February 20, 2016
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Suprenant FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.32 5.17 6.83 7.18
2 Devlen Williams SO-2 Onondaga CC 7.28 9.22 9.00 7.20
3 Jan Bartos SO-2 RPI 8.19 8.56 8.63 7.31
4 Sean Mulvihill FR-1 Onondaga CC 7.81 8.76 9.06 7.36
5 Ryan Sedwick FR-1 Hamilton 5.90 7.67 8.85 7.37
6 Carlton Woodie SO-2 Utica 8.30 8.45 7.49 7.41
7 Quayree Bull SO-2 Utica 7.81 5.65 5.87 7.43
  Ryan Foster FR-1 Utica FS FS FS FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devlen Williams SO-2 Onondaga CC 9.04 6.29 5.28 6.08 7.23 6.94 5.35
2 Andrew Suprenant FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.62 8.73 9.09 5.67 7.27 6.98 6.40
3 Jan Bartos SO-2 RPI 7.24 8.19 9.14 8.12 7.31 8.70 7.75
4 Ryan Sedwick FR-1 Hamilton 8.73 7.77 5.79 7.26 7.33 8.29 9.46
5 Ryan Foster FR-1 Utica 8.85 7.01 6.12 9.59 7.37 5.38 7.89
6 Sean Mulvihill FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.74 7.11 8.22 6.59 7.40 7.77 5.55
7 Quayree Bull SO-2 Utica 7.05 5.64 9.13 6.24 7.42 5.64 5.35
8 Carlton Woodie SO-2 Utica 6.20 7.46 6.27 5.75 7.46 9.63 8.14
9 Onyinyechi Echefu FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.62 7.12 9.22 6.22 7.49 5.77 8.77
10 Hunter Tischler FR-1 RPI 6.53 9.75 6.30 8.25 7.50 9.75 9.75
11 Sammy P. Zhong FR-1 Oneonta 9.53 9.83 5.67 5.83 7.56 8.09 9.61
12 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 6.58 6.96 5.67 7.94 7.56 8.32 9.00
13 Thomas Bisko SO-2 Hamilton 5.38 9.47 6.82 8.63 7.57 9.77 8.94
14 Blake Weekly FR-1 Ithaca 5.55 6.24 8.29 6.01 7.60 6.01 7.07
15 John Siniscaro FR-1 Utica 5.76 8.22 6.61 6.46 7.68 8.61 5.46
16 Najee Hickley FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.46 9.31 6.16 6.23 7.69 5.46 9.39
17 Jeffrey Houston FR-1 Onondaga CC 5.90 7.53 8.07 8.23 7.76 7.45 7.76
18 Zachary Pilson SR-4 Hamilton 9.94 9.32 7.30 7.45 7.76 6.68 9.55
19 Miguel Guzman FR-1 Utica 9.42 9.73 9.34 6.31 7.78 6.07 6.15
20 Steve Oliveira SR-4 Utica 6.17 6.24 8.43 7.65 7.80 8.35 7.34
21 Adesolu Finch FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.88 8.71 7.87 7.03 8.37 8.04 6.45
22 Marc Taranto FR-1 Oneonta 8.38 8.64 9.51 7.00 8.64 9.16 9.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Andrew Suprenant FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.27
7 Quayree Bull SO-2 Utica 7.42
8 Carlton Woodie SO-2 Utica 7.46
9 Onyinyechi Echefu FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.49
16 Najee Hickley FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.69
18 Zachary Pilson SR-4 Hamilton 7.76
20 Steve Oliveira SR-4 Utica 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ryan Sedwick FR-1 Hamilton 6.38 5.79 6.23 7.33
13 Thomas Bisko SO-2 Hamilton 5.83 7.95 5.61 7.57
14 Blake Weekly FR-1 Ithaca 6.54 9.58 9.43 7.60
21 Adesolu Finch FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.79 10.47 10.05 8.37
22 Marc Taranto FR-1 Oneonta 8.56 10.20 6.57 8.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devlen Williams SO-2 Onondaga CC 6.15 7.23 8.17 9.40 6.22
5 Ryan Foster FR-1 Utica 7.23 7.37 5.68 9.22 6.34
12 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 5.90 7.56 5.67 9.38 8.77
15 John Siniscaro FR-1 Utica 6.22 7.68 5.53 9.45 7.30
19 Miguel Guzman FR-1 Utica 6.07 7.78 5.84 6.54 9.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jan Bartos SO-2 RPI 5.19 8.56 6.44 7.31 9.21 9.21 7.02
6 Sean Mulvihill FR-1 Onondaga CC 8.22 5.26 5.92 7.40 6.00 5.33 7.55
10 Hunter Tischler FR-1 RPI 6.53 8.85 7.73 7.50 5.63 9.45 6.15
11 Sammy P. Zhong FR-1 Oneonta 8.40 9.45 9.68 7.56 7.26 8.62 9.23
17 Jeffrey Houston FR-1 Onondaga CC 8.31 6.29 7.53 7.76 5.67 6.13 6.52

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joe Carr SR-4 Oneonta 22.10 21.66
2 Nicodemus Gambill JR-3 Utica 22.11 20.12
3 Aaron Matthias SR-4 Ithaca 22.47 24.50
4 Joseph DAgostino SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.69 26.10
5 Kyle Jones JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 22.69 19.97
6 Eddie Cotton JR-3 Oneonta 23.17 16.45
7 Andrew Suprenant FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.37 29.68
8 Jan Bartos SO-2 RPI 23.44 17.58
9 Kevin Gangemi FR-1 Utica 23.49 18.33
10 Roosevelt Lee JR-3 Ithaca 23.50 22.80
11 Shane Ruffing SR-4 Utica 23.57 24.52
12 Christian St. Amour JR-3 Utica 23.61 17.95
13 Ryan Sedwick FR-1 Hamilton 23.62 17.48
14 Jason Hall FR-1 RPI 23.63 25.76
15 Brian Fabian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.63 18.20
16 James Reilly FR-1 Oneonta 23.70 26.78
17 Ruben Gil FR-1 Oneonta 23.71 27.74
18 Benjamin Smith FR-1 Utica 23.74 28.25
19 Mike Engesser JR-3 Oneonta 23.83 28.36
20 Tanner Trzepacz SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 23.90 20.80
21 Sobaan Ayub SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 23.94 17.48
22 Joshua Thompson FR-1 Onondaga CC 23.96 21.33
23 Noah Murray FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.01 27.86
24 Armand Vooris FR-1 Utica 24.21 22.52
25 Carlton Woodie SO-2 Utica 24.28 19.19
26 Zachary Pilson SR-4 Hamilton 24.31 19.21
27 Trevor Quintana JR-3 RPI 24.44 17.11
28 Onyinyechi Echefu FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.47 23.25
29 John Siniscaro FR-1 Utica 24.52 28.20
30 Jerome Pabulayan JR-3 Oneonta 24.55 30.20
31 Sean Mulvihill FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.59 30.25
32 Ryan Foster FR-1 Utica 24.65 21.45
33 Hunter Tischler FR-1 RPI 24.76 24.02
34 Alexander Devine FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.85 32.31
35 Andrew Veloz SO-2 Utica 24.87 24.87
36 Luke Roderka FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 25.07 30.09
37 Austin Milton FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.12 31.91
38 Miguel Guzman FR-1 Utica 25.25 26.26
39 Steve Oliveira SR-4 Utica 25.75 19.06
40 Noah Townsend FR-1 Onondaga CC 26.41 19.55
41 Adesolu Finch FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.18 24.74
42 Marc Taranto FR-1 Oneonta 27.89 32.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Alexander Devine FR-1 Onondaga CC 17.40 24.85 25.60
39 Steve Oliveira SR-4 Utica 24.47 25.75 18.80
42 Marc Taranto FR-1 Oneonta 34.31 27.89 26.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Andrew Veloz SO-2 Utica 24.87 28.60
36 Luke Roderka FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 25.07 23.82
