March 18-19, 2016
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miami A Destiny Washington, Erin Ford, Samantha Gonzalez, Anna Runia 3:38.24 3:40.44 3:33.83 10
2 Virginia Tech A Nora McKiver, Ama-Selina Tchume, Kacia Vines, Courtney Blanden 3:26.68 3:49.64 4:44.76 8
3 George Mason A Sharon Dorsey, Sarah Moore, Caela Williams, Sommer Sharpe 3:46.11 3:50.72 2:48.43 6
4 Nova Southeastern A Shannon Rolle, Sherrelle Jordan, Quannisha Allen, Shakira Bartley 3:21.40 3:51.49 3:53.81 5
5 FIU A Jaylaan Slaughter, Maya Balfour, Symone Lindsay, Shaquita Smith 3:26.87 3:52.43 4:06.38 4
6 Florida Atlantic A Regina Wilkerson, Berneta Boldin, Deja Jones, Sherline Valentin 4:50.95 3:54.63 3:14.75 3
7 TRU Fit Athletics A 4:10.39 4:00.76 3:19.83 2
8 FIU
(B>)
B Aaliyah Price, Kayla Woulard, Lexis Shields, Oriel Anu 2:59.14 4:05.39 4:10.30 1
9 Bowdoin A Eleanor Brakewood, Angela Wunderlich, Meghan Bellerose, Sara Ory 3:03.14 4:14.36 5:17.95 -
10 Florida Memorial A Jayna Baldwin, Kimberly Nesmith, Neugenia Joseph, Brittany Starling 3:37.37 4:15.73 4:18.29 -
11 Keiser University A Renee Brown, Angelica Diaz, Therese Moberg, Louise Andersson 3:36.14 4:17.31 5:31.93 -
12 FIU
(D>)
D Wilena Little, Clarissa Cutliff, Kenflore Atilus, Jada Roberson 5:07.23 4:18.17 3:54.94 -
13 FIU
(C>)
C Isolda Montiel, Sydne Grier, Bejai Fray, Te'Aira Singleton 3:24.18 4:32.24 5:43.03 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miami Washington, Ford, Gonzalez, Runia 4:35.55 3:40.44 2:47.54 4:33.35 10
2 Virginia Tech McKiver, Tchume, Vines, Blanden 2:45.34 3:49.64 2:52.23 3:24.38 8
3 George Mason Dorsey, Moore, Williams, Sharpe 2:55.35 3:50.72 2:53.04 3:13.81 6
4 Nova Southeastern Rolle, Jordan, Allen, Bartley 4:07.70 3:51.49 3:30.66 3:44.55 5
5 FIU Slaughter, Balfour, Lindsay, Smith 4:18.00 3:52.43 3:40.81 3:54.76 4
6 Florida Atlantic Wilkerson, Boldin, Jones, Valentin 3:28.82 3:54.63 3:40.56 3:12.40 3
7 TRU Fit Athletics 2:53.35 4:00.76 3:05.39 4:10.39 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 FIU
(B>)
Price, Woulard, Shields, Anu 4:05.39 3:53.12 4:27.48 3:50.67 4:56.93 1
9 Bowdoin Brakewood, Wunderlich, Bellerose, Ory 4:14.36 3:59.10 3:51.47 4:29.63 3:38.75 -
10 Florida Memorial Baldwin, Nesmith, Joseph, Starling 4:15.73 5:27.34 4:46.42 5:24.78 4:43.86 -
11 Keiser University Brown, Diaz, Moberg, Andersson 4:17.31 3:31.00 4:22.46 3:10.41 4:01.88 -
12 FIU
(D>)
Little, Cutliff, Atilus, Roberson 4:18.17 4:23.34 4:49.15 3:54.94 4:54.32 -
13 FIU
(C>)
Montiel, Grier, Fray, Singleton 4:32.24 3:51.41 4:15.91 4:21.35 3:54.13 -