February 6- 7, 2016
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaitlyn Kieser SR-4 Oneonta 4.66m 5.75m 6.33m 6.56m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.41  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Kayla Clohessy SO-2 Oneonta 5.91m 5.52m 4.42m 4.42m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
3 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.67m 5.38m 4.04m 6.83m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.38  
4 Emily VanDenburgh SR-4 Rochester 4.51m 5.24m 3.98m 5.87m 17' 2.25"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
5 Sabrina Felice SR-4 Oneonta 4.06m 5.20m 4.16m 4.06m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.96  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.90  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
6 Eliza Jelenik FR-1 Oneonta 5.35m 5.19m 4.67m 5.76m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.88  
7 Emily Williams SR-4 Ithaca 4.74m 5.10m 4.44m 4.64m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.98  
8 Angel Bresnahan SO-2 Alfred State 5.29m 5.09m 4.28m 3.87m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.94  
9 Bobbi Spiegel JR-3 Rochester 4.35m 5.06m 6.38m 4.35m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.00  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sandra Au SR-4 Rochester 4.17m 5.03m 3.82m 6.44m 16' 6"
  • 4.99  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.03  
11 Elizabeth Dowling SR-4 Ithaca 5.54m 4.95m 3.86m 4.36m 16' 3"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.95  
12 Emma Dewart   Unattached 4.76m 4.91m 3.58m 4.76m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.67  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.85  
13 Lauren Bamford SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.96m 4.91m 5.84m 3.49m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.76  
14 Francesca Espinoza Sophomore Ottawa 4.56m 4.90m 4.26m 6.22m 16' 1"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.80  
15 Jordan Beckley FR-1 Ithaca 5.48m 4.89m 3.67m 6.06m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.89  
16 Kylee Bartlett FR-1 Rochester 6.34m 4.88m 3.71m 3.76m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.77  
17 Tiaria Gaines FR-1 Oneonta 3.56m 4.87m 5.02m 4.24m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.64  
18 Erin MacDougall FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.65m 4.83m 4.59m 4.97m 15' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
19 Katie Ellsworth SO-2 Cortland St. 4.27m 4.80m 4.27m 4.46m 15' 9"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.64  
20 Kati Piger JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.73m 4.78m 4.92m 5.35m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.78  
21 Andreanna Bowers SO-2 Rochester 3.38m 4.76m 3.38m 6.14m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.72  
22 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 4.47m 4.76m 5.62m 5.90m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.76  
23 Grace Kelly FR-1 St. Lawrence 4.60m 4.74m 4.60m 5.21m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
24 Natalie Horton FR-1 Oswego State 5.92m 4.70m 5.73m 6.06m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Gianna Folz FR-1 Ithaca 4.69m 4.69m 4.74m 4.22m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
26 Anyah Wright SO-2 Rochester 3.68m 4.66m 4.57m 3.26m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.56  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.56  
27 Alexis Acevedo FR-1 Oswego State 3.90m 4.64m 3.43m 5.80m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.64  
28 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.30m 4.59m 4.22m 5.83m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.33  
29 Teresa Grigg SR-4 St. Lawrence 3.34m 4.58m 5.77m 5.27m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
30 Brittany Bowers JR-3 Shenandoah 5.05m 4.55m 5.60m 4.87m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.30  
31 Beth Schomp SO-2 Ithaca 5.08m 4.54m 4.36m 5.18m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
32 Vanessa Pepe SO-2 Oneonta 5.32m 4.51m 3.61m 3.61m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.09  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.51  
33 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 4.12m 4.48m 5.15m 3.54m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
