January 22-23, 2016
|
Washington State-Indoor Facility - Pullman, WA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dino Dodig JR-3 Washington St. 6.90 7.47 8.11 10.55
2 Stephen Delaney Junior Unattached 9.92 7.52 8.26 7.93
3 Abu Kamara SO-2 Washington St. 9.10 7.28 8.27 7.45
4 Ian Markham SO-2 Washington St. 5.99 7.07 8.31 5.90
5 Jesse Villines SR-4 Idaho 10.89 10.89 8.44 6.76
6 Joel Boozer SO-2 Lewis-Clark 7.53 9.65 8.46 8.04
7 Christapherson Grant FR-1 Washington St. 9.67 7.21 8.48 8.48
  Max McIntosh SO-2 Central Washington DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dino Dodig JR-3 Washington St. 8.23 10.13 8.81 6.67
2 Abu Kamara SO-2 Washington St. 8.27 8.44 6.21 10.67
3 Ian Markham SO-2 Washington St. 8.41 9.59 5.89 7.91
4 Jesse Villines SR-4 Idaho 8.44 8.78 7.18 6.59
5 Stephen Delaney Junior Unattached 8.46 10.83 10.75 7.20
6 Joel Boozer SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.50 6.55 7.99 10.88
7 Christapherson Grant FR-1 Washington St. 8.51 9.79 9.54 9.02
8 Max McIntosh SO-2 Central Washington 8.64 10.72 8.82 10.46
9 Zion Stuffle FR-1 Idaho 8.67 7.81 6.33 9.45
10 Ben Craig Senior Unattached 8.70 8.36 11.14 6.70
11 Andrew Stich Sophomore Spokane CC 8.78 6.59 7.82 7.47
12 Keven Kailey FR-1 Carroll 8.78 9.49 10.01 9.66
13 Mack Baxter FR-1 Idaho 8.82 11.21 10.59 9.27
14 Chaaka Trahan Senior Unattached 8.84 7.43 10.52 8.49
15 John-Robert Woolley SO-2 Whitworth 8.85 9.83 10.00 8.59
16 Ryan Gunther FR-1 Central Washington 8.91 6.69 7.76 10.16
17 Matt Evarts FR-1 Lewis-Clark 9.00 9.63 11.25 7.83
18 Kendall Getchell Freshman Spokane CC 9.22 7.47 8.39 11.07
19 Max Patterson FR-1 Linfield 9.25 7.03 6.76 7.96
19 Taylor Vicknair FR-1 Linfield 9.25 7.87 10.36 11.29
21 Trevaughn Scott FR-1 Central Washington 9.26 7.32 10.47 8.99
22 Kipton Craig SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.34 11.40 8.78 8.22
23 Thomas Harshaw FR-1 Whitworth 9.34 10.93 6.82 9.90
24 Lucas McGill JR-3 Whitworth 9.38 6.66 11.73 11.73
25 Ian Middleton JR-3 Idaho 9.46 9.84 7.10 10.32
26 Kolton Parsons SO-2 Lewis-Clark 9.50 9.98 6.65 12.35
27 tyler justice Junior Unattached 9.58 10.54 6.81 7.28
28 Kurtis Bonner SO-2 Lewis-Clark 9.78 11.35 7.93 12.62
29 Dallas Fagen JR-3 Linfield 9.89 11.28 10.49 9.99
30 Clay Monahan SR-4 Linfield 9.97 8.48 12.67 11.17
31 Falk Thieme FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10.06 8.45 10.27 8.56
32 Hayden Davisson SO-2 Linfield 10.28 9.98 13.27 12.34
  Daniel Pendergast FR-1 Carroll FS FS FS FS
  JC Grim FR-1 Linfield DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kyle Schauble   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dino Dodig JR-3 Washington St. 8.23 10.29 6.18 6.18 7.99
2 Abu Kamara SO-2 Washington St. 8.27 8.94 10.18 8.03 7.53
3 Ian Markham SO-2 Washington St. 8.41 7.99 9.42 9.09 8.08
4 Jesse Villines SR-4 Idaho 8.44 9.29 6.59 7.94 6.00
6 Joel Boozer SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.50 10.46 7.99 8.59 8.84
7 Christapherson Grant FR-1 Washington St. 8.51 7.07 9.96 6.90 6.13
9 Zion Stuffle FR-1 Idaho 8.67 10.93 10.32 9.63 8.67
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Max McIntosh SO-2 Central Washington 11.15 8.13 8.64 11.15 8.13 8.21 9.34
11 Andrew Stich Sophomore Spokane CC 10.54 6.15 8.78 11.33 10.80 7.47 7.29
12 Keven Kailey FR-1 Carroll 6.24 7.38 8.78 8.87 9.40 9.66 6.94
15 John-Robert Woolley SO-2 Whitworth 7.08 8.23 8.85 7.08 8.68 6.55 6.20
17 Matt Evarts FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6.48 11.34 9.00 8.64 11.70 10.71 10.62
18 Kendall Getchell Freshman Spokane CC 10.98 9.96 9.22 9.13 8.67 10.88 9.04
19 Max Patterson FR-1 Linfield 9.35 11.66 9.25 8.61 11.75 7.13 11.75
  Daniel Pendergast FR-1 Carroll FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Taylor Vicknair FR-1 Linfield 7.40 9.25 9.16 10.73
22 Kipton Craig SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.13 9.34 10.56 8.97
23 Thomas Harshaw FR-1 Whitworth 11.40 9.34 10.75 7.94
24 Lucas McGill JR-3 Whitworth 8.26 9.38 10.42 8.35
28 Kurtis Bonner SO-2 Lewis-Clark 9.10 9.78 12.13 8.32
29 Dallas Fagen JR-3 Linfield 10.09 9.89 8.41 7.62
30 Clay Monahan SR-4 Linfield 7.08 9.97 10.37 12.47
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Mack Baxter FR-1 Idaho 7.41 9.00 8.82
14 Chaaka Trahan Senior Unattached 7.69 9.82 8.84
21 Trevaughn Scott FR-1 Central Washington 8.89 8.62 9.26
25 Ian Middleton JR-3 Idaho 8.23 9.56 9.46
26 Kolton Parsons SO-2 Lewis-Clark 7.03 8.65 9.50
32 Hayden Davisson SO-2 Linfield 9.56 8.33 10.28
  JC Grim FR-1 Linfield DNF DNF DNF
  Kyle Schauble   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Stephen Delaney Junior Unattached 8.46 6.26 11.00
10 Ben Craig Senior Unattached 8.70 6.35 10.01
16 Ryan Gunther FR-1 Central Washington 8.91 11.50 8.74
27 tyler justice Junior Unattached 9.58 7.38 11.98
31 Falk Thieme FR-1 Lewis-Clark 10.06 10.77 12.68