February 6- 7, 2016
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shyvonne Roxborough Sophomore Ottawa 20.93 25.07 27.14 25.33 25.84
2 Marisa Turner SR-4 St. Lawrence 25.66 20.48 31.11 19.96 25.92
3 Charifa Labarang Junior Ottawa 27.79 28.57 33.51 21.04 25.97
4 Colle Thompson Freshman Ottawa 31.91 26.68 21.45 20.14 26.15
5 Eliza Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 29.07 31.96 22.00 24.88 26.19
6 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 22.32 32.03 20.74 24.94 26.25
7 Christianne Lela Senior Ottawa 23.67 26.57 32.88 25.78 26.30
8 Shamyra Wilkerson FR-1 Shenandoah 22.95 25.58 24.00 28.75 26.37
9 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 29.72 34.49 26.27 20.70 26.53
10 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 33.56 21.57 25.57 22.64 26.63
11 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 31.01 25.13 28.34 31.28 26.73
12 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 28.62 25.41 27.28 22.20 26.74
13 Khiere Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.01 25.36 31.29 32.10 26.97
14 Laura Russo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.31 28.90 32.42 24.31 27.01
15 Nikki Garns SO-2 Houghton 27.63 25.19 23.83 34.94 27.08
16 Cameron Edwards SR-4 Rochester 31.76 26.87 22.80 30.13 27.14
17 Raheema Madany FR-1 Cortland St. 29.87 22.00 22.27 33.94 27.15
18 Sophie Feuer SO-2 Ithaca 35.09 34.82 25.57 29.11 27.20
19 Alexandra Jacques SO-2 Oneonta 30.79 20.71 25.34 22.89 27.24
20 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.40 34.69 35.23 29.77 27.31
21 Sheila Ramos JR-3 Oneonta 21.62 22.17 27.64 25.72 27.36
22 Valerie Moise FR-1 Cortland St. 25.49 26.31 24.66 21.38 27.40
23 Jessica Colmerauer JR-3 St. John Fisher 25.31 27.79 33.84 22.56 27.51
24 Hannah Anthes SR-4 Cortland St. 35.57 28.95 26.47 23.44 27.57
25 Colleen Smith JR-3 Ithaca 32.69 19.95 30.47 34.35 27.70
26 Dana Messina SO-2 Cortland St. 33.81 30.21 31.59 27.16 27.71
27 Chinelo Asanya SR-4 St. Lawrence 34.15 31.10 27.49 22.21 27.76
28 Ried Simoncini FR-1 Ithaca 24.45 25.28 25.28 31.95 27.78
29 Haley Brust FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.63 24.18 35.85 19.46 27.79
30 Katelyn Renna JR-3 Oneonta 29.49 33.39 35.61 28.38 27.82
31 Christine Kelly SR-4 Ithaca 28.81 26.02 27.41 29.93 27.97
32 Chelsea Cleveland JR-3 St. John Fisher 33.87 28.55 35.55 25.20 27.99
33 Jennifer Jelic JR-3 Cortland St. 19.61 35.30 36.42 26.89 28.01
34 Cassandra Iacono FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 32.24 29.16 33.08 28.03 28.03
35 Christa Decker FR-1 Oneonta 34.21 31.41 22.16 31.13 28.04
36 Abigail Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 27.56 36.28 22.50 21.38 28.12
37 Lauren Bower FR-1 Oneonta 21.69 23.10 27.60 25.35 28.16
38 Amanda D'Angio SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 33.55 20.30 20.30 22.84 28.19
39 Brittany Schutrum JR-3 Rochester 31.89 34.43 29.07 28.51 28.22
40 Maddie Schwartz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 21.57 28.10 33.21 28.95 28.38
41 Elyse Manosh FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 34.10 25.57 25.00 23.02 28.41
42 Sophia Mengad Junior Ottawa 35.81 20.47 28.71 25.30 28.42
43 Yasmeen Griffin FR-1 Cortland St. 25.35 22.79 21.36 31.05 28.48
44 Kristyn Kumpfbeck SO-2 Oneonta 27.63 26.21 32.47 25.07 28.48
45 Laura Piazza FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 34.77 32.49 31.07 21.38 28.50
46 Julia DePieri Freshman Ottawa 27.15 33.72 32.00 34.00 28.57