38 Miguel Guzman FR-1 Utica 25.25 28.28
40 Noah Townsend FR-1 Onondaga CC 26.41 32.49
41 Adesolu Finch FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.18 30.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Armand Vooris FR-1 Utica 19.13 24.21 19.61 25.42
26 Zachary Pilson SR-4 Hamilton 30.63 24.31 20.67 23.83
27 Trevor Quintana JR-3 RPI 25.67 24.44 27.87 21.76
29 John Siniscaro FR-1 Utica 28.45 24.52 18.15 30.41
32 Ryan Foster FR-1 Utica 21.94 24.65 22.68 28.35
37 Austin Milton FR-1 Onondaga CC 22.11 25.12 26.88 27.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Roosevelt Lee JR-3 Ithaca 23.50 26.09 28.44 30.32
12 Christian St. Amour JR-3 Utica 23.61 27.39 20.07 17.95
25 Carlton Woodie SO-2 Utica 24.28 21.86 29.38 17.73
28 Onyinyechi Echefu FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.47 31.33 28.88 18.11
33 Hunter Tischler FR-1 RPI 24.76 28.73 26.74 29.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Benjamin Smith FR-1 Utica 23.74
20 Tanner Trzepacz SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 23.90
22 Joshua Thompson FR-1 Onondaga CC 23.96
23 Noah Murray FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.01
30 Jerome Pabulayan JR-3 Oneonta 24.55
31 Sean Mulvihill FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jan Bartos SO-2 RPI 23.44 18.29 20.63 22.04 16.41 20.40
11 Shane Ruffing SR-4 Utica 23.57 19.80 29.00 29.94 30.65 17.45
13 Ryan Sedwick FR-1 Hamilton 23.62 26.22 19.37 30.71 29.29 30.00
14 Jason Hall FR-1 RPI 23.63 23.63 30.25 29.31 26.00 21.03
16 James Reilly FR-1 Oneonta 23.70 20.15 20.86 18.96 29.39 29.39
19 Mike Engesser JR-3 Oneonta 23.83 24.31 23.83 21.21 29.08 29.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Eddie Cotton JR-3 Oneonta 17.84 17.61 29.66 23.17 22.94
7 Andrew Suprenant FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.37 26.41 26.65 23.37 18.70
9 Kevin Gangemi FR-1 Utica 24.67 20.44 19.27 23.49 19.74
15 Brian Fabian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 17.25 23.63 27.18 23.63 18.91
21 Sobaan Ayub SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 28.49 17.72 20.59 23.94 19.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Carr SR-4 Oneonta 28.07 22.10 19.45 23.43
2 Nicodemus Gambill JR-3 Utica 22.34 22.11 26.31 22.11
3 Aaron Matthias SR-4 Ithaca 22.70 22.47 20.45 25.62
4 Joseph DAgostino SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.69 22.69 16.57 24.74
5 Kyle Jones JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 15.89 22.69 25.19 17.48
17 Ruben Gil FR-1 Oneonta 23.24 23.71 26.09 22.77

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rah'mire Logan FR-1 Utica 1:03.27 1:05.87 38.38 1:01.20 51.86 38.38 36.31
2 Joey Correia SR-4 RPI 1:01.47 44.80 39.59 53.14 52.09 1:01.99 57.30
3 Nickolas Williams FR-1 Utica 51.43 1:04.03 45.14 1:06.13 52.48 53.01 37.26
4 Benjamin Smith FR-1 Utica 43.25 1:06.98 1:05.93 1:04.87 52.74 1:04.87 43.78
5 Nathaniel Somes SR-4 Hamilton 40.76 48.17 1:06.17 51.88 52.93 1:03.52 58.76
6 James Guarnera SR-4 Oneonta 1:03.76 1:04.29 1:07.48 54.73 53.13 1:00.04 50.48
7 Christian St. Amour JR-3 Utica 56.93 44.69 1:03.31 46.29 53.20 1:05.97 57.46
8 Joshua Thompson FR-1 Onondaga CC 48.43 45.76 45.76 45.23 53.21 46.83 1:05.98
9 Devin Sullivan SO-2 RPI 1:07.11 39.42 54.33 1:08.71 53.26 41.01 56.46
10 Jerome Pabulayan JR-3 Oneonta 59.22 1:08.29 1:08.29 38.42 53.35 38.95 41.62
11 Jeremiah Ford SO-2 Oneonta 41.70 56.67 58.81 49.19 53.46 49.72 41.17
12 david Graveley FR-1 Cobleskill 38.65 38.65 40.80 42.41 53.68 41.34 59.59
13 Zach Feuer FR-1 RPI 54.05 57.84 48.65 58.92 54.05 52.43 1:07.03
14 Armand Vooris FR-1 Utica 51.93 47.06 1:02.75 1:03.83 54.09 1:03.29 1:10.32
15 Tanner Trzepacz SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 45.21 51.20 44.66 58.82 54.46 47.93 38.67
16 Matthew McCarron JR-3 Hamilton 43.78 1:04.03 38.31 1:02.93 54.72 55.27 1:02.38
17 Austin Milton FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:10.90 39.03 42.32 52.22 54.96 1:08.15 1:03.76
18 Nate Salazar FR-1 RPI 58.27 46.73 48.93 1:10.92 54.97 1:10.37 58.82
19 Zachary Pilson SR-4 Hamilton 1:06.08 50.66 39.10 43.50 55.06 1:11.03 46.81
20 Andrew Veloz SO-2 Utica 1:11.44 1:02.03 47.08 53.17 55.38 54.28 51.51
21 William Sterriker SR-4 St. John Fisher 42.15 42.15 48.80 52.68 55.45 41.59 39.37
22 Luke Roderka FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:08.77 1:05.42 50.32 1:10.45 55.91 50.32 46.97
23 Joshua Smith FR-1 RPI 58.78 52.57 55.96 1:03.31 56.52 49.74 1:10.65
24 Miguel Guzman FR-1 Utica 1:11.51 1:07.54 1:08.10 44.27 56.75 46.54 1:13.21
25 Justin Contestabile SO-2 Cobleskill 1:03.23 53.55 1:08.93 58.67 56.96 1:06.08 48.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Armand Vooris FR-1 Utica 1:05.45 55.72 54.09 43.82 49.23 44.36
17 Austin Milton FR-1 Onondaga CC 52.77 40.67 54.96 49.47 1:10.90 1:00.46
20 Andrew Veloz SO-2 Utica 48.74 58.71 55.38 1:04.24 54.28 53.72
24 Miguel Guzman FR-1 Utica 1:02.43 45.97 56.75 53.35 1:02.43 52.78
25 Justin Contestabile SO-2 Cobleskill 56.96 1:07.79 56.96 48.42 42.15 1:13.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Joshua Thompson FR-1 Onondaga CC 53.21 53.21 59.60 1:07.05
15 Tanner Trzepacz SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:09.71 54.46 58.82 55.55
19 Zachary Pilson SR-4 Hamilton 49.01 55.06 56.72 38.55
22 Luke Roderka FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 58.71 55.91 1:09.33 52.56
23 Joshua Smith FR-1 RPI 1:07.83 56.52 1:06.70 41.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rah'mire Logan FR-1 Utica 46.16 49.79 1:04.31 1:06.38 51.86 1:04.31
7 Christian St. Amour JR-3 Utica 1:04.38 52.67 37.78 1:04.91 53.20 49.48
12 david Graveley FR-1 Cobleskill 48.85 50.46 51.00 38.12 53.68 38.12
16 Matthew McCarron JR-3 Hamilton 49.25 1:10.05 43.23 1:07.86 54.72 1:08.40
21 William Sterriker SR-4 St. John Fisher 53.79 1:01.00 1:10.43 45.47 55.45 51.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nickolas Williams FR-1 Utica 52.48 55.11 1:07.70 37.79 1:05.08 1:00.36 55.63
4 Benjamin Smith FR-1 Utica 52.74 54.85 39.03 1:03.29 39.03 49.05 1:03.82
9 Devin Sullivan SO-2 RPI 53.26 50.07 50.60 1:08.71 1:07.64 56.99 1:03.92
10 Jerome Pabulayan JR-3 Oneonta 53.35 45.35 40.02 1:00.29 52.29 1:01.36 1:03.49
11 Jeremiah Ford SO-2 Oneonta 53.46 49.19 1:05.23 51.33 51.33 42.24 1:03.62
