March 25, 2016
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Alysha McClure   Unattached 11.76 10.35 - 2.5
1 Kortnei Johnson FR-1 LSU 11.27 12.40 9 2.5
2 Rushell Harvey JR-3 LSU 11.28 12.64 7 2.5
3 Tristie Johnson SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 11.63 11.52 6 2.5
4 Kenya Woodall SR-4 Cincinnati 11.70 11.24 5 2.5
5 Nataliyah Friar JR-3 LSU 11.74 12.92 - 2.5
6 Jada Massie FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11.79 9.67 4 2.5
7 Shayna Yon FR-1 LSU 11.96 14.24 - 2.5
8 Jada Roberson FR-1 FIU 11.99 8.64 3 2.7
9 Trishelle Leacock SO-2 Miami 12.03 12.27 2 2.5
10 Asia Joe FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.17 9.74 1 2.7
11 Bryana Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati 12.34 14.69 - 2.5
12 Jada Grant SR-4 Cincinnati 12.34 10.25 - 2.5
13 Sade McCreath-Tardiel SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 12.46 13.09 - 2.7
14 Assata Trader SO-2 Florida Atlantic 12.50 14.38 - 2.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alysha McClure   Unattached 9.76 10.82 11.76 -
1 Kortnei Johnson FR-1 LSU 11.95 8.91 11.27 9
2 Rushell Harvey JR-3 LSU 10.04 8.46 11.28 7
3 Tristie Johnson SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 13.61 12.56 11.63 6
4 Kenya Woodall SR-4 Cincinnati 12.29 14.39 11.70 5
6 Jada Massie FR-1 Florida Atlantic 14.62 13.21 11.79 4
9 Trishelle Leacock SO-2 Miami 13.96 10.23 12.03 2
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Nataliyah Friar JR-3 LSU 11.74 9.51 -
7 Shayna Yon FR-1 LSU 11.96 14.71 -
11 Bryana Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati 12.34 12.84 -
12 Jada Grant SR-4 Cincinnati 12.34 9.51 -
14 Assata Trader SO-2 Florida Atlantic 12.50 15.50 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jada Roberson FR-1 FIU 11.99 3
10 Asia Joe FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.17 1
13 Sade McCreath-Tardiel SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 12.46 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
0 Alysha McClure   Unattached 24.76 - -0.5
0 Kelsey Balkwill   Unattached 24.40 - -0.5
1 Rushell Harvey JR-3 LSU 23.24 9 +0.0
2 Kortnei Johnson FR-1 LSU 23.26 7 +0.0
3 Rachel Misher FR-1 LSU 23.29 - +0.0
4 Mikiah Brisco SO-2 LSU 23.62 - +0.0
5 Kenya Woodall SR-4 Cincinnati 23.75 6 +0.0
6 Tristie Johnson SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 24.01 5 +0.0
7 Travia Jones JR-3 LSU 24.18 - -0.5
8 Regina Wilkerson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.32 4 -0.5
9 Anna Runia FR-1 Miami 24.75 3 -0.5
10 Leila Elliott SO-2 Florida Atlantic 24.77 2 0.3
11 Asia Joe FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 24.85 1 0.3
12 Je'Rica Sanders SR-4 Cincinnati 25.17 - 0.3
13 Jada Massie FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.20 - 0.3
14 Sydnee Wilkerson FR-1 FIU 25.42 - 1.0
15 Jada Grant SR-4 Cincinnati 25.42 - 0.3
16 Kayla Woulard FR-1 FIU 25.45 - 1.0
17 Maya Balfour SR-4 FIU 25.78 - -0.5
18 Amy Taintor SO-2 Miami 25.85 - 1.0
19 Aliya Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 25.88 - 0.3
20 Aaliyah Price FR-1 FIU 25.91 - 1.0
21 Kyra Maryland FR-1 Miami 25.99 - 1.0
22 Meredith Louisville JR-3 Miami 26.08 - 1.0
23 Sade McCreath-Tardiel SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.16 - 0.3
24 Rebecka Abrahamsson SO-2 Cincinnati 26.22 - 1.0
25 Assata Trader SO-2 Florida Atlantic 26.40 - 0.3
26 Frida Thorsås SO-2 Florida Atlantic 26.96 - 1.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rushell Harvey JR-3 LSU 26.73 26.50 17.67 18.83 23.24 9
2 Kortnei Johnson FR-1 LSU 20.94 17.45 26.06 20.47 23.26 7
3 Rachel Misher FR-1 LSU 21.90 25.39 19.80 23.06 23.29 -
4 Mikiah Brisco SO-2 LSU 21.97 16.54 30.24 25.75 23.62 -
5 Kenya Woodall SR-4 Cincinnati 17.82 23.28 30.17 19.72 23.75 6
6 Tristie Johnson SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 25.45 26.17 26.17 20.17 24.01 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kelsey Balkwill   Unattached 24.40 30.99 22.21 25.38 17.08 24.16 -
0 Alysha McClure   Unattached 24.76 28.23 17.34 31.70 25.26 21.55 -
7 Travia Jones JR-3 LSU 24.18 26.12 20.80 27.81 25.88 29.99 -
8 Regina Wilkerson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.32 24.08 28.22 25.78 30.65 22.62 4
9 Anna Runia FR-1 Miami 24.75 25.50 31.93 29.70 26.24 17.58 3
17 Maya Balfour SR-4 FIU 25.78 29.91 20.63 24.24 30.42 25.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Leila Elliott SO-2 Florida Atlantic 24.77 2
11 Asia Joe FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 24.85 1
12 Je'Rica Sanders SR-4 Cincinnati 25.17 -
13 Jada Massie FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.20 -
15 Jada Grant SR-4 Cincinnati 25.42 -
19 Aliya Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 25.88 -
23 Sade McCreath-Tardiel SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.16 -
25 Assata Trader SO-2 Florida Atlantic 26.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Sydnee Wilkerson FR-1 FIU 25.42 20.85 20.34 -
16 Kayla Woulard FR-1 FIU 25.45 28.51 29.27 -
18 Amy Taintor SO-2 Miami 25.85 22.24 29.99 -
20 Aaliyah Price FR-1 FIU 25.91 28.51 24.88 -
21 Kyra Maryland FR-1 Miami 25.99 30.67 23.91 -
22 Meredith Louisville JR-3 Miami 26.08 20.35 25.56 -
24 Rebecka Abrahamsson SO-2 Cincinnati 26.22 27.80 22.82 -
26 Frida Thorsås SO-2 Florida Atlantic 26.96 27.77 32.36 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aiyanna Stiverne JR-3 Miami 52.43 42.47 9
2 Jada Martin JR-3 LSU 52.94 37.06 7
3 Destiny Washington SO-2 Miami 54.09 1:06.53 6
4 Askana Lawrence FR-1 LSU 54.78 58.62 5
5 Javette Lee SR-4 Cincinnati 55.92 1:01.52 4
6 Christian Brennan JR-3 LSU 56.03 1:01.64 -
7 Haisha Bisiolu FR-1 Cincinnati 57.22 1:00.66 3
8 Sharniece King SR-4 FIU 57.24 1:02.40 2
9 Maya Balfour SR-4 FIU 57.33 55.61 1
10 Berneta Boldin SO-2 Florida Atlantic 57.53 1:06.16 -
11 Meredith Louisville JR-3 Miami 58.28 52.46 -
12 Aliya Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 1:00.63 1:11.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aiyanna Stiverne JR-3 Miami 42.47 1:01.35 51.39 52.43 9
2 Jada Martin JR-3 LSU 55.59 50.30 1:08.83 52.94 7
3 Destiny Washington SO-2 Miami 50.85 57.88 43.28 54.09 6
4 Askana Lawrence FR-1 LSU 1:00.81 57.52 51.50 54.78 5
5 Javette Lee SR-4 Cincinnati 1:03.75 1:05.99 39.15 55.92 4
6 Christian Brennan JR-3 LSU 43.71 1:05.56 1:02.20 56.03 -
7 Haisha Bisiolu FR-1 Cincinnati 57.22 55.51 1:14.39 57.22 3
8 Sharniece King SR-4 FIU 41.79 45.22 1:06.97 57.24 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Maya Balfour SR-4 FIU 1:05.93 56.76 57.91 1:07.08 57.33 1
10 Berneta Boldin SO-2 Florida Atlantic 53.51 52.36 50.63 1:02.14 57.53 -
11 Meredith Louisville JR-3 Miami 53.04 42.55 58.87 54.79 58.28 -
12 Aliya Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 1:15.79 51.54 1:15.19 1:06.70 1:00.63 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Deworth SO-2 LSU 2:10.12 2:32.24 9
2 Erika Lewis FR-1 LSU 2:10.67 2:02.83 7
3 Danielle Avery SO-2 LSU 2:11.96 2:33.08 -
4 Julia Mills SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:12.93 2:14.26 6
5 Carydaliz Fontanez SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:18.61 2:49.11 5
6 Jessica Brinson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:33.94 2:55.50 4
  Hollie Parker FR-1 LSU DNF DNF -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hollie Parker FR-1 LSU 4:26.92 3:30.87 3:46.89 4:08.24 9
