February 6- 7, 2016
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ottawa A Charifa Labarang, Devyani Biswal, Sophia Skorenky, Charlotte Gardner 1:43.32 2:03.99 1:46.42 1:13.36
2 Cortland St. A Amanda Moore, Dana Kupiec, Valerie Moise, Raheema Madany 1:43.72 1:36.46 2:11.73 2:01.36
3 Ithaca A Eliza Dewart, Amber Edwards, Sarah Werner, Ried Simoncini 1:46.38 2:01.28 2:07.66 2:17.23
4 Oneonta A Alicia Donaldson, Lauren Bower, Alexandra Jacques, Mariah Johnson 1:47.24 1:30.09 2:00.11 2:18.34
5 Ithaca
(B>)
B Elizabeth Dowling, Emily Williams, Sophie Feuer, Britney Swarthout 1:48.13 2:02.19 1:43.81 1:51.38
6 PSU-Behrend A Haley Yenchik, Paige Allen, Ashlyn Carlsson, Rachel Pell 1:48.80 1:33.57 2:02.95 1:58.60
7 St. John Fisher A Haley Brust, Emily Strong, Chelsea Cleveland, Jessica Colmerauer 1:49.15 1:41.51 1:18.59 1:37.15
8 Houghton A Nikki Garns, Nicole Fink, Kasey Cannister, Fiona Daloia 1:51.08 2:14.41 2:02.19 2:19.96
9 Nazareth A Andrea Larnard, Amanda Entress, Alex Walker, Samantha Goble 1:51.28 2:03.52 1:25.69 2:03.52
10 Oswego State A Alexis Acevedo, Natalie Horton, Valeria Kudinov, Abigail Boyce 1:52.06 2:06.63 1:26.29 1:59.91
11 Rochester A Natalia Galant, Brittany Schutrum, Rachel Siciliano, Becca Canale 1:54.96 2:03.01 2:12.21 2:28.30
12 Ottawa
(B>)
B Julia DePieri, Rebecca Brennan, Marlynda Balthazar, Laura Wismer 1:56.12 1:29.42 1:49.16 2:06.57
13 Carleton University A Tiffany Lindsay, Rebecca Ricardo, Amanda Jeysing, Daneen Mbenoun 1:57.37 1:40.94 2:16.15 1:50.33
14 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
B Casey Kulka, Janiyah Wayne, Maura Costa, Michaela Krause 1:57.61 2:18.78 1:35.27 2:28.19
15 Shenandoah A Brittany Bowers, Brooke Hargreaves, Ayanna Dixon, Alana Meadows 1:59.28 1:55.71 1:56.90 1:56.90
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ottawa Labarang, Biswal, Skorenky, Gardner 1:51.59 1:36.09 1:43.32 1:26.79 1:57.79 1:20.59 2:03.99
2 Cortland St. Moore, Kupiec, Moise, Madany 1:20.91 1:32.31 1:43.72 1:15.72 1:34.39 1:53.06 1:39.58
3 Ithaca Dewart, Edwards, Werner, Simoncini 2:07.66 1:49.58 1:46.38 1:58.09 2:08.72 2:08.72 1:25.11
4 Oneonta Donaldson, Bower, Jacques, Johnson 1:45.10 2:08.69 1:47.24 1:50.46 1:54.75 2:11.91 1:54.75
5 Ithaca
(B>)
Dowling, Williams, Feuer, Swarthout 1:18.94 2:08.68 1:48.13 1:58.95 2:14.09 2:14.09 1:33.00
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 PSU-Behrend Yenchik, Allen, Carlsson, Pell 1:48.80 2:14.92
7 St. John Fisher Brust, Strong, Cleveland, Colmerauer 1:49.15 1:51.34
9 Nazareth Larnard, Entress, Walker, Goble 1:51.28 1:40.16
12 Ottawa
(B>)
DePieri, Brennan, Balthazar, Wismer 1:56.12 2:01.93
13 Carleton University Lindsay, Ricardo, Jeysing, Mbenoun 1:57.37 2:19.67
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Houghton Garns, Fink, Cannister, Daloia 2:23.30 1:41.09 1:21.09 1:51.08
10 Oswego State Acevedo, Horton, Kudinov, Boyce 1:36.38 2:23.44 2:17.84 1:52.06
11 Rochester Galant, Schutrum, Siciliano, Canale 1:54.96 1:20.48 1:28.52 1:54.96
14 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
Kulka, Wayne, Costa, Krause 2:27.02 2:22.31 1:22.33 1:57.61
15 Shenandoah Bowers, Hargreaves, Dixon, Meadows 2:02.86 1:28.27 2:05.25 1:59.28