34 Jackie Guzman SO-2 Cortland St. 4.67m 4.41m 5.25m 4.63m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
35 Haley Yenchik FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.30m 3.97m 3.69m 4.01m 13' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.97  
  • FOUL  
36 Alaina Kruazewski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.66m 3.45m 3.93m 2.52m 11' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.45  
  Katie Beezer JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Casey Kulka FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Allison Scarf SR-4 St. Lawrence FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Morgan Rosser FR-1 St. Lawrence FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amanda Entress SR-4 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sydney Durawa FR-1 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Kati Piger JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.93m 3.35m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
22 Valeria Kudinov JR-3 Oswego State 3.71m 5.05m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
23 Grace Kelly FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.21m 3.56m 4.74m 15' 6.75"
29 Teresa Grigg SR-4 St. Lawrence 4.90m 3.44m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
30 Brittany Bowers JR-3 Shenandoah 3.87m 4.87m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
31 Beth Schomp SO-2 Ithaca 4.40m 4.81m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
32 Vanessa Pepe SO-2 Oneonta 5.73m 4.37m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
34 Jackie Guzman SO-2 Cortland St. 4.81m 3.18m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
35 Haley Yenchik FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.37m 5.12m 3.97m 13' 0.25"
36 Alaina Kruazewski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.35m 3.69m 3.45m 11' 4"
  Morgan Rosser FR-1 St. Lawrence FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Allison Scarf SR-4 St. Lawrence FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Casey Kulka FR-1 PSU-Behrend FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sydney Durawa FR-1 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Eliza Jelenik FR-1 Oneonta 5.92m 5.19m 3.79m 5.35m 17' 0.5"
8 Angel Bresnahan SO-2 Alfred State 3.87m 5.09m 5.09m 6.26m 16' 8.5"
11 Elizabeth Dowling SR-4 Ithaca 3.86m 4.95m 5.15m 5.59m 16' 3"
12 Emma Dewart   Unattached 4.03m 4.91m 6.28m 5.06m 16' 1.5"
13 Lauren Bamford SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.27m 4.91m 5.30m 3.49m 16' 1.5"
14 Francesca Espinoza Sophomore Ottawa 4.26m 4.90m 5.54m 5.00m 16' 1"
15 Jordan Beckley FR-1 Ithaca 4.06m 4.89m 5.48m 4.30m 16' 0.5"
17 Tiaria Gaines FR-1 Oneonta 5.70m 4.87m 4.14m 4.63m 15' 11.75"
24 Natalie Horton FR-1 Oswego State 3.53m 4.70m 5.12m 5.78m 15' 5"
26 Anyah Wright SO-2 Rochester 4.85m 4.66m 3.54m 5.64m 15' 3.5"
27 Alexis Acevedo FR-1 Oswego State 5.43m 4.64m 5.06m 4.50m 15' 2.75"
28 Paige Allen JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.73m 4.59m 5.88m 3.53m 15' 0.75"
33 Lucienne Ford SO-2 Oneonta 3.32m 4.48m 4.52m 3.45m 14' 8.5"
  Katie Beezer JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaitlyn Kieser SR-4 Oneonta 7.19m 4.37m 4.20m 4.31m 5.75m 4.02m 18' 10.5"
2 Kayla Clohessy SO-2 Oneonta 6.29m 4.86m 6.40m 7.18m 5.52m 6.68m 18' 1.5"
3 Camille Wutz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.77m 5.70m 5.49m 6.94m 5.38m 3.82m 17' 8"
4 Emily VanDenburgh SR-4 Rochester 3.88m 4.93m 3.72m 4.77m 5.24m 6.24m 17' 2.25"
5 Sabrina Felice SR-4 Oneonta 4.58m 5.88m 4.73m 4.06m 5.20m 5.88m 17' 0.75"
7 Emily Williams SR-4 Ithaca 5.61m 4.69m 5.51m 4.03m 5.10m 6.43m 16' 8.75"
9 Bobbi Spiegel JR-3 Rochester 3.85m 6.12m 5.82m 4.71m 5.06m 4.76m 16' 7.25"
10 Sandra Au SR-4 Rochester 4.53m 4.12m 4.63m 4.68m 5.03m 5.38m 16' 6"
16 Kylee Bartlett FR-1 Rochester 3.76m 5.81m 3.46m 5.12m 4.88m 5.86m 16' 0.25"
18 Erin MacDougall FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.93m 5.17m 6.18m 5.07m 4.83m 5.22m 15' 10.25"
19 Katie Ellsworth SO-2 Cortland St. 3.46m 5.86m 6.19m 4.56m 4.80m 3.89m 15' 9"
21 Andreanna Bowers SO-2 Rochester 6.19m 3.86m 4.33m 5.95m 4.76m 4.38m 15' 7.5"
25 Gianna Folz FR-1 Ithaca 3.38m 5.30m 6.10m 3.42m 4.69m 4.88m 15' 4.75"
  Amanda Entress SR-4 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM