February 12-13, 2016
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eccleson   Brooks 5:14.92 5:33.60 4:26.88 4:37.56 4:40.23
2 Nicole Sifuentes   SAUCONY 3:50.42 4:49.37 4:27.93 3:50.42 3:39.71
3 Erin Donohue   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:50.60 3:46.02 4:29.07 3:08.35 4:47.91
4 Elinor Purrier SO-2 New Hampshire 5:15.56 3:16.89 4:29.71 4:37.81 3:35.77
5 Heather Wilson   New Jersey-New York Track Club 5:38.32 4:49.60 4:30.65 5:19.37 5:08.54
6 Rachel Schneider   Unattached 5:51.94 3:41.99 4:30.72 4:17.19 4:38.85
7 Emily Lipari   BAA 5:47.75 4:20.82 4:31.68 3:15.61 3:15.61
8 Andrea Keklak SR-4 Georgetown 5:47.02 3:35.86 4:33.24 4:08.65 5:11.50
9 Rebecca Tracy 3 Oiselle 4:04.68 5:24.41 4:34.92 5:27.16 4:48.67
10 Frances Schmiede JR-3 Yale 5:27.77 3:39.44 4:37.77 5:08.33 5:52.77
11 Heather MacLean JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:01.69 4:10.02 4:37.80 5:55.59 5:22.25
12 Sydney Leiher JR-3 Syracuse 5:18.22 3:37.73 4:39.14 4:55.89 5:29.39
13 Bridget Blake SO-2 Florida State 5:49.92 3:49.55 4:39.93 5:47.12 6:01.11
14 Carmen Graves   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:55.24 3:16.03 4:40.04 3:35.63 4:09.24
15 Stephanie Schappert   Hoka One One/NJNYTC 3:47.75 3:36.50 4:41.17 5:28.97 4:04.62
16 Elaina Balouris   BAA 5:54.33 3:47.78 4:41.21 5:23.40 5:12.15
17 Morgan Mosby   Air Force WCAP 5:49.23 5:49.23 4:41.63 4:52.90 5:37.96
18 Stephanie Charnigo   New Jersey-New York Track Club 5:26.98 3:20.14 4:41.88 4:02.42 5:57.99
19 Laura Williamson SR-4 Connecticut 5:17.86 4:49.23 4:46.36 3:51.96 3:54.82
20 Laura Rose Donegan JR-3 New Hampshire 3:26.92 4:47.38 4:47.38 4:04.28 4:44.51
21 Georgia Peel SR-4 Florida State 4:54.35 5:17.43 4:48.57 5:05.89 4:51.46
22 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 4:14.68 5:55.97 4:49.40 5:12.56 5:21.24
23 Meredith Rizzo JR-3 Yale 5:24.15 4:08.91 4:49.42 4:08.91 4:06.01
24 Dana Klein SO-2 Yale 3:45.88 5:12.75 4:49.58 6:10.67 4:14.83
25 Kaleigh Roberts SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:47.16 5:04.57 4:50.06 5:21.97 6:05.48
26 Susan Ejore FR-1 Monroe College 4:50.49 4:47.59 4:50.49 3:32.06 5:45.69
27 Helen Schlachtenhaufen JR-3 Dartmouth 5:39.49 3:51.21 4:52.66 5:19.00 6:11.68
28 Alanna McDonough SR-4 Colby 3:34.34 5:55.27 4:53.61 5:37.66 4:09.57
29 Rachael Shine JR-3 Oneonta 4:59.60 5:17.22 4:53.72 4:12.60 3:28.55
30 Grace Thompson FR-1 Dartmouth 4:30.74 4:45.46 4:54.28 5:23.71 4:42.51
31 Laura Cummings   Unattached 6:04.95 4:19.00 4:54.31 5:56.12 5:23.75
32 Karina Ernst JR-3 Syracuse 6:12.86 5:34.39 4:55.92 5:13.68 5:10.72
33 Andrea Masterson FR-1 Yale 5:34.57 3:50.95 4:56.08 5:10.89 4:11.67
34 Nikki Long   Battle Road TC 6:19.31 4:38.55 4:56.33 3:51.14 5:37.82
35 Sascha Scott   Syracuse Track Club 5:05.74 4:33.09 4:56.83 5:14.64 5:02.77
36 Shannon Murdock FR-1 New Hampshire 6:14.83 5:30.21 4:57.48 5:45.08 4:09.89
37 Molly Keating JR-3 Providence 5:12.81 5:51.54 4:57.91 3:28.54 4:48.98
38 Paige Duca FR-1 Boston College 4:05.40 5:53.13 4:59.26 4:14.37 5:05.25
39 Maggie Christe JR-3 Connecticut 6:14.08 5:38.17 4:59.26 3:44.45 5:47.15
40 Louise van den Heuvel   Battle Road TC 5:44.41 6:20.34 4:59.48 6:14.35 4:20.55
41 Kailyn Balzano SR-4 Cortland St. 4:33.72 5:33.88 5:00.79 5:12.83 4:48.76
42 Terra Briody SR-4 Unattached 3:51.83 3:36.77 5:01.07 5:13.12 3:42.80
43 Catherine Maloy SO-2 Boston College 4:06.90 6:22.39 5:01.09 4:15.93 5:40.24
44 Emily Bushey JR-3 Providence 5:46.35 5:22.26 5:01.17 5:16.23 4:43.10
45 Erica Hefnawy FR-1 Boston College 5:19.33 6:31.63 5:01.25 6:04.52 3:42.93
46 Alexandria Giese JR-3 New Hampshire 6:05.25 3:37.34 5:01.86 5:29.03 3:49.42
47 Aisha McAdams JR-3 Stonehill 4:25.70 5:04.95 5:01.93 3:40.41 5:20.05
48 Brittany Mendelson JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:29.08 3:46.75 5:02.33 3:40.70 6:23.96
49 Jamie Grossman FR-1 Boston U. 4:26.46 4:59.77 5:02.79 4:05.26 4:35.54
50 Robin Vincent SO-2 Middlebury 3:53.16 4:59.78 5:02.80 6:06.39 5:17.94
51 Nicole Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:57.74 5:09.24 5:03.17 5:45.62 5:42.59