2 Anne Den Otter FR-1 Miami 4:41.98 5:49.66 6:06.58 5:24.28 7
3 Bethany Hardcastle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:48.44 4:51.33 4:34.02 4:19.60 6
4 Kia Heller-Spencer SR-4 Florida Atlantic 4:51.27 4:54.19 4:13.41 3:50.11 5
5 Nyajock Pan JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:51.35 3:56.00 4:48.44 4:42.61 4
6 Clare Brinkman JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:52.94 5:04.66 5:22.24 3:33.85 -
7 Sydne Grier FR-1 FIU 4:58.83 4:43.89 5:10.79 6:13.54 3
8 Isolda Montiel JR-3 FIU 5:04.78 5:32.21 3:39.45 6:11.84 2
9 Jasmine Van Tine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:07.60 6:12.20 4:06.08 3:59.93 -
10 Christina Schultz SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:09.29 4:44.55 6:01.87 5:40.22 -
11 Christina Humphries FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:13.32 5:10.19 5:54.06 4:54.52 -
12 Destiney Burt SR-4 FIU 5:15.09 5:18.24 4:43.58 4:08.93 -
13 Sophia Clark FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:17.25 5:20.43 3:57.94 3:45.25 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Schuetz JR-3 LSU 9:44.41 9:09.35 6:54.94 9
2 Gabrielle Hesslau SO-2 Miami 9:57.54 10:39.37 11:09.25 7
3 Rebecca Little FR-1 LSU 10:15.13 7:35.20 8:12.11 6
4 Hannah Bourque FR-1 LSU 10:28.22 9:56.81 10:59.64 -
5 Clare Brinkman JR-3 Florida Atlantic 10:35.14 10:16.09 8:21.76 5
6 Carla Rodriguez FR-1 Miami 10:39.55 12:09.09 8:50.83 4
7 Kia Heller-Spencer SR-4 Florida Atlantic 10:41.68 10:22.43 12:30.77 3
8 Deja Davis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10:53.37 8:03.50 12:31.38 2
9 Monica Guillot FR-1 LSU 11:01.52 11:47.83 14:13.36 -
10 Isolda Montiel JR-3 FIU 11:05.12 7:45.59 8:45.45 1
11 Jasmine Van Tine SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:26.29 13:36.69 14:52.18 -
12 Kimberly Jones SR-4 Florida Atlantic 11:29.24 10:47.89 10:34.10 -
13 Mulloy Manning FR-1 Miami 11:31.33 12:05.90 14:58.73 -
14 Christina Schultz SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:50.53 10:32.38 14:05.53 -
15 Adrienne Gerzeny JR-3 FIU 11:52.82 14:01.13 9:08.88 -
16 Christina Humphries FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:52.90 10:05.97 10:05.97 -
17 Sophia Clark FR-1 Florida Atlantic 12:01.28 9:08.18 11:25.22 -
18 Emily Latimer JR-3 Florida Atlantic 12:15.49 12:59.62 8:34.85 -
19 Nicole Romanach   FIU 12:29.75 10:07.30 15:14.70 -
20 Lianna Farnesi FR-1 FIU 13:03.56 13:58.41 11:13.87 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Pavielle James   Unattached 11.13 15.93 17.30 13.73 13.05 - 0.2
1 Danielle Phillips SO-2 LSU 16.74 10.38 9.96 13.83 16.05 9 0.2
2 Je'Rica Sanders SR-4 Cincinnati 12.67 17.96 15.18 13.92 13.65 7 0.2
3 Aliya Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 16.30 14.19 11.95 14.05 10.54 6 0.2
4 Summer Brown SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10.83 10.41 16.39 14.25 15.96 5 0.2
5 Quamecha Morrison FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 17.93 12.48 10.33 14.34 13.05 4 0.1
6 Ashley Stewart SR-4 Florida Atlantic 17.40 17.12 13.81 14.38 12.37 3 0.1
7 Lexis Shields SR-4 FIU 13.46 14.93 14.93 14.63 11.85 2 0.2
8 Frida Thorsås SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11.80 13.27 14.15 14.74 12.24 1 0.1
9 Carolyn Brown FR-1 Miami 14.80 15.54 18.36 14.80 11.55 - 0.2
10 Amy Taintor SO-2 Miami 19.53 11.94 14.57 15.50 10.85 - 0.1
11 Naomi Urbano FR-1 Cincinnati 11.69 16.46 12.68 16.46 17.78 - +0.0
12 Dana Roberts FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 18.02 17.18 17.52 16.84 21.73 - 0.1
13 Te'Aira Singleton FR-1 FIU 18.63 26.83 20.62 22.17 22.84 - +0.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Pavielle James   Unattached 14.15 13.73 11.26 14.97 14.97 -
1 Danielle Phillips SO-2 LSU 12.45 13.83 12.45 17.15 10.93 9
2 Je'Rica Sanders SR-4 Cincinnati 13.51 13.92 10.72 14.76 9.89 7
3 Aliya Barnes SO-2 Cincinnati 10.12 14.05 13.35 14.62 12.09 6
4 Summer Brown SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 11.55 14.25 16.25 11.97 14.97 5
7 Lexis Shields SR-4 FIU 17.56 14.63 17.41 13.46 18.29 2
9 Carolyn Brown FR-1 Miami 17.76 14.80 17.62 18.80 17.62 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Quamecha Morrison FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.34 17.21 12.19 10.62 4
6 Ashley Stewart SR-4 Florida Atlantic 14.38 12.51 11.08 15.39 3
8 Frida Thorsås SO-2 Florida Atlantic 14.74 14.60 17.40 17.84 1
10 Amy Taintor SO-2 Miami 15.50 15.50 12.56 18.45 -
12 Dana Roberts FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.84 18.19 17.01 11.96 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Naomi Urbano FR-1 Cincinnati 13.83 21.07 16.46 -
13 Te'Aira Singleton FR-1 FIU 15.74 18.63 22.17 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kelsey Balkwill   Unattached 1:00.70 57.81 47.99 1:02.44 42.21 54.92 -
1 Chanice Chase SR-4 LSU 50.23 57.08 1:05.08 43.38 46.81 1:07.93 9
2 Ka'Lynn Jupiter JR-3 LSU 50.45 57.98 48.13 42.91 54.51 1:14.22 7
3 Bryiana Richardson JR-3 LSU 1:11.00 1:00.17 1:03.18 59.57 1:13.41 56.56 -
4 Sitia Martinez JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:08.44 1:01.10 56.22 48.88 55.61 46.44 6
5 Javette Lee SR-4 Cincinnati 52.45 1:01.70 54.30 50.60 43.19 43.81 5
6 Samantha Gonzalez FR-1 Miami 55.22 1:02.75 1:05.26 1:00.24 1:09.03 1:09.03 4
7 Summer Brown SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 48.03 1:04.03 1:14.92 46.75 48.67 1:05.31 3
8 Nia Ruth JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:05.44 1:04.15 1:23.40 51.97 1:23.40 1:00.95 2
9 Lexis Shields SR-4 FIU 47.48 1:05.04 53.34 1:09.60 1:07.65 57.24 1
10 Shaquita Smith SO-2 FIU 53.48 1:05.21 52.82 48.26 52.82 53.48 -
11 Crystal McDougle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 58.31 1:05.51 1:15.34 51.76 1:10.75 1:10.10 -
12 Cassidy Smith SO-2 Florida Atlantic 50.71 1:05.85 1:19.02 51.37 1:12.44 46.76 -
13 Alexus Harris FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 54.09 1:05.96 1:01.35 1:19.82 49.47 1:25.09 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kelsey Balkwill   Unattached 1:06.49 1:03.60 57.81 48.56 57.24 -
1 Chanice Chase SR-4 LSU 1:06.22 42.24 57.08 1:05.65 42.24 9
2 Ka'Lynn Jupiter JR-3 LSU 49.87 59.14 57.98 1:11.90 48.71 7
3 Bryiana Richardson JR-3 LSU 44.53 43.93 1:00.17 1:11.00 1:07.39 -
4 Sitia Martinez JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:16.99 1:03.55 1:01.10 1:10.27 45.83 6
6 Samantha Gonzalez FR-1 Miami 1:21.58 48.95 1:02.75 1:13.42 58.99 4
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Javette Lee SR-4 Cincinnati 1:20.21 1:12.19 1:04.79 1:01.70 1:17.75 1:01.70 46.90 5
7 Summer Brown SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.39 1:04.67 1:07.24 1:08.52 51.23 1:04.03 53.15 3
8 Nia Ruth JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 57.74 1:00.95 56.46 1:15.06 1:21.47 1:04.15 1:15.06 2
9 Lexis Shields SR-4 FIU 53.34 1:23.26 1:21.95 46.18 48.78 1:05.04 1:16.75 1
10 Shaquita Smith SO-2 FIU 1:13.69 1:09.13 1:15.00 1:14.34 1:18.26 1:05.21 56.74 -
11 Crystal McDougle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:00.27 1:06.17 1:08.13 1:02.24 1:06.17 1:05.51 1:12.07 -
12 Cassidy Smith SO-2 Florida Atlantic 47.42 1:22.97 1:02.56 1:07.83 57.95 1:05.85 1:07.83 -
13 Alexus Harris FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:20.48 1:17.18 46.84 1:17.18 1:18.50 1:05.96 1:23.11 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 LSU A Kortnei Johnson, Rachel Misher, Jada Martin, Mikiah Brisco DQ DQ DQ DQ -
0 Cincinnati A Je'Rica Sanders, Haisha Bisiolu, Bryana Robinson, Kenya Woodall DQ DQ DQ DQ -
0 Miami A Carolyn Brown, Trishelle Leacock, Ebony Morrison, Erin Ford DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 LSU
(B>)
B Rushell Harvey, Shayna Yon, Kiersten Duncan, Nataliyah Friar 46.07 51.88 44.72 48.75 9
2 Florida Atlantic A Sitia Martinez, Leila Elliott, Jada Massie, Regina Wilkerson 43.96 56.33 45.79 42.13 7
3 Bethune-Cookman A Summer Brown, Quamecha Morrison, Sade McCreath-Tardie, Tristie Johnson 37.43 36.05 46.21 42.06 6

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 LSU A Askana Lawrence, Travia Jones, Rachel Misher, Chanice Chase 3:30.76 3:54.42 2:54.20 3:35.06 9
2 LSU
(B>)
B Ka'Lynn Jupiter, Bryiana Richardson, Christian Brennan, Hollie Parker 4:01.58 3:25.79 4:23.95 3:43.68 -
3 Miami A Samantha Gonzalez, Anna Runia, Destiny Washington, Amy Taintor 2:44.06 4:10.64 3:18.23 3:47.85 7
4 Cincinnati A Jada Grant, Haisha Bisiolu, Je'Rica Sanders, Bryana Robinson 2:50.94 2:44.01 3:20.97 3:51.00 6
5 LSU
(C>)
C Hannah Deworth, Morgan Schuetz, Erika Lewis, Danielle Avery 3:36.09 4:08.62 4:22.56 3:52.35 -
6 FIU A Symone Lindsay, Shaquita Smith, Maya Balfour, Sharniece King 3:11.49 4:43.68 3:23.31 3:56.40 5
7 Florida Atlantic A Berneta Boldin, Leila Elliott, Carydaliz Fontanez, Bethany Hardcastle 5:09.07 4:17.56 2:59.07 4:05.29 -
8 FIU
(B>)
B Kayla Woulard, Aaliyah Price, Lexis Shields, Sydne Grier 3:13.01 4:36.12 3:34.46 4:28.07 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dakota Dailey-Harris SR-4 Miami 1.84m 2.23m 1.40m 6' 0.5" 9
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Clarissa Cutliff FR-1 FIU 1.78m 1.48m 1.53m 5' 10" 7
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
3 Erika Hurd SR-4 Cincinnati 1.78m 2.30m 1.42m 5' 10" 6
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
4 Loretta Blaut SO-2 Cincinnati 1.78m 1.35m 1.41m 5' 10" 5
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
5 Shanice Hall SR-4 LSU 1.70m 2.21m 1.73m 5' 7" 3.5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Quamecha Morrison FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1.70m 2.21m 1.65m 5' 7" 3.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.78
    X
7 Kenflore Atilus FR-1 FIU 1.70m 1.68m 1.22m 5' 7" 2
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Ashleigh Pickens SR-4 Cincinnati 1.65m 1.45m 1.73m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Kyra Maryland FR-1 Miami 1.60m 1.42m 1.50m 5' 3" 1
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Dana Roberts FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1.55m 1.83m 1.50m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Naomi Urbano FR-1 Cincinnati 1.55m 1.41m 1.10m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Ashley Stewart SR-4 Florida Atlantic NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alysha Newman SR-4 Miami 5.00m 4.50m 14' 9" 9
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
2 Alyssa McBride SR-4 Cincinnati 3.32m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 7
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
3 Brooke Catherine FR-1 Cincinnati 4.96m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 6
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Emily Gale JR-3 Miami 2.85m 3.85m 12' 7.5" 5
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
5 Amanda Gale JR-3 Miami 4.22m 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Keyoshia Harris SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 4.23m 3.25m 10' 8" 4
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Alexus Harris FR-1 Bethune-Cookman NH NH NH -
