January 30, 2016
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Queensborough CC A Okera Campbell, Sharina Tappin, Ikeiya Alexander, Liezl Del Rosaro DNF DNF
1 Columbia
(B>)
B Jaycee Parker, Iris Chijioke, Sydney Petersen, Shalon Conley 3:54.92 4:58.35
2 Columbia A Mariella McCormack, Akua Obeng-Akrofi, McKenzie Sup, Sunny Chen 3:59.78 4:47.74
3 Lincoln (Pa.) A Joelle Polk, Genae Butler, Adia Berkel, Kayla Butts 4:08.83 3:48.93
4 Ramapo A Alicia Green, Emily Croonquist, Meredith Butler, Na'Shimah Allen 4:10.52 4:00.50
5 Rutgers-Newark A Jaquin Peeke-Brown, Kimoy Connell, Chelsea Washington, Dominique Roberts 4:10.65 2:55.46
6 Georgian Court A Francesca Dee, Caylin Montoya, Jessica Handsaker, Hannah Vendetta 4:11.25 4:46.43
7 Montclair State A Gabrielle Francois, Hanna DeMatteo, Jocelyn Anderson, Ceelea Graham 4:11.38 4:18.93
8 Coast Guard A Sarah Cummings, Alexandra Cobb, Caroline Jenkins, Madison Ahlers 4:12.07 5:07.53
9 Wagner A Nicole Bell, Johanna Konrad, Brianna Hoffman, Danielle Iacampo 4:13.67 3:48.31
10 Adelphi A Aleisha Jeffers, Ena Otaka, Christina Dutcher, Idongesit Ekong 4:15.74 4:36.20
11 New Jersey Institute A Delaney Silvestri, Alison Schroeder, Rosa Moss, Kelli Hesse 4:19.17 3:19.56
12 Army West Point A Jordan Johnson, Stephanie McDermott, Mary Pollin, Genna Murray 4:21.85 3:53.05
13 Monmouth A Sarah Wiley, Maggie Hanlon, Stephanie Sparacino, Shannon Averill 4:23.03 3:43.58
14 NYU A Drew Washington, Samantha Scoggins, Wendy He, Alexa Goldman 4:24.36 4:42.87
15 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Amanda Sprague, Kristina Schrepf, Jennifer Holownia, Samantha Maurice 4:26.33 3:38.39
16 Cheyney A Bahiyra Shaw, Daivona Williams, Henry Antonia, Erica-Lyn Russell 4:27.73 3:15.45
17 Manhattanville A Shannon Roberts, Ali Johnson, Katie DiCola, Rebecca Canavan 4:27.81 5:40.12
18 Marywood A Kaitlyn McDonnell, Katie Edwards, Lindsey Ansbro, Amelia Waibel 4:32.89 4:21.98
19 Hunter A Kristy Carlin, Tiffany Merlinsky, Doris Alvarez, Bianca Rey 4:36.20 5:56.30
20 Keystone A Nicole Delevan, Tameka Wood, Megan Oyer, Alexa Jefferis 4:45.38 5:31.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Queensborough CC Campbell, Tappin, Alexander, Del Rosaro DNF
16 Cheyney Shaw, Williams, Antonia, Russell 4:27.73
18 Marywood McDonnell, Edwards, Ansbro, Waibel 4:32.89
19 Hunter Carlin, Merlinsky, Alvarez, Rey 4:36.20
20 Keystone Delevan, Wood, Oyer, Jefferis 4:45.38
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Rutgers-Newark Peeke-Brown, Connell, Washington, Roberts 4:10.65 3:50.60 4:33.21
11 New Jersey Institute Silvestri, Schroeder, Moss, Hesse 4:19.17 3:53.26 5:29.15
13 Monmouth Wiley, Hanlon, Sparacino, Averill 4:23.03 3:12.02 4:44.08
15 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Sprague, Schrepf, Holownia, Maurice 4:26.33 5:19.60 3:33.07
17 Manhattanville Roberts, Johnson, DiCola, Canavan 4:27.81 3:18.18 4:33.17
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ramapo Green, Croonquist, Butler, Allen 4:10.52 4:33.07 3:10.40 4:43.09
6 Georgian Court Dee, Montoya, Handsaker, Vendetta 4:11.25 4:21.30 3:36.08 4:38.89
7 Montclair State Francois, DeMatteo, Anderson, Graham 4:11.38 3:21.11 4:51.60 3:26.14
8 Coast Guard Cummings, Cobb, Jenkins, Ahlers 4:12.07 3:36.78 4:01.99 5:15.09
9 Wagner Bell, Konrad, Hoffman, Iacampo 4:13.67 4:23.82 4:31.43 5:17.09
12 Army West Point Johnson, McDermott, Pollin, Murray 4:21.85 5:08.99 4:16.62 4:58.51
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Columbia
(B>)
Parker, Chijioke, Petersen, Conley 4:34.86 3:36.13 3:47.88 4:23.11 3:14.99 4:56.00 3:54.92
2 Columbia McCormack, Obeng-Akrofi, Sup, Chen 5:06.92 5:04.52 3:33.41 4:30.96 5:09.32 3:16.62 3:59.78
3 Lincoln (Pa.) Polk, Butler, Berkel, Butts 3:43.95 5:01.09 4:28.74 4:08.83 4:03.86 4:41.18 4:08.83
10 Adelphi Jeffers, Otaka, Dutcher, Ekong 4:23.42 3:16.92 4:33.65 4:51.55 4:28.53 5:19.68 4:15.74
14 NYU Washington, Scoggins, He, Goldman 4:58.73 4:32.29 4:40.23 4:13.79 3:47.35 4:13.79 4:24.36