18 Nate Salazar FR-1 RPI 54.97 1:08.72 1:01.02 51.13 1:08.17 39.03 48.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joey Correia SR-4 RPI 53.66 1:06.16 46.36 52.09
5 Nathaniel Somes SR-4 Hamilton 50.29 1:04.58 43.94 52.93
6 James Guarnera SR-4 Oneonta 50.48 1:01.63 43.04 53.13
13 Zach Feuer FR-1 RPI 1:00.54 55.68 55.68 54.05

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Gleba SO-2 Utica 1:05.29 59.96 47.97 1:06.62
2 Jason Hall FR-1 RPI 1:07.99 59.75 54.94 1:08.67
3 Jack Behlmaier FR-1 St. John Fisher 59.30 54.47 1:08.95 1:08.95
4 Kyle Carr SO-2 Utica 1:27.53 49.02 50.42 1:10.02
5 Ulysses Sepulveda FR-1 Utica 1:02.58 1:14.67 1:00.45 1:11.11
6 Justin Houle FR-1 Utica 1:27.92 56.47 1:20.06 1:11.48
7 Rowan Myers FR-1 Hamilton 1:23.99 1:17.53 1:16.09 1:11.78
8 Dwayne Collins FR-1 Utica 1:18.43 1:21.31 1:20.59 1:11.95
9 Justin Dillane SO-2 Hamilton 1:10.65 1:04.16 1:14.26 1:12.09
10 Connor Nolte FR-1 Utica 1:15.22 1:31.85 1:08.71 1:12.32
11 Noah Murray FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:15.96 1:18.15 1:12.30 1:13.03
12 Nick Pino JR-3 St. John Fisher 59.28 53.36 1:20.03 1:14.10
13 Jacob Perez FR-1 Cobleskill 1:03.88 1:21.17 1:03.88 1:15.15
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Justin Houle FR-1 Utica 1:11.48
7 Rowan Myers FR-1 Hamilton 1:11.78
8 Dwayne Collins FR-1 Utica 1:11.95
9 Justin Dillane SO-2 Hamilton 1:12.09
11 Noah Murray FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:13.03
12 Nick Pino JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:14.10
13 Jacob Perez FR-1 Cobleskill 1:15.15
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Gleba SO-2 Utica 1:06.62 1:07.96 1:06.62
2 Jason Hall FR-1 RPI 1:03.87 1:18.29 1:08.67
3 Jack Behlmaier FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:22.05 1:19.30 1:08.95
4 Kyle Carr SO-2 Utica 1:09.32 1:03.72 1:10.02
5 Ulysses Sepulveda FR-1 Utica 1:08.27 1:18.94 1:11.11
10 Connor Nolte FR-1 Utica 1:02.20 53.52 1:12.32

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:59.97
2 Travis Taylor JR-3 RPI 2:01.34
3 Frank Sinapi FR-1 RPI 2:01.49
4 Andrew Mandelbaum SR-4 Hamilton 2:02.50
5 Matthew Moran FR-1 Oneonta 2:03.14
6 Luke Dunkelberg SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:03.29
7 Phillip Inguanta FR-1 Oneonta 2:03.82
8 Cameron Czerpak FR-1 RPI 2:03.92
9 Stephen Schnalzer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:04.44
10 Terrance Washington JR-3 Utica 2:04.82
11 Andrew Fucarino FR-1 RPI 2:05.06
12 Karsten Barbagelata SO-2 Utica 2:05.21
13 Sammie Adarkwa SO-2 Utica 2:06.63
14 Daniel Westman FR-1 Oneonta 2:07.25
15 Joe Fitzgerald SO-2 Cobleskill 2:07.43
16 Nicholas Corbett FR-1 RPI 2:07.47
17 Michael Campbell FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.09
18 EJ McGlynn JR-3 RPI 2:08.76
19 Shams Khondlar SR-4 RPI 2:08.82
20 Ian Cutting JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.01
21 Brian Abbey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.19
22 James Stewart JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:11.58
23 John Osterhoudt SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:14.58
24 Erich Wohl SO-2 Hamilton 2:19.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Terrance Washington JR-3 Utica 2:38.53 2:11.07 2:07.32 2:04.82
12 Karsten Barbagelata SO-2 Utica 1:35.16 2:21.49 2:31.51 2:05.21
15 Joe Fitzgerald SO-2 Cobleskill 2:25.27 1:41.95 2:44.39 2:07.43
23 John Osterhoudt SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:22.66 1:43.63 2:33.43 2:14.58
24 Erich Wohl SO-2 Hamilton 2:53.55 2:38.16 2:25.56 2:19.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sammie Adarkwa SO-2 Utica 2:06.63 1:37.51 1:31.18 1:37.51
14 Daniel Westman FR-1 Oneonta 2:07.25 1:43.08 1:29.08 2:31.43
17 Michael Campbell FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.09 1:46.32 2:34.99 2:14.50
18 EJ McGlynn JR-3 RPI 2:08.76 2:01.04 2:47.39 2:33.23
20 Ian Cutting JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.01 1:41.92 2:38.69 2:39.98
21 Brian Abbey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.19 1:54.98 2:13.07 2:46.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Andrew Mandelbaum SR-4 Hamilton 1:29.43 2:02.50
8 Cameron Czerpak FR-1 RPI 1:41.62 2:03.92
9 Stephen Schnalzer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:40.53 2:04.44
11 Andrew Fucarino FR-1 RPI 2:17.57 2:05.06
16 Nicholas Corbett FR-1 RPI 1:54.73 2:07.47
19 Shams Khondlar SR-4 RPI 2:37.16 2:08.82
22 James Stewart JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:49.22 2:11.58
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:23.97 2:19.17 1:59.97 1:23.98 2:14.37
2 Travis Taylor JR-3 RPI 2:30.47 1:34.65 2:01.34 2:18.33 1:43.14
3 Frank Sinapi FR-1 RPI 1:42.06 2:11.21 2:01.49 2:17.29 1:51.77
5 Matthew Moran FR-1 Oneonta 1:42.21 1:33.59 2:03.14 2:15.46 2:10.53
6 Luke Dunkelberg SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:24.25 2:11.92 2:03.29 1:47.27 2:09.46
7 Phillip Inguanta FR-1 Oneonta 1:45.25 2:11.25 2:03.82 2:29.83 2:29.83

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Winberg JR-3 Utica 2:39.33 2:33.20 2:05.63
2 Tyler Sutton FR-1 Utica 2:23.81 2:34.63 2:08.35
3 Nick Ashton FR-1 Utica 3:19.98 2:37.46 3:13.68
4 Patrick Claffey JR-3 Utica 2:28.35 2:37.81 2:47.28
5 Jon Kulpa FR-1 Utica 3:22.09 2:41.67 2:23.89
6 Joseph Topa SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:53.34 2:45.08 2:10.42
7 Benjamin Stoller FR-1 Hamilton 2:36.05 2:46.01 2:29.41
8 Ryan Yuhas FR-1 RPI 3:06.02 2:46.09 3:17.65
9 Charles Pfander SR-4 Hamilton 2:00.56 2:47.44 3:30.98
10 Evan Abelson SR-4 Hamilton 2:52.26 2:50.55 3:33.19
11 Josh Foust FR-1 Cobleskill 3:24.12 2:54.46 3:01.44
12 Freideric Handelmann SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:23.98 3:09.44 3:58.70
13 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 3:18.26 3:20.26 2:54.23
  Tyler Wright FR-1 Utica DNF DNF DNF
  Ben Asamoah SR-4 RPI DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Joseph Topa SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:08.20 2:45.08
7 Benjamin Stoller FR-1 Hamilton 3:27.52 2:46.01
9 Charles Pfander SR-4 Hamilton 3:34.33 2:47.44
10 Evan Abelson SR-4 Hamilton 2:28.38 2:50.55
11 Josh Foust FR-1 Cobleskill 2:35.27 2:54.46
12 Freideric Handelmann SO-2 Onondaga CC 3:41.65 3:09.44
13 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 4:18.34 3:20.26
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Winberg JR-3 Utica 2:02.56 2:33.20 2:13.29 1:48.78 3:08.44 2:33.20 3:17.63
2 Tyler Sutton FR-1 Utica 3:11.75 2:34.63 3:05.56 3:11.75 2:03.71 2:48.55 3:08.65
3 Nick Ashton FR-1 Utica 2:24.87 2:37.46 3:23.13 2:31.17 2:59.51 2:23.29 3:01.08
4 Patrick Claffey JR-3 Utica 2:07.83 2:37.81 3:03.06 2:45.70 1:53.63 3:22.00 3:09.38
5 Jon Kulpa FR-1 Utica 3:20.47 2:41.67 3:18.86 3:02.69 2:57.84 3:18.86 3:07.54
8 Ryan Yuhas FR-1 RPI 3:12.67 2:46.09 2:16.20 2:29.49 2:16.20 3:06.02 3:06.02
  Tyler Wright FR-1 Utica DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ben Asamoah SR-4 RPI DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 3:47.90 4:24.99 4:38.24 3:08.15 3:21.40 5:25.94 5:07.39
2 Garrett Davis JR-3 RPI 5:07.55 4:27.43 3:17.90 3:17.90 3:28.60 5:20.92 5:39.64
3 Sean O'Connor FR-1 RPI 4:33.39 4:28.03 3:42.47 4:06.59 3:53.19 4:38.76 3:50.51
4 Andrew Sinclair SO-2 Hamilton 4:02.08 4:32.00 3:13.12 4:40.16 5:04.64 3:40.32 4:10.24
5 Charles Pfander SR-4 Hamilton 5:33.98 4:33.75 5:31.24 3:55.43 4:36.49 3:49.95 4:25.54
6 Jack Pierce JR-3 Hamilton 3:56.98 4:38.79 5:56.86 4:08.13 5:20.61 5:59.64 4:22.07
7 Evan Abelson SR-4 Hamilton 4:50.17 4:39.01 3:15.31 4:19.48 3:15.31 5:29.24 5:54.35
8 Colin Horgan FR-1 Hamilton 4:56.18 4:39.41 3:51.91 4:33.83 6:03.24 3:49.12 3:37.94
9 Brian Attas SO-2 Utica 4:00.67 4:39.84 4:39.84 4:23.05 5:16.22 5:13.42 5:24.62
10 Brian Abbey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:26.64 4:43.06 4:45.89 3:43.62 5:02.88 4:00.61 4:23.25
11 Erich Wohl SO-2 Hamilton 4:20.03 4:48.92 5:43.82 4:28.70 4:51.81 5:26.48 4:05.59
12 Joseph Topa SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:38.52 4:50.12 5:51.05 3:43.40 4:38.52 4:15.31 5:19.14
13 Daniel Westman FR-1 Oneonta 5:48.16 4:50.13 4:03.71 4:35.63 4:47.23 4:09.52 5:39.46
14 Andrew Wink FR-1 Hamilton 4:13.79 4:51.71 4:28.38 3:41.70 3:59.21 5:12.13 4:31.29
15 Chris Hannan FR-1 Oneonta 4:00.44 4:53.21 5:10.81 5:16.67 4:59.08 5:45.99 3:28.18
16 Brandon Zapotoski FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:42.57 4:57.44 4:45.55 5:15.29 6:23.70 5:03.39 4:45.55
17 Adam Whitehead FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:35.57 5:04.28 4:30.81 5:07.33 6:20.35 5:49.93 4:55.16
18 John Osterhoudt SO-2 Onondaga CC 4:00.57 5:16.53 5:54.52 6:38.83 5:29.20 3:44.74 4:22.72
19 Tyler Unislawski FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6:48.63 5:24.31 4:09.72 6:25.93 6:55.12 4:58.37 7:01.61
20 Alex Buck FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:40.25 5:45.98 6:48.26 7:02.10 5:04.47 5:21.77 4:19.49
21 Jared Kenney FR-1 Onondaga CC 7:36.47 5:51.13 6:05.18 5:47.62 5:54.65 7:04.87 6:40.29
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Evan Abelson SR-4 Hamilton 4:39.01
11 Erich Wohl SO-2 Hamilton 4:48.92
12 Joseph Topa SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:50.12
13 Daniel Westman FR-1 Oneonta 4:50.13
15 Chris Hannan FR-1 Oneonta 4:53.21
16 Brandon Zapotoski FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:57.44
17 Adam Whitehead FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:04.28
18 John Osterhoudt SO-2 Onondaga CC 5:16.53
19 Tyler Unislawski FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:24.31
20 Alex Buck FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:45.98
21 Jared Kenney FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:51.13
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 4:24.99 5:04.74
2 Garrett Davis JR-3 RPI 4:27.43 3:52.67
3 Sean O'Connor FR-1 RPI 4:28.03 4:17.31
4 Andrew Sinclair SO-2 Hamilton 4:32.00 4:34.72
5 Charles Pfander SR-4 Hamilton 4:33.75 3:14.37
6 Jack Pierce JR-3 Hamilton 4:38.79 4:05.34
8 Colin Horgan FR-1 Hamilton 4:39.41 5:38.09
9 Brian Attas SO-2 Utica 4:39.84 3:55.07
10 Brian Abbey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:43.06 5:34.01
14 Andrew Wink FR-1 Hamilton 4:51.71 5:55.89

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McQuade Milligan JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:22.81 8:54.61 9:47.54 8:38.73 8:49.31
2 James Felice SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:39.29 9:12.22 8:01.84 8:07.26 9:01.39
3 David Freeman SR-4 Hamilton 9:25.74 7:42.39 7:15.19 11:41.74 9:03.98
4 Chuck Collins JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:49.10 10:32.74 6:43.64 9:38.19 9:05.46
5 Austin Turner FR-1 RPI 6:55.15 6:55.15 6:38.77 6:38.77 9:06.25
6 Chad Dunham FR-1 Oneonta 9:10.02 6:41.52 9:10.02 9:04.52 9:10.02
7 Michael Lee JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:04.67 12:16.09 7:10.33 7:04.67 9:26.22
8 Reilly Shew FR-1 Hamilton 11:54.84 11:54.84 11:09.09 9:31.87 9:31.87
9 Dan Block FR-1 Utica 8:15.60 9:30.52 10:22.39 8:32.89 9:36.28
10 Nick Schug SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:27.68 8:00.79 12:15.66 11:00.36 9:39.26
11 Logan Sherman FR-1 Utica 9:08.48 9:55.15 11:57.68 10:36.00 9:43.48
12 Thomas Collins FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:49.28 9:52.46 12:07.38 9:11.40 9:46.59
13 William Lindau FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:13.12 12:41.68 7:58.27 9:44.55 9:50.45
14 Brandon Eagle FR-1 Utica 8:48.42 9:30.94 10:37.75 12:39.23 10:07.38
15 Sean Warren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9:13.06 12:48.14 12:29.71 7:10.16 10:14.51
16 Bryan VanHall SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 11:31.68 7:22.43 8:49.66 8:18.51 10:23.13
17 Lukus Becker FR-1 Utica 8:02.28 13:38.60 7:36.89 10:59.96 10:34.57

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Crowley JR-3 RPI 15:40.10 14:24.90 18:19.92 13:56.69 13:37.89
2 Henry Whipple SO-2 Hamilton 15:46.62 11:40.50 14:30.89 12:18.37 12:37.30
3 Nolan Feola JR-3 RPI 16:02.93 17:39.23 16:22.19 20:32.55 20:42.18
4 Shreyas Sriram FR-1 RPI 16:05.55 16:34.52 13:40.72 18:20.73 17:03.49
5 Ryan Brennan FR-1 Oneonta 16:09.39 15:30.62 12:07.05 19:03.88 18:54.19
6 Matthew Jenkins FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 16:20.07 12:44.46 18:37.28 17:48.28 13:33.46
7 Christopher Angelo JR-3 RPI 16:24.37 17:23.44 14:16.41 13:46.87 14:16.41
8 Nick Berglin FR-1 Oneonta 16:25.57 16:15.72 11:29.90 15:26.44 13:28.17
9 Harrison Sullivan SR-4 Hamilton 16:27.40 21:13.75 17:06.90 14:58.54 20:34.25
10 Will Masemore FR-1 RPI 16:31.96 14:52.77 14:03.17 20:39.95 17:51.32
