February 6, 2016
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Green JR-3 Transylvania 6.97 8.09 5.51 5.58 5.79 6.35 7.67 10
2 Justin Meredith SR-4 Albion 7.06 8.26 6.00 6.71 9.18 6.15 5.23 8
3 Garrett Cooley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.09 7.73 6.95 6.17 7.24 7.73 6.39 6
4 Harrison Hollis SO-2 Manchester 7.15 7.30 8.80 5.08 5.30 7.44 6.65 4
5 Malik Davis SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.21 8.15 9.23 5.56 5.92 8.44 9.02 2
6 Christian Stevens SR-4 Goshen 7.30 8.84 8.91 6.14 6.14 9.13 7.96 1
7 Jake Erpenbeck FR-1 Transylvania 7.32 5.20 9.45 8.28 6.08 9.45 5.71 -
8 Jacob White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.42 7.35 7.05 7.20 7.80 7.80 9.28 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Green JR-3 Transylvania 6.60 8.50 8.36 7.37 7.02
2 Garrett Cooley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.50 7.29 5.50 6.57 7.14
3 Harrison Hollis SO-2 Manchester 7.45 8.61 8.10 5.93 7.23
4 Justin Meredith SR-4 Albion 9.47 7.07 9.03 8.23 7.28
5 Christian Stevens SR-4 Goshen 6.72 5.41 8.54 6.06 7.30
6 Malik Davis SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.06 9.20 7.38 9.42 7.30
7 Jake Erpenbeck FR-1 Transylvania 9.31 7.70 6.09 5.65 7.33
8 Jacob White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.14 6.21 7.62 8.65 7.39
9 Jarron Jackson SR-4 Manchester 5.62 7.79 9.44 5.47 7.49
9 Terrell Dailey II SO-2 Thomas More 5.32 6.89 7.94 6.45 7.49
11 Wynnjones Mbwambo SR-4 Berea 7.37 6.40 7.37 7.75 7.52
11 Hjavier Pitts FR-1 Thomas More 8.35 5.57 8.88 9.03 7.52
13 Tyler Powell   Unattached 5.95 9.79 9.79 9.04 7.53
14 Austin Johnson   Unattached 5.66 8.37 5.28 9.05 7.54
14 Kris Howard JR-3 Thomas More 7.85 9.43 6.79 5.66 7.54
16 Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.03 6.27 9.82 8.38 7.55
16 Marcus Carter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.59 8.84 7.93 6.27 7.55
18 Issac Domenech FR-1 Berea 6.52 6.22 7.51 9.63 7.58
19 Aaron Effoe FR-1 Berea 6.91 6.91 5.62 8.35 7.59
20 Joshua Thomas FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.53 9.82 6.32 9.67 7.61
21 Braxton Horton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.44 6.90 7.82 9.96 7.66
21 Darryl Keels SO-2 Thomas More 7.36 5.83 8.43 6.67 7.66
23 Marcaus Cooper SO-2 Earlham 7.39 7.23 6.93 9.54 7.69
24 Ray Robinson FR-1 Albion 6.03 6.95 5.87 9.89 7.72
25 Jamar Conway FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.16 7.58 8.52 8.67 7.81
26 Mason Wine FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.77 8.07 8.93 6.27 7.83
27 Tony Alexander FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.82 6.82 9.73 7.84 7.84
28 Armando Nunez JR-3 Goshen 8.51 9.30 9.14 9.46 7.88
29 LeAundre' Knight FR-1 Earlham 5.68 10.18 6.79 5.76 7.89
30 Kevin Munyon FR-1 Thomas More 9.64 7.11 9.01 9.01 7.90
31 Chris Lawson SO-2 Thomas More 8.05 5.66 9.97 6.14 7.97
32 Derrick Berry FR-1 Thomas More 9.54 7.42 5.79 8.56 8.15
33 Matthew Pugh JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.53 7.29 7.62 8.62 8.28
33 Nicholas Detore FR-1 Berea 9.69 9.61 6.79 6.55 8.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Harrison Hollis SO-2 Manchester 6.58 5.35 6.66 7.23 5.43
6 Malik Davis SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5.48 7.30 7.38 7.30 9.35
11 Hjavier Pitts FR-1 Thomas More 6.55 6.10 7.00 7.52 6.77
16 Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.52 5.89 5.44 7.55 5.67
19 Aaron Effoe FR-1 Berea 6.38 8.43 9.04 7.59 8.20
27 Tony Alexander FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.90 6.51 7.06 7.84 7.53
28 Armando Nunez JR-3 Goshen 5.99 8.51 7.02 7.88 7.25
31 Chris Lawson SO-2 Thomas More 9.97 7.42 9.41 7.97 6.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Christian Stevens SR-4 Goshen 8.91 7.30 6.50 7.67
8 Jacob White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.87 7.39 6.58 8.65
14 Kris Howard JR-3 Thomas More 8.98 7.54 7.17 8.45
18 Issac Domenech FR-1 Berea 7.58 7.58 6.45 9.33
21 Braxton Horton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.29 7.66 9.04 6.74
30 Kevin Munyon FR-1 Thomas More 8.54 7.90 7.43 8.22
32 Derrick Berry FR-1 Thomas More 6.20 8.15 6.93 5.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Justin Meredith SR-4 Albion 7.28
7 Jake Erpenbeck FR-1 Transylvania 7.33
9 Terrell Dailey II SO-2 Thomas More 7.49
14 Austin Johnson   Unattached 7.54
20 Joshua Thomas FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.61
26 Mason Wine FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.83
29 LeAundre' Knight FR-1 Earlham 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Garrett Cooley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6.22 7.14 5.72 6.36
13 Tyler Powell   Unattached 9.49 7.53 9.34 5.43
21 Darryl Keels SO-2 Thomas More 6.36 7.66 6.06 9.96
23 Marcaus Cooper SO-2 Earlham 9.39 7.69 6.93 7.16
24 Ray Robinson FR-1 Albion 7.34 7.72 7.26 9.58
33 Nicholas Detore FR-1 Berea 9.11 8.28 10.02 7.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Green JR-3 Transylvania 7.02 7.30 7.02 7.94 7.80
9 Jarron Jackson SR-4 Manchester 6.45 8.39 7.49 9.07 6.22
11 Wynnjones Mbwambo SR-4 Berea 8.80 6.55 7.52 8.58 7.67
16 Marcus Carter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.03 8.69 7.55 5.52 8.54
25 Jamar Conway FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.45 5.78 7.81 9.30 6.10
33 Matthew Pugh JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6.46 6.63 8.28 8.37 7.54

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cole Green JR-3 Transylvania 22.54 10
2 Justin Meredith SR-4 Albion 22.69 8
3 Derek Mallory JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 23.40 6
4 Clint Swanson JR-3 Indiana East 23.61 4
5 Malik Davis SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 23.76 2
6 Terrell Dailey II SO-2 Thomas More 23.82 1
7 Issac Domenech FR-1 Berea 23.90 -
8 Wesley Saintilnord FR-1 Berea 23.94 -
9 Justin Dunahee SO-2 Indiana East 24.10 -
10 Austin Coughlin FR-1 Manchester 24.11 -
11 Josh Sullen SO-2 Indiana East 24.20 -
12 Mitch Burelison FR-1 Indiana East 24.36 -
13 Mitchell Kriege SR-4 Thomas More 24.40 -
14 Jake Erpenbeck FR-1 Transylvania 24.45 -
15 Austin Johnson   Unattached 24.46 -
16 Kris Howard JR-3 Thomas More 24.53 -
17 Tyler Powell   Unattached 24.60 -
18 Zach Hans SO-2 Thomas More 24.68 -
19 Marcus Carter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.70 -
20 Robert Petersen FR-1 Albion 24.71 -
21 Kevin Munyon FR-1 Thomas More 24.88 -
22 Aaron Effoe FR-1 Berea 25.04 -
23 Jacob White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.20 -
24 Joshua Thomas FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.21 -
25 Devin Gazaway SO-2 Thomas More 25.28 -
26 Braxton Horton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.48 -
27 Jordan Crosby SR-4 Manchester 25.56 -
27 Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 25.56 -
29 Hjavier Pitts FR-1 Thomas More 25.57 -
30 Mason Wine FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.76 -
31 Armando Nunez JR-3 Goshen 25.79 -
32 Chris Lawson SO-2 Thomas More 25.96 -
33 Matt Flood JR-3 Indiana East 25.99 -
33 Wynnjones Mbwambo SR-4 Berea 25.99 -
35 Jamar Conway FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.12 -
36 Derrick Berry FR-1 Thomas More 26.22 -
37 Darryl Keels SO-2 Thomas More 26.47 -
38 Tony Alexander FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.74 -
39 Nic Haskins JR-3 Manchester 27.22 -
40 Matthew Pugh JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 27.23 -
41 Kevin Cuartas FR-1 Berea 27.61 -
42 Dante Petti FR-1 Earlham 30.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Jake Erpenbeck FR-1 Transylvania 24.45 24.21 -
24 Joshua Thomas FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.21 21.68 -
29 Hjavier Pitts FR-1 Thomas More 25.57 28.13 -
37 Darryl Keels SO-2 Thomas More 26.47 30.18 -
41 Kevin Cuartas FR-1 Berea 27.61 29.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Josh Sullen SO-2 Indiana East 23.24 24.20 23.96 31.22 -
31 Armando Nunez JR-3 Goshen 27.86 25.79 20.38 29.92 -
36 Derrick Berry FR-1 Thomas More 23.08 26.22 33.83 25.44 -
40 Matthew Pugh JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 23.42 27.23 34.86 28.87 -
42 Dante Petti FR-1 Earlham 36.95 30.79 38.80 34.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Kevin Munyon FR-1 Thomas More 27.62 25.13 20.16 24.88 30.86 30.61 -
27 Jordan Crosby SR-4 Manchester 30.93 27.35 33.23 25.56 21.99 23.52 -
32 Chris Lawson SO-2 Thomas More 29.34 28.56 32.45 25.96 23.63 28.56 -
38 Tony Alexander FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 33.96 33.16 27.81 26.74 27.55 34.77 -
39 Nic Haskins JR-3 Manchester 31.58 24.77 34.57 27.22 22.05 25.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mitchell Kriege SR-4 Thomas More 29.28 20.99 24.40 -
19 Marcus Carter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 26.43 23.96 24.70 -
25 Devin Gazaway SO-2 Thomas More 28.82 26.04 25.28 -
26 Braxton Horton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 32.87 31.34 25.48 -
30 Mason Wine FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28.60 19.84 25.76 -
35 Jamar Conway FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.25 19.33 26.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kris Howard JR-3 Thomas More 24.53 21.84 23.80 19.63 -
18 Zach Hans SO-2 Thomas More 24.68 23.70 29.87 18.51 -
20 Robert Petersen FR-1 Albion 24.71 29.90 26.94 26.20 -
23 Jacob White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.20 18.90 30.50 31.50 -
27 Nick Williams SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 25.56 26.33 32.72 25.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Issac Domenech FR-1 Berea 19.60 23.90 -
15 Austin Johnson   Unattached 25.20 24.46 -
22 Aaron Effoe FR-1 Berea 28.05 25.04 -
33 Wynnjones Mbwambo SR-4 Berea 27.03 25.99 -
33 Matt Flood JR-3 Indiana East 25.73 25.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Terrell Dailey II SO-2 Thomas More 24.54 23.82 22.39 26.68 18.82 26.21 1
8 Wesley Saintilnord FR-1 Berea 30.17 23.94 20.83 18.20 30.89 23.70 -
10 Austin Coughlin FR-1 Manchester 19.05 24.11 31.35 26.53 27.25 24.84 -
12 Mitch Burelison FR-1 Indiana East 31.43 24.36 19.00 28.26 22.42 23.39 -
17 Tyler Powell   Unattached 31.74 24.60 18.45 28.54 24.85 22.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Green JR-3 Transylvania 23.67 22.54 27.73 20.97 17.81 10
2 Justin Meredith SR-4 Albion 28.14 22.69 27.69 26.10 23.37 8
3 Derek Mallory JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 26.45 23.40 16.85 24.81 28.32 6
4 Clint Swanson JR-3 Indiana East 23.61 23.61 20.31 26.21 22.67 4
5 Malik Davis SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 22.58 23.76 22.34 18.06 17.11 2
9 Justin Dunahee SO-2 Indiana East 20.73 24.10 21.45 31.33 23.86 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitch Burelison FR-1 Indiana East 39.21 53.71 59.62 10
2 Nicolas Johnston FR-1 Transylvania 46.79 53.78 49.48 8
3 Nicholas Bertoia SR-4 Albion 51.12 53.81 1:09.42 6
4 Radouane Ziani FR-1 Albion 1:01.46 53.91 37.74 4
5 Nick Moyer SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 45.46 54.11 49.24 2
6 Austin Johnson   Unattached 49.83 54.16 1:02.83 -
7 dave bell FR-1 Berea 1:07.46 54.40 42.44 1
8 Mitchell Kriege SR-4 Thomas More 1:00.44 54.45 1:03.71 -
9 Brant McCollum JR-3 Albion 46.45 54.64 1:03.93 -
10 Markeese Boyd FR-1 Albion 38.91 54.80 1:09.60 -
11 Michael McKain FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:03.20 54.95 50.56 -
12 Christopher Loos FR-1 Thomas More 59.95 55.00 57.75 -
13 Ben Kolanowski JR-3 Albion 1:09.57 55.21 1:06.81 -
14 Josh Bustos SO-2 Goshen 1:06.79 56.60 1:09.06 -
15 Chris Lawson SO-2 Thomas More 1:02.92 57.20 44.05 -
16 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 1:09.30 57.27 1:14.46 -
17 Charles Scheel SR-4 Manchester 1:06.66 57.96 58.54 -
18 Derrick Berry FR-1 Thomas More 1:14.50 58.20 1:04.61 -
19 Kevin Cuartas FR-1 Berea 55.21 1:02.73 53.32 -
20 Justin Garagnani FR-1 Transylvania 1:16.54 1:03.25 1:01.99 -
21 Sirajus Salekin SO-2 Earlham 55.80 1:04.88 1:21.75 -
22 Dante Petti FR-1 Earlham 51.12 1:05.53 52.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Josh Bustos SO-2 Goshen 1:05.66 56.60 -
18 Derrick Berry FR-1 Thomas More 1:13.34 58.20 -
20 Justin Garagnani FR-1 Transylvania 1:14.64 1:03.25 -
21 Sirajus Salekin SO-2 Earlham 1:16.56 1:04.88 -
22 Dante Petti FR-1 Earlham 1:19.30 1:05.53 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Nicolas Johnston FR-1 Transylvania 53.78 53.78 8
9 Brant McCollum JR-3 Albion 54.64 1:05.03 -
15 Chris Lawson SO-2 Thomas More 57.20 46.91 -
16 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 57.27 1:06.44 -
17 Charles Scheel SR-4 Manchester 57.96 44.05 -
19 Kevin Cuartas FR-1 Berea 1:02.73 1:10.89 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nicholas Bertoia SR-4 Albion 48.97 58.12 57.04 53.81 40.36 40.36 6
4 Radouane Ziani FR-1 Albion 50.68 1:06.31 1:00.92 53.91 40.44 59.84 4
7 dave bell FR-1 Berea 57.67 1:08.00 50.60 54.40 1:04.74 1:03.65 1
8 Mitchell Kriege SR-4 Thomas More 1:10.79 1:00.99 39.75 54.45 1:04.26 43.56 -
12 Christopher Loos FR-1 Thomas More 1:10.40 58.30 58.30 55.00 50.60 53.35 -
13 Ben Kolanowski JR-3 Albion 49.14 1:03.50 45.28 55.21 40.31 55.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mitch Burelison FR-1 Indiana East 53.71 10
5 Nick Moyer SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 54.11 2
6 Austin Johnson   Unattached 54.16 -
10 Markeese Boyd FR-1 Albion 54.80 -
11 Michael McKain FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 54.95 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Gehman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:26.22 2:22.63 2:35.81 2:11.84 1:59.85 2:23.82 2:13.04 10
2 Tanner Carson FR-1 Berea 1:35.34 2:32.06 1:40.17 2:28.44 2:00.68 1:57.06 2:05.51 8
3 Luke Graber JR-3 Goshen 2:06.63 1:50.81 1:52.02 2:35.86 2:01.76 1:45.94 2:05.42 6
4 Ryan Watson SR-4 Albion 2:12.94 1:50.99 1:44.89 2:12.94 2:01.96 2:21.48 2:21.48 4
5 Jacob Butsch FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:34.99 1:32.50 2:23.74 2:36.24 2:04.99 1:51.25 2:41.24 2
6 Elijah Washington FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:39.16 2:14.10 2:10.34 1:37.75 2:05.32 1:45.27 1:36.50 1
7 Sage Henderson JR-3 Indiana East 2:06.32 2:27.80 1:57.48 1:53.69 2:06.32 1:48.64 1:46.11 -
8 Corbin Flege FR-1 Berea 2:43.45 2:44.71 1:40.10 2:02.90 2:06.70 1:54.03 1:40.10 -
9 Trevor Yoder FR-1 Goshen 1:43.28 2:10.05 2:17.70 1:48.38 2:07.50 1:57.30 2:25.35 -
10 Matthew Lawrence FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:54.98 2:12.86 2:42.25 1:49.87 2:07.75 1:56.26 1:52.42 -
11 Shane Mills FR-1 Albion 2:27.46 2:04.38 1:31.04 1:46.43 2:08.22 2:19.76 2:30.02 -
12 Caleb Flege FR-1 Berea 2:17.20 1:57.79 2:02.96 1:55.20 2:09.43 2:43.09 1:40.96 -
13 Alec Badgley FR-1 Albion 2:23.77 2:08.23 2:13.41 2:17.30 2:09.52 2:06.93 1:55.28 -
14 Kyle Young FR-1 Berea 2:27.90 1:52.87 1:42.49 2:40.87 2:09.73 2:13.63 2:33.09 -
15 Evan Reister JR-3 Transylvania 2:37.07 1:58.80 2:14.63 1:42.96 2:11.99 2:51.59 2:37.07 -
16 Brian Mudrak FR-1 Transylvania 2:22.46 2:14.39 2:06.33 1:51.55 2:14.39 2:15.74 2:14.39 -
17 Austin Kimble FR-1 Manchester 2:39.24 2:19.68 1:53.14 2:07.11 2:19.68 2:11.30 1:53.14 -
18 Brandon Yearout FR-1 Berea 1:55.89 2:51.01 1:47.41 2:35.47 2:21.33 2:42.53 2:41.12 -
19 Brandon Blackmer SO-2 Manchester 2:05.06 3:01.90 1:39.48 2:17.85 2:22.11 1:39.48 2:07.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Luke Graber JR-3 Goshen 1:47.15 1:53.24 2:13.94 2:01.76 6
8 Corbin Flege FR-1 Berea 2:04.17 2:33.31 2:05.44 2:06.70 -
9 Trevor Yoder FR-1 Goshen 1:49.65 2:21.53 1:57.30 2:07.50 -
12 Caleb Flege FR-1 Berea 2:22.38 2:46.97 2:13.32 2:09.43 -
14 Kyle Young FR-1 Berea 1:59.36 2:01.95 1:36.00 2:09.73 -
15 Evan Reister JR-3 Transylvania 2:34.43 2:33.11 1:39.00 2:11.99 -
16 Brian Mudrak FR-1 Transylvania 2:07.67 1:39.45 1:47.52 2:14.39 -
17 Austin Kimble FR-1 Manchester 2:09.91 1:48.95 2:37.84 2:19.68 -
18 Brandon Yearout FR-1 Berea 1:55.89 2:25.57 2:43.95 2:21.33 -
19 Brandon Blackmer SO-2 Manchester 2:00.80 3:01.90 1:57.96 2:22.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Gehman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:43.08 1:35.88 1:32.29 2:02.25 2:29.82 1:59.85 1:29.89 10
2 Tanner Carson FR-1 Berea 1:37.75 1:30.51 2:18.79 1:40.17 2:05.51 2:00.68 2:30.85 8
4 Ryan Watson SR-4 Albion 1:48.55 2:00.74 2:26.36 2:22.70 1:29.03 2:01.96 2:01.96 4
5 Jacob Butsch FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:59.99 1:27.50 2:26.24 2:37.49 1:52.50 2:04.99 1:40.00 2
6 Elijah Washington FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:36.65 2:32.89 2:29.13 2:30.39 1:35.25 2:05.32 2:25.38 1
7 Sage Henderson JR-3 Indiana East 2:08.85 2:06.32 2:25.27 2:32.85 1:44.85 2:06.32 1:29.69 -
10 Matthew Lawrence FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:15.42 2:26.92 2:46.08 2:44.80 2:19.25 2:07.75 2:24.36 -
11 Shane Mills FR-1 Albion 2:17.20 2:30.02 2:06.94 2:40.28 1:55.40 2:08.22 1:46.43 -
13 Alec Badgley FR-1 Albion 2:01.75 1:35.85 2:09.52 1:50.10 2:21.18 2:09.52 2:17.30 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin Howard JR-3 Albion 1:54.84 2:44.05 3:10.30 3:03.74 2:14.53 10
2 Brandon West SO-2 Thomas More 2:05.93 2:45.69 2:37.41 2:39.07 2:00.96 8
3 Andrew Wittland FR-1 Albion 3:10.40 2:50.00 2:50.00 2:36.40 2:44.90 6
4 Ronald Smith FR-1 Thomas More 3:44.17 2:57.91 2:41.90 2:04.54 2:08.10 4
5 Alex Bramer JR-3 Thomas More 3:04.46 3:16.23 3:53.52 3:00.54 2:27.18 2

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitch Clinton SR-4 Albion 5:28.37 3:35.32 4:29.15 5:04.14 10
2 Emmanuell Kemei SO-2 Berea 5:29.72 5:21.61 4:30.26 3:57.83 8
3 Mitch Klingler   Unattached 4:09.07 3:33.87 4:30.72 3:28.46 -
4 Jon Haadsma FR-1 Albion 3:57.55 3:43.74 4:36.22 4:00.32 6
5 Ryan Watson SR-4 Albion 3:56.15 4:18.38 4:37.82 3:56.15 4
6 Calen Bruner SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:10.71 5:00.85 4:38.56 3:17.78 2
7 Alex Gudeman JR-3 Manchester 3:24.35 4:45.53 4:39.93 5:27.52 1
8 Tanner Carson FR-1 Berea 4:43.57 5:14.46 4:40.76 4:43.57 -
9 Casey Monti JR-3 Berea 4:14.50 5:25.19 4:42.77 4:20.15 -
10 Kyle Young FR-1 Berea 5:19.19 5:30.59 4:44.99 4:02.25 -
11 Alex Dermody SO-2 Albion 4:45.41 3:19.79 4:45.41 4:39.71 -
12 Kyle Braun SR-4 Albion 5:29.20 3:54.74 4:46.26 4:51.99 -
13 Zane Brooks FR-1 Albion 4:30.95 4:07.64 4:51.34 3:44.34 -
14 Blake Brooks FR-1 Indiana East 5:45.46 5:27.90 4:52.76 4:26.42 -
15 Trevor Yoder FR-1 Goshen 4:26.45 3:59.80 4:56.05 5:22.70 -
16 Kyle Sprague JR-3 Transylvania 5:20.05 6:22.28 4:56.34 4:32.64 -
17 Ronald Smith FR-1 Thomas More 6:04.32 5:31.47 4:58.62 4:10.84 -
18 Cole Dudley FR-1 Indiana East 5:17.52 5:11.48 5:02.40 5:29.62 -
19 Brian Mudrak FR-1 Transylvania 4:27.22 6:36.23 5:07.15 5:28.65 -
20 Joshua Pusateri FR-1 Thomas More 6:41.34 5:08.72 5:08.72 3:36.11 -
21 Alex Steiner FR-1 Goshen 5:38.33 6:37.30 5:10.39 5:47.64 -
22 Andrew Buelterman FR-1 Thomas More 6:15.72 4:02.20 5:10.51 4:51.88 -
23 Zack Vanderkooi SO-2 Albion 6:20.99 6:11.62 5:12.28 4:53.55 -
24 Jose Ortiz FR-1 Goshen 5:22.40 4:03.38 5:16.07 5:19.23 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Blake Brooks FR-1 Indiana East 5:39.61 4:02.99 4:52.76 -
15 Trevor Yoder FR-1 Goshen 4:41.25 6:13.03 4:56.05 -
16 Kyle Sprague JR-3 Transylvania 4:00.04 5:23.01 4:56.34 -
17 Ronald Smith FR-1 Thomas More 4:07.86 4:49.67 4:58.62 -
18 Cole Dudley FR-1 Indiana East 5:14.50 3:46.80 5:02.40 -
19 Brian Mudrak FR-1 Transylvania 6:14.73 4:18.01 5:07.15 -
20 Joshua Pusateri FR-1 Thomas More 6:28.99 4:34.76 5:08.72 -
21 Alex Steiner FR-1 Goshen 4:54.87 4:05.21 5:10.39 -
22 Andrew Buelterman FR-1 Thomas More 4:20.83 3:49.78 5:10.51 -
23 Zack Vanderkooi SO-2 Albion 6:27.23 5:24.78 5:12.28 -
24 Jose Ortiz FR-1 Goshen 4:22.34 5:44.52 5:16.07 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitch Clinton SR-4 Albion 3:24.56 4:50.69 5:20.29 3:27.25 4:29.15 10
2 Emmanuell Kemei SO-2 Berea 3:49.72 4:59.99 5:10.80 4:27.56 4:30.26 8
3 Mitch Klingler   Unattached 3:47.41 3:36.58 5:43.82 4:52.38 4:30.72 -
4 Jon Haadsma FR-1 Albion 5:36.99 4:50.04 5:36.99 5:39.75 4:36.22 6
5 Ryan Watson SR-4 Albion 5:05.61 4:23.93 5:36.17 3:42.26 4:37.82 4
6 Calen Bruner SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 3:17.78 4:52.49 5:53.78 3:26.14 4:38.56 2
7 Alex Gudeman JR-3 Manchester 3:49.55 5:16.32 5:07.93 5:27.52 4:39.93 1
8 Tanner Carson FR-1 Berea 4:18.30 3:22.15 5:14.46 5:17.26 4:40.76 -
9 Casey Monti JR-3 Berea 5:08.22 5:53.47 4:03.19 4:42.77 4:42.77 -
10 Kyle Young FR-1 Berea 3:33.75 4:39.29 5:30.59 3:33.75 4:44.99 -
11 Alex Dermody SO-2 Albion 3:36.92 3:28.35 3:56.89 6:02.47 4:45.41 -
12 Kyle Braun SR-4 Albion 3:57.60 4:11.91 5:03.44 5:03.44 4:46.26 -
13 Zane Brooks FR-1 Albion 5:23.39 4:10.56 3:44.34 4:45.52 4:51.34 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 isaiah dodson FR-1 Berea 7:26.76 6:16.79 11:07.45 8:58.26 9:52.09 10
2 Jeremy Johnson JR-3 Berea 8:29.54 7:18.32 10:24.60 9:07.89 11:02.95 8
3 Thomas Dean JR-3 Manchester 6:26.79 9:56.76 9:18.08 9:12.55 8:55.98 6
4 Mark Klingel FR-1 Albion 7:50.93 7:11.69 7:39.72 9:20.63 8:35.78 4
5 Luke Kaufman JR-3 Goshen 9:36.14 11:51.70 10:38.27 9:24.84 8:17.06 2
6 Lucas Lusk FR-1 Albion 10:32.32 8:14.36 12:27.28 9:34.83 11:01.06 1
7 Dylan Watkins SO-2 Berea 8:56.00 10:51.27 7:18.02 9:36.34 12:11.96 -
8 RJ Claycomb SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7:38.82 9:29.17 12:35.02 9:40.78 9:52.40 -
9 Michael Campbell FR-1 Thomas More 9:21.99 12:23.46 11:36.63 9:45.40 8:52.72 -
10 Isaac Wonderlin JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11:27.80 8:07.93 11:51.31 9:47.86 8:25.56 -
11 Kyle Sprague JR-3 Transylvania 12:16.23 8:14.75 12:22.12 9:48.98 9:54.87 -
12 Cole Dudley FR-1 Indiana East 9:12.35 12:18.47 8:18.32 10:00.38 11:24.44 -
13 Marc Mathy SO-2 Earlham 9:09.18 7:38.66 9:57.46 10:03.49 12:28.33 -
14 Joshua Pusateri FR-1 Thomas More 7:40.59 8:29.08 8:23.02 10:06.04 10:54.53 -
15 Andrew Buelterman FR-1 Thomas More 10:07.64 10:19.80 7:05.35 10:07.64 12:45.63 -
16 Jon Wylie JR-3 Albion 7:44.22 7:25.90 9:52.49 10:10.81 9:28.06 -
17 Andrew Zeider FR-1 Albion 12:05.71 8:53.43 11:53.30 10:20.26 11:03.68 -
18 Alex Steiner FR-1 Goshen 9:17.10 8:52.06 7:55.73 10:25.95 9:35.88 -
19 Jose Ortiz FR-1 Goshen 9:24.98 9:05.93 10:15.76 10:34.80 12:03.68 -
20 Jacob Kempinski FR-1 Earlham 8:42.09 8:08.62 10:35.88 11:09.34 10:29.18 -
21 Jaime Leon SR-4 Thomas More 14:30.60 7:59.86 13:28.91 11:25.51 9:22.12 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Campbell FR-1 Thomas More 8:23.45 9:45.40 -
12 Cole Dudley FR-1 Indiana East 12:00.46 10:00.38 -
13 Marc Mathy SO-2 Earlham 12:52.47 10:03.49 -
14 Joshua Pusateri FR-1 Thomas More 9:05.44 10:06.04 -
15 Andrew Buelterman FR-1 Thomas More 10:56.26 10:07.64 -
17 Andrew Zeider FR-1 Albion 9:30.64 10:20.26 -
18 Alex Steiner FR-1 Goshen 11:41.07 10:25.95 -
19 Jose Ortiz FR-1 Goshen 12:35.42 10:34.80 -
20 Jacob Kempinski FR-1 Earlham 12:02.89 11:09.34 -
21 Jaime Leon SR-4 Thomas More 12:20.35 11:25.51 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 isaiah dodson FR-1 Berea 10:51.30 8:58.26 8:36.73 11:34.36 10
2 Jeremy Johnson JR-3 Berea 8:18.58 9:07.89 10:30.08 7:34.75 8
3 Thomas Dean JR-3 Manchester 8:55.98 9:12.55 9:12.55 10:40.96 6
4 Mark Klingel FR-1 Albion 10:50.33 9:20.63 8:30.18 10:05.48 4
5 Luke Kaufman JR-3 Goshen 11:00.87 9:24.84 6:35.39 7:31.88 2
6 Lucas Lusk FR-1 Albion 10:09.32 9:34.83 10:55.31 6:48.13 1
7 Dylan Watkins SO-2 Berea 7:46.84 9:36.34 10:57.03 11:31.61 -
8 RJ Claycomb SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 12:35.02 9:40.78 10:38.86 9:34.98 -
10 Isaac Wonderlin JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:41.99 9:47.86 12:32.46 10:52.53 -
11 Kyle Sprague JR-3 Transylvania 11:40.89 9:48.98 8:38.31 9:13.65 -
16 Jon Wylie JR-3 Albion 10:29.14 10:10.81 9:34.17 7:44.22 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joe Rector SO-2 Hanover 15:36.87 10
2 Mitch Klingler   Unattached 15:43.76 -
3 Ben Franke SR-4 Hanover 15:56.62 8
4 Jacob Sweet SR-4 Manchester 15:58.92 6
5 Connor Bresnahan JR-3 Manchester 15:58.93 4
6 Jacob Hedrick FR-1 Hanover 16:04.49 2
7 RJ Claycomb SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 16:10.89 1
8 Riley Worl JR-3 Manchester 16:13.31 -
9 Kurt Swaton FR-1 Albion 16:20.86 -
10 Beau Brockett FR-1 Albion 16:21.00 -
11 Luis Gonzalez FR-1 Berea 16:35.95 -
12 Gabriel Penk JR-3 Earlham 16:43.67 -
13 Isaac Wonderlin JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 16:48.43 -
14 Evan Rieth FR-1 Albion 17:28.06 -
15 Jerrod Arnold SR-4 Berea 18:19.37 -
16 Kaleb Appleby FR-1 Indiana East 19:30.24 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Mallory JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6.54 9.51 7.22 8.49 10
2 Richard Annorat FR-1 Albion 10.72 8.90 8.82 8.64 8
3 Seth Reynolds FR-1 Indiana East 9.70 8.58 8.40 8.66 6
4 Chris Bratt FR-1 Albion 8.91 8.47 8.91 8.82 4
5 Zach Hans SO-2 Thomas More 8.58 7.59 9.92 8.93 2
6 Jephte Jean Claude FR-1 Albion 9.42 9.87 7.06 9.05 1
7 Jordan Crosby SR-4 Manchester 7.09 10.58 10.86 9.20 -
8 Devin Gazaway SO-2 Thomas More 7.95 11.18 7.95 9.24 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derek Mallory JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.51 8.60 10.77 11.03 11.03 8.68
2 Seth Reynolds FR-1 Indiana East 7.75 8.72 11.18 7.84 9.16 8.80
3 Chris Bratt FR-1 Albion 10.08 7.74 7.56 10.44 9.90 9.00
4 Richard Annorat FR-1 Albion 10.83 10.11 10.83 8.47 7.28 9.10
5 Zach Hans SO-2 Thomas More 9.44 7.42 11.82 8.34 6.69 9.16
6 Devin Gazaway SO-2 Thomas More 9.45 10.00 7.16 11.10 9.27 9.17
7 Jephte Jean Claude FR-1 Albion 9.48 11.23 7.09 11.32 10.31 9.20
8 Jordan Crosby SR-4 Manchester 11.00 8.95 9.98 9.04 10.82 9.32
9 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 11.32 10.17 10.07 9.40 8.92 9.59
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derek Mallory JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.73 11.11 8.77 8.68 11.11 10.68
4 Richard Annorat FR-1 Albion 11.02 10.56 6.74 9.10 7.19 6.56
7 Jephte Jean Claude FR-1 Albion 10.03 11.23 6.90 9.20 8.84 11.41
8 Jordan Crosby SR-4 Manchester 9.79 11.28 9.32 9.32 10.82 11.09
9 Mitchell McCord SO-2 Albion 9.50 10.17 11.32 9.59 11.22 9.98
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Seth Reynolds FR-1 Indiana East 6.78 8.63 9.42 8.80
3 Chris Bratt FR-1 Albion 11.25 7.83 11.70 9.00
5 Zach Hans SO-2 Thomas More 11.36 6.51 11.00 9.16
6 Devin Gazaway SO-2 Thomas More 9.36 10.18 7.98 9.17
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Berea
(B>)
Cherif, Wilde, Cuartas, Detore DQ DQ DQ DQ -
3 Indiana East Dunahee, Flood, Burelison, Swanson 1:09.86 1:35.69 1:11.77 1:14.64 5
8 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
Carter, Wine, Alexander, Horton 1:16.43 1:41.90 1:35.79 1:11.33 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Albion Meredith, Boyd, Bertoia, Bratt 1:19.87 1:32.87 2:00.74 1:44.02 10
2 Anderson (Ind.) Mallory, McKain, Thomas, Moyer 1:18.71 1:34.83 1:52.85 1:39.58 8
3 Berea Domenech, Saintilnord, Effoe, Mbwambo 1:13.69 1:35.69 1:11.77 1:24.21 5
5 Transylvania Green, Erpenbeck, Jackson, Johnston 1:34.11 1:37.02 1:51.58 1:56.43 2
6 Thomas More Howard, Gazaway, Dailey II, Keels 1:32.18 1:38.06 1:48.85 1:57.68 1
7 Manchester Hollis, Bet-Nimrod, Crosby, Coughlin 1:46.65 1:38.75 1:48.63 1:32.83 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Thomas More A Zach Hans, Mitchell Kriege, Alex Bramer, Christopher Loos DQ DQ DQ -
1 Anderson (Ind.) A Malik Davis, Michael McKain, Nick Moyer, Jake Gehman 3:46.58 3:31.75 2:28.23 10
2 Berea A Issac Domenech, Wesley Saintilnord, dave bell, Emmanuell Kemei 4:01.50 3:31.84 3:12.78 8
3 Goshen A Tim Lehman, Christian Stevens, Luke Graber, Trevor Yoder 3:17.49 3:34.66 3:00.32 6
4 Albion A Nicholas Bertoia, Markeese Boyd, Chris Bratt, Justin Meredith 3:46.23 3:35.45 2:52.36 4
5 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
B Elijah Washington, Matthew Lawrence, Calen Bruner, Cory Duff 3:27.39 3:40.62 4:31.37 -
6 Transylvania A Nicolas Johnston, Evan Reister, Malik Jackson, Brian Mudrak 4:22.81 3:48.53 3:39.39 2
7 Berea
(B>)
B Caleb Flege, Corbin Flege, Aaron Effoe, Casey Monti 4:39.14 3:54.57 3:52.23 -
8 Thomas More
(B>)
B Ronald Smith, Andrew Buelterman, Michael Campbell, Brandon West 3:47.27 3:56.74 3:07.03 -
9 Manchester A Austin Coughlin, Thomas Dean, Harrison Hollis, Nic Haskins 4:51.48 4:00.89 4:12.94 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
Washington, Lawrence, Bruner, Duff 4:24.75 3:40.62 4:40.19 4:40.19 -
6 Transylvania Johnston, Reister, Jackson, Mudrak 4:52.52 3:48.53 3:18.83 2:53.69 2
7 Berea
(B>)
Flege, Flege, Effoe, Monti 4:10.99 3:54.57 5:00.25 3:10.01 -
8 Thomas More
(B>)
Smith, Buelterman, Campbell, West 3:16.50 3:56.74 3:04.66 2:45.72 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Thomas More Hans, Kriege, Bramer, Loos DQ DQ DQ -
1 Anderson (Ind.) Davis, McKain, Moyer, Gehman 3:31.75 3:59.28 2:47.29 10
2 Berea Domenech, Saintilnord, bell, Kemei 3:31.84 3:21.25 3:25.49 8
3 Goshen Lehman, Stevens, Graber, Yoder 3:34.66 4:15.45 3:41.10 6
4 Albion Bertoia, Boyd, Bratt, Meredith 3:35.45 4:31.47 2:52.36 4
9 Manchester Coughlin, Dean, Hollis, Haskins 4:00.89 3:27.17 5:10.75 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Cooley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1.64m 2.34m 1.95m 1.99m 2.12m 1.85m 1.93m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Logan Winkler FR-1 Thomas More 1.41m 1.76m 1.81m 2.35m 2.12m 1.56m 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Richard Annorat FR-1 Albion 1.50m 1.58m 2.16m 2.11m 2.03m 1.90m 1.88m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Zachary Osborne JR-3 Albion 2.09m 1.46m 1.32m 1.56m 1.35m 1.99m 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Ramsen Bet-Nimrod JR-3 Manchester 1.66m 2.06m 2.19m 1.53m 1.46m 1.55m 1.78m 5' 10" 2
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
6 Seth Reynolds FR-1 Indiana East 1.42m 1.82m 2.01m 2.25m 1.73m 1.99m 1.73m 5' 8" 1
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Wesley Lewis JR-3 Thomas More NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Butsch FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4.20m 3.94m 3.65m 4.27m 2.96m 4.42m 2.66m 11' 11.75" 10
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
2 Alex Sanders FR-1 Manchester 3.55m 2.61m 3.35m 2.95m 3.52m 4.09m 3.08m 10' 11.75" 7
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Justin Dunahee SO-2 Indiana East 4.09m 3.89m 3.35m 3.75m 3.55m 3.12m 2.81m 10' 11.75" 7
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Abraham Oh SO-2 Earlham 2.75m 3.58m 3.35m 2.61m 3.05m 3.99m 4.05m 10' 11.75" 4
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Josh Bustos SO-2 Goshen NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Cooley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5.57m 6.17m 6.11m 6.84m 6.71m 22' 0.25" 10
  • 6.62  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.66  
2 Jacob White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.19m 7.07m 4.71m 7.44m 6.20m 20' 4.25" 8
  • 6.11  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.20  
3 Wesley Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 5.03m 4.30m 6.94m 4.60m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 6
  • 5.59  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.75  
  • 6.14  
4 dave bell FR-1 Berea 7.22m 7.89m 4.96m 6.98m 6.12m 20' 1" 4
  • 6.11  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.12  
  • 5.62  
5 Logan Winkler FR-1 Thomas More 7.25m 6.15m 4.26m 7.67m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2
  • 5.95  
  • 6.09  
6 Josh Sullen SO-2 Indiana East 6.77m 6.72m 4.86m 6.89m 5.79m 19' 0" 1
  • 5.77  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.67  
7 Ramsen Bet-Nimrod JR-3 Manchester 6.90m 4.72m 6.38m 5.46m 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.75  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.28  
8 Cole Davis FR-1 Albion 4.72m 5.62m 4.78m 4.38m 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.48  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.47  
9 Jamar Conway FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.84m 5.62m 6.23m 7.17m 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.24  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.16  
10 Nathan Mccullough FR-1 Transylvania 6.14m 5.59m 4.44m 6.30m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • 5.48  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.36  
11 Jarron Jackson SR-4 Manchester 4.88m 5.58m 4.28m 5.75m 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.42  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.34  
12 Matt Chan SR-4 Albion 4.66m 6.35m 3.79m 6.25m 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 4.66  
  • 5.12  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Josh Sullen SO-2 Indiana East 5.67m 5.56m 5.79m 19' 0" 1
7 Ramsen Bet-Nimrod JR-3 Manchester 5.81m 5.52m 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
8 Cole Davis FR-1 Albion 5.79m 5.11m 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
9 Jamar Conway FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.62m 6.45m 5.56m 18' 3" -
10 Nathan Mccullough FR-1 Transylvania 4.60m 6.41m 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
11 Jarron Jackson SR-4 Manchester 4.28m 4.55m 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
12 Matt Chan SR-4 Albion 5.38m 4.81m 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garrett Cooley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.52m 6.31m 7.25m 6.71m 22' 0.25" 10
2 Jacob White FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.56m 5.52m 5.52m 6.20m 20' 4.25" 8
3 Wesley Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 7.80m 7.00m 6.82m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 6
4 dave bell FR-1 Berea 7.83m 6.92m 7.16m 6.12m 20' 1" 4
5 Logan Winkler FR-1 Thomas More 6.76m 4.51m 7.00m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Richard Annorat FR-1 Albion 10.48m 10.09m 12.68m 12.94m 12.81m 10.35m 16.05m 42' 5.5" 10
  • 11.81  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.94  
2 Jephte Jean Claude FR-1 Albion 16.05m 11.72m 16.43m 12.74m 12.23m 14.27m 10.96m 41' 9.75" 8
  • 12.34  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.26  
3 Marcaus Cooper SO-2 Earlham 9.97m 13.00m 13.50m 12.62m 13.88m 13.00m 12.87m 41' 5" 6
  • 12.10  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.12  
4 Nathan Mccullough FR-1 Transylvania 11.14m 10.52m 8.67m 12.38m 15.72m 12.26m 11.02m 40' 7.5" 4
  • 12.38  
  • 12.26  
5 Wesley Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 13.33m 9.49m 12.01m 12.01m 14.65m 14.89m 9.13m 39' 5" 2
  • 11.01  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.89  
6 Ramsen Bet-Nimrod JR-3 Manchester 9.61m 13.77m 13.65m 11.87m 8.55m 15.07m 8.67m 38' 11.5" 1
  • 11.87  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.84  
7 Cole Davis FR-1 Albion 14.40m 9.17m 14.63m 11.61m 13.93m 8.48m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.29  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.48  
8 LeAundre' Knight FR-1 Earlham 8.11m 14.60m 11.71m 11.59m 8.11m 9.27m 13.10m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59  
  • 11.29  
9 Jarron Jackson SR-4 Manchester 12.52m 10.17m 12.97m 11.18m 10.17m 12.41m 8.39m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18  
10 Ray Robinson FR-1 Albion 11.12m 12.01m 13.23m 11.12m 9.34m 10.23m 8.67m 36' 5.75" -
  • 11.12  
  • 11.04  
11 Matt Chan SR-4 Albion 10.45m 10.45m 12.69m 10.66m 8.10m 10.87m 8.42m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.63  
  • 10.66  
  • 9.31  
  Logan Winkler FR-1 Thomas More NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Ramsen Bet-Nimrod JR-3 Manchester 11.87m 38' 11.5" 1
7 Cole Davis FR-1 Albion 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
8 LeAundre' Knight FR-1 Earlham 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
9 Jarron Jackson SR-4 Manchester 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
10 Ray Robinson FR-1 Albion 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
11 Matt Chan SR-4 Albion 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Richard Annorat FR-1 Albion 12.94m 13.98m 9.06m 13.72m 42' 5.5" 10
2 Jephte Jean Claude FR-1 Albion 12.74m 13.25m 14.52m 14.27m 41' 9.75" 8
3 Marcaus Cooper SO-2 Earlham 12.62m 12.75m 13.50m 10.35m 41' 5" 6
4 Nathan Mccullough FR-1 Transylvania 12.38m 9.90m 10.52m 13.99m 40' 7.5" 4
5 Wesley Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 12.01m 9.13m 8.77m 10.57m 39' 5" 2
  Logan Winkler FR-1 Thomas More NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Pennington FR-1 Manchester 13.24m 12.58m 9.40m 15.09m 14.83m 10.19m 16.68m 43' 5.25" 10
  • 12.26  
  • 13.24  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.10  
2 Cole Sellers SO-2 Manchester 13.18m 15.68m 10.28m 13.31m 9.89m 12.92m 15.03m 43' 3" 8
  • 12.27  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.18  
3 Austin LeClere SO-2 Manchester 12.79m 15.35m 16.24m 15.48m 11.26m 15.35m 11.38m 41' 11.5" 6
  • 12.56  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.44  
4 Sebastian Baxter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 12.44m 15.18m 12.19m 9.95m 11.57m 9.33m 15.30m 40' 9.75" 4
  • 12.31  
  • 12.44  
5 Andrew Strzelecki SO-2 Albion 12.43m 15.16m 15.04m 8.70m 11.31m 8.95m 14.79m 40' 9.5" 2
  • 12.43  
  • 11.97  
6 Drew Foster SO-2 Manchester 11.75m 14.81m 14.45m 8.58m 8.93m 11.16m 9.52m 38' 6.75" 1
  •  
  • 11.75  
7 Mike Butsch   Unattached 11.73m 12.32m 11.38m 13.72m 13.02m 13.61m 14.90m 38' 6" -
  • 11.23  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.73  
8 Philip Mensah FR-1 Thomas More 11.62m 12.43m 14.76m 15.11m 13.83m 11.04m 14.99m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.60  
9 Jay Wilhite FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.11m 8.33m 7.89m 12.33m 11.33m 13.67m 13.78m 36' 5.5" -
  • 10.79  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.11  
10 Josh Daugherty SR-4 Thomas More 10.86m 8.69m 9.88m 10.32m 10.10m 10.64m 7.60m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.82  
11 Eric Cupp SR-4 Manchester 10.69m 7.91m 8.66m 9.09m 9.62m 8.87m 12.19m 35' 1" -
  • 9.32  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.47  
12 Bradley Easterling SO-2 Transylvania 10.42m 11.77m 9.59m 13.44m 7.29m 8.02m 10.00m 34' 2.25" -
  • 10.42  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.18  
13 Ryan Ramsey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.15m 13.09m 10.76m 9.24m 9.34m 11.67m 9.95m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.03  
  • 10.15  
14 Sam Kluesner SO-2 Manchester 10.00m 9.50m 12.60m 8.50m 11.50m 10.70m 11.40m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 9.80  
15 Austin Weaver SO-2 Goshen 9.96m 11.16m 7.57m 10.56m 7.07m 9.76m 11.95m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.14  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.96  
16 Michael Hanna FR-1 Transylvania 9.39m 7.79m 11.08m 9.77m 10.89m 10.61m 6.67m 30' 9.75" -
  • 8.24  
  • 8.18  
  • 7.42  
  • 9.39  
17 Jerod Metz SR-4 Transylvania 9.29m 9.10m 9.94m 11.52m 6.78m 8.64m 10.40m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.29  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.85  
18 Simmeon Gastineau FR-1 Manchester 8.97m 10.67m 6.64m 8.79m 9.60m 7.62m 6.37m 29' 5.25" -
  • 8.20  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.97  
19 Aaron Lange FR-1 Berea 8.64m 7.08m 10.71m 10.63m 8.29m 10.37m 10.45m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.33  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.52  
20 Robin Hauschner FR-1 Berea 8.30m 6.14m 8.88m 9.13m 7.97m 7.55m 9.21m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 7.63  
  Adam Burns SO-2 Manchester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jay Wilhite FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.33m 12.33m 11.11m 13.44m 8.33m 10.00m 10.89m 36' 5.5" -
12 Bradley Easterling SO-2 Transylvania 11.15m 8.34m 10.42m 8.65m 7.71m 12.09m 12.19m 34' 2.25" -
13 Ryan Ramsey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.74m 11.27m 10.15m 11.47m 13.20m 12.59m 13.09m 33' 3.75" -
15 Austin Weaver SO-2 Goshen 10.36m 12.85m 9.96m 8.37m 10.46m 9.16m 8.27m 32' 8.25" -
16 Michael Hanna FR-1 Transylvania 12.11m 11.64m 9.39m 10.05m 8.45m 10.33m 12.11m 30' 9.75" -
17 Jerod Metz SR-4 Transylvania 8.08m 9.48m 9.29m 10.87m 6.60m 6.69m 8.27m 30' 5.75" -
18 Simmeon Gastineau FR-1 Manchester 6.46m 10.58m 8.97m 10.85m 10.14m 8.25m 11.21m 29' 5.25" -
19 Aaron Lange FR-1 Berea 10.54m 10.45m 8.64m 10.37m 10.02m 9.24m 8.99m 28' 4.25" -
20 Robin Hauschner FR-1 Berea 7.06m 9.96m 8.30m 7.55m 9.71m 9.30m 6.56m 27' 2.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Pennington FR-1 Manchester 16.81m 13.77m 11.65m 13.24m 43' 5.25" 10
2 Cole Sellers SO-2 Manchester 13.58m 9.49m 17.13m 13.18m 43' 3" 8
3 Austin LeClere SO-2 Manchester 10.62m 15.73m 16.12m 12.79m 41' 11.5" 6
4 Sebastian Baxter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11.82m 13.31m 13.93m 12.44m 40' 9.75" 4
5 Andrew Strzelecki SO-2 Albion 11.06m 9.20m 16.03m 12.43m 40' 9.5" 2
6 Drew Foster SO-2 Manchester 11.87m 12.46m 11.87m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 1
7 Mike Butsch   Unattached 10.32m 10.32m 14.55m 11.73m 38' 6" -
8 Philip Mensah FR-1 Thomas More 12.67m 8.60m 11.74m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
10 Josh Daugherty SR-4 Thomas More 11.40m 10.21m 13.14m 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
11 Eric Cupp SR-4 Manchester 9.94m 9.73m 8.02m 10.69m 35' 1" -
14 Sam Kluesner SO-2 Manchester 9.50m 11.80m 12.30m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  Adam Burns SO-2 Manchester NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mike Butsch   Unattached 13.67m 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
  • 12.57  
  • 13.48  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.81  
2 Drew Foster SO-2 Manchester 17.02m 13.09m 42' 11.5" 10
  • 13.09  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.87  
3 Cole Sellers SO-2 Manchester 12.06m 12.69m 41' 7.75" 8
  • 12.20  
  • 12.69  
4 Sebastian Baxter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 12.30m 12.68m 41' 7.25" 6
  • 11.96  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.68  
5 Andrew Strzelecki SO-2 Albion 10.13m 12.50m 41' 0.25" 4
  • 12.50  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.26  
6 Eric Cupp SR-4 Manchester 13.24m 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2
  • 10.41  
  • 12.15  
7 Adam Burns SO-2 Manchester 8.62m 11.65m 38' 2.75" 1
  • 11.65  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.15  
8 Ryan Ramsey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.72m 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18  
  • 9.69  
9 Jerod Metz SR-4 Transylvania 12.05m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.88  
10 Aaron Lange FR-1 Berea 9.88m 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.98  
  • 10.56  
11 Jordan Pennington FR-1 Manchester 10.76m 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.76  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.08  
12 Simmeon Gastineau FR-1 Manchester 7.29m 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 8.27  
  • 9.06  
13 Bradley Easterling SO-2 Transylvania 10.42m 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.22  
  • 9.30  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.85  
14 Sam Kluesner SO-2 Manchester 9.69m 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
  • 8.65  
15 Robin Hauschner FR-1 Berea 9.43m 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
  • 8.27  
  Josh Daugherty SR-4 Thomas More NM NM NM -
  •  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Eric Cupp SR-4 Manchester 12.88m 12.15m 10.33m 15.31m 39' 10.5" 2
8 Ryan Ramsey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.94m 11.18m 13.19m 8.83m 36' 8.25" -
9 Jerod Metz SR-4 Transylvania 9.37m 11.16m 12.05m 14.17m 36' 7.5" -
10 Aaron Lange FR-1 Berea 12.96m 10.98m 11.97m 8.34m 36' 0.25" -
11 Jordan Pennington FR-1 Manchester 10.44m 10.76m 9.58m 7.53m 35' 3.75" -
13 Bradley Easterling SO-2 Transylvania 8.74m 9.30m 6.79m 9.21m 30' 6.25" -
14 Sam Kluesner SO-2 Manchester 10.99m 8.65m 9.08m 10.21m 28' 4.5" -
15 Robin Hauschner FR-1 Berea 6.45m 8.27m 10.67m 6.45m 27' 1.75" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mike Butsch   Unattached 15.88m 12.43m 15.33m 15.61m 13.81m 15.61m 45' 3.75" -
2 Drew Foster SO-2 Manchester 16.76m 16.89m 10.21m 10.60m 13.09m 9.29m 42' 11.5" 10
3 Cole Sellers SO-2 Manchester 11.17m 9.26m 10.53m 11.80m 12.69m 10.15m 41' 7.75" 8
4 Sebastian Baxter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.64m 15.98m 11.41m 13.82m 12.68m 11.41m 41' 7.25" 6
5 Andrew Strzelecki SO-2 Albion 9.38m 9.50m 10.25m 14.63m 12.50m 11.88m 41' 0.25" 4
7 Adam Burns SO-2 Manchester 10.49m 9.44m 10.60m 11.88m 11.65m 14.80m 38' 2.75" 1
12 Simmeon Gastineau FR-1 Manchester 12.39m 8.69m 7.29m 7.09m 9.99m 9.09m 32' 9.5" -
  Josh Daugherty SR-4 Thomas More NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -