January 16, 2016
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Guarino 8 Bergen Elite 1:54.46 1:53.32 2:11.46 1:55.59 1:46.52 1:37.46 2:23.92 10
2 Ryan Moynihan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.81 1:56.64 2:19.97 2:11.81 1:30.98 2:29.30 2:05.98 8
3 Lorenzo Mazzuca FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:15.22 1:57.58 1:24.66 1:59.94 1:32.89 1:42.30 2:22.28 6
4 Aaron Bellomo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:24.76 1:59.37 2:14.89 1:51.02 1:27.14 1:36.69 2:00.57 5
5 Gillan Faulkner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.58 1:59.46 2:09.02 2:17.38 1:47.52 1:26.02 2:25.75 4
6 Brian Windisch JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.59 2:01.44 2:37.88 2:07.52 2:09.94 2:22.09 1:54.16 3
7 Shane MacMahon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:41.31 2:02.06 2:21.59 1:57.18 2:11.83 2:13.05 1:38.87 2
8 Luke Holtzman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:36.23 2:03.01 2:35.00 2:27.62 1:50.71 2:09.16 2:09.16 1
9 Zach Hannahoe FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.85 2:03.14 2:27.77 2:17.92 2:33.93 1:36.05 2:20.38 -
10 Jack Behlmaier FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:10.97 2:03.55 2:06.03 1:46.26 2:25.79 1:52.43 2:13.44 -
11 Bailey Plummer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:23.08 2:04.41 1:35.80 2:29.30 1:33.31 1:30.82 2:23.08 -
12 Robbie Schrenker SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:26.90 2:04.49 2:31.88 2:38.11 1:45.82 2:29.39 1:48.31 -
13 Brian Suhr   Unattached 2:26.99 2:05.63 2:32.02 2:37.04 2:05.63 2:21.97 1:27.94 -
14 Carson Ayers SO-2 Mansfield 2:19.49 2:05.66 2:39.59 2:28.28 1:53.10 2:24.51 1:56.87 -
15 Phil Martone SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:38.20 2:05.89 2:07.15 2:29.81 1:28.13 1:40.72 1:50.79 -
16 Dan Serianni 4 GVH 1:50.32 2:08.28 1:38.78 1:37.50 1:51.61 2:19.83 2:30.09 -
17 Seamus Degan Junior Unattached 1:32.96 2:09.10 2:32.34 1:38.12 2:27.18 1:30.37 2:09.10 -
18 Ethan Bellante FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:13.62 2:11.00 1:50.04 1:47.42 2:43.75 1:42.18 1:31.70 -
19 Eric Doud FR-1 Fredonia 2:22.40 2:11.85 2:48.77 2:50.09 2:48.77 2:15.81 2:02.62 -
20 Timothy Wilhelm SR-4 RIT 1:59.05 2:12.27 2:38.73 1:39.21 1:39.21 2:46.66 1:53.76 -
21 Ryan Clifford FR-1 Mansfield 1:56.85 2:17.47 2:53.22 2:53.22 1:36.23 2:07.85 1:45.86 -
22 Kris Newell SO-2 Nazareth 1:52.85 2:17.62 2:30.01 1:54.23 2:53.41 1:41.84 2:53.41 -
23 Jed Simpson FR-1 Houghton 2:24.10 2:18.55 2:24.10 1:42.53 2:33.79 2:01.93 2:29.64 -
24 Peter York FR-1 Alfred State 2:51.28 2:34.30 2:03.44 2:58.99 2:09.62 2:14.25 3:03.62 -
25 Jesse Stevens JR-3 Alfred State 2:03.66 2:34.57 2:43.85 3:19.40 2:29.94 2:16.03 3:03.94 -
  Josh Guarino 8 Bergen Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Guarino 8 Bergen Elite 2:01.26 2:08.06 1:22.73 2:01.26 1:53.32 1:46.52 2:02.39 10
2 Ryan Moynihan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.47 1:40.31 1:27.48 1:48.48 1:56.64 1:32.15 2:25.80 8
3 Lorenzo Mazzuca FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:09.34 1:42.30 1:52.88 2:24.63 1:57.58 2:30.51 2:05.81 6
5 Gillan Faulkner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:49.91 2:06.63 1:43.93 1:54.69 1:59.46 2:09.02 2:00.66 4
6 Brian Windisch JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:09.94 1:31.08 2:09.94 2:20.87 2:01.44 2:19.66 2:25.73 3
9 Zach Hannahoe FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:08.07 1:54.52 1:31.13 1:50.83 2:03.14 2:20.38 1:45.90 -
17 Seamus Degan Junior Unattached 2:28.47 2:01.36 2:12.98 1:56.19 2:09.10 1:51.03 1:35.54 -
18 Ethan Bellante FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.10 1:44.80 2:00.52 2:13.62 2:11.00 2:11.00 2:13.62 -
  Josh Guarino 8 Bergen Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Aaron Bellomo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.37 2:00.57 5
7 Shane MacMahon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:02.06 1:26.67 2
8 Luke Holtzman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:03.01 1:56.86 1
10 Jack Behlmaier FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:03.55 2:39.38 -
11 Bailey Plummer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.41 2:36.76 -
12 Robbie Schrenker SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.49 1:29.64 -
13 Brian Suhr   Unattached 2:05.63 1:51.81 -
15 Phil Martone SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:05.89 1:29.39 -
16 Dan Serianni 4 GVH 2:08.28 2:41.64 -
19 Eric Doud FR-1 Fredonia 2:11.85 2:09.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Carson Ayers SO-2 Mansfield 2:05.66 1:50.58 2:35.82 1:30.48 -
20 Timothy Wilhelm SR-4 RIT 2:12.27 1:41.85 1:35.24 1:35.24 -
21 Ryan Clifford FR-1 Mansfield 2:17.47 2:51.84 2:17.47 2:03.73 -
22 Kris Newell SO-2 Nazareth 2:17.62 2:47.90 2:03.86 2:17.62 -
23 Jed Simpson FR-1 Houghton 2:18.55 2:49.04 2:01.93 2:58.73 -
24 Peter York FR-1 Alfred State 2:34.30 3:09.79 2:00.36 2:08.07 -
25 Jesse Stevens JR-3 Alfred State 2:34.57 2:45.39 1:55.93 2:42.30 -