January 29, 2016
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christian Mele FR-1 Alvernia 2:13.55 2:37.11
2 John Ripa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:45.37 2:37.49
3 Scott Davern SO-2 Lock Haven 2:05.42 2:38.75
4 Devonte King SR-4 Kutztown 2:54.67 2:38.79
5 Patrick Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 3:12.33 2:38.95
6 Terrence Habiyaremye SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:54.48 2:39.00
7 Mitchell Coakley SO-2 Lock Haven 3:01.19 2:40.34
8 Nicholas Scullin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:00.51 2:40.68
9 Conor Lunny FR-1 Unattached 2:33.37 2:41.44
10 Max Hubbauer FR-1 Bucknell 2:11.14 2:43.92
11 Matthew Kelley SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:00.86 2:45.55
12 Tyler Ronayne FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:56.29 2:46.31
13 Jonathan Buytenhuys FR-1 Lock Haven 3:26.89 2:48.20
14 Michael Lewis SO-2 Lock Haven 2:34.68 2:49.97
15 Justin Faust SO-2 Misericordia 2:33.40 3:11.74
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Devonte King SR-4 Kutztown 2:38.79 3:02.61
10 Max Hubbauer FR-1 Bucknell 2:43.92 3:28.18
11 Matthew Kelley SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:45.55 2:20.72
12 Tyler Ronayne FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:46.31 3:11.26
13 Jonathan Buytenhuys FR-1 Lock Haven 2:48.20 3:10.07
14 Michael Lewis SO-2 Lock Haven 2:49.97 2:39.78
15 Justin Faust SO-2 Misericordia 3:11.74 3:36.67
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Mele FR-1 Alvernia 2:22.97 2:05.69 3:13.25 2:05.69 2:38.69 2:37.11
2 John Ripa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:13.87 2:24.89 2:13.87 1:58.12 3:10.57 2:37.49
3 Scott Davern SO-2 Lock Haven 1:55.89 2:33.99 2:18.12 1:57.48 2:21.29 2:38.75
5 Patrick Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 3:20.28 2:43.72 3:10.74 3:10.74 2:34.19 2:38.95
6 Terrence Habiyaremye SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:59.67 2:19.92 3:02.85 2:02.43 2:32.64 2:39.00
7 Mitchell Coakley SO-2 Lock Haven 1:53.85 2:09.88 3:09.21 2:13.09 2:46.76 2:40.34
8 Nicholas Scullin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:01.57 2:55.15 3:11.21 2:27.83 3:11.21 2:40.68
9 Conor Lunny FR-1 Unattached 2:43.06 3:04.05 1:59.47 3:28.26 2:31.76 2:41.44