March 4, 2016
|
UNC Pembroke - Pembroke, NC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kellen Corson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:01.68 1:32.48 1:44.65 1:58.03 1:59.25 1:36.13 1:33.70 10
2 Tyler Lever JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:03.48 2:07.19 2:40.53 1:51.14 1:35.08 2:03.48 1:44.96 8
3 Curtis Freeman FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:04.97 2:02.47 1:43.73 1:54.98 2:19.97 1:38.73 1:59.98 6
4 Xavier Fennell SO-2 Augusta 2:05.57 2:13.11 1:47.99 2:23.15 1:56.78 1:58.04 1:45.48 5
5 Jordan Wilson SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:05.60 2:23.19 2:10.63 2:11.88 2:42.03 2:15.65 2:33.24 4
6 Jeremy Prichard FR-1 Methodist 2:06.00 2:21.12 2:16.08 1:49.62 1:30.72 2:09.78 1:40.80 3
7 Zack Castor FR-1 St. Andrews 2:06.17 2:30.15 1:53.56 2:23.84 1:45.99 1:56.08 2:17.53 2
8 Shane Medlin FR-1 Methodist 2:06.50 2:06.50 2:38.13 1:46.26 2:01.44 2:39.39 1:52.59 1
9 Aaron Robinson JR-3 Francis Marion 2:07.11 1:41.69 1:54.40 1:40.42 2:35.08 1:55.67 2:05.84 -
10 Spencer Waters Sophomore Unattached 2:07.51 2:26.64 1:40.74 2:24.09 2:04.96 2:26.64 2:22.82 -
11 Erran Greene FR-1 Methodist 2:09.93 1:40.05 1:59.54 2:17.73 2:22.93 2:30.72 2:39.82 -
12 Nathan Pollard SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:10.22 2:14.13 2:38.87 1:35.06 1:49.39 2:14.13 2:06.32 -
13 Yuri Moore FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:10.46 2:40.47 2:32.64 2:36.56 2:43.08 2:01.33 2:43.08 -
14 Robby Doane FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:29.48 3:00.87 3:03.86 2:39.95 2:53.40 2:13.04 2:51.91 -
15 Mackennon Watson SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:30.26 2:28.76 2:57.31 3:03.32 2:18.24 2:46.79 3:07.83 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kellen Corson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:28.45 2:02.90 2:29.67 2:01.68 1:28.83 2:11.42 10
2 Tyler Lever JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:39.29 1:42.49 2:01.01 2:03.48 1:47.43 2:34.35 8
4 Xavier Fennell SO-2 Augusta 2:00.55 1:37.95 2:34.46 2:05.57 1:36.69 1:44.23 5
5 Jordan Wilson SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:18.16 2:18.16 2:34.49 2:05.60 1:39.23 1:59.32 4
7 Zack Castor FR-1 St. Andrews 2:33.93 1:47.25 1:28.32 2:06.17 2:42.76 2:20.05 2
8 Shane Medlin FR-1 Methodist 2:12.83 1:31.08 2:09.03 2:06.50 2:11.56 2:03.97 1
10 Spencer Waters Sophomore Unattached 2:34.29 1:53.49 2:24.09 2:07.51 1:39.46 2:16.44 -
12 Nathan Pollard SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:23.25 2:07.62 1:44.18 2:10.22 1:49.39 1:40.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Curtis Freeman FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:04.97 2:26.22 6
6 Jeremy Prichard FR-1 Methodist 2:06.00 2:04.74 3
9 Aaron Robinson JR-3 Francis Marion 2:07.11 2:02.03 -
11 Erran Greene FR-1 Methodist 2:09.93 2:24.23 -
13 Yuri Moore FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:10.46 1:40.46 -
14 Robby Doane FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:29.48 2:19.02 -
15 Mackennon Watson SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:30.26 2:48.30 -