11 Zach Rose SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 16:37.53 14:17.88 20:36.94 20:16.99 20:36.94
12 Mark Difulvio FR-1 Oneonta 16:46.56 14:15.58 16:06.30 18:57.42 12:34.92
13 Drew Lindholm SO-2 RPI 16:52.70 14:00.55 19:44.86 17:43.34 17:43.34
14 Josh Moeckel FR-1 Utica 17:22.06 14:35.33 20:08.79 20:50.48 21:00.90
15 Freideric Handelmann SO-2 Onondaga CC 18:07.98 15:46.55 15:46.55 20:29.42 23:01.74
16 Jason Ortiz SR-4 Utica 18:14.27 14:02.59 15:08.25 21:53.13 18:14.27
  Alec Ambruso FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Alviene SR-4 Oneonta 8.22 10.53 8.88
2 Peter Girardi SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.58 6.87 6.35
3 Andrew Ward JR-3 Ithaca 8.82 10.50 6.35
4 Jeremiah Ford SO-2 Oneonta 8.95 10.65 11.46
5 William Sterriker SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.96 6.99 9.59
6 James Guarnera SR-4 Oneonta 9.02 6.68 10.74
7 david Graveley FR-1 Cobleskill 9.06 7.61 6.80
8 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 9.43 11.23 10.09

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Alviene SR-4 Oneonta 9.32 6.33 6.49 8.32
2 Andrew Ward JR-3 Ithaca 7.83 10.29 9.85 8.79
3 Peter Girardi SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.91 9.81 6.86 8.91
4 Jeremiah Ford SO-2 Oneonta 6.69 8.14 10.40 9.04
5 William Sterriker SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.93 8.29 7.20 9.11
6 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 7.22 8.49 11.05 9.13
7 James Guarnera SR-4 Oneonta 8.06 11.27 9.26 9.16
8 david Graveley FR-1 Cobleskill 11.22 9.19 7.17 9.19
9 Justin Contestabile SO-2 Cobleskill 6.93 10.49 7.96 9.36
10 zachary Haskin FR-1 Cobleskill 11.23 6.98 8.30 9.43
11 Noah Cohen SO-2 Ithaca 6.82 6.82 9.94 9.46
12 Noah Townsend FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.04 9.14 7.75 9.93
13 Matthew Brady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.09 12.72 11.41 10.09
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Alviene SR-4 Oneonta 8.32 9.66 10.07 8.74 7.66 10.40 6.24
4 Jeremiah Ford SO-2 Oneonta 9.04 6.33 8.14 11.76 9.59 7.51 8.95
8 david Graveley FR-1 Cobleskill 9.19 7.91 10.02 11.03 9.38 7.45 8.09
9 Justin Contestabile SO-2 Cobleskill 9.36 11.14 12.08 10.11 9.08 8.05 10.67
10 zachary Haskin FR-1 Cobleskill 9.43 9.34 10.28 10.00 11.98 12.07 9.62
11 Noah Cohen SO-2 Ithaca 9.46 11.26 10.69 8.80 9.56 7.29 7.38
12 Noah Townsend FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.93 9.44 8.15 9.34 7.15 11.52 9.93
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Andrew Ward JR-3 Ithaca 8.79 10.46
3 Peter Girardi SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.91 6.86
5 William Sterriker SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.11 11.39
6 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 9.13 6.67
7 James Guarnera SR-4 Oneonta 9.16 8.16
13 Matthew Brady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.09 10.19

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Utica Kevin Gangemi, Shane Ruffing, Nickolas Williams, Nicodemus Gambill 1:43.35 1:31.46 1:48.84 1:34.21
2 Plattsburgh St. Kyle Jones, Eric Denny, Sobaan Ayub, Brian Fabian 1:19.90 1:31.83 1:27.24 1:44.69
3 St. John Fisher Trevor Wilkes, Noah Murray, Joseph Dagostino, Peter Girardi 1:06.14 1:31.85 1:23.59 1:58.49
4 Oneonta Ruben Gil, Mike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, James Reilly 1:27.10 1:32.65 1:17.83 2:00.45
5 Onondaga CC Devlen Williams, Sean Mulvihill, Alexander Devine, Joshua Thompson 1:10.00 1:33.33 1:27.73 1:10.00

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Andrew Brandt SR-4 Ithaca 2.12m 2.51m 1.98m 1.41m 6' 6"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Thomas Bubb JR-3 Oneonta 1.84m 1.54m 1.98m 2.53m 6' 6"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 Robert Murphy SO-2 Oneonta 2.20m 1.79m 1.88m 2.05m 6' 2"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Noah Townsend FR-1 Onondaga CC 1.87m 1.43m 1.83m 1.92m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Max Maritato SO-2 RPI 1.92m 2.36m 1.83m 2.31m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Andrew Ward JR-3 Ithaca 1.50m 2.36m 1.83m 1.56m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Paul Ford FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1.83m 2.14m 1.83m 2.31m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
8 Eddie Maxwell FR-1 RPI 1.47m 1.82m 1.73m 1.52m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
9 Aaron Clippinger SR-4 RPI 1.95m 1.28m 1.73m 2.02m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Kevin Pomer SO-2 Ithaca 1.64m 1.76m 1.73m 1.38m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Erik Trinkle JR-3 RPI NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathaniel Ogilvie SR-4 RPI 5.52m 5.26m 4.44m 5.39m 5.26m 4.35m 4.18m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Rahman Adekoya SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4.98m 4.33m 5.27m 3.65m 4.41m 4.05m 5.27m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
3 Joseph Vetere FR-1 RPI 3.28m 4.13m 3.28m 3.08m 5.18m 4.05m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
4 David Dorsey SO-2 Ithaca 3.60m 3.60m 4.25m 4.86m 4.82m 4.05m 5.18m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
5 Conor Maddry FR-1 RPI 3.86m 3.86m 3.53m 3.83m 3.38m 3.75m 2.96m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
6 Jakob Markwardt FR-1 Ithaca 3.68m 2.89m 3.98m 3.94m 4.46m 3.75m 3.90m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
7 Tom Battistelli JR-3 Ithaca 2.92m 3.56m 2.88m 3.53m 2.63m 3.60m 2.77m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
7 Onyinyechi Echefu FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.54m 3.64m 2.56m 3.38m 3.38m 3.60m 3.10m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
7 Andrew Maniace FR-1 RPI 2.81m 3.64m 2.52m 3.20m 3.82m 3.60m 2.66m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
10 Pavel Lopez Haas SO-2 RPI 3.10m 3.06m 3.06m 2.84m 3.17m 3.60m 4.07m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
10 Austin Freedman SO-2 RPI 4.43m 4.64m 4.68m 3.20m 2.66m 3.60m 4.61m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
12 Jason Bingay FR-1 Utica 2.63m 4.43m 4.03m 3.60m 2.59m 3.60m 4.57m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
