February 6, 2016
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 7.33 8.68 7.33 8.04 7.33 7.96 10
2 Deborah Gardner SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10.00 6.56 5.98 9.09 6.80 8.19 8
3 Dasia Beck FR-1 Manchester 8.64 6.66 9.95 8.80 7.32 8.22 6
4 Cassandra McFadden SO-2 Berea 10.76 10.26 6.62 10.67 6.21 8.27 4
5 Aishat Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 9.87 9.70 6.44 10.79 8.78 8.36 2
6 Jacquelyn Harbin FR-1 Albion 6.38 10.32 8.73 10.07 10.49 8.39 1
7 Shelby Auxier SR-4 Transylvania 6.92 6.16 6.24 8.86 10.96 8.43 -
8 Emilee Kinney FR-1 Albion 8.47 8.64 9.83 10.93 10.68 8.47 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 10.07 6.77 5.96 8.05 6.04 6.20 6.12
2 Deborah Gardner SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.70 8.74 6.94 8.16 9.55 8.08 8.65
3 Dasia Beck FR-1 Manchester 8.80 6.89 7.56 8.30 10.79 9.88 7.97
4 Emilee Kinney FR-1 Albion 10.63 7.17 5.91 8.43 8.10 10.12 7.93
5 Cassandra McFadden SO-2 Berea 9.72 8.64 8.89 8.30 8.30 7.81 8.72
6 Jacquelyn Harbin FR-1 Albion 10.28 9.01 7.25 8.42 5.90 7.41 8.09
7 Shelby Auxier SR-4 Transylvania 10.00 7.29 6.86 8.47 9.58 10.68 6.53
7 Aishat Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 6.70 8.73 6.95 8.47 7.46 11.02 6.70
9 Olivia Jenks SO-2 Manchester 6.47 7.58 9.79 8.51 10.22 6.64 8.17
10 Savannah Hemmer SO-2 Transylvania 7.79 7.19 6.25 8.56 7.71 9.85 9.85
11 Mackenzie Hester SO-2 Thomas More 6.44 10.73 9.36 8.58 6.35 6.10 10.13
12 Cristi Farwick JR-3 Thomas More 7.99 6.62 7.99 8.59 9.71 9.28 10.91
13 Katrina Hlebiczki JR-3 Thomas More 6.30 9.67 11.05 8.63 7.51 9.67 8.89
14 Melia Watkins JR-3 Goshen 9.34 7.69 10.72 8.64 8.04 8.30 9.42
15 Megan Barton JR-3 Thomas More 10.92 9.68 6.34 8.80 7.13 7.57 6.34
16 Gloria Butler FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.37 11.36 8.16 8.87 10.65 9.32 8.16
17 Camille Sawicki SR-4 Albion 6.58 10.48 11.28 8.88 10.13 9.15 8.53
18 Rhiki Swinton SR-4 Albion 11.32 7.10 6.29 8.98 11.05 8.54 9.52
19 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 10.03 9.21 6.87 9.03 10.75 11.02 8.22
20 Ramsey Warren FR-1 Thomas More 8.23 6.87 11.30 9.04 6.42 6.87 6.42
21 Casey Tetidrick FR-1 Berea 11.42 6.71 7.98 9.06 11.69 11.15 8.88
22 Ally Franke FR-1 Thomas More 10.92 6.97 6.70 9.17 8.72 10.73 10.00
23 Jenna Phelps FR-1 Transylvania 9.16 11.38 8.42 9.25 8.05 10.83 10.92
24 Bethany Herron SO-2 Transylvania 9.87 9.22 7.17 9.31 7.92 11.18 6.61
25 Renesha Todd SO-2 Berea 7.97 10.50 10.03 9.37 10.31 6.94 10.97
26 Chetali Jhumnani FR-1 Transylvania 10.94 10.85 12.18 9.51 10.37 11.42 10.66
27 Courtney Brooksbank FR-1 Berea 11.83 6.78 11.07 9.54 9.64 7.35 11.83
28 Courtney Flege FR-1 Berea 7.97 8.75 11.08 9.72 7.59 10.79 10.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emilee Kinney FR-1 Albion 10.63 10.12 6.92 7.00 8.43
7 Aishat Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 10.08 7.88 10.68 8.30 8.47
11 Mackenzie Hester SO-2 Thomas More 6.10 8.07 7.55 10.47 8.58
12 Cristi Farwick JR-3 Thomas More 7.13 9.54 7.82 9.28 8.59
16 Gloria Butler FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.70 7.37 7.99 9.14 8.87
19 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 6.87 11.38 9.94 6.32 9.03
26 Chetali Jhumnani FR-1 Transylvania 11.99 7.80 9.23 9.23 9.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 8.05 6.20 9.34 6.28
5 Cassandra McFadden SO-2 Berea 8.30 9.72 9.80 8.72
6 Jacquelyn Harbin FR-1 Albion 8.42 7.41 7.33 7.25
17 Camille Sawicki SR-4 Albion 8.88 9.86 8.62 6.40
21 Casey Tetidrick FR-1 Berea 9.06 11.06 8.07 6.35
22 Ally Franke FR-1 Thomas More 9.17 11.28 10.00 8.35
24 Bethany Herron SO-2 Transylvania 9.31 8.10 10.62 11.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Deborah Gardner SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.35 6.61 8.41 8.16 8.74 6.70 9.47
7 Shelby Auxier SR-4 Transylvania 7.71 9.41 9.49 8.47 9.58 6.70 8.05
10 Savannah Hemmer SO-2 Transylvania 7.37 10.36 8.05 8.56 8.48 8.65 8.31
15 Megan Barton JR-3 Thomas More 10.92 9.60 8.36 8.80 7.48 6.34 10.56
20 Ramsey Warren FR-1 Thomas More 7.24 7.42 7.69 9.04 11.48 8.68 8.95
25 Renesha Todd SO-2 Berea 9.37 11.72 6.66 9.37 7.50 7.97 7.41
28 Courtney Flege FR-1 Berea 11.77 7.88 12.45 9.72 11.67 7.68 12.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Dasia Beck FR-1 Manchester 8.30 7.81 7.89
9 Olivia Jenks SO-2 Manchester 8.51 9.37 10.30
13 Katrina Hlebiczki JR-3 Thomas More 8.63 10.45 7.77
14 Melia Watkins JR-3 Goshen 8.64 7.87 8.82
