January 22-23, 2016
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Greer Alsop SO-2 Washington St. 12.41m 15.14m 10.80m 8.69m 10.05m 10.67m 40' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
2 Kiana Davis JR-3 Washington St. 12.15m 12.15m 13.12m 11.30m 9.23m 14.70m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.15  
3 Kayla Warren SR-4 Washington St. 12.04m 9.99m 12.04m 10.11m 9.15m 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
4 Dominique Butler SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.21m 11.55m 13.34m 12.11m 14.01m 9.30m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.16  
5 Hannah Porch FR-1 Carroll 11.17m 13.29m 13.29m 11.51m 10.50m 14.41m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.17  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Annika Moore FR-1 Carroll 11.02m 11.68m 13.00m 13.22m 7.82m 10.25m 36' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.93  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jenna Schlosser FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.95m 14.02m 9.09m 13.03m 8.21m 14.13m 35' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
8 Kelly Cronic JR-3 Central Washington 10.81m 9.08m 8.86m 8.43m 7.68m 10.49m 35' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
9 Mehana Sabado-Halpern FR-1 Linfield 10.77m 9.80m 9.80m 8.94m 9.91m 13.14m 35' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.76  
9 Allyssa Marzano JR-3 Central Washington 10.77m 12.71m 9.59m 13.89m 9.37m 7.75m 35' 4"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.74  
11 Megan Murphy SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.76m 8.29m 13.99m 7.85m 9.25m 12.91m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
12 Brooke Williams FR-1 Central Washington 10.38m 12.14m 11.63m 13.29m 9.86m 9.55m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.13  
13 Viktoriya Vasina SO-2 Central Washington 10.13m 7.39m 8.31m 9.02m 8.41m 11.14m 33' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.13  
14 Leslie Ramirez SO-2 Linfield 10.07m 11.68m 9.97m 8.76m 7.05m 8.26m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.87  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.78  
15 Reed Richardson FR-1 Idaho 10.02m 11.72m 9.72m 9.12m 9.42m 9.12m 32' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
16 Lacey Drew FR-1 Unattached 10.01m 11.81m 7.91m 8.51m 8.21m 11.61m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
17 Lauren Curlanis FR-1 Idaho 9.94m 7.55m 7.95m 6.96m 10.93m 12.62m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.78  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.94  
18 Hailey Haakenson Senior Unattached 9.81m 12.46m 7.65m 10.20m 9.32m 9.42m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.73  
19 Alexandra Walker   Mondo Track Club 9.63m 8.28m 9.05m 10.40m 10.40m 12.13m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Emily Prasil JR-3 Puget Sound 9.61m 7.59m 10.09m 8.17m 10.47m 8.07m 31' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.61  
21 Camille Christenson FR-1 Evergreen St. 9.58m 8.14m 12.36m 12.07m 10.54m 8.05m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.41  
22 Julia Heichel FR-1 Central Washington 9.56m 6.98m 10.90m 8.60m 8.60m 12.05m 31' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  Marinah Bentley JR-3 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Snyder SO-2 Central Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Annika Moore FR-1 Carroll 7.93m 13.77m 11.02m 36' 2"
9 Mehana Sabado-Halpern FR-1 Linfield 9.59m 9.05m 10.77m 35' 4"
12 Brooke Williams FR-1 Central Washington 11.73m 9.96m 10.38m 34' 0.75"
14 Leslie Ramirez SO-2 Linfield 11.88m 8.76m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
16 Lacey Drew FR-1 Unattached 12.81m 11.71m 10.01m 32' 10.25"
17 Lauren Curlanis FR-1 Idaho 12.82m 11.23m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
18 Hailey Haakenson Senior Unattached 7.85m 12.36m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
19 Alexandra Walker   Mondo Track Club 7.03m 6.74m 9.63m 31' 7.25"
20 Emily Prasil JR-3 Puget Sound 9.80m 7.30m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
21 Camille Christenson FR-1 Evergreen St. 10.92m 7.66m 9.58m 31' 5.25"
22 Julia Heichel FR-1 Central Washington 11.95m 6.98m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Greer Alsop SO-2 Washington St. 12.41m 15.14m 40' 8.75"
2 Kiana Davis JR-3 Washington St. 12.15m 12.76m 39' 10.5"
3 Kayla Warren SR-4 Washington St. 12.04m 11.56m 39' 6"
4 Dominique Butler SO-2 Eastern Washington 11.21m 13.56m 36' 9.5"
5 Hannah Porch FR-1 Carroll 11.17m 13.07m 36' 7.75"
7 Jenna Schlosser FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.95m 12.48m 35' 11.25"
8 Kelly Cronic JR-3 Central Washington 10.81m 10.38m 35' 5.75"
9 Allyssa Marzano JR-3 Central Washington 10.77m 12.49m 35' 4"
11 Megan Murphy SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.76m 13.77m 35' 3.75"
13 Viktoriya Vasina SO-2 Central Washington 10.13m 12.05m 33' 3"
15 Reed Richardson FR-1 Idaho 10.02m 7.92m 32' 10.5"
  Hannah Snyder SO-2 Central Washington FOUL FOUL NM
  Marinah Bentley JR-3 Central Washington FOUL FOUL NM