13 zachary Haskin FR-1 Cobleskill 3.69m 4.07m 3.21m 3.66m 3.62m 3.45m 2.86m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
14 Nick Paccia SR-4 Oneonta 2.48m 3.97m 2.62m 2.59m 2.66m 3.45m 3.59m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
15 Hunter Miller FR-1 Utica 3.56m 3.10m 3.07m 2.77m 4.03m 3.30m 3.89m 10' 10"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Enrico Gonzalez SR-4 Hamilton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Nick Faber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Matt Foster JR-3 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Martin Desmery FR-1 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.60
    XXX
  ken Johnson FR-1 Cobleskill NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.30
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aaron Matthias SR-4 Ithaca 7.00m 5.06m 6.93m 6.38m 8.52m 22' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.80  
2 Devlen Williams SO-2 Onondaga CC 7.28m 8.18m 6.87m 6.94m 5.43m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.48  
  • 6.60  
  • PASS  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.87  
3 Mike Visco SO-2 Oneonta 7.26m 8.52m 6.66m 7.66m 7.66m 21' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Neubauer FR-1 Oneonta 8.31m 6.61m 6.54m 6.61m 5.43m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.14  
5 Eddie Cotton JR-3 Oneonta 5.81m 8.06m 6.45m 7.42m 5.48m 21' 2"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.33  
6 Eric Denny JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5.42m 5.42m 6.45m 5.35m 5.29m 21' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ian Scheff FR-1 Oneonta 6.70m 7.79m 6.44m 4.57m 7.92m 21' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.17  
8 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 6.29m 4.80m 6.23m 6.11m 5.98m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.07  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
9 Roosevelt Lee JR-3 Ithaca 6.98m 7.47m 6.12m 5.94m 7.89m 20' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sean Baker FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4.72m 6.21m 5.97m 6.27m 6.09m 19' 7"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
11 Alex Arika FR-1 Ithaca 5.30m 6.68m 5.96m 5.66m 7.33m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.96  
12 Luca Scheuer SO-2 RPI 6.90m 6.19m 5.95m 5.47m 5.00m 19' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
13 zachary Haskin FR-1 Cobleskill 6.88m 4.66m 5.83m 7.11m 5.01m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.66  
14 Aaron Clippinger SR-4 RPI 5.92m 4.41m 5.80m 7.13m 4.06m 19' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.80  
15 Matthew Brady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.90m 4.05m 5.70m 7.24m 6.33m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.39  
16 Kyle Davis FR-1 Ithaca 6.09m 6.43m 5.69m 6.88m 6.94m 18' 8"
  • 5.60  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.58  
17 Sammy P. Zhong FR-1 Oneonta 5.16m 5.44m 5.61m 6.90m 6.90m 18' 5"
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
18 Jeffrey Houston FR-1 Onondaga CC 4.19m 4.35m 5.31m 3.77m 3.93m 17' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.11  
  Zachary Hemminger JR-3 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Quayree Bull SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Blake Weekly FR-1 Ithaca FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mykel Roché JR-3 Oneonta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Roosevelt Lee JR-3 Ithaca 5.94m 6.12m 5.39m 20' 1"
11 Alex Arika FR-1 Ithaca 6.79m 5.96m 7.27m 19' 6.75"
12 Luca Scheuer SO-2 RPI 6.66m 5.95m 6.25m 19' 6.25"
13 zachary Haskin FR-1 Cobleskill 7.29m 5.83m 4.43m 19' 1.5"
14 Aaron Clippinger SR-4 RPI 6.73m 5.80m 5.92m 19' 0.5"
15 Matthew Brady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.78m 5.70m 6.27m 18' 8.5"
17 Sammy P. Zhong FR-1 Oneonta 4.38m 5.61m 5.27m 18' 5"
18 Jeffrey Houston FR-1 Onondaga CC 4.73m 5.31m 6.37m 17' 5.25"
  Blake Weekly FR-1 Ithaca FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Zachary Hemminger JR-3 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Aaron Matthias SR-4 Ithaca 7.97m 6.17m 9.01m 6.58m 6.93m 8.25m 8.59m 22' 9"
2 Devlen Williams SO-2 Onondaga CC 6.25m 6.60m 6.05m 4.88m 6.87m 7.97m 8.72m 22' 6.5"
3 Mike Visco SO-2 Oneonta 7.79m 6.39m 8.19m 5.59m 6.66m 6.19m 5.46m 21' 10.25"
4 Matthew Neubauer FR-1 Oneonta 5.89m 8.18m 5.89m 7.78m 6.54m 5.30m 7.52m 21' 5.5"
5 Eddie Cotton JR-3 Oneonta 6.71m 6.13m 6.19m 5.35m 6.45m 5.68m 7.16m 21' 2"
6 Eric Denny JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8.32m 7.16m 7.61m 7.35m 6.45m 5.93m 7.35m 21' 2"
7 Ian Scheff FR-1 Oneonta 6.50m 6.70m 8.05m 7.53m 6.44m 7.92m 7.08m 21' 1.5"
8 Kyle Swiecki FR-1 Utica 5.61m 4.73m 7.23m 6.23m 6.23m 7.85m 5.54m 20' 5.25"
10 Sean Baker FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5.49m 6.27m 7.70m 7.34m 5.97m 7.10m 7.40m 19' 7"
16 Kyle Davis FR-1 Ithaca 4.10m 7.00m 4.38m 4.50m 5.69m 6.49m 6.03m 18' 8"
  Mykel Roché JR-3 Oneonta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Quayree Bull SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ian Scheff FR-1 Oneonta 13.83m 11.89m 17.43m 45' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.51  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Alex Arika FR-1 Ithaca 13.33m 12.26m 12.13m 43' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
3 Matthew Neubauer FR-1 Oneonta 13.14m 16.95m 10.64m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.97  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.85  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Leonard Kilekwang SR-4 Hamilton 13.13m 16.28m 16.28m 43' 1"
  • 12.43  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.91  
5 Luca Scheuer SO-2 RPI 12.97m 13.36m 9.73m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.97  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.68  
6 Robert Murphy SO-2 Oneonta 12.49m 11.24m 10.87m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.35  
7 Kyle Davis FR-1 Ithaca 12.45m 13.20m 16.19m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.06  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.28  
  • PASS  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
8 Alex Lieberman JR-3 RPI 12.34m 9.13m 13.33m 40' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.81  
9 Trevor Quintana JR-3 RPI 12.22m 15.52m 12.71m 40' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
10 Eddie Maxwell FR-1 RPI 12.06m 14.47m 8.80m 39' 7"
  • 11.82  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.06  
11 Noah Cohen SO-2 Ithaca 12.00m 13.56m 13.08m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.96  
12 Jeffrey Houston FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.95m 9.92m 10.28m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.95  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.79  
13 Zachary Hemminger JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.76m 15.17m 14.35m 38' 7"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.55  
14 Sean Baker FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.71m 12.88m 8.67m 38' 5"
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
15 Alexander Devine FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.63m 11.16m 11.98m 38' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  Conrad Hsiang FR-1 Hamilton FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Robert Murphy SO-2 Oneonta 11.99m 14.24m 12.49m 13.24m 13.99m 9.62m 40' 11.75"
9 Trevor Quintana JR-3 RPI 11.61m 9.53m 12.22m 11.24m 10.51m 11.73m 40' 1.25"
10 Eddie Maxwell FR-1 RPI 14.71m 12.06m 12.06m 12.78m 10.73m 9.77m 39' 7"
11 Noah Cohen SO-2 Ithaca 14.16m 9.36m 12.00m 9.72m 12.60m 11.64m 39' 4.5"
12 Jeffrey Houston FR-1 Onondaga CC 13.86m 15.18m 11.95m 11.35m 8.72m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
13 Zachary Hemminger JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.82m 13.29m 11.76m 12.35m 14.23m 10.35m 38' 7"
15 Alexander Devine FR-1 Onondaga CC 13.14m 13.49m 11.63m 14.89m 11.98m 9.07m 38' 2"
  Conrad Hsiang FR-1 Hamilton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ian Scheff FR-1 Oneonta 13.83m 13.97m 45' 4.5"
2 Alex Arika FR-1 Ithaca 13.33m 12.80m 43' 9"
3 Matthew Neubauer FR-1 Oneonta 13.14m 10.12m 43' 1.5"
4 Leonard Kilekwang SR-4 Hamilton 13.13m 14.84m 43' 1"
5 Luca Scheuer SO-2 RPI 12.97m 13.88m 42' 6.75"
7 Kyle Davis FR-1 Ithaca 12.45m 15.31m 40' 10.25"
8 Alex Lieberman JR-3 RPI 12.34m 11.97m 40' 6"
14 Sean Baker FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.71m 11.24m 38' 5"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tyler Yeastedt SR-4 RPI 15.79m 51' 9.75"
  • 14.28  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Keanu Heedram FR-1 Utica 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
3 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
4 Dylan Berardelli SR-4 Hamilton 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
5 Mike Pesanello JR-3 RPI 13.46m 44' 2"
  • 12.84  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
6 Sam Keller JR-3 RPI 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 12.95  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
7 Larry Cass III JR-3 Ithaca 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Francis Orlando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 11.55  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Stephen Stahlbush FR-1 Oneonta 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
10 CJ Markum JR-3 RPI 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.02  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.21  
11 Sam Cherney JR-3 Ithaca 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.64  
  • 11.43  
  • 12.20  
12 Andrew Russell SR-4 Utica 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
13 Jude Manford FR-1 Utica 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
14 Timothy Snyder FR-1 RPI 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.41  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
15 Aaron Jackson SO-2 Utica 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 10.89  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
16 Joseph Goggins FR-1 Utica 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.23  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.29  
17 Nick Henninger SO-2 Oneonta 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Patrick Malin SO-2 Hamilton 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.79  
19 Denzel Nelzy FR-1 Utica 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
20 Malcolm Porterfield FR-1 RPI 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 9.86  
  • 9.33  
  • 10.55  
21 Sean Coughlan FR-1 Oneonta 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.50  
22 Angelo Cavallaro FR-1 Oneonta 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.52  
23 Steven Bussey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.98  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.20  
24 Trevor Strother SO-2 Ithaca 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 8.88  
  • 9.41  
  • FOUL  
25 Eric Denny JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9.32m 30' 7"
  • 7.62  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.32  
26 Matthew Brady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.42m 27' 7.5"
  • 7.90  
  • 8.42  
  • 8.36  
  Robert Terano JR-3 Ithaca FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Stephen Stahlbush FR-1 Oneonta 13.98m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
13 Jude Manford FR-1 Utica 12.30m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
14 Timothy Snyder FR-1 RPI 9.16m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
16 Joseph Goggins FR-1 Utica 10.50m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
17 Nick Henninger SO-2 Oneonta 8.15m 11.16m 36' 7.5"
18 Patrick Malin SO-2 Hamilton 11.26m 11.15m 36' 7"
19 Denzel Nelzy FR-1 Utica 11.51m 10.66m 34' 11.75"
20 Malcolm Porterfield FR-1 RPI 12.45m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
21 Sean Coughlan FR-1 Oneonta 10.85m 10.53m 34' 6.75"
22 Angelo Cavallaro FR-1 Oneonta 7.48m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
23 Steven Bussey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.30m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
24 Trevor Strother SO-2 Ithaca 8.56m 9.41m 30' 10.5"
25 Eric Denny JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.18m 9.32m 30' 7"
26 Matthew Brady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.95m 8.42m 27' 7.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tyler Yeastedt SR-4 RPI 15.79m 13.58m 11.68m 51' 9.75"
2 Keanu Heedram FR-1 Utica 14.11m 10.58m 12.98m 46' 3.5"
3 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 13.59m 11.14m 17.40m 44' 7"
4 Dylan Berardelli SR-4 Hamilton 13.50m 14.04m 13.09m 44' 3.5"
5 Mike Pesanello JR-3 RPI 13.46m 13.46m 14.81m 44' 2"
6 Sam Keller JR-3 RPI 13.08m 9.94m 14.13m 42' 11"
7 Larry Cass III JR-3 Ithaca 12.97m 15.82m 11.80m 42' 6.75"
8 Francis Orlando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.59m 10.83m 14.48m 41' 3.75"
10 CJ Markum JR-3 RPI 12.21m 8.67m 14.90m 40' 0.75"
11 Sam Cherney JR-3 Ithaca 12.20m 15.49m 10.61m 40' 0.5"
12 Andrew Russell SR-4 Utica 12.09m 11.12m 10.28m 39' 8"
15 Aaron Jackson SO-2 Utica 11.38m 10.70m 14.34m 37' 4"
  Robert Terano JR-3 Ithaca FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Yeastedt SR-4 RPI 18.11m 20.59m 14.56m 12.42m 19.35m 20.06m 17.75m 58' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.83  
  • 16.19  
  • 17.24  
  • 17.75  
2 Dylan Berardelli SR-4 Hamilton 15.02m 12.27m 13.08m 14.70m 15.02m 15.67m 16.15m 53' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
3 Mike Pesanello JR-3 RPI 20.05m 12.32m 20.05m 11.68m 19.42m 15.47m 15.79m 51' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
4 Larry Cass III JR-3 Ithaca 11.00m 13.38m 12.34m 15.61m 12.94m 10.56m 14.87m 48' 9.5"
  • 14.35  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.87  
5 Jon Hoover JR-3 Utica 17.44m 11.68m 18.77m 11.23m 10.79m 10.64m 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 14.77  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.78  
6 Keanu Heedram FR-1 Utica 18.50m 15.88m 15.44m 11.22m 10.20m 16.46m 14.57m 47' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.57  
7 Ryan Lockwood SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 11.37m 18.56m 14.68m 17.99m 14.10m 16.69m 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
8 Anthony Rydell FR-1 Utica 15.90m 11.20m 11.62m 10.65m 11.48m 17.29m 13.83m 45' 4.5"
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
9 Andrew Russell SR-4 Utica 11.95m 11.55m 14.77m 13.43m 11.28m 10.61m 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
10 Francis Orlando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 15.80m 11.06m 10.01m 10.67m 13.83m 13.70m 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.66  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
11 Sam Cherney JR-3 Ithaca 13.55m 14.21m 11.19m 10.00m 16.84m 13.42m 13.16m 43' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
12 Malcolm Porterfield FR-1 RPI 14.12m 11.19m 14.25m 12.97m 10.18m 14.76m 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.72  
13 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 13.60m 12.48m 12.48m 9.36m 11.36m 15.85m 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Nick Henninger SO-2 Oneonta 14.95m 10.72m 13.96m 12.09m 10.72m 14.70m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
15 Aaron Jackson SO-2 Utica 10.99m 11.11m 12.04m 14.85m 10.52m 12.04m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
16 Robert Terano JR-3 Ithaca 11.24m 14.11m 14.45m 10.21m 8.03m 14.80m 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
17 Patrick Malin SO-2 Hamilton 13.24m 13.92m 10.07m 11.89m 9.85m 8.38m 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 10.90  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
18 Jude Manford FR-1 Utica 9.66m 10.22m 10.89m 13.03m 11.79m 9.66m 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.23  
19 Stephen Stahlbush FR-1 Oneonta 7.64m 10.01m 12.70m 10.11m 11.30m 9.04m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
20 Austin Luci FR-1 Utica 13.74m 9.83m 8.67m 13.42m 9.83m 10.57m 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
21 Denzel Nelzy FR-1 Utica 9.79m 12.15m 10.82m 8.96m 11.12m 12.67m 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
22 Sean Coughlan FR-1 Oneonta 8.93m 6.82m 6.72m 8.64m 10.18m 12.38m 9.60m 31' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  • FOUL  
23 Angelo Cavallaro FR-1 Oneonta 9.66m 7.78m 8.72m 10.77m 8.89m 10.00m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • 8.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89  
24 Steven Bussey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6.38m 7.49m 6.21m 7.91m 6.64m 6.81m 8.51m 27' 11"
  • 8.51  
  • 8.45  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Goggins FR-1 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dalton Gorinshek FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trevor Strother SO-2 Ithaca FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 9.11m 16.22m 12.48m 9.61m 12.23m 40' 11.5"
14 Nick Henninger SO-2 Oneonta 14.70m 9.35m 12.46m 11.84m 12.58m 40' 10.5"
15 Aaron Jackson SO-2 Utica 12.04m 13.33m 11.69m 14.73m 10.17m 38' 4.25"
16 Robert Terano JR-3 Ithaca 8.14m 8.72m 11.47m 9.29m 10.44m 37' 7.75"
17 Patrick Malin SO-2 Hamilton 10.19m 10.07m 11.32m 13.13m 12.79m 37' 1.75"
18 Jude Manford FR-1 Utica 11.68m 11.90m 11.23m 7.86m 13.70m 36' 10.25"
19 Stephen Stahlbush FR-1 Oneonta 12.91m 10.01m 10.76m 12.70m 10.44m 35' 3.75"
20 Austin Luci FR-1 Utica 8.88m 7.82m 10.57m 7.93m 13.00m 34' 8.25"
21 Denzel Nelzy FR-1 Utica 8.03m 8.24m 10.30m 11.12m 7.21m 33' 9.5"
22 Sean Coughlan FR-1 Oneonta 9.70m 6.82m 9.60m 11.62m 8.06m 31' 6"
23 Angelo Cavallaro FR-1 Oneonta 8.89m 8.55m 8.55m 7.95m 6.58m 28' 0.75"
24 Steven Bussey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.89m 7.49m 8.51m 8.00m 8.77m 27' 11"
  Trevor Strother SO-2 Ithaca FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Joseph Goggins FR-1 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tyler Yeastedt SR-4 RPI 17.75m 58' 3"
2 Dylan Berardelli SR-4 Hamilton 16.15m 53' 0"
3 Mike Pesanello JR-3 RPI 15.79m 51' 9.75"
4 Larry Cass III JR-3 Ithaca 14.87m 48' 9.5"
5 Jon Hoover JR-3 Utica 14.78m 48' 6"
6 Keanu Heedram FR-1 Utica 14.57m 47' 9.75"
7 Ryan Lockwood SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 14.39m 47' 2.5"
8 Anthony Rydell FR-1 Utica 13.83m 45' 4.5"
9 Andrew Russell SR-4 Utica 13.43m 44' 0.75"
10 Francis Orlando FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.17m 43' 2.5"
11 Sam Cherney JR-3 Ithaca 13.16m 43' 2.25"
12 Malcolm Porterfield FR-1 RPI 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  Dalton Gorinshek FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC FOUL NM