52 Shelby Stableford SR-4 Boston U. 5:18.69 6:34.57 5:03.51 5:15.65 3:56.74
53 Laura Leff FR-1 Boston College 4:42.29 5:33.89 5:03.53 5:42.99 4:27.11
54 Kayla Blomback SR-4 Cortland St. 6:23.47 5:59.13 5:04.34 5:43.91 4:06.52
55 Danielle Voke SO-2 Northeastern 5:35.28 3:42.51 5:04.80 6:33.20 3:51.65
56 Maddie Benjamin Senior McMaster 5:50.56 3:42.53 5:04.83 4:19.11 5:23.12
57 Winny Chen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.91 4:46.67 5:04.96 6:05.96 5:44.61
58 Christine Eisenberg JR-3 Stony Brook 5:02.35 4:47.08 5:05.40 6:18.70 3:52.11
59 Caitlin Lawlor SO-2 Colby 4:29.15 5:57.85 5:05.85 6:34.55 5:18.09
60 Erin Holzbaur FR-1 TCNJ 6:01.59 4:51.11 5:06.43 4:35.79 6:04.66
61 Caitlin Malloy   Battle Road TC 6:26.12 6:19.99 5:06.44 6:16.93 6:19.99
62 Harriet Smith SR-4 Hartford 4:35.88 6:10.91 5:06.53 5:18.80 5:00.40
63 Kathleen Powell SR-4 Providence 6:05.38 5:43.89 5:07.04 5:07.04 5:10.11
64 Brittany Kozlowski JR-3 St. Norbert 3:41.11 5:50.09 5:07.09 5:53.16 5:56.23
65 Rachel Jones JR-3 Yale 4:05.79 3:56.57 5:07.23 5:07.23 3:56.57
66 Catherine Pinson SO-2 Temple 6:05.92 6:12.07 5:07.49 4:55.19 6:24.37
67 Margo Cramer   Battle Road TC 6:24.73 4:12.38 5:07.78 5:07.78 5:35.48
68 Marissa Cossaro JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:34.38 6:09.74 5:08.11 4:34.22 5:54.33
69 Lauren Scahill SO-2 Connecticut 4:28.10 5:35.90 5:08.16 6:09.80 5:29.74
70 Madeline Bradford SO-2 Northeastern 6:22.33 4:03.58 5:08.33 5:57.67 3:48.17
71 Maggie Hensel SR-4 Brandeis 3:51.27 5:36.11 5:08.35 6:16.19 5:02.19
72 Abigail Nadler FR-1 Middlebury 5:52.88 4:57.16 5:09.54 5:37.40 4:57.16
73 Felicia Koerner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.02 5:44.02 5:09.92 3:46.25 3:55.54
74 Chandler Olson JR-3 Yale 4:23.56 6:12.08 5:10.06 4:45.26 5:10.06
75 Eryn Wheeler   Heartbreker 6:43.26 6:33.96 5:10.20 6:30.86 6:33.96
76 Lindsey Kane FR-1 Connecticut 4:45.56 5:38.33 5:10.39 5:35.23 5:53.85
77 Liz Lagoy SO-2 Connecticut 4:54.90 3:52.82 5:10.42 4:33.17 4:33.17
78 Alexis O'Shea FR-1 Temple 4:11.48 4:36.32 5:10.47 6:31.20 4:23.90
79 Kerri Culhane SR-4 Cortland St. 6:00.21 5:10.52 5:10.52 5:57.10 5:47.79
80 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 4:08.94 4:21.39 5:11.17 3:50.27 3:50.27
81 Katey Veron SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:26.38 4:56.01 5:11.59 5:08.48 4:46.67
82 Rebecca Turlip SR-4 NYU 4:40.53 4:46.76 5:11.69 6:42.08 5:05.46
83 Jennie Callan JR-3 Yale 5:43.08 6:17.39 5:11.89 4:00.16 6:04.92
84 Katie Leisher FR-1 Temple 4:19.16 6:36.55 5:12.24 4:03.55 4:47.26
85 Gabrielle DiRenzo SO-2 Boston U. 5:02.92 6:42.85 5:12.28 4:12.95 5:46.63
86 Ashbrook Gwinn FR-1 Boston College 5:27.94 5:52.93 5:12.32 6:11.66 6:24.16
87 Eliza Dekker FR-1 Dartmouth 6:24.51 4:10.09 5:12.61 6:12.01 6:40.14
88 Helen Chavey FR-1 Colby 4:35.28 6:43.53 5:12.81 5:50.35 5:59.74
89 Jillian Caiazzi FR-1 Stonehill 5:38.02 4:04.13 5:12.98 3:48.48 3:39.09
90 Emma Deshaies SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:41.77 3:48.55 5:13.07 4:35.51 4:32.37
91 Vivian Grimes JR-3 Boston College 3:57.94 5:19.35 5:13.08 4:41.78 5:00.56
92 Emily Newman SO-2 WPI 6:21.96 6:40.75 5:13.08 5:22.48 3:42.29
93 Clementine Mitchell SO-2 MIT 4:19.95 6:00.17 5:13.19 6:00.17 4:10.56
94 Claire Ewing-Nelson SO-2 Yale 6:09.60 4:10.58 5:13.22 4:23.11 5:44.55
95 Olivia Barnett FR-1 Tufts 4:23.13 4:01.21 5:13.25 3:42.41 5:41.45
96 Katrina Garry SO-2 Yale 6:41.02 4:04.37 5:13.29 3:54.97 5:28.96
97 Megan Montgomery FR-1 MIT 4:29.44 4:20.04 5:13.30 6:28.50 5:50.90
98 Rachel Eatherton SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:48.73 5:54.06 5:13.32 4:01.26 6:19.12
99 Claire Gomba FR-1 Middlebury 4:13.96 5:41.75 5:13.53 4:29.64 5:44.89
100 Jennifer Pisarik JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:45.42 4:39.14 5:13.64 3:42.69 4:48.55
101 Julia Mitchell FR-1 Wesleyan 6:25.92 4:32.97 5:13.75 6:38.47 6:25.92
102 Hannah Springhorn FR-1 Colby 4:45.61 6:29.18 5:13.85 3:49.11 3:58.53
103 Lydia Lyman SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:14.38 4:20.67 5:14.05 4:58.35 4:20.67
104 Elizabeth Wasserman JR-3 Marist 5:17.32 6:39.00 5:14.17 6:48.43 4:55.32