47 Tatiana Ambursley Freshman Carleton University 33.28 20.37 24.68 29.27 28.69
48 Tiffany Lindsay Freshman Carleton University 29.65 28.50 20.44 32.53 28.78
49 Raychael Goldstein FR-1 Cortland St. 24.80 25.37 20.76 25.66 28.83
50 Rose Paskoff JR-3 Ithaca 32.03 26.83 21.35 22.51 28.85
51 Honour Butler SO-2 Oneonta 21.67 23.40 23.40 34.96 28.89
52 Dorcas Nzoigba SO-2 Ithaca 29.42 25.05 24.46 30.00 29.12
53 Julianna Lauricella FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 29.74 30.90 36.15 22.45 29.15
54 Kati Piger JR-3 PSU-Behrend 21.00 35.87 35.87 35.58 29.16
55 Janiyah Wayne FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.88 30.34 30.63 24.80 29.17
56 Kasey Cannister JR-3 Houghton 23.64 33.56 21.89 29.48 29.18
57 Taylor Scribner FR-1 St. Lawrence 36.21 25.70 28.91 33.88 29.20
58 Madison Herbert FR-1 Cortland St. 36.67 35.49 31.09 23.76 29.33
59 Krystal Cochrane Senior Ottawa 21.13 33.45 28.76 26.12 29.34
60 Samantha Triani JR-3 Oneonta 31.72 29.96 27.91 28.79 29.37
61 Kelsey Lawlor SO-2 SUNY Delhi 35.10 32.15 22.42 33.33 29.49
62 Maddi McDonald JR-3 Alfred State 24.56 28.40 22.78 31.36 29.58
63 Carolyn Wagner SO-2 Cortland St. 31.15 26.10 20.77 32.93 29.66
64 Francesca Espinoza Sophomore Ottawa 30.30 37.13 31.19 33.27 29.70
65 Jacqueline Elfie FR-1 Cortland St. 36.87 30.63 33.60 20.82 29.73
66 Marlynda Balthazar Freshman Ottawa 32.12 30.64 25.88 34.50 29.74
67 Amanda Jeysing Freshman Carleton University 22.03 25.30 31.55 37.50 29.76
68 Alexis Carrington FR-1 Alfred State 25.05 21.18 23.26 23.26 29.82
69 Champagne Thompson Freshman Ottawa 34.92 22.68 21.49 34.02 29.84
70 Randi Bort SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.49 28.71 21.23 26.32 29.90
71 Megan Tinklepaugh SO-2 Ithaca 29.69 35.69 35.39 37.79 29.99
72 Ayanna Dixon FR-1 Shenandoah 21.60 21.90 30.00 26.10 30.00
73 Michaila Dattero FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 36.32 22.51 35.12 34.52 30.01
74 Liana Dalati Sophomore Ottawa 34.53 31.22 32.43 29.72 30.02
75 Dominique Martel-Lamothe Sophomore Ottawa 27.95 38.47 26.15 24.34 30.05
76 Jessica Young FR-1 St. Lawrence 25.21 33.11 38.57 21.57 30.37
77 Tracy Savage FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.09 37.98 34.33 30.08 30.38
78 Katie Ellsworth SO-2 Cortland St. 30.17 36.26 24.99 21.94 30.47
79 Amy Juliano SO-2 Oswego State 24.84 27.60 22.69 28.52 30.66
80 Fiona Nichols-Fleming FR-1 Rochester 24.94 30.48 30.17 29.86 30.78
81 Rebekah White SO-2 Houghton 35.42 34.19 37.58 35.73 30.80
82 Lydia Brown FR-1 Houghton 39.59 27.53 30.32 34.95 30.93
83 Brooke Hargreaves JR-3 Shenandoah 37.46 29.65 24.97 31.53 31.21
84 Marcelina Martynek SO-2 Rochester 37.84 29.71 36.59 40.66 31.27
85 Kelly Healy JR-3 Alfred State 35.77 41.15 24.06 34.19 31.65
86 Jennifer Fertitta FR-1 Cortland St. 34.13 40.50 33.49 22.96 31.89
87 Stephanie Okezie-Ajaero Freshman Ottawa 33.49 28.39 38.59 25.20 31.89
88 Mary Pham SO-2 SUNY Delhi 33.59 33.27 26.24 39.99 31.99
89 Daneen Mbenoun Freshman Carleton University 28.40 25.10 33.35 26.42 33.02
90 Jenna Bellair FR-1 SUNY Delhi 38.10 24.52 39.43 23.53 33.13
91 Emma Brittain FR-1 Houghton 33.06 28.58 26.86 39.60 34.43
92 Aleeza Ladhani Freshman Ottawa 39.18 38.11 25.29 25.29 35.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shyvonne Roxborough Sophomore Ottawa 25.84 28.17
3 Charifa Labarang Junior Ottawa 25.97 24.16
5 Eliza Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 26.19 24.62
7 Christianne Lela Senior Ottawa 26.30 33.67
9 Alicia Donaldson FR-1 Oneonta 26.53 24.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marisa Turner SR-4 St. Lawrence 21.52 25.92 18.41 27.74 22.81 20.48
8 Shamyra Wilkerson FR-1 Shenandoah 33.49 26.37 23.47 20.57 24.79 32.97
10 Amanda Moore JR-3 Cortland St. 27.43 26.63 32.76 20.78 26.37 19.44
12 Mariah Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 23.00 26.74 19.26 32.63 27.55 24.87
20 Kylie Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.68 27.31 31.68 29.23 23.22 30.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Colle Thompson Freshman Ottawa 26.15 32.17
6 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.25 23.89
11 Dana Kupiec JR-3 Cortland St. 26.73 21.39
18 Sophie Feuer SO-2 Ithaca 27.20 32.92
22 Valerie Moise FR-1 Cortland St. 27.40 24.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Laura Russo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.20 27.01
17 Raheema Madany FR-1 Cortland St. 25.52 27.15
28 Ried Simoncini FR-1 Ithaca 35.56 27.78
31 Christine Kelly SR-4 Ithaca 24.90 27.97
42 Sophia Mengad Junior Ottawa 19.90 28.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Cameron Edwards SR-4 Rochester 33.66 27.14 32.84 26.06
27 Chinelo Asanya SR-4 St. Lawrence 36.09 27.76 35.54 28.32
34 Cassandra Iacono FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 31.12 28.03 27.47 27.19
40 Maddie Schwartz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 24.69 28.38 22.14 22.42
75 Dominique Martel-Lamothe Sophomore Ottawa 33.36 30.05 37.27 29.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Alexandra Jacques SO-2 Oneonta 21.52 27.24 33.24 23.70 27.79 20.71
24 Hannah Anthes SR-4 Cortland St. 29.50 27.57 34.19 20.13 33.36 29.78
25 Colleen Smith JR-3 Ithaca 32.14 27.70 25.21 28.81 31.86 20.50
26 Dana Messina SO-2 Cortland St. 25.50 27.71 25.50 27.71 23.00 26.61
45 Laura Piazza FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.22 28.50 27.65 31.92 28.50 22.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nikki Garns SO-2 Houghton 27.35 25.73 30.33 34.67 22.48 27.08 19.23
30 Katelyn Renna JR-3 Oneonta 26.99 25.32 34.78 26.43 26.15 27.82 32.83
35 Christa Decker FR-1 Oneonta 23.84 33.37 36.18 24.96 29.45 28.04 23.84
37 Lauren Bower FR-1 Oneonta 21.69 30.70 28.45 36.05 25.63 28.16 27.60
47 Tatiana Ambursley Freshman Carleton University 28.12 35.29 27.55 31.56 29.27 28.69 36.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Sheila Ramos JR-3 Oneonta 27.36 19.98 32.29 35.30
23 Jessica Colmerauer JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.51 34.94 27.24 24.21
38 Amanda D'Angio SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.19 30.45 19.74 31.58
41 Elyse Manosh FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.41 23.02 36.94 36.37
48 Tiffany Lindsay Freshman Carleton University 28.78 31.95 22.16 20.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Abigail Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 28.12 28.69 32.62 21.94 36.00 30.09
39 Brittany Schutrum JR-3 Rochester 28.22 36.41 28.51 28.79 35.56 32.74
43 Yasmeen Griffin FR-1 Cortland St. 28.48 22.22 32.19 31.62 36.46 37.03
46 Julia DePieri Freshman Ottawa 28.57 24.57 23.43 22.86 25.15 26.57
49 Raychael Goldstein FR-1 Cortland St. 28.83 34.60 27.68 22.20 37.48 35.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Chelsea Cleveland JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.68 27.99 30.51 28.55 34.99
44 Kristyn Kumpfbeck SO-2 Oneonta 23.36 28.48 34.18 32.47 23.36
50 Rose Paskoff JR-3 Ithaca 28.85 28.85 30.01 23.95 32.32
52 Dorcas Nzoigba SO-2 Ithaca 23.88 29.12 24.17 22.14 29.71
71 Megan Tinklepaugh SO-2 Ithaca 29.99 29.99 32.39 32.99 34.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Haley Brust FR-1 St. John Fisher 35.30 20.57 21.96 30.57 27.24 27.79
33 Jennifer Jelic JR-3 Cortland St. 21.01 35.02 27.17 34.74 26.61 28.01
54 Kati Piger JR-3 PSU-Behrend 21.29 23.92 30.33 21.00 24.50 29.16
59 Krystal Cochrane Senior Ottawa 37.56 21.42 35.51 27.88 36.68 29.34
61 Kelsey Lawlor SO-2 SUNY Delhi 25.37 36.87 30.67 28.02 26.55 29.49
73 Michaila Dattero FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 35.12 33.62 23.41 29.71 30.91 30.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Khiere Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 26.16 26.97
51 Honour Butler SO-2 Oneonta 32.36 28.89
56 Kasey Cannister JR-3 Houghton 32.69 29.18
60 Samantha Triani JR-3 Oneonta 36.42 29.37
63 Carolyn Wagner SO-2 Cortland St. 35.60 29.66
72 Ayanna Dixon FR-1 Shenandoah 33.00 30.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Janiyah Wayne FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.92 22.76 35.88 23.63 28.59 29.17
57 Taylor Scribner FR-1 St. Lawrence 26.58 35.04 33.88 37.67 23.07 29.20
58 Madison Herbert FR-1 Cortland St. 27.28 21.71 29.33 29.33 24.35 29.33
64 Francesca Espinoza Sophomore Ottawa 24.95 21.68 22.28 33.56 34.75 29.70
81 Rebekah White SO-2 Houghton 29.26 37.58 24.03 39.74 35.42 30.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Julianna Lauricella FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 29.15 24.78 20.99 30.61 37.61 29.15
67 Amanda Jeysing Freshman Carleton University 29.76 25.90 30.66 23.22 22.03 33.34
74 Liana Dalati Sophomore Ottawa 30.02 34.23 25.52 36.93 22.52 24.92
78 Katie Ellsworth SO-2 Cortland St. 30.47 36.57 37.48 23.77 33.83 36.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Jacqueline Elfie FR-1 Cortland St. 35.09 30.63 24.09 32.11 34.79 28.84 29.73
69 Champagne Thompson Freshman Ottawa 30.44 34.92 36.11 38.20 31.34 23.88 29.84
76 Jessica Young FR-1 St. Lawrence 24.60 30.68 33.41 34.02 26.73 27.64 30.37
79 Amy Juliano SO-2 Oswego State 28.52 28.82 34.96 37.41 23.61 33.42 30.66
83 Brooke Hargreaves JR-3 Shenandoah 30.90 29.97 31.84 30.28 26.53 33.40 31.21
88 Mary Pham SO-2 SUNY Delhi 33.27 23.68 24.64 36.47 27.52 22.72 31.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Maddi McDonald JR-3 Alfred State 29.58
70 Randi Bort SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.90
84 Marcelina Martynek SO-2 Rochester 31.27
86 Jennifer Fertitta FR-1 Cortland St. 31.89
89 Daneen Mbenoun Freshman Carleton University 33.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Alexis Carrington FR-1 Alfred State 34.30 31.32 33.10 38.77 26.54 29.82 35.19
77 Tracy Savage FR-1 SUNY Delhi 38.89 37.37 27.35 31.30 23.40 30.38 33.73
80 Fiona Nichols-Fleming FR-1 Rochester 24.32 25.24 28.63 28.94 32.94 30.78 26.47
87 Stephanie Okezie-Ajaero Freshman Ottawa 34.45 25.83 32.21 39.87 35.08 31.89 29.02
91 Emma Brittain FR-1 Houghton 29.27 43.73 24.11 33.75 37.53 34.43 42.01
92 Aleeza Ladhani Freshman Ottawa 38.82 46.30 33.48 33.83 40.60 35.61 27.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Marlynda Balthazar Freshman Ottawa 29.74 29.15 37.77 33.02 34.80 37.18 37.18
82 Lydia Brown FR-1 Houghton 30.93 37.43 35.88 25.99 30.01 39.59 28.77
85 Kelly Healy JR-3 Alfred State 31.65 26.91 25.96 36.72 34.19 36.72 35.45
90 Jenna Bellair FR-1 SUNY Delhi 33.13 39.10 28.16 23.20 23.20 33.47 38.10