January 22, 2016
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nazareth A Nick LaBarbera, Matt Battaglia, M.J. Morris, Tom Sippie 3:23.68 3:23.68 2:26.07 3:11.33 3:15.45 3:25.73 4:15.11
2 St. Lawrence A Travis Hamre, JooWon Ma, Harrison Stivers, Nicholas Crawford 4:18.54 3:28.09 3:02.87 2:29.24 4:26.95 3:30.19 3:11.28
3 Fredonia A Chase Towse, Robert Cooper, Nick Watson, Collin Mulcahy 4:09.40 4:30.72 4:15.80 3:45.95 3:33.16 3:33.16 3:56.61
4 Mansfield A Nicholas Auchenbach, Jordan Boothe, Ben Drexler, Quashaun Willis 2:47.67 2:36.92 2:32.63 2:45.52 3:43.56 3:34.96 4:05.06
5 Rochester A Jeremy Hassett, Christopher Dalke, Dylan Gaeta, Corey Peruffo 3:21.88 4:33.51 3:30.56 4:42.20 2:38.47 3:37.07 3:37.07
6 Alfred A Ethan Foster, Erik Diehl, Gregory Matos, Seth Spicer 2:58.15 4:03.32 3:58.98 4:40.26 3:13.36 3:37.25 4:42.43
7 Fredonia
(B>)
B Jack Erhard, Cyd Scott, Merlin Joseph, Patrick Shenal 4:05.14 3:12.61 3:32.31 3:38.87 4:13.89 3:38.87 3:03.85
8 SUNY Geneseo A Jamie McQuiller, Aidan Fullerton, Lorenzo Mazzuca, Alfredo Mazzuca 4:35.30 4:35.30 4:37.52 3:26.47 3:08.71 3:42.01 3:26.47
9 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Brian Windisch, Sean Welch, Elineury Collado, John Ripa 3:01.57 3:50.89 3:01.57 2:43.64 4:26.75 3:44.16 2:45.88
10 Alfred State A Kyle Jones, Nate Robertson, Mitchell Marcin, Zach Curran 4:31.31 3:19.56 4:04.40 3:57.68 3:59.92 3:44.22 3:10.59
11 Rochester
(C>)
C Hunter Phinney, Benjamin Martell, Hunter Phinney, Minte Kassu 3:19.60 4:31.37 3:59.97 4:08.94 4:22.40 3:44.27 3:10.63
12 Rochester
(B>)
B Chris Cook, Andrew Gutierrez, Anthony Pane, Andrew Faulstich 3:01.26 2:49.93 4:16.03 4:29.62 4:27.36 3:46.57 4:20.56
13 Fredonia
(C>)
C Ethan Francis, Kyle Collins, Cody Martini, Kevin Nickerson 3:26.26 3:33.38 3:33.38 2:53.07 3:23.89 3:57.08 3:45.23
14 Mansfield
(B>)
B Parrish Bridges, Garrett Butters, Tyler Walters, Carson Ayers 3:04.34 4:20.95 3:01.95 4:01.80 4:59.25 3:59.40 4:13.77
15 Nazareth
(B>)
B Tommy Lannon, Jacob Cuyler, Jaxon Smith, Patrick Neureuter 4:33.12 4:28.24 4:59.94 4:08.73 4:03.85 4:03.85 4:45.31
16 Alfred State
(B>)
B Jesse Stevens, Michael Girard, Peter York, Alex Brown 4:39.86 3:11.49 4:30.04 3:26.22 4:00.58 4:05.49 4:34.95
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
15 Nazareth
(B>)
Lannon, Cuyler, Smith, Neureuter 4:01.42 3:12.65 4:03.85
16 Alfred State
(B>)
Stevens, Girard, York, Brown 2:56.76 3:36.04 4:05.49
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mansfield Auchenbach, Boothe, Drexler, Willis 3:43.56 3:26.37 3:26.37 3:34.96 3:39.26 3:24.22 3:47.86
5 Rochester Hassett, Dalke, Gaeta, Peruffo 3:58.78 4:00.95 2:51.49 3:37.07 3:17.54 3:26.22 3:52.27
10 Alfred State Jones, Robertson, Marcin, Curran 3:53.19 4:51.49 2:57.14 3:44.22 4:02.16 3:28.53 3:01.62
11 Rochester
(C>)
Phinney, Martell, Phinney, Kassu 4:47.07 3:39.79 4:22.40 3:44.27 3:35.30 4:42.58 3:15.12
12 Rochester
(B>)
Cook, Gutierrez, Pane, Faulstich 4:11.50 3:39.78 4:13.76 3:46.57 3:17.12 2:43.13 4:52.28
13 Fredonia
(C>)
Francis, Collins, Martini, Nickerson 4:06.57 4:08.94 5:05.84 3:57.08 4:46.87 5:05.84 4:49.24
14 Mansfield
(B>)
Bridges, Butters, Walters, Ayers 4:35.31 3:06.74 5:04.04 3:59.40 3:40.25 4:11.37 3:18.71
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nazareth LaBarbera, Battaglia, Morris, Sippie 3:01.05 2:54.87 3:25.73 4:15.11
2 St. Lawrence Hamre, Ma, Stivers, Crawford 4:29.05 3:49.11 3:30.19 2:27.14
3 Fredonia Towse, Cooper, Watson, Mulcahy 4:11.53 4:03.01 3:33.16 4:28.59
6 Alfred Foster, Diehl, Matos, Spicer 3:19.87 3:00.32 3:37.25 4:03.32
7 Fredonia
(B>)
Erhard, Scott, Joseph, Shenal 2:57.29 2:57.29 3:38.87 4:20.46
8 SUNY Geneseo McQuiller, Fullerton, Mazzuca, Mazzuca 2:50.95 3:46.45 3:42.01 3:35.35
9 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Windisch, Welch, Collado, Ripa 4:13.30 4:29.00 3:44.16 4:51.41