  • 3.10
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Danielle Phillips SO-2 LSU 7.74m 5.83m 6.14m 7.31m 7.06m 7.31m 5.10m 20' 1.75" 9
  • 6.14 (1.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Rebecka Abrahamsson SO-2 Cincinnati 6.85m 4.95m 5.76m 7.37m 6.11m 6.68m 4.49m 18' 10.75" 7
  • 5.48 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
3 Mar'Rhea Everheart JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5.35m 4.77m 5.75m 5.18m 7.19m 6.73m 5.64m 18' 10.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (-0.3)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
4 Stefani Kerrison FR-1 Miami 7.12m 5.83m 5.61m 6.40m 7.18m 6.40m 6.51m 18' 5" 5
  • 5.57 (0.5)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (0.2)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
5 Jada Roberson FR-1 FIU 6.16m 6.72m 5.55m 4.61m 4.50m 6.60m 6.05m 18' 2.5" 4
  • 5.37 (-0.1)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55 (0.5)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
6 Bria Druilhet SO-2 LSU 4.12m 3.79m 5.42m 5.15m 6.94m 5.80m 4.28m 17' 9.5" 3
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (0.2)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (0.5)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
7 Frida Thorsås SO-2 Florida Atlantic 6.90m 4.87m 5.35m 5.78m 5.89m 5.19m 4.87m 17' 6.75" 2
  • 5.29 (0.2)
  • 5.25 (-0.9)
  • 5.35 (0.2)
  • 5.35 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Wilena Little SO-2 FIU 4.23m 4.07m 5.29m 5.45m 6.88m 6.67m 4.97m 17' 4.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (0.1)
  • PASS  
  • 5.09 (0.7)
  • 5.01 (0.3)
9 Kayla Woulard FR-1 FIU 5.37m 5.89m 5.21m 4.64m 4.53m 4.69m 5.94m 17' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (-0.2)
  • 5.07 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
10 Bejai Fray SO-2 FIU 5.43m 3.49m 4.98m 5.48m 5.13m 5.03m 4.43m 16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (-0.1)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
11 Crystal McDougle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5.63m 3.80m 4.94m 5.83m 4.89m 4.79m 4.64m 16' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (0.3)
  • PASS  
12 Dorothy Chow SO-2 Miami 4.23m 3.79m 4.92m 5.76m 3.99m 4.08m 5.36m 16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (-0.9)
  Clarissa Cutliff FR-1 FIU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexis Wright SR-4 Miami 13.65m 12.30m 14.51m 40' 4.25" 9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61 (0.3)
  • 11.97 (0.7)
  • 12.28 (1.3)
  • 12.30 (0.5)
  • 12.11 (0.6)
2 Niara Hill JR-3 Miami 10.24m 12.05m 13.01m 39' 6.5" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91 (0.8)
  • 12.05 (0.7)
  • 11.05 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Summer Brown SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 9.02m 12.02m 8.77m 39' 5.25" 6
  • 11.80 (0.7)
  • 11.48 (0.9)
  • 11.78 (0.9)
  • 12.02 (1.0)
  • 11.78 (0.6)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annette Echikunwoke SO-2 Cincinnati 14.98m 14.83m 12.88m 18.87m 49' 1.75" 9
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Leah Heckaman SO-2 Cincinnati 14.65m 14.21m 16.41m 18.75m 48' 0.75" 7
  • 14.65  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Precious Ogunleye SR-4 Miami 14.11m 10.72m 13.55m 15.10m 46' 3.5" 6
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
4 Catoria Sirmon JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 13.80m 13.52m 13.80m 15.87m 45' 3.5" 5
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.79  
5 Akassja White FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 13.40m 13.27m 11.12m 10.72m 43' 11.75" 4