18 Rhiki Swinton SR-4 Albion 8.98 9.07 7.10
23 Jenna Phelps FR-1 Transylvania 9.25 9.99 6.66
27 Courtney Brooksbank FR-1 Berea 9.54 11.74 10.02

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deborah Gardner SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.60 31.66 24.21 21.55 32.46 10
2 Christina Cook SO-2 Thomas More 26.73 28.61 34.49 31.55 19.25 8
3 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 27.11 26.30 23.32 27.39 20.88 6
4 Erin Marek SR-4 Transylvania 27.59 30.08 35.60 25.66 28.15 4
5 Courtney King SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.96 33.56 29.08 24.05 36.07 2
6 Aishat Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 28.15 30.12 24.21 28.44 24.78 1
7 Emilee Kinney FR-1 Albion 28.16 31.82 27.88 28.45 24.22 -
8 Ami Callow   Unattached 28.17 19.72 29.02 23.39 31.27 -
9 Nia Thomas FR-1 Albion 28.23 29.93 27.67 19.77 24.00 -
10 Shelby Auxier SR-4 Transylvania 28.25 28.54 25.71 30.80 22.60 -
11 Mackenzie Hester SO-2 Thomas More 28.33 33.72 21.53 28.62 28.33 -
12 Oliva Kee FR-1 Transylvania 28.34 20.98 26.36 24.94 30.61 -
13 Savannah Hemmer SO-2 Transylvania 28.46 26.76 22.77 27.61 25.33 -
14 Annie Jondle FR-1 Manchester 28.67 26.38 36.99 30.68 21.51 -
15 Cassandra McFadden SO-2 Berea 29.03 28.74 32.81 27.29 23.23 -
16 Cristi Farwick JR-3 Thomas More 29.13 34.09 31.17 35.25 37.58 -
17 Mackenzie Boles SO-2 Indiana East 29.24 26.61 32.17 23.10 28.07 -
18 Gloria Butler FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 29.63 29.93 25.49 30.23 30.23 -
19 Sydney O'Leary FR-1 Albion 29.71 38.33 20.80 29.42 29.71 -
20 Brandy Whitaker SO-2 Manchester 30.02 27.32 26.12 29.12 37.53 -
21 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 30.10 38.83 35.82 25.59 38.23 -
22 Megan Barton JR-3 Thomas More 30.11 30.11 21.08 33.13 29.51 -
23 Mara Beck FR-1 Goshen 30.60 26.93 27.85 27.85 30.91 -
24 Angela Gonzales SO-2 Manchester 30.66 22.08 35.88 27.90 31.58 -
25 Ramsey Warren FR-1 Thomas More 30.70 23.64 22.11 33.16 29.17 -
26 Ally Franke FR-1 Thomas More 30.94 33.42 34.97 30.94 31.25 -
27 Jenna Phelps FR-1 Transylvania 31.16 28.05 34.59 30.23 38.02 -
28 Renesha Todd SO-2 Berea 31.37 34.51 35.77 32.63 36.71 -
29 Casey Tetidrick FR-1 Berea 31.70 27.90 30.44 31.70 38.04 -
30 Bethany Herron SO-2 Transylvania 31.72 28.87 33.94 25.38 39.65 -
31 Megan Winkler SO-2 Albion 32.28 38.42 30.02 29.70 30.67 -
32 Chetali Jhumnani FR-1 Transylvania 33.42 43.12 41.78 24.07 24.07 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Gloria Butler FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 22.23 24.30 29.63 34.97 25.49 -
23 Mara Beck FR-1 Goshen 34.89 35.19 30.60 24.79 38.87 -
29 Casey Tetidrick FR-1 Berea 23.78 34.24 31.70 32.66 27.58 -
32 Chetali Jhumnani FR-1 Transylvania 28.08 36.10 33.42 41.11 24.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Angela Gonzales SO-2 Manchester 25.76 30.66 37.72 30.97 33.73 -
25 Ramsey Warren FR-1 Thomas More 24.56 30.70 21.80 34.39 22.41 -
28 Renesha Todd SO-2 Berea 38.59 31.37 31.06 40.47 26.67 -
30 Bethany Herron SO-2 Transylvania 36.80 31.72 28.55 22.53 24.75 -
31 Megan Winkler SO-2 Albion 36.16 32.28 32.93 38.09 33.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Brandy Whitaker SO-2 Manchester 31.22 36.03 30.02 33.33 -
21 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 31.61 28.60 30.10 23.18 -
22 Megan Barton JR-3 Thomas More 22.29 31.62 30.11 34.93 -
26 Ally Franke FR-1 Thomas More 33.11 37.75 30.94 24.76 -
27 Jenna Phelps FR-1 Transylvania 24.93 31.48 31.16 28.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Shelby Auxier SR-4 Transylvania 28.25 24.86 20.34 -
11 Mackenzie Hester SO-2 Thomas More 28.33 36.83 26.63 -
14 Annie Jondle FR-1 Manchester 28.67 36.13 25.23 -
16 Cristi Farwick JR-3 Thomas More 29.13 30.59 37.58 -
17 Mackenzie Boles SO-2 Indiana East 29.24 32.46 21.93 -
19 Sydney O'Leary FR-1 Albion 29.71 36.25 37.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 27.11 6
5 Courtney King SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.96 2
6 Aishat Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 28.15 1
9 Nia Thomas FR-1 Albion 28.23 -
12 Oliva Kee FR-1 Transylvania 28.34 -
13 Savannah Hemmer SO-2 Transylvania 28.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deborah Gardner SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.60 32.99 21.28 28.20 24.48 30.33 10
2 Christina Cook SO-2 Thomas More 26.73 34.75 33.42 28.34 20.85 34.49 8
4 Erin Marek SR-4 Transylvania 27.59 33.94 35.04 22.90 22.35 24.28 4
7 Emilee Kinney FR-1 Albion 28.16 26.19 25.91 30.42 23.38 27.04 -
8 Ami Callow   Unattached 28.17 31.84 21.98 29.30 23.39 32.12 -
15 Cassandra McFadden SO-2 Berea 29.03 26.71 33.68 31.65 20.62 29.90 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Cook SO-2 Thomas More 51.54 1:01.24 1:00.63 49.11 1:16.40 10
2 Ami Callow   Unattached 54.33 1:09.49 1:03.17 48.01 1:11.39 -
3 Erin Marek SR-4 Transylvania 1:00.31 52.69 1:03.48 57.77 47.61 8
4 Jade Bollet FR-1 Manchester 45.20 57.47 1:04.57 1:12.97 1:14.26 5
4 Katrina Hlebiczki JR-3 Thomas More 49.72 1:00.70 1:04.57 1:14.91 56.83 5
6 Rachael Truitt JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 45.35 49.88 1:04.78 1:22.92 1:04.78 2
7 Tyra Thomas-Spratley FR-1 Albion 1:22.63 1:03.76 1:05.06 1:01.81 1:14.82 1
8 Rebecca Dixon FR-1 Berea 1:18.75 1:02.34 1:05.62 53.16 1:10.22 -
9 Sam Henderson SO-2 Manchester 52.25 1:20.38 1:06.98 1:03.64 47.56 -
10 Grace Callow SO-2 Berea 1:11.81 50.13 1:07.74 1:11.81 1:17.23 -
11 Aurora Lobatos JR-3 Albion 1:17.87 1:18.58 1:10.79 57.34 1:10.79 -
12 Megan Winkler SO-2 Albion 1:09.27 1:09.27 1:13.69 1:35.06 1:07.06 -
13 Brandy Crouse SR-4 Manchester 1:35.33 1:08.98 1:17.50 1:01.23 1:23.70 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Aurora Lobatos JR-3 Albion 1:10.79 53.80 58.05 1:27.78 1:07.96 -
12 Megan Winkler SO-2 Albion 1:13.69 1:07.80 1:28.43 1:29.91 56.75 -
13 Brandy Crouse SR-4 Manchester 1:17.50 1:12.08 1:26.80 1:26.03 57.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jade Bollet FR-1 Manchester 1:04.57 5
4 Katrina Hlebiczki JR-3 Thomas More 1:04.57 5
9 Sam Henderson SO-2 Manchester 1:06.98 -
10 Grace Callow SO-2 Berea 1:07.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Cook SO-2 Thomas More 1:01.24 1:13.37 1:00.63 1:16.40 1:13.37 1:02.45 10
2 Ami Callow   Unattached 1:07.60 58.12 1:03.17 58.12 1:17.70 1:12.65 -
3 Erin Marek SR-4 Transylvania 1:17.45 1:02.21 1:03.48 50.15 1:15.55 1:00.31 8
6 Rachael Truitt JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:20.33 57.01 1:04.78 1:00.90 1:24.22 1:18.39 2
7 Tyra Thomas-Spratley FR-1 Albion 53.35 47.50 1:05.06 1:22.63 1:13.52 1:00.51 1
8 Rebecca Dixon FR-1 Berea 1:08.25 47.25 1:05.62 1:23.34 1:20.72 1:25.31 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Layne Callow SR-4 Berea 2:01.56 2:26.45 10
2 Jenna Hughes FR-1 Berea 1:50.63 2:29.50 8
3 Ashley King SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:52.10 2:31.48 6
4 Sierra Ratzlaff FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:09.84 2:32.75 4
5 Cora Kerber JR-3 Transylvania 2:36.15 2:34.60 2
6 Kelsey Etherton SO-2 Thomas More 2:26.16 2:35.49 1
7 Allie Kolb FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:33.98 2:37.12 -
8 Grace Rusche FR-1 Indiana East 3:33.57 2:44.28 -
9 Tori McCarty SR-4 Thomas More 3:19.73 2:45.06 -
10 Gianna Haller FR-1 Manchester 2:12.92 2:46.14 -
11 Gabriell Carney SO-2 Manchester 3:04.32 2:47.56 -
12 Hunter Williams FR-1 Albion 2:40.05 2:59.83 -
13 Tessa Triest FR-1 Albion 3:29.37 3:00.49 -
14 Sydney Graham FR-1 Albion 3:20.48 3:00.61 -
15 Julie Mapes SR-4 Thomas More 2:12.79 3:04.43 -
16 Sydney Kyker JR-3 Berea 4:06.11 3:10.78 -
17 Meghan Kramer SO-2 Berea 2:16.15 3:14.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Grace Rusche FR-1 Indiana East 2:27.86 3:07.28 3:18.78 2:44.28 1:55.00 -
9 Tori McCarty SR-4 Thomas More 2:21.96 2:03.80 3:03.22 2:45.06 3:29.63 -
10 Gianna Haller FR-1 Manchester 2:52.79 2:42.82 2:36.18 2:46.14 2:37.84 -
11 Gabriell Carney SO-2 Manchester 3:27.78 2:15.73 2:14.05 2:47.56 2:20.75 -
13 Tessa Triest FR-1 Albion 3:02.30 2:55.08 2:18.98 3:00.49 2:51.47 -
14 Sydney Graham FR-1 Albion 2:26.30 2:42.55 2:26.30 3:00.61 3:54.80 -
15 Julie Mapes SR-4 Thomas More 3:13.66 3:26.57 3:45.01 3:04.43 3:52.39 -
16 Sydney Kyker JR-3 Berea 3:26.05 3:29.86 3:01.24 3:10.78 3:26.05 -
17 Meghan Kramer SO-2 Berea 2:58.94 4:01.18 3:08.67 3:14.50 2:49.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Layne Callow SR-4 Berea 2:26.45 10
2 Jenna Hughes FR-1 Berea 2:29.50 8
3 Ashley King SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:31.48 6
4 Sierra Ratzlaff FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:32.75 4
5 Cora Kerber JR-3 Transylvania 2:34.60 2
6 Kelsey Etherton SO-2 Thomas More 2:35.49 1
7 Allie Kolb FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:37.12 -
12 Hunter Williams FR-1 Albion 2:59.83 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Kaplan SO-2 Earlham 4:50.08 4:27.42 3:46.62 10
2 Leah Johnson FR-1 Earlham 4:35.42 5:20.08 4:08.12 8

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Shaw JR-3 Albion 6:37.80 5:18.24 10
2 Tiffany Harber JR-3 Manchester 4:54.51 5:30.91 8
3 Mackenzie Hepburn SR-4 Earlham 7:00.14 5:33.44 6
4 Samina Qureshi FR-1 Manchester 5:09.97 5:40.62 4
5 Allison Snyder SO-2 Albion 4:48.47 5:43.41 2
6 Jori Fell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:10.16 5:44.62 1
7 Sarah Repp FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:58.11 5:47.68 -
8 Ruth Ritchey Moore JR-3 Manchester 4:40.92 5:51.15 -
9 Shelby Harrell SO-2 Manchester 7:33.15 5:54.02 -
10 Natalie Graber SR-4 Goshen 5:41.98 5:59.97 -
11 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 Albion 5:50.63 6:01.47 -
12 Kendra Cook FR-1 Albion 5:57.52 6:04.81 -
13 Megan Graves JR-3 Goshen 6:13.48 6:09.78 -
14 Maddy Denison FR-1 Albion 5:12.78 6:12.35 -
15 Teresa Huesleman SR-4 Indiana East 6:28.99 6:21.36 -
16 Sarah Arney JR-3 Manchester 6:29.33 6:25.47 -
17 Haley Day FR-1 Indiana East 6:33.63 6:33.63 -
18 Alexandra Kann SO-2 Indiana East 7:54.83 6:35.69 -
19 Sydney Kyker JR-3 Berea 5:45.44 6:41.67 -
20 Lindsay Hostetler SR-4 Manchester 8:44.15 6:52.71 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shelby Harrell SO-2 Manchester 5:43.40 5:25.70 5:54.02 5:54.02 7:26.07 7:22.53 7:26.07 -
10 Natalie Graber SR-4 Goshen 7:37.17 4:55.18 5:59.97 6:17.97 5:27.58 5:23.98 5:56.37 -
13 Megan Graves JR-3 Goshen 7:34.83 7:57.02 6:09.78 7:05.25 6:06.09 5:40.20 5:36.50 -
14 Maddy Denison FR-1 Albion 6:16.08 5:27.67 6:12.35 7:11.93 5:16.50 6:30.97 4:24.37 -
15 Teresa Huesleman SR-4 Indiana East 6:25.18 6:32.80 6:21.36 7:56.70 4:57.46 5:12.72 6:25.18 -
16 Sarah Arney JR-3 Manchester 7:34.86 6:10.06 6:25.47 4:37.54 5:19.94 5:12.23 5:43.07 -
17 Haley Day FR-1 Indiana East 8:12.04 5:38.53 6:33.63 5:42.46 7:20.87 5:54.27 7:24.81 -
18 Alexandra Kann SO-2 Indiana East 6:27.78 8:06.70 6:35.69 7:58.79 6:31.74 7:35.05 7:50.88 -
19 Sydney Kyker JR-3 Berea 6:49.71 6:29.62 6:41.67 5:05.27 5:41.42 7:41.92 6:57.74 -
20 Lindsay Hostetler SR-4 Manchester 8:35.89 6:44.46 6:52.71 7:42.24 6:44.46 5:09.54 6:19.70 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Shaw JR-3 Albion 4:46.42 5:18.24 10
2 Tiffany Harber JR-3 Manchester 5:34.22 5:30.91 8
3 Mackenzie Hepburn SR-4 Earlham 4:06.75 5:33.44 6
4 Samina Qureshi FR-1 Manchester 6:11.28 5:40.62 4
5 Allison Snyder SO-2 Albion 4:10.69 5:43.41 2
6 Jori Fell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6:56.99 5:44.62 1
7 Sarah Repp FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6:39.84 5:47.68 -
8 Ruth Ritchey Moore JR-3 Manchester 7:11.92 5:51.15 -
11 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 Albion 7:17.38 6:01.47 -
12 Kendra Cook FR-1 Albion 4:19.02 6:04.81 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mariah Jordan JR-3 Manchester 12:03.96 8:00.56 13:12.61 7:23.12 10:24.10 10
2 Margo Sinclair SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 11:00.85 8:00.62 11:07.52 13:14.35 11:07.52 8
3 Erin Gonterman SO-2 Berea 10:07.95 12:34.92 14:01.77 11:01.39 11:08.07 6
4 Morgan Button JR-3 Albion 10:07.45 12:25.51 13:41.44 13:41.44 11:30.28 4
5 Rebecca Facktor FR-1 Transylvania 13:14.63 11:44.80 14:44.46 13:49.18 11:30.98 2
6 Jori Fell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 14:55.03 10:50.30 14:20.07 13:03.15 11:39.24 1
7 Leaha Sinnaeve FR-1 Albion 11:32.28 15:09.06 14:27.10 14:13.11 11:39.27 -
8 Keena Gilbert FR-1 Albion 15:24.96 10:35.91 10:57.59 10:28.68 12:02.62 -
9 Victoria Trezona FR-1 Earlham 13:12.39 10:03.38 14:17.82 12:06.96 12:06.96 -
10 Natalie Graber SR-4 Goshen 12:54.27 13:45.40 13:38.10 14:14.62 12:10.44 -
11 Megan Graves JR-3 Goshen 12:41.36 15:53.55 12:04.40 13:47.89 12:19.18 -
12 Taylor Anhalt FR-1 Albion 13:28.09 10:58.45 9:21.18 8:51.25 12:28.23 -
13 Haley Day FR-1 Indiana East 11:57.31 12:27.51 9:11.20 10:04.05 12:35.06 -
14 Claire Mielcarek SR-4 Transylvania 12:43.95 9:40.61 13:06.87 11:19.92 12:43.95 -
15 Teresa Huesleman SR-4 Indiana East 15:53.20 10:25.05 16:08.83 16:16.64 13:01.31 -
16 Yejin Ki FR-1 Earlham 13:23.54 11:31.05 16:04.25 13:31.58 13:23.54 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Margo Sinclair SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 24:12.17 16:00.67 24:01.00 18:37.05 18:37.05 14:20.13 15:49.50 10
2 Gabriella Sabino JR-3 Berea 20:06.55 18:43.75 14:11.68 16:33.63 19:42.89 22:40.33 18:31.92 8
3 Rachel Harrison FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 27:25.20 23:06.11 23:06.11 26:33.38 21:35.43 16:11.58 17:03.39 6
4 Kayla Medaris SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24:46.61 26:19.53 27:12.62 17:15.32 22:07.33 17:55.14 22:47.15 4

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 10.32 8.80 8.42 8.71 9.27 9.46 7.95 10
2 Oliva Kee FR-1 Transylvania 8.33 7.84 10.26 8.81 7.07 9.68 7.55 8
3 Maicey Peterson JR-3 Albion 11.92 12.41 10.37 7.47 9.40 9.69 12.31 6
4 Angela Morrison JR-3 Albion 12.22 7.31 10.21 9.51 10.51 10.01 10.21 4
5 Addy Takacs JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.75 10.73 11.25 8.96 8.85 10.41 11.77 2
6 Alisha Hollinger FR-1 Indiana East 9.77 8.17 9.02 13.69 13.27 10.61 11.68 1
7 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 11.85 10.89 10.46 10.14 9.71 10.67 8.43 -
8 Angela Gonzales SO-2 Manchester 9.25 11.23 7.82 11.78 10.79 11.01 9.47 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 9.52 7.43
2 Oliva Kee FR-1 Transylvania 9.88 10.48
3 Maicey Peterson JR-3 Albion 9.84 8.27
4 Angela Morrison JR-3 Albion 9.87 11.35
5 Addy Takacs JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10.21 7.46
6 Alisha Hollinger FR-1 Indiana East 10.37 9.34
7 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 10.99 11.87
8 Angela Gonzales SO-2 Manchester 11.04 14.36
9 Rachel Whitehill FR-1 Thomas More 11.63 12.80
10 Kearstin Tingle FR-1 Berea 11.79 14.03
11 Annah Pierce JR-3 Berea 13.21 15.46
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Oliva Kee FR-1 Transylvania 9.88 12.75
5 Addy Takacs JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10.21 10.62
6 Alisha Hollinger FR-1 Indiana East 10.37 8.09
7 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 10.99 14.07
8 Angela Gonzales SO-2 Manchester 11.04 13.03
11 Annah Pierce JR-3 Berea 13.21 10.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 12.19 8.38 9.52 7.33
3 Maicey Peterson JR-3 Albion 8.17 9.94 9.84 7.88
4 Angela Morrison JR-3 Albion 7.70 9.48 9.87 7.60
9 Rachel Whitehill FR-1 Thomas More 10.12 12.10 11.63 13.38
10 Kearstin Tingle FR-1 Berea 9.20 9.67 11.79 14.03

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Manchester A Annie Jondle, Dasia Beck, Jade Bollet, Olivia Jenks DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Anderson (Ind.) A Deborah Gardner, Courtney King, Addy Takacs, Rachael Truitt 2:02.66 1:42.77 2:02.66 1:50.50 1:28.40 1:32.82 2:01.55 10
2 Albion A Emilee Kinney, Tyra Thomas-Spratley, Nia Thomas, Angela Morrison 1:25.30 1:36.37 2:14.04 1:50.77 2:09.60 1:55.20 2:01.85 8
3 Berea A Layne Callow, Jenna Hughes, Cassandra McFadden, Rebecca Dixon 1:35.11 1:37.37 1:23.79 1:53.22 2:13.60 1:28.32 1:36.24 6
4 Manchester
(B>)
B Paige Keller, Sam Henderson, Brandy Whitaker, Jenny Erdman 2:29.63 1:45.55 1:25.84 1:55.99 2:14.55 2:21.51 1:24.68 -
5 Transylvania A Shelby Auxier, Savannah Hemmer, Oliva Kee, Erin Marek 2:11.36 2:12.52 1:57.41 1:56.24 1:21.37 1:31.83 2:28.79 4
6 Transylvania
(B>)
B Cora Kerber, Jenna Phelps, Bethany Herron, Chetali Jhumnani 1:47.69 2:23.59 1:51.41 2:03.78 2:05.02 2:17.40 2:33.49 -
7 Berea
(B>)
B Courtney Brooksbank, Courtney Flege, Annah Pierce, Kearstin Tingle 2:13.12 2:37.44 2:27.20 2:08.00 2:42.56 2:08.00 2:41.28 -
8 Goshen A Mara Beck, Rachel Keedy, Melia Watkins, Natalie Graber 1:35.63 1:57.90 2:21.48 2:11.00 2:48.99 1:43.49 2:11.00 2
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Manchester
(B>)
Keller, Henderson, Whitaker, Erdman 2:01.79 1:46.71 2:24.99 1:55.99 2:13.39 -
6 Transylvania
(B>)
Kerber, Phelps, Herron, Jhumnani 1:40.27 2:08.74 2:12.45 2:03.78 2:39.68 -
7 Berea
(B>)
Brooksbank, Flege, Pierce, Tingle 2:33.60 2:46.40 1:41.12 2:08.00 1:59.04 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
0 Manchester Jondle, Beck, Bollet, Jenks DNF DNF -
1 Anderson (Ind.) Gardner, King, Takacs, Truitt 2:18.13 1:50.50 10
2 Albion Kinney, Thomas-Spratley, Thomas, Morrison 1:49.67 1:50.77 8
3 Berea Callow, Hughes, McFadden, Dixon 2:09.07 1:53.22 6
5 Transylvania Auxier, Hemmer, Kee, Marek 1:23.70 1:56.24 4
8 Goshen Beck, Keedy, Watkins, Graber 2:43.75 2:11.00 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Manchester Bollet, Jondle, Henderson, Whitaker 4:23.15 4:02.10 4:07.36 4:49.47 4:54.73 6
6 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
Ratzlaff, Kolb, Takacs, Munai 4:31.65 4:56.10 3:53.62 4:26.22 3:18.31 -
7 Thomas More Hlebiczki, Etherton, Hester, Cook 4:33.82 3:11.68 4:03.70 3:19.89 5:36.80 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anderson (Ind.) King, King, Truitt, Gardner 4:03.23 4:16.03 4:08.35 3:14.59 10
2 Berea Callow, Hughes, Sabino, Dixon 4:30.73 4:17.83 3:00.48 5:11.98 8
4 Transylvania Marek, Kee, Kerber, Auxier 5:25.09 4:26.46 5:25.09 5:33.08 4
5 Albion Morrison, Thomas, Lobatos, Thomas-Spratley 3:31.59 4:27.83 5:08.01 3:23.55 2

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anderson (Ind.) Whitney Andrews, Sierra Ratzlaff, Ashley King, Sarah Repp 16:47.96 15:40.76 16:47.96 18:11.95 15:57.56 13:59.96 10
2 Earlham Mia Kaplan, Mackenzie Hepburn, Leah Johnson, Victoria Trezona 15:22.67 17:47.40 18:41.67 11:18.43 15:22.67 15:04.57 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trisha Spivey FR-1 Indiana East 1.63m 2.02m 1.66m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Mackenzie Boles SO-2 Indiana East 1.58m 2.02m 1.74m 5' 2.25" 8
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Simone Brown JR-3 Berea 1.58m 1.69m 1.74m 5' 2.25" 6
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Sam Henderson SO-2 Manchester 1.53m 1.12m 1.84m 5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Autumn Kann FR-1 Indiana East 1.53m 1.77m 1.76m 5' 0.25" 2
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Angela Morrison JR-3 Albion 1.53m 1.36m 1.12m 5' 0.25" 1
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Mara Beck FR-1 Goshen 1.43m 1.32m 1.42m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Rachel Whitehill FR-1 Thomas More 1.43m 1.64m 1.27m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Brandy Crouse SR-4 Manchester NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Emily Hefta SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Hayhurst SO-2 Centre 4.06m 3.69m 4.35m 4.76m 4.13m 4.21m 3.62m 12' 1.25" -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.69
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
2 Paige Keller SO-2 Manchester 3.48m 3.05m 3.48m 2.32m 2.59m 2.71m 2.56m 10' 0" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Maicey Peterson JR-3 Albion 2.18m 2.90m 2.23m 3.36m 3.77m 2.93m 3.65m 9' 6.25" 8
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Annalee Wilson SO-2 Earlham 2.01m 2.75m 3.58m 3.38m 3.00m 3.08m 3.05m 9' 0.25" 6
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Shelby Lewis FR-1 Transylvania 2.89m 2.60m 3.07m 2.55m 2.26m 3.35m 2.65m 8' 6.25" 4
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Marissa Stegman JR-3 Albion NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Julia Flagge-Echols SO-2 Thomas More 4.91m 6.28m 16' 1.5" 10
  • 4.70  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.86  
2 Courtney King SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4.87m 4.38m 15' 11.75" 8
  • 4.69  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.70  
3 Nia Thomas FR-1 Albion 4.83m 3.67m 15' 10.25" 6
  • 4.83  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.83  
4 Mackenzie Boles SO-2 Indiana East 4.75m 5.32m 15' 7" 4
  • 4.75  
5 Alisha Hollinger FR-1 Indiana East 4.53m 4.71m 14' 10.5" 2
  • 4.53  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.39  
6 Paige Keller SO-2 Manchester 4.42m 5.44m 14' 6" 1
  • 3.99  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.42  
7 Megan Barton JR-3 Thomas More 4.41m 3.57m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.16  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.24  
8 Olivia Jenks SO-2 Manchester 4.38m 5.34m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.32  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.31  
9 Sydney O'Leary FR-1 Albion 4.36m 5.14m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.31  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.35  
10 Rachel Whitehill FR-1 Thomas More 4.19m 5.24m 13' 9" -
  • 4.08  
  • 4.19  
  • 3.99  
11 Daisy Byers FR-1 Manchester 4.16m 3.62m 13' 7.75" -
  • 3.65  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.16  
12 Dasia Beck FR-1 Manchester 4.04m 4.24m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.04  
  • 3.91  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rhiki Swinton SR-4 Albion 7.93m 10.04m 32' 11.25" 10
  • 10.01  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.79  
2 Megan Barton JR-3 Thomas More 9.61m 10.01m 32' 10.25" 8
  • 9.87  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.72  
3 Camille Sawicki SR-4 Albion 10.86m 9.96m 32' 8.25" 6
  • 9.96  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.51  
4 Julia Flagge-Echols SO-2 Thomas More 11.92m 9.85m 32' 3.75" 4
  • 9.71  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.85  
5 Simone Brown JR-3 Berea 7.06m 9.80m 32' 2" 2
  • 9.49  
  • 9.80  
6 Olivia Jenks SO-2 Manchester 8.34m 9.16m 30' 0.75" 1
  • 9.06  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.63  
  • 9.15  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Sanders JR-3 Transylvania 15.53m 13.36m 14.45m 12.04m 13.97m 39' 6" 10
  • 11.32  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.04  
2 Samantha Headley SR-4 Thomas More 10.04m 9.81m 10.38m 11.28m 8.91m 37' 0.25" 8
  • 11.28  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.78  
3 Melissa Green SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10.85m 12.20m 12.64m 11.19m 8.50m 36' 8.5" 6
  • 11.19  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.37  
4 Jacey Cauhorn SO-2 Manchester 11.15m 9.53m 8.88m 10.83m 13.54m 35' 6.5" 4
  • 10.44  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.83  
5 Kara Breuckman SO-2 Manchester 10.77m 13.43m 10.45m 10.66m 9.27m 34' 11.75" 2
  • 9.89  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.41  
6 Whitney White SO-2 Manchester 12.15m 13.54m 10.87m 10.66m 8.74m 34' 11.75" 1
  • 10.39  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.26  
7 Barinem Aator JR-3 Manchester 10.71m 11.82m 11.21m 10.10m 12.22m 33' 1.75" -
  • 9.38  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.76  
8 leAnna Luney SR-4 Berea 10.41m 8.92m 10.41m 9.91m 9.02m 32' 6.25" -
  • 8.78  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.91  
9 Courtney Trigg FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.73m 8.42m 8.81m 9.79m 10.87m 32' 1.5" -
  • 8.96  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.71  
10 Daisy Byers FR-1 Manchester 9.01m 9.20m 12.08m 9.29m 8.64m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.29  
  • 8.83  
11 Kaylee Simpson FR-1 Indiana East 6.88m 8.04m 10.54m 8.93m 10.63m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.93  
  • 8.08  
  • 8.00  
12 Angel Curry SO-2 Thomas More 9.68m 9.68m 11.35m 8.80m 9.42m 28' 10.5" -
  • 7.45  
  • 7.39  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.37  
13 Blue Richardson FR-1 Berea 10.10m 9.42m 8.65m 8.56m 8.82m 28' 1" -
  • 8.27  
  • 8.56  
14 Ashlee Bradford SR-4 Albion 10.09m 9.84m 8.35m 8.27m 5.87m 27' 1.75" -
  • 8.08  
  • 7.70  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.09  
15 Abby Voglewede SO-2 Albion 7.80m 9.76m 8.29m 8.13m 8.54m 26' 8.25" -
  • 7.75  
  • 8.13  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.08  
16 Gwen Watson FR-1 Transylvania 8.49m 8.10m 8.80m 7.86m 7.00m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.86  
  • 7.35  
  • 7.76  
  •  
17 Alania Fox SR-4 Berea 6.21m 9.82m 8.21m 7.67m 8.82m 25' 2" -
  • 7.32  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.47  
18 Taylor Caouette SO-2 Goshen 8.36m 5.35m 8.21m 7.53m 8.89m 24' 8.5" -
  • 6.92  
  • 6.76  
  • 7.53  
  • 7.45  
19 Lauren Wolfer SR-4 Thomas More 6.43m 7.52m 8.60m 7.23m 5.13m 23' 8.75" -
  • 7.23  
  • 7.07  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.39  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Kaylee Simpson FR-1 Indiana East 10.81m 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
12 Angel Curry SO-2 Thomas More 11.44m 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
13 Blue Richardson FR-1 Berea 8.56m 8.56m 28' 1" -
14 Ashlee Bradford SR-4 Albion 10.75m 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
15 Abby Voglewede SO-2 Albion 8.54m 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
16 Gwen Watson FR-1 Transylvania 9.59m 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
17 Alania Fox SR-4 Berea 5.45m 7.67m 25' 2" -
18 Taylor Caouette SO-2 Goshen 6.63m 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
19 Lauren Wolfer SR-4 Thomas More 6.00m 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Taylor Sanders JR-3 Transylvania 12.04m 15.53m 10.84m 14.45m 14.45m 39' 6" 10
2 Samantha Headley SR-4 Thomas More 11.28m 11.96m 7.90m 9.70m 13.08m 37' 0.25" 8
3 Melissa Green SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 11.19m 9.51m 9.40m 8.95m 8.73m 36' 8.5" 6
4 Jacey Cauhorn SO-2 Manchester 10.83m 9.42m 10.51m 10.18m 7.58m 35' 6.5" 4
5 Kara Breuckman SO-2 Manchester 10.66m 7.78m 8.95m 10.34m 13.11m 34' 11.75" 2
6 Whitney White SO-2 Manchester 10.66m 12.15m 11.19m 10.23m 10.23m 34' 11.75" 1
7 Barinem Aator JR-3 Manchester 10.10m 7.98m 10.81m 8.69m 12.02m 33' 1.75" -
8 leAnna Luney SR-4 Berea 9.91m 9.91m 12.09m 8.52m 10.50m 32' 6.25" -
9 Courtney Trigg FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.79m 9.79m 10.18m 11.06m 12.24m 32' 1.5" -
10 Daisy Byers FR-1 Manchester 9.29m 8.92m 11.24m 11.06m 9.38m 30' 5.75" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Barinem Aator JR-3 Manchester 13.19m 21.38m 16.70m 20.37m 20.88m 21.04m 54' 9.5" 10
  • 16.61  
  • 16.70  
2 Betsy Lamb SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 16.14m 14.01m 15.23m 12.95m 14.62m 19.80m 49' 11.75" 8
  • 14.42  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.07  
3 Samantha Headley SR-4 Thomas More 12.58m 13.46m 14.63m 17.70m 17.26m 14.19m 48' 0" 6
  • 13.80  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.63  
  • 13.62  
4 Melissa Green SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 16.12m 17.10m 14.02m 12.76m 12.20m 11.36m 46' 0" 4
  • 13.84  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.02  
5 Whitney White SO-2 Manchester 10.71m 12.35m 12.60m 10.71m 14.49m 9.70m 41' 4.25" 2
  • 12.60  
  • 11.01  
6 Alyssa Wright SR-4 Albion 9.41m 8.90m 12.54m 15.30m 8.90m 9.53m 41' 1.75" 1
  • 11.97  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.54  
7 Kara Breuckman SO-2 Manchester 10.00m 16.00m 12.50m 10.63m 14.88m 16.25m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.50  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.39  
  • 10.82  
8 Cassie Roberts SO-2 Manchester 9.86m 14.41m 12.32m 14.78m 10.72m 11.83m 40' 5" -
  • 11.80  
  • 12.32  
9 Courtney Trigg FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13.79m 10.13m 12.20m 9.88m 15.37m 12.57m 40' 0.5" -
  • 10.70  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.23  
  • 12.20  
10 Taylor Sanders JR-3 Transylvania 13.11m 10.51m 11.81m 13.70m 10.87m 14.17m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81  
11 Jacey Cauhorn SO-2 Manchester 13.90m 13.78m 11.58m 8.57m 11.12m 11.46m 38' 0" -
  • 11.58  
12 Ryley Burkhart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.46m 13.64m 10.57m 9.30m 12.79m 11.20m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.57  
13 Lynette Gumbleton FR-1 Albion 7.18m 6.29m 8.98m 6.47m 7.54m 10.78m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98  
  • 8.40  
14 Jordan Atkinson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.78m 8.38m 8.73m 9.08m 10.91m 11.26m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.73  
15 Kaylee Simpson FR-1 Indiana East 7.54m 10.10m 7.77m 9.56m 6.06m 6.06m 25' 6" -
  • 7.77  
  • 7.70  
16 Lauren Wolfer SR-4 Thomas More 5.49m 6.96m 7.73m 9.59m 8.19m 7.42m 25' 4.5" -
  • 7.67  
  • 7.35  
  • 7.73  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Whitney White SO-2 Manchester 13.36m 9.32m 10.96m 13.10m 15.50m 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2
8 Cassie Roberts SO-2 Manchester 13.43m 13.80m 14.17m 13.55m 13.68m 12.32m 40' 5" -
9 Courtney Trigg FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.08m 14.52m 13.91m 10.98m 15.62m 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
12 Ryley Burkhart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13.42m 12.47m 8.14m 8.35m 12.58m 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
13 Lynette Gumbleton FR-1 Albion 6.47m 7.45m 11.67m 9.61m 8.35m 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
14 Jordan Atkinson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.64m 7.86m 10.48m 8.38m 7.68m 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
15 Kaylee Simpson FR-1 Indiana East 9.95m 9.32m 8.24m 5.44m 6.84m 7.77m 25' 6" -
16 Lauren Wolfer SR-4 Thomas More 5.49m 8.66m 6.96m 6.11m 7.88m 7.73m 25' 4.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Barinem Aator JR-3 Manchester 17.20m 15.70m 16.70m 14.03m 12.52m 54' 9.5" 10
2 Betsy Lamb SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 14.01m 19.80m 15.23m 14.16m 17.51m 49' 11.75" 8
3 Samantha Headley SR-4 Thomas More 18.29m 15.22m 14.63m 16.68m 18.87m 48' 0" 6
4 Melissa Green SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 16.96m 14.72m 14.02m 17.95m 12.62m 46' 0" 4
6 Alyssa Wright SR-4 Albion 16.30m 11.91m 12.54m 15.55m 11.04m 41' 1.75" 1
7 Kara Breuckman SO-2 Manchester 12.13m 11.25m 12.50m 11.13m 9.00m 41' 0.25" -
10 Taylor Sanders JR-3 Transylvania 9.80m 12.52m 11.81m 14.41m 13.46m 38' 9" -
11 Jacey Cauhorn SO-2 Manchester 13.09m 13.66m 11.58m 11.93m 13.66m 38' 0" -