February 6, 2016
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 8.44 9.08 9.00 8.44 7.96 10
2 Deborah Gardner SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.11 5.90 7.46 10.16 8.19 8
3 Dasia Beck FR-1 Manchester 7.65 9.46 7.81 10.20 8.22 6
4 Cassandra McFadden SO-2 Berea 9.76 7.45 10.59 6.29 8.27 4
5 Aishat Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 7.28 9.53 10.45 7.70 8.36 2
6 Jacquelyn Harbin FR-1 Albion 8.06 6.21 9.32 8.23 8.39 1
7 Shelby Auxier SR-4 Transylvania 7.09 9.53 6.66 6.07 8.43 -
8 Emilee Kinney FR-1 Albion 6.27 10.34 7.97 9.58 8.47 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 9.34 8.05 7.09
2 Deborah Gardner SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.04 8.16 7.35
3 Dasia Beck FR-1 Manchester 7.81 8.30 10.21
4 Emilee Kinney FR-1 Albion 8.43 8.43 6.83
5 Cassandra McFadden SO-2 Berea 9.30 8.30 9.38
6 Jacquelyn Harbin FR-1 Albion 7.75 8.42 6.99
7 Shelby Auxier SR-4 Transylvania 9.58 8.47 10.51
7 Aishat Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 8.30 8.47 7.63
9 Olivia Jenks SO-2 Manchester 8.94 8.51 8.17
10 Savannah Hemmer SO-2 Transylvania 6.34 8.56 8.91
11 Mackenzie Hester SO-2 Thomas More 9.61 8.58 10.39
12 Cristi Farwick JR-3 Thomas More 10.57 8.59 7.39
13 Katrina Hlebiczki JR-3 Thomas More 6.30 8.63 6.65
14 Melia Watkins JR-3 Goshen 7.78 8.64 9.94
15 Megan Barton JR-3 Thomas More 9.95 8.80 9.24
16 Gloria Butler FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.45 8.87 11.53
17 Camille Sawicki SR-4 Albion 8.62 8.88 9.15
18 Rhiki Swinton SR-4 Albion 9.52 8.98 7.55
19 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 8.31 9.03 9.94
20 Ramsey Warren FR-1 Thomas More 7.24 9.04 6.87
21 Casey Tetidrick FR-1 Berea 11.06 9.06 10.33
22 Ally Franke FR-1 Thomas More 11.37 9.17 7.06
23 Jenna Phelps FR-1 Transylvania 12.03 9.25 11.66
24 Bethany Herron SO-2 Transylvania 10.52 9.31 10.80
25 Renesha Todd SO-2 Berea 8.72 9.37 9.75
26 Chetali Jhumnani FR-1 Transylvania 8.28 9.51 10.56
27 Courtney Brooksbank FR-1 Berea 6.97 9.54 11.36
28 Courtney Flege FR-1 Berea 11.08 9.72 10.21
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emilee Kinney FR-1 Albion 8.43 6.83 7.25 6.83
7 Aishat Sadiq FR-1 Earlham 8.47 10.34 8.05 6.02
11 Mackenzie Hester SO-2 Thomas More 8.58 7.90 6.87 6.35
12 Cristi Farwick JR-3 Thomas More 8.59 8.77 10.74 6.88
16 Gloria Butler FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.87 8.96 8.96 9.76
19 Allyson Clements JR-3 Thomas More 9.03 8.40 7.14 8.22
26 Chetali Jhumnani FR-1 Transylvania 9.51 12.37 6.85 6.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordin Fender JR-3 Transylvania 8.62 8.05
5 Cassandra McFadden SO-2 Berea 9.88 8.30
6 Jacquelyn Harbin FR-1 Albion 9.94 8.42
17 Camille Sawicki SR-4 Albion 10.48 8.88
21 Casey Tetidrick FR-1 Berea 7.71 9.06
22 Ally Franke FR-1 Thomas More 7.80 9.17
24 Bethany Herron SO-2 Transylvania 9.69 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Deborah Gardner SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.16 7.59 5.96 9.22 9.63 7.84
7 Shelby Auxier SR-4 Transylvania 8.47 10.25 7.63 9.58 7.97 9.15
10 Savannah Hemmer SO-2 Transylvania 8.56 9.68 10.28 9.33 8.74 6.68
15 Megan Barton JR-3 Thomas More 8.80 7.04 9.68 10.21 7.84 11.27
20 Ramsey Warren FR-1 Thomas More 9.04 11.48 8.23 9.32 9.32 10.49
25 Renesha Todd SO-2 Berea 9.37 11.72 11.44 12.00 10.97 7.87
28 Courtney Flege FR-1 Berea 9.72 12.64 12.35 7.68 10.21 7.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dasia Beck FR-1 Manchester 8.30
9 Olivia Jenks SO-2 Manchester 8.51
13 Katrina Hlebiczki JR-3 Thomas More 8.63
14 Melia Watkins JR-3 Goshen 8.64
18 Rhiki Swinton SR-4 Albion 8.98
23 Jenna Phelps FR-1 Transylvania 9.25
27 Courtney Brooksbank FR-1 Berea 9.54