  • 13.40  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
6 Terrisa Russell FR-1 FIU 12.70m 14.60m 10.03m 10.92m 41' 8" 3
  • 12.70  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bejai Fray SO-2 FIU 11.50m 8.97m 10.58m 14.49m 37' 8.75" 2
  •  
  • 11.48  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
8 Te'Aira Singleton FR-1 FIU 8.55m 5.99m 10.94m 10.09m 28' 0.75" -
  •  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.55  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Precious Ogunleye SR-4 Miami 37.12m 35.75m 43.54m 45.83m 33.00m 34.37m 150' 4" 9
  • 45.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Miriam Pierre SR-4 FIU 54.39m 33.33m 46.49m 43.86m 31.58m 54.39m 143' 11" 7
  • 40.74  
  • 43.45  
  • 42.84  
  • 43.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.25  
3 Akassja White FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 41.44m 55.26m 47.06m 43.17m 38.42m 30.22m 141' 8" 6
  • 37.67  
  • 41.96  
  • 41.27  
  • 43.17  
  • 41.34  
  • PASS  
4 Leah Heckaman SO-2 Cincinnati 42.67m 40.08m 47.84m 43.10m 39.22m 55.60m 141' 5" 4.5
  • FOUL  
  • 41.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.10  
  • 39.50  
4 Annette Echikunwoke SO-2 Cincinnati 53.01m 48.70m 46.98m 43.10m 40.08m 50.00m 141' 5" 4.5
  • 40.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.42  
  • 39.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.10  
6 Nicole Breeden JR-3 Cincinnati 53.81m 45.34m 54.23m 42.37m 50.42m 35.59m 139' 0" -
  • 39.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.37  
  • 41.76  
  • 39.20  
  • 40.41  
7 Alysha Lewis JR-3 FIU 45.71m 42.93m 31.80m 39.75m 27.83m 28.62m 130' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 38.54  
  • 39.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Catoria Sirmon JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 26.57m 40.71m 33.12m 34.50m 27.95m 41.06m 113' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 34.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Terrisa Russell FR-1 FIU 43.82m 24.84m 33.46m 34.50m 27.60m 41.75m 113' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annette Echikunwoke SO-2 Cincinnati 74.96m 47.98m 44.98m 59.97m 50.97m 196' 9" 9
  • 58.54  
  • 57.53  
  • 55.46  
  • 59.97  
  • 57.01  
  • FOUL  
2 Precious Ogunleye SR-4 Miami 68.28m 41.44m 64.78m 58.36m 46.69m 191' 6" 7
  • 56.85  
  • 56.78  
  • 58.10  
  • 58.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.85  
3 Monica Phillips SR-4 Cincinnati 61.04m 72.80m 47.60m 56.00m 48.72m 183' 9" 6
  • 56.00  
  • 54.92  
  • 47.79  
  • 53.25  
  • 55.43  
  • FOUL  
4 Tiffany Okieme SR-4 Miami 67.51m 61.43m 63.09m 55.34m 68.62m 181' 7" 5
  • 55.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.34  
  • FOUL  
5 Sidnie Wilder SO-2 LSU 59.32m 62.04m 59.86m 54.42m 59.86m 178' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 53.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.42  
  • 54.30  
  • 53.30  
6 Nicole Breeden JR-3 Cincinnati 57.19m 40.85m 53.61m 51.06m 62.29m 167' 6" -
  • 51.06  
  • 49.13  
  • 50.39  
  • 46.33  
  • 49.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Leah Heckaman SO-2 Cincinnati 56.52m 49.45m 62.57m 50.46m 55.51m 165' 7" -
  • 47.12  
  • 48.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.03  
  • 50.46  
  • 49.30  
8 Chandra Fulwood JR-3 FIU 54.42m 64.00m 62.48m 50.39m 50.39m 165' 4" 3
  • 50.22  
  • 50.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.09  
  • 48.00  
9 Marvalyn Vernon SO-2 LSU 56.35m 46.55m 49.49m 49.00m 56.84m 160' 9" 2
  • 46.89  
  • 44.52  
  • 49.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.07  
  • FOUL  
10 Alysha Lewis JR-3 FIU 56.10m 42.53m 41.62m 45.24m 46.14m 148' 5" 1
  • 45.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Khia Wilson FR-1 FIU 42.79m 38.08m 47.07m 42.79m 52.63m 140' 5" -
  • 42.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jasmine Banks FR-1 FIU 46.84m 41.30m 53.65m 42.58m 31.51m 139' 8" -
  • 36.99  
  • 42.58  
  • FOUL  
13 Akassja White FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 36.03m 53.41m 39.00m 42.39m 50.44m 139' 1" -
  • 42.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.06  
14 Catoria Sirmon JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 30.10m 30.45m 39.20m 35.00m 32.20m 114' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.00  
  Terrisa Russell FR-1 FIU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Miriam Pierre SR-4 FIU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Annette Echikunwoke SO-2 Cincinnati 59.97m 67.77m 53.97m 46.18m 58.77m 196' 9" 9
9 Marvalyn Vernon SO-2 LSU 49.00m 46.55m 52.92m 63.21m 53.90m 160' 9" 2
10 Alysha Lewis JR-3 FIU 45.24m 57.00m 33.93m 37.55m 38.00m 148' 5" 1
11 Khia Wilson FR-1 FIU 42.79m 52.20m 38.51m 30.38m 37.66m 140' 5" -
12 Jasmine Banks FR-1 FIU 42.58m 33.21m 48.12m 33.64m 54.93m 139' 8" -
13 Akassja White FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 42.39m 34.34m 52.56m 46.63m 50.44m 139' 1" -
14 Catoria Sirmon JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 35.00m 39.20m 31.85m 41.65m 41.65m 114' 10" -
  Terrisa Russell FR-1 FIU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Precious Ogunleye SR-4 Miami 58.36m 57.78m 46.69m 58.36m 61.28m 75.87m 191' 6" 7
3 Monica Phillips SR-4 Cincinnati 56.00m 54.32m 55.44m 53.76m 49.28m 71.68m 183' 9" 6
4 Tiffany Okieme SR-4 Miami 55.34m 53.13m 44.27m 67.51m 60.87m 64.75m 181' 7" 5
5 Sidnie Wilder SO-2 LSU 54.42m 40.82m 57.69m 50.61m 63.67m 45.17m 178' 6" 4
6 Nicole Breeden JR-3 Cincinnati 51.06m 39.32m 36.76m 37.78m 64.85m 38.81m 167' 6" -
7 Leah Heckaman SO-2 Cincinnati 50.46m 59.04m 45.41m 37.85m 49.96m 52.98m 165' 7" -
8 Chandra Fulwood JR-3 FIU 50.39m 45.85m 62.48m 65.51m 39.81m 61.48m 165' 4" 3
  Miriam Pierre SR-4 FIU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rebekah Wales JR-3 LSU 52.54m 172' 4" 9
  • 47.32  
  • 51.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.54  
  • FOUL  
2 Annie Simoneaux SR-4 LSU 45.35m 148' 9" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 42.33  
  • 43.16  
  • 45.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.72  
3 Frida Thorsås SO-2 Florida Atlantic 43.10m 141' 5" 6
  • 42.29  
  • 41.61  
  • 41.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.10  
  • 42.69  
4 Tiffani Hernandez SR-4 FIU 42.78m 140' 4" 5
  • 42.46  
  • 42.78  
  • 42.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.63  
  • FOUL  
5 Brittany Corbett SO-2 FIU 38.94m 127' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Naomi Smith FR-1 LSU 37.18m 122' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.15  
  • 35.58  
  • 34.06  
  • 36.71  
  • 37.18  
7 Bejai Fray SO-2 FIU 34.69m 113' 10" -
  • 30.72  
  • 34.69  
  • 32.05  
  • 33.53  
  • 29.33  
  • 29.47  
8 Naomi Urbano FR-1 Cincinnati 31.36m 102' 11" 3
  • 29.98  
  • 31.36  
  • 31.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Katarina Rodriguez   FIU 30.81m 101' 1" -
  • 30.81  
  • 30.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.77  
10 Te'Aira Singleton FR-1 FIU 27.77m 91' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.77  
  • FOUL  
11 Crystal McDougle FR-1 Florida Atlantic 24.48m 80' 4" 2
  • 24.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.39  
12 Jasmine Banks FR-1 FIU 23.74m 77' 11" -
  • 23.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL