February 27, 2016
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Atkins   Unattached 3:49.78 5:43.32 4:06.00 4:33.04 4:30.33 3:20.05 -
2 Zack Batt FR-1 DePauw 4:35.65 5:41.15 5:27.51 5:54.80 4:32.92 4:19.28 10
3 Jake Gehman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:11.25 4:38.48 4:08.45 4:30.29 4:33.02 5:41.28 8
4 Alex Stickney JR-3 Centre 3:39.39 4:21.04 3:14.39 3:50.49 4:37.70 5:47.13 6
5 Free Kashon JR-3 Wabash 4:59.25 4:00.52 4:42.47 5:02.05 4:39.67 5:41.20 4
6 Casey Monti JR-3 Berea 3:48.04 5:04.06 5:18.13 5:12.50 4:41.53 4:16.20 2
7 Forrest Coffey JR-3 Spalding 5:24.80 3:57.25 5:55.87 5:24.80 4:42.43 5:27.62 1
8 Daniel Feltis FR-1 Wabash 3:23.94 3:35.27 4:29.08 5:31.39 4:43.24 4:00.76 -
9 Pierce Sheehan SO-2 DePauw 3:41.47 3:41.47 4:35.42 4:12.70 4:43.93 3:41.47 -
10 Matthew Bailey FR-1 Wabash 3:30.13 4:29.76 4:04.20 5:52.10 4:43.95 3:52.84 -
11 Shea Thrash   Unattached 4:54.04 5:31.15 3:42.67 3:25.54 4:45.47 3:45.53 -
12 Nick Morin SO-2 Wabash 6:11.84 4:54.61 4:37.45 6:11.84 4:46.03 5:51.82 -
13 Kyle Young FR-1 Berea 5:12.86 4:49.89 4:41.28 5:41.56 4:47.02 5:53.04 -
14 Cory Heslin JR-3 Spalding 3:41.05 4:21.24 6:13.20 5:07.17 4:47.07 4:38.46 -
15 Zach McIntyre SO-2 Huntington 5:58.97 4:15.59 6:07.58 5:10.15 4:47.17 3:49.74 -
16 Keenan Jones FR-1 Centre 3:52.73 6:04.89 5:36.16 4:58.81 4:47.31 4:32.95 -
17 Andrew Brake SO-2 Wabash 3:27.10 4:07.37 5:39.42 4:53.40 4:47.64 3:52.99 -
18 Chase McCauley SO-2 Brescia 6:03.60 4:05.29 4:13.95 5:31.86 4:48.57 4:28.37 -
19 Jared Santana JR-3 Wabash 5:47.79 5:21.70 4:06.35 4:29.54 4:49.82 5:41.99 -
20 Spencer Miller FR-1 DePauw 4:18.43 4:53.28 5:48.45 3:29.07 4:50.37 5:36.83 -
21 Austin Dudley SO-2 Webster 6:14.74 3:54.21 4:41.05 3:39.57 4:52.76 5:42.53 -
22 Jerrod Arnold SR-4 Berea 3:48.43 4:17.71 6:14.85 6:14.85 4:52.85 5:16.28 -
23 Cory Duff FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3:35.28 4:25.41 4:49.01 4:19.52 4:54.90 4:57.85 -
24 Mac White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3:58.39 6:06.52 6:00.56 6:03.54 4:57.98 4:16.27 -
25 Devon Chandler FR-1 Webster 6:18.81 4:25.46 5:16.17 5:34.07 4:58.27 5:43.01 -
26 Austin Kimble FR-1 Manchester 5:59.44 5:14.51 4:02.62 3:35.67 4:59.53 6:11.42 -
27 Brad Reuille FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:30.29 4:57.22 4:45.21 4:51.22 5:00.22 4:18.19 -
28 Lucas Overmyer FR-1 Spalding 6:30.56 3:33.31 5:03.44 5:33.48 5:00.43 3:42.32 -
29 Brandon Blackmer SO-2 Manchester 3:45.36 4:54.47 6:03.58 4:57.48 5:00.48 4:39.45 -
30 Josse Smith SO-2 DePauw 3:35.21 4:54.02 6:34.05 6:15.86 5:03.11 6:18.89 -
31 Ricky Smith FR-1 Franklin 6:26.66 5:16.36 5:19.55 4:31.62 5:19.55 3:50.08 -
32 Brad Burch JR-3 DePauw 4:31.83 5:19.80 5:26.20 3:47.06 5:19.80 3:50.26 -
33 Josh King FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:12.51 5:18.95 6:26.61 6:49.16 5:22.17 4:40.29 -
34 Brandon Yearout FR-1 Berea 4:15.94 6:45.52 6:45.52 4:25.92 5:32.39 4:12.62 -
35 Sean McElroy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4:23.48 6:06.14 4:09.80 6:23.25 5:42.18 5:42.18 -
36 Ryan Pinckney FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:25.66 5:10.69 5:18.18 4:37.00 6:14.32 4:29.51 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Zach McIntyre SO-2 Huntington 3:21.02 5:47.48 4:47.17 3:41.12 -
20 Spencer Miller FR-1 DePauw 3:37.78 3:34.88 4:50.37 5:42.64 -
21 Austin Dudley SO-2 Webster 6:11.81 3:36.65 4:52.76 6:08.88 -
23 Cory Duff FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:01.82 4:22.46 4:54.90 6:05.68 -
24 Mac White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:27.78 4:01.37 4:57.98 3:43.49 -
25 Devon Chandler FR-1 Webster 5:34.07 4:37.40 4:58.27 6:18.81 -
26 Austin Kimble FR-1 Manchester 6:29.39 6:29.39 4:59.53 5:53.45 -
27 Brad Reuille FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:42.25 4:57.22 5:00.22 5:39.25 -
29 Brandon Blackmer SO-2 Manchester 3:48.37 3:57.38 5:00.48 5:03.49 -
31 Ricky Smith FR-1 Franklin 4:12.45 3:43.69 5:19.55 3:56.47 -
32 Brad Burch JR-3 DePauw 4:12.65 4:03.05 5:19.80 3:43.86 -
33 Josh King FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3:51.97 5:22.17 5:22.17 4:01.63 -
34 Brandon Yearout FR-1 Berea 5:22.42 3:56.00 5:32.39 4:49.18 -
35 Sean McElroy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7:14.57 5:04.54 5:42.18 5:18.23 -
36 Ryan Pinckney FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:55.39 5:25.66 6:14.32 7:14.22 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Forrest Coffey JR-3 Spalding 4:59.38 4:42.43 1
8 Daniel Feltis FR-1 Wabash 3:21.10 4:43.24 -
10 Matthew Bailey FR-1 Wabash 5:23.71 4:43.95 -
11 Shea Thrash   Unattached 5:14.02 4:45.47 -
12 Nick Morin SO-2 Wabash 4:57.48 4:46.03 -
13 Kyle Young FR-1 Berea 4:06.84 4:47.02 -
16 Keenan Jones FR-1 Centre 4:44.44 4:47.31 -
18 Chase McCauley SO-2 Brescia 4:02.40 4:48.57 -
19 Jared Santana JR-3 Wabash 6:16.77 4:49.82 -
22 Jerrod Arnold SR-4 Berea 4:52.85 4:52.85 -
28 Lucas Overmyer FR-1 Spalding 4:39.40 5:00.43 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Atkins   Unattached 4:03.30 4:30.33 4:22.22 -
2 Zack Batt FR-1 DePauw 3:24.69 4:32.92 3:19.24 10
3 Jake Gehman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:08.52 4:33.02 3:49.34 8
4 Alex Stickney JR-3 Centre 3:19.95 4:37.70 5:08.25 6
5 Free Kashon JR-3 Wabash 5:44.00 4:39.67 4:22.89 4
6 Casey Monti JR-3 Berea 5:18.13 4:41.53 4:55.61 2
9 Pierce Sheehan SO-2 DePauw 5:00.97 4:43.93 4:04.18 -
14 Cory Heslin JR-3 Spalding 5:33.01 4:47.07 5:47.36 -
17 Andrew Brake SO-2 Wabash 5:45.17 4:47.64 5:56.68 -
30 Josse Smith SO-2 DePauw 6:09.80 5:03.11 5:03.11 -