105 Allie Fernandez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:17.84 5:39.87 5:14.69 4:21.20 6:42.81
106 Natasha Fitzpatrick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:05.47 6:27.08 5:14.70 5:27.29 4:36.94
107 Elise Ramirez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:40.34 4:18.11 5:14.76 6:39.75 5:43.09
108 Cameron Chaplen JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:30.33 5:02.19 5:14.78 6:30.33 4:40.16
109 Brynna Harum SO-2 Fordham 4:12.11 5:56.10 5:15.13 5:49.80 5:11.98
110 Abby Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:40.46 5:31.01 5:15.24 4:02.74 6:18.29
111 Camila Cortina FR-1 Northeastern 3:47.09 4:24.94 5:15.40 5:40.64 4:09.17
112 Christina Hebner JR-3 Wesleyan 6:31.17 4:47.07 5:15.46 5:18.62 5:53.32
113 Sarah Sisk SR-4 NYU 4:06.13 4:02.98 5:15.55 4:12.44 3:47.20
114 Julia Bryson FR-1 Brandeis 5:40.95 5:15.69 5:15.69 6:28.30 6:37.77
115 Elizabeth Harrington FR-1 Northeastern 6:03.43 6:25.55 5:16.02 4:09.66 3:53.86
116 Kyra Shreeve SO-2 Brandeis 5:41.40 6:38.30 5:16.11 5:47.73 6:47.79
117 Lauren Perschetz JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:26.13 5:13.47 5:16.63 5:54.63 6:29.46
118 Ivy Chepyegon SO-2 American Int'l 6:13.71 6:48.55 5:16.70 4:16.53 3:57.53
119 Kim Chula-maguire   RMHP 4:13.56 6:10.84 5:16.95 3:41.87 5:07.45
120 Ashton Dunkley FR-1 Temple 4:00.93 6:01.40 5:17.01 6:33.10 5:17.01
121 Delia Hayes FR-1 Boston College 4:01.24 6:20.91 5:17.42 6:43.13 4:17.11
122 Emily McNeil JR-3 Bryant 4:39.47 4:33.11 5:17.57 5:04.87 4:26.76
123 Read Allen SO-2 Middlebury 6:31.32 6:44.04 5:18.14 4:46.33 4:14.52
124 Brittany Colford   Battle Road TC 5:34.44 4:40.29 5:18.51 5:28.07 6:22.22
125 Nicole Demars SO-2 Hartford 5:12.22 4:53.11 5:18.59 5:47.27 4:30.81
126 Celine Mazzi SO-2 Rutgers 6:35.30 6:06.61 5:18.79 5:53.86 3:55.91
127 Ally Gates SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:06.13 3:59.16 5:18.88 6:29.04 6:25.85
128 Devyn Pryor SR-4 Providence 6:39.13 5:41.66 5:19.30 3:49.90 6:55.09
129 Leah Miller   Battle Road TC 5:19.80 5:58.18 5:19.80 4:54.22 5:35.79
130 Megan Black Freshman McMaster 4:38.25 3:43.88 5:19.82 4:54.24 3:50.27
131 Cara Moyer FR-1 Boston U. 4:28.69 6:33.44 5:19.87 3:59.91 5:19.87
132 Ariel Melendez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:51.91 5:39.11 5:19.91 6:07.90 4:31.93
133 Maggie Lalowski SO-2 NYU 5:07.21 5:45.61 5:20.01 5:32.81 4:48.01
134 Julie Tevenan SR-4 WPI 5:23.24 6:40.05 5:20.04 6:17.65 6:49.66
135 Sarah Swertfeger SR-4 Brockport St. 4:03.60 5:55.78 5:20.52 6:53.47 5:42.96
136 Justine Morris   NYU 4:29.42 3:47.72 5:20.73 5:20.73 5:33.56
137 Emily Dethefs SO-2 NYU 6:22.78 5:28.10 5:21.66 4:04.47 6:35.65
138 Brooke Madry FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:29.25 6:48.55 5:21.69 6:35.68 5:57.08
139 Jada Atchison JR-3 Oneonta 5:38.06 6:55.33 5:21.96 6:07.04 4:17.57
140 Adriana Frayne-Reixa JR-3 Dickinson 6:40.14 6:59.50 5:22.69 4:56.88 5:19.47
141 Maria Ricalton FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:29.37 5:16.46 5:22.91 4:24.79 5:35.83
142 Anna Guay JR-3 Connecticut College 4:11.90 5:26.17 5:22.94 6:27.53 6:21.07
143 Lauren Barrett FR-1 Trinity 5:48.85 4:41.02 5:23.01 4:41.02 6:21.16
144 Sarah Rothmann FR-1 Bates 6:24.46 4:15.23 5:23.07 6:05.07 4:02.31
145 Kelsey Whitaker SR-4 Brandeis 5:43.22 3:49.89 5:23.79 5:43.22 6:47.98
146 Grace Sheeran SO-2 Connecticut College 6:48.03 6:02.69 5:23.83 5:46.50 4:19.07
147 Sara Buckley SR-4 Hartford 5:30.63 5:43.59 5:24.14 6:48.42 6:51.66
148 Alex Fromme SO-2 Connecticut College 4:32.34 5:33.94 5:24.21 4:38.82 4:09.65
149 Kirsten Gargiulo JR-3 Holy Cross 5:05.02 5:21.25 5:24.49 5:08.27 4:45.56
150 Abigail Faith FR-1 TCNJ 5:11.69 6:03.63 5:24.67 4:35.97 5:21.43
151 Lizzy Duguid SO-2 Lock Haven 4:23.38 6:04.18 5:25.16 4:59.15 4:29.89
152 Evelyne Ouellet Junior Sherbrooke 6:40.00 4:55.94 5:25.20 5:28.46 6:33.50
153 Kassi Chrysanthopoulo JR-3 NYU 4:23.49 4:26.74 5:25.29 6:40.11 6:30.35
154 Kaitlyn Hebert FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:34.09 7:00.14 5:25.69 7:03.40 6:17.80
155 Megan Wagner SO-2 Cortland St. 4:27.08 6:14.56 5:25.70 6:37.36 4:36.85
156 Esther Jean Louis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4:36.96 5:22.58 5:25.83 4:20.67 4:23.93
157 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:42.64 6:08.75 5:26.32 4:14.53 4:30.85
158 Brianne Vess JR-3 Marist 5:19.81 6:34.86 5:26.33 3:51.70 3:48.43
159 Erin Ahearn SO-2 Holy Cross 6:12.69 5:56.35 5:26.92 6:15.96 3:52.12
160 Anita Green FR-1 Coast Guard 6:32.44 5:23.76 5:27.03 4:47.79 6:25.90
161 Kim Schwartz JR-3 Marist 4:57.66 5:14.01 5:27.09 4:54.39 6:12.89
162 Olivia Sidock Junior Ottawa 5:14.04 5:56.56 5:27.12 4:21.70 3:48.99
163 Lela Walter FR-1 Amherst 4:28.38 4:57.84 5:27.29 4:34.93 7:05.48
164 Megan Mahoney SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:15.56 5:11.25 5:27.63 3:55.90 5:11.25
165 Rachel Avard JR-3 Assumption 4:22.37 6:27.00 5:27.96 5:14.85 6:04.04
166 Meghann Tanner FR-1 Oneonta 6:27.13 4:35.58 5:28.07 4:02.78 6:27.13
167 Lauren Locco Sophomore McMaster 5:18.46 3:49.82 5:28.31 3:53.10 6:27.41
168 Dawn Hubbell FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:51.51 6:57.21 5:28.51 5:48.22 7:07.07
169 Roxy Novo SO-2 Marist 7:03.89 5:35.17 5:28.59 7:07.17 6:37.60
170 Emily Winter SR-4 Connecticut College 5:02.42 4:45.98 5:28.71 5:41.86 5:45.15
171 Allison Schumann JR-3 Cortland St. 6:01.61 4:13.13 5:28.73 4:42.71 6:47.63
172 Catie Skinner JR-3 Middlebury 6:31.95 6:12.19 5:29.37 5:32.67 6:22.07
173 Allie Tedeschi FR-1 Hartford 5:52.45 4:10.34 5:29.39 4:20.22 5:06.34
174 Jordan Casey FR-1 Marist 5:22.93 6:18.95 5:29.52 6:42.02 5:59.18
175 Michaela Powers SR-4 Trinity 6:12.92 4:14.11 5:30.01 6:29.42 6:52.52
176 Bonny Turnage JR-3 Coast Guard 4:01.00 3:51.09 5:30.13 5:36.74 4:27.41
177 Elizabeth Lombardo SO-2 Holy Cross 7:06.03 5:59.98 5:30.25 4:47.32 4:24.20
178 Mary Leach JR-3 Bentley 6:23.11 6:16.50 5:30.26 6:09.90 4:40.73
179 Meghan Muse   Unattached 5:56.88 6:26.62 5:30.44 6:53.05 4:40.88
180 Courtney Loughnane SO-2 Bentley 4:14.45 7:06.28 5:30.45 3:54.62 6:43.15
181 Haley Mooney SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:21.08 5:40.40 5:30.48 5:37.09 7:03.02
182 Erin Svensen SR-4 Bryant 5:53.72 7:09.76 5:30.58 6:03.64 6:26.78
183 Ashley Betts Freshman Unattached 5:43.87 4:17.90 5:30.64 6:03.71 5:57.10
184 Samantha Albanese SR-4 Bentley 5:17.44 5:33.97 5:30.66 4:21.23 4:14.61
185 Lela Stemple FR-1 Boston U. 5:27.80 5:01.31 5:31.11 6:43.96 6:24.09
186 Nicole Maliborska FR-1 New Haven 6:21.22 6:14.59 5:31.49 4:38.46 5:24.86
187 Sara Billings SO-2 Cortland St. 4:35.41 6:58.08 5:31.81 5:38.45 3:58.91
188 Victoria Cronin SO-2 Central Connecticut 7:11.59 4:05.68 5:31.99 5:22.03 5:45.27
189 Caroline Morano JR-3 Holy Cross 6:11.98 4:52.27 5:32.12 5:02.23 4:09.09
190 Bay Gammans SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:28.68 6:15.39 5:32.20 5:58.78 4:15.80
191 Alicia Huerta FR-1 Boston U. 4:19.14 3:55.88 5:32.22 6:15.41 6:48.63
192 Victoria Maceira SO-2 Quinnipiac 7:05.74 5:55.90 5:32.61 4:32.74 6:29.16
193 Molly Curtin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 3:56.49 5:23.09 5:33.08 5:43.08 6:29.71
194 Marianne Houle   Zenix 6:13.77 5:50.41 5:33.72 7:03.83 4:53.68
195 Sonaali Pandiri SO-2 Amherst 5:58.17 6:51.72 5:34.73 6:48.37 5:11.30
196 Hanna Cavanagh JR-3 Oneonta 4:41.23 7:05.19 5:34.79 6:48.45 4:07.75
197 Emily McBain JR-3 Oneonta 6:25.37 6:55.53 5:35.10 4:54.89 4:04.63
198 Lily Corsaro SR-4 NYU 5:02.24 5:52.62 5:35.82 6:09.41 4:55.53
199 Lizzy Peper SR-4 Marist 5:33.09 6:10.10 5:36.45 5:06.17 5:46.55
200 Brittany Sarza SR-4 Bryant 4:42.87 4:05.83 5:36.75 4:42.87 5:40.12
201 Katherine Murray FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:12.60 6:44.15 5:36.79 4:32.80 6:23.94
202 Melissa Whyman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:10.47 7:00.99 5:36.79 6:40.78 3:55.76
203 Madeline Mondo FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:53.01 6:10.47 5:36.79 4:05.86 5:26.69
204 Riley Engel FR-1 Ursinus 4:26.34 5:43.89 5:37.14 5:57.37 6:24.34
205 Christine Minor FR-1 Brandeis 6:35.24 6:55.51 5:37.81 6:08.22 7:15.78
206 Laura Pulito Sophomore Maine-Farmington 6:52.34 5:10.95 5:37.98 7:02.48 5:07.57
207 Val Villafane SO-2 Smith 6:29.32 4:34.22 5:38.54 5:28.39 5:14.85
208 Debbie Newmark FR-1 Amherst 3:58.12 6:37.99 5:40.16 6:41.39 7:15.41
209 Courtney Hackman FR-1 Hartford 7:12.05 6:58.44 5:40.19 7:05.24 5:40.19
210 Abigail Barrett SR-4 Trinity 4:39.76 6:35.76 5:41.17 4:26.12 4:43.18
211 Alexa Cassara SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:13.91 5:20.73 5:41.20 5:13.91 4:29.55
212 Brandy LeClair JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:05.84 5:34.62 5:41.44 6:56.56 3:59.01
213 Sophie Long JR-3 Trinity 5:45.18 7:14.04 5:41.76 5:21.26 7:17.46
214 Rebecca Miceli FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:36.94 5:49.04 5:42.19 6:23.26 5:28.51
215 Kerri-Anne Flynn JR-3 Marist 4:02.97 5:42.20 5:42.20 6:02.74 4:30.34
216 Arianne Bourgault SR-4 Bentley 5:08.95 4:00.29 5:43.27 6:48.50 4:03.73
217 Sylwia Lipior SO-2 Wesleyan 6:31.34 5:53.58 5:43.28 5:50.15 4:51.79
218 Hannah Ells SO-2 Trinity 4:52.43 7:03.16 5:44.03 4:31.79 4:11.15
219 Gabrielle Manto FR-1 Ursinus 5:51.12 6:28.98 5:44.23 5:02.93 6:11.77
220 Bianca Luparello SO-2 Marist 4:46.00 5:27.35 5:44.57 5:34.24 6:39.71
221 Kristina Ketchum SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:29.76 6:43.56 5:44.92 6:33.21 5:51.82
222 Kylie Cardoso JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:43.08 7:25.34 5:45.22 4:22.37 6:30.10
223 Amanda Hamel FR-1 Hartford 5:11.00 4:36.44 5:45.55 4:01.89 7:08.49
224 Sarah Hart FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:05.91 4:16.30 5:46.34 7:12.93 6:14.05
225 Kelly Lynch SO-2 Lesley 4:13.01 5:22.32 5:46.58 6:28.17 4:30.34
226 Anna Pickett SR-4 Bentley 7:30.74 7:03.00 5:46.72 7:30.74 4:16.58
227 Maddi Groen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:13.16 4:17.49 5:47.95 6:43.63 5:41.00
228 Marie Harrington JR-3 Springfield 7:08.66 5:31.08 5:48.50 4:28.35 7:01.69
229 Rachel Thiessen Sophomore Ottawa 6:41.60 7:30.48 5:49.21 6:13.66 5:59.69
230 Caroline Conrad SO-2 Bentley 4:57.67 7:00.23 5:50.19 4:26.15 4:26.15
231 Alexandra Kowalski FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:16.10 6:01.35 5:50.82 5:15.74 7:36.07
232 Julie Roberts SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:04.14 5:56.99 5:53.45 6:50.01 7:35.95
233 Abby Waight SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:03.72 4:59.53 5:56.58 7:07.90 4:38.14
234 Hannah Emery Sophomore Maine-Farmington 7:42.77 7:14.07 5:58.73 6:45.37 6:48.96
235 Kim Lagasse SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:32.03 5:47.16 6:01.62 7:10.33 6:59.48
236 Jane Provost FR-1 Trinity 6:57.83 7:30.53 6:03.33 6:21.50 4:50.67
237 Amanda Lloyd FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:35.38 5:25.17 6:09.51 6:39.07 4:59.31
238 Emalee Peterson SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:08.41 5:15.59 6:15.70 5:11.83 4:22.99
239 Nicole Footer FR-1 Lesley 6:33.76 5:59.02 6:26.04 5:20.42 6:33.76
240 Kimberly Arlen FR-1 Lesley 8:07.13 7:40.07 6:26.61 5:28.62 7:51.67
241 Alicia Barry FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:21.96 7:07.63 6:55.17 6:09.51 8:05.75
242 Sydney Altschuler JR-3 Lesley 8:38.14 9:04.05 7:11.78 5:19.52 6:50.20
  Greta Feldman   New Jersey-New York Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chelsea Jarvis SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Corinne Myers SO-2 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chanelle Price   Nike DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eccleson   Brooks 3:33.51 4:26.88 5:38.94 4:24.22 4:00.20 3:46.85 3:57.53
2 Nicole Sifuentes   SAUCONY 3:45.07 4:27.93 5:29.56 4:52.05 5:13.48 5:45.63 5:16.16
3 Erin Donohue   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:46.02 4:29.07 4:42.53 4:34.46 4:23.69 4:50.60 5:14.82
4 Elinor Purrier SO-2 New Hampshire 5:39.84 4:29.71 4:10.83 4:16.23 5:20.96 4:27.02 4:48.59
5 Heather Wilson   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:09.46 4:30.65 4:55.01 5:49.14 3:20.28 4:11.71 3:09.46
6 Rachel Schneider   Unattached 4:19.90 4:30.72 4:55.09 4:44.26 5:30.28 5:11.33 5:27.58
7 Emily Lipari   BAA 4:50.70 4:31.68 3:10.18 4:53.42 4:42.55 3:23.76 4:26.25
8 Andrea Keklak SR-4 Georgetown 4:33.24 4:33.24 5:19.69 4:03.19 4:14.12 3:30.40 3:19.47
9 Rebecca Tracy 3 Oiselle 3:12.45 4:34.92 5:07.91 5:05.17 3:15.20 3:53.69 3:31.69
15 Stephanie Schappert   Hoka One One/NJNYTC 5:37.41 4:41.17 3:39.32 3:30.88 5:31.78 5:57.09 5:48.65
18 Stephanie Charnigo   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:50.34 4:41.88 5:43.90 5:46.72 5:21.35 4:19.33 5:29.80
  Greta Feldman   New Jersey-New York Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Frances Schmiede JR-3 Yale 4:37.77 5:27.77 5:24.99 4:01.66 4:46.11
11 Heather MacLean JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:37.80 3:53.36 4:18.36 4:26.69 3:33.91
12 Sydney Leiher JR-3 Syracuse 4:39.14 5:37.76 3:34.94 5:57.30 3:26.57
13 Bridget Blake SO-2 Florida State 4:39.93 5:07.93 5:30.32 5:58.31 5:33.12
14 Carmen Graves   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:40.04 5:27.65 4:40.04 5:41.65 4:14.84
16 Elaina Balouris   BAA 4:41.21 3:44.97 5:43.08 5:51.52 5:45.89
17 Morgan Mosby   Air Force WCAP 4:41.63 4:13.47 5:06.98 5:54.86 4:41.63
21 Georgia Peel SR-4 Florida State 4:48.57 5:43.40 4:28.37 5:00.12 4:25.49
24 Dana Klein SO-2 Yale 4:49.58 3:42.98 4:32.21 6:10.67 4:43.79
27 Helen Schlachtenhaufen JR-3 Dartmouth 4:52.66 4:46.81 3:24.87 5:33.64 3:39.50
31 Laura Cummings   Unattached 4:54.31 5:41.40 5:20.80 5:47.29 5:41.40
  Chelsea Jarvis SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Laura Williamson SR-4 Connecticut 4:20.59 5:06.41 4:54.95 4:46.36 3:51.96
20 Laura Rose Donegan JR-3 New Hampshire 3:47.03 3:24.04 4:44.51 4:47.38 3:29.79
22 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 5:29.92 6:07.54 3:48.63 4:49.40 3:22.58
23 Meredith Rizzo JR-3 Yale 3:54.43 5:27.05 5:53.10 4:49.42 5:01.00
25 Kaleigh Roberts SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:03.65 3:28.85 3:57.85 4:50.06 3:52.05
26 Susan Ejore FR-1 Monroe College 4:24.35 3:26.25 6:11.83 4:50.49 4:53.40
28 Alanna McDonough SR-4 Colby 5:58.21 4:30.13 5:37.66 4:53.61 5:31.78
29 Rachael Shine JR-3 Oneonta 4:56.66 5:31.91 5:58.34 4:53.72 6:13.03
32 Karina Ernst JR-3 Syracuse 3:36.03 5:01.84 6:12.86 4:55.92 3:33.07
37 Molly Keating JR-3 Providence 4:13.23 5:54.52 3:52.37 4:57.91 6:00.48
38 Paige Duca FR-1 Boston College 3:29.49 5:38.17 4:17.37 4:59.26 5:35.18
  Chanelle Price   Nike DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Grace Thompson FR-1 Dartmouth 5:29.60 5:03.11 4:42.51 4:39.57 5:14.88 5:17.83 4:54.28
33 Andrea Masterson FR-1 Yale 4:02.79 4:23.52 3:45.02 4:17.59 4:08.71 4:02.79 4:56.08
34 Nikki Long   Battle Road TC 3:33.36 4:20.77 5:34.86 4:32.63 4:14.85 5:17.08 4:56.33
35 Sascha Scott   Syracuse Track Club 5:50.26 4:15.28 4:03.40 4:24.18 5:50.26 3:30.75 4:56.83
36 Shannon Murdock FR-1 New Hampshire 6:11.85 4:54.51 4:51.53 4:15.84 6:26.73 5:59.95 4:57.48
40 Louise van den Heuvel   Battle Road TC 4:20.55 4:53.49 4:50.50 4:29.54 3:41.62 5:08.47 4:59.48
44 Emily Bushey JR-3 Providence 4:28.05 5:04.19 4:49.13 4:16.00 5:01.17 6:10.44 5:01.17
47 Aisha McAdams JR-3 Stonehill 6:02.32 4:04.57 4:55.90 4:43.82 5:59.30 4:58.91 5:01.93
48 Brittany Mendelson JR-3 Central Connecticut 3:49.77 5:32.57 4:41.17 4:20.01 5:02.33 6:26.99 5:02.33
53 Laura Leff FR-1 Boston College 4:24.08 5:18.71 6:07.28 4:08.90 4:39.25 6:13.35 5:03.53
87 Eliza Dekker FR-1 Dartmouth 5:59.51 3:57.59 3:51.34 5:12.61 5:12.61 4:47.61 5:12.61
126 Celine Mazzi SO-2 Rutgers 6:09.80 5:50.67 5:50.67 6:54.43 3:43.16 6:19.36 5:18.79
  Corinne Myers SO-2 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Kailyn Balzano SR-4 Cortland St. 5:03.80 5:00.79 4:48.76 4:00.64 6:22.01 5:00.79
45 Erica Hefnawy FR-1 Boston College 4:49.20 5:19.33 6:22.59 5:04.27 3:48.95 5:01.25
46 Alexandria Giese JR-3 New Hampshire 5:44.12 5:16.96 3:52.44 4:46.77 6:11.29 5:01.86
51 Nicole Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:38.92 3:44.35 5:15.30 5:27.43 3:56.48 5:03.17
52 Shelby Stableford SR-4 Boston U. 5:46.01 6:34.57 5:27.79 4:39.23 5:21.72 5:03.51
58 Christine Eisenberg JR-3 Stony Brook 4:53.19 4:16.54 3:55.16 4:07.38 6:12.59 5:05.40
60 Erin Holzbaur FR-1 TCNJ 6:29.17 4:41.92 4:29.66 6:29.17 4:51.11 5:06.43
61 Caitlin Malloy   Battle Road TC 6:16.93 3:40.64 5:34.02 4:20.48 4:54.19 5:06.44
64 Brittany Kozlowski JR-3 St. Norbert 4:36.39 5:07.09 3:53.39 6:08.51 3:56.46 5:07.09
72 Abigail Nadler FR-1 Middlebury 4:04.54 3:45.97 5:52.88 5:28.12 5:00.26 5:09.54
75 Eryn Wheeler   Heartbreker 4:26.78 6:43.26 4:01.96 5:31.92 4:39.18 5:10.20
128 Devyn Pryor SR-4 Providence 6:51.90 5:19.30 6:04.01 5:03.34 4:40.99 5:19.30
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Maggie Christe JR-3 Connecticut 5:29.19 5:32.18 4:59.26 5:26.20
42 Terra Briody SR-4 Unattached 3:54.84 3:33.76 5:01.07 4:43.01
43 Catherine Maloy SO-2 Boston College 6:19.38 3:54.85 5:01.09 4:46.04
54 Kayla Blomback SR-4 Cortland St. 5:31.73 5:34.78 5:04.34 4:27.82
56 Maddie Benjamin Senior McMaster 6:02.75 4:55.69 5:04.83 4:49.59
57 Winny Chen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:12.06 3:42.62 5:04.96 4:49.72
86 Ashbrook Gwinn FR-1 Boston College 3:54.24 6:27.28 5:12.32 5:24.82
91 Vivian Grimes JR-3 Boston College 5:22.48 4:19.86 5:13.08 6:18.83
102 Hannah Springhorn FR-1 Colby 5:13.85 4:39.33 5:13.85 4:48.75
120 Ashton Dunkley FR-1 Temple 4:13.61 3:57.76 5:17.01 6:33.10
132 Ariel Melendez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:07.12 4:51.12 5:19.91 5:55.10
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Jamie Grossman FR-1 Boston U. 3:38.01 6:06.38 5:02.79 6:18.49
50 Robin Vincent SO-2 Middlebury 4:53.72 5:45.20 5:02.80 6:03.36
62 Harriet Smith SR-4 Hartford 4:14.42 6:32.36 5:06.53 4:57.34
67 Margo Cramer   Battle Road TC 5:41.64 5:29.33 5:07.78 6:18.57
69 Lauren Scahill SO-2 Connecticut 4:46.59 4:28.10 5:08.16 4:43.51
73 Felicia Koerner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:42.90 4:38.93 5:09.92 5:06.82
78 Alexis O'Shea FR-1 Temple 6:40.51 6:12.57 5:10.47 5:35.31
88 Helen Chavey FR-1 Colby 5:22.20 4:50.92 5:12.81 6:12.25
92 Emily Newman SO-2 WPI 3:39.16 6:00.05 5:13.08 4:13.60
121 Delia Hayes FR-1 Boston College 6:46.30 6:36.78 5:17.42 6:49.48
134 Julie Tevenan SR-4 WPI 5:48.85 6:43.25 5:20.04 6:01.65
154 Kaitlyn Hebert FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:48.49 5:48.49 5:25.69 5:32.21
Women's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Danielle Voke SO-2 Northeastern 5:04.80 3:48.60 5:44.43 5:20.04 4:52.61 5:29.19
59 Caitlin Lawlor SO-2 Colby 5:05.85 4:41.39 4:23.04 5:11.97 6:03.97 5:57.85
63 Kathleen Powell SR-4 Providence 5:07.04 4:51.69 5:07.04 6:11.52 4:08.71 5:31.61
65 Rachel Jones JR-3 Yale 5:07.23 5:37.96 4:58.02 4:51.87 4:08.86 3:53.50
68 Marissa Cossaro JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.11 5:17.36 4:40.38 3:41.84 6:09.74 4:12.65
70 Madeline Bradford SO-2 Northeastern 5:08.33 4:19.00 6:22.33 4:43.67 5:57.67 3:51.25
71 Maggie Hensel SR-4 Brandeis 5:08.35 6:28.53 5:08.35 5:05.27 3:51.27 6:10.02
77 Liz Lagoy SO-2 Connecticut 5:10.42 6:40.45 5:47.67 5:53.88 4:23.86 6:31.13
80 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 5:11.17 4:02.72 5:08.06 4:12.05 6:44.53 5:57.85
82 Rebecca Turlip SR-4 NYU 5:11.69 5:42.86 4:00.01 6:23.38 5:45.98 6:04.68
84 Katie Leisher FR-1 Temple 5:12.24 6:08.45 4:22.29 5:40.35 4:09.80 3:47.94
145 Kelsey Whitaker SR-4 Brandeis 5:23.79 6:57.69 5:27.03 4:12.56 4:31.99 5:43.22
Women's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
66 Catherine Pinson SO-2 Temple 5:16.72 5:07.49
83 Jennie Callan JR-3 Yale 6:20.51 5:11.89
90 Emma Deshaies SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:31.86 5:13.07
105 Allie Fernandez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:33.37 5:14.69
107 Elise Ramirez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:49.58 5:14.76
111 Camila Cortina FR-1 Northeastern 4:06.02 5:15.40
118 Ivy Chepyegon SO-2 American Int'l 4:54.54 5:16.70
119 Kim Chula-maguire   RMHP 6:01.33 5:16.95
122 Emily McNeil JR-3 Bryant 5:01.70 5:17.57
135 Sarah Swertfeger SR-4 Brockport St. 4:51.68 5:20.52
157 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:10.01 5:26.32
194 Marianne Houle   Zenix 6:40.47 5:33.72
Women's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
76 Lindsey Kane FR-1 Connecticut 4:39.36 5:50.74 5:10.39
79 Kerri Culhane SR-4 Cortland St. 6:31.26 3:43.58 5:10.52
89 Jillian Caiazzi FR-1 Stonehill 5:25.50 5:12.98 5:12.98
94 Claire Ewing-Nelson SO-2 Yale 5:50.81 6:31.53 5:13.22
98 Rachel Eatherton SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:06.59 6:00.32 5:13.32
101 Julia Mitchell FR-1 Wesleyan 5:07.48 6:41.60 5:13.75
103 Lydia Lyman SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:45.79 4:04.96 5:14.05
104 Elizabeth Wasserman JR-3 Marist 5:39.31 5:20.46 5:14.17
108 Cameron Chaplen JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:33.48 4:59.04 5:14.78
115 Elizabeth Harrington FR-1 Northeastern 5:57.11 6:06.59 5:16.02
116 Kyra Shreeve SO-2 Brandeis 5:41.40 3:41.28 5:16.11
124 Brittany Colford   Battle Road TC 4:14.81 5:08.96 5:18.51
Women's Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Chandler Olson JR-3 Yale 6:12.08 3:46.35 5:10.06 4:23.56 6:30.68 5:44.17
93 Clementine Mitchell SO-2 MIT 5:25.72 6:44.02 5:13.19 4:29.35 5:25.72 4:48.14
95 Olivia Barnett FR-1 Tufts 5:10.12 4:07.47 5:13.25 6:00.24 4:26.27 6:28.43
109 Brynna Harum SO-2 Fordham 6:40.22 4:24.71 5:15.13 3:56.35 6:49.67 6:11.86
110 Abby Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:37.31 6:02.53 5:15.24 6:43.51 6:27.75 6:08.83
112 Christina Hebner JR-3 Wesleyan 3:47.14 4:12.37 5:15.46 6:40.64 5:24.93 3:56.60
140 Adriana Frayne-Reixa JR-3 Dickinson 6:14.32 6:43.37 5:22.69 6:14.32 6:43.37 6:20.78
144 Sarah Rothmann FR-1 Bates 6:30.92 4:02.31 5:23.07 4:24.92 6:14.77 3:46.15
149 Kirsten Gargiulo JR-3 Holy Cross 4:00.13 6:22.90 5:24.49 5:37.47 4:13.11 5:43.96
179 Meghan Muse   Unattached 5:13.92 5:46.97 5:30.44 6:56.36 4:04.53 6:20.01
183 Ashley Betts Freshman Unattached 5:57.10 5:53.79 5:30.64 5:17.42 5:33.95 4:31.13
198 Lily Corsaro SR-4 NYU 4:08.51 5:59.33 5:35.82 7:13.21 6:16.12 5:35.82
201 Katherine Murray FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:15.96 4:12.60 5:36.79 4:49.64 6:20.58 6:47.52
Women's Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
81 Katey Veron SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:11.59 3:56.81 5:48.98 6:26.38 5:55.22
85 Gabrielle DiRenzo SO-2 Boston U. 5:12.28 3:54.21 5:46.63 4:09.83 4:22.32
96 Katrina Garry SO-2 Yale 5:13.29 5:28.96 5:13.29 5:35.22 3:45.57
97 Megan Montgomery FR-1 MIT 5:13.30 5:19.57 5:57.17 5:57.17 3:48.71
99 Claire Gomba FR-1 Middlebury 5:13.53 5:32.35 3:42.61 5:38.62 6:31.92
100 Jennifer Pisarik JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:13.64 5:19.92 4:17.19 5:41.87 6:10.10
113 Sarah Sisk SR-4 NYU 5:15.55 4:09.29 5:18.71 6:12.35 4:56.62
117 Lauren Perschetz JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:16.63 6:19.96 6:32.63 6:13.63 6:26.29
131 Cara Moyer FR-1 Boston U. 5:19.87 3:53.51 5:23.07 6:17.45 6:07.85
138 Brooke Madry FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.69 4:17.36 4:30.22 5:12.04 5:47.43
159 Erin Ahearn SO-2 Holy Cross 5:26.92 5:07.31 6:19.23 5:10.58 4:08.46
163 Lela Walter FR-1 Amherst 5:27.29 6:06.57 6:13.11 4:34.93 4:21.84
200 Brittany Sarza SR-4 Bryant 5:36.75 4:56.34 5:26.65 5:13.18 4:19.30
Women's Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Natasha Fitzpatrick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:08.41 6:08.20 3:49.74 4:55.82 5:14.70 4:14.91 4:49.53
125 Nicole Demars SO-2 Hartford 4:43.55 5:53.64 6:00.01 4:21.25 5:18.59 4:27.62 4:53.11
127 Ally Gates SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:47.00 5:44.39 5:47.58 3:43.22 5:18.88 3:49.60 5:41.21
133 Maggie Lalowski SO-2 NYU 5:10.41 4:41.61 6:20.82 6:27.22 5:20.01 6:08.02 5:55.22
137 Emily Dethefs SO-2 NYU 6:42.08 6:19.56 6:26.00 6:58.16 5:21.66 4:01.25 4:10.90
141 Maria Ricalton FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:58.96 5:19.68 5:45.52 6:01.66 5:22.91 6:46.87 3:52.50
142 Anna Guay JR-3 Connecticut College 4:34.50 4:05.44 6:14.61 6:24.30 5:22.94 4:28.04 5:03.57
143 Lauren Barrett FR-1 Trinity 5:55.32 6:21.16 6:24.39 6:34.08 5:23.01 5:26.24 5:58.55
148 Alex Fromme SO-2 Connecticut College 3:56.68 3:59.92 4:06.40 5:20.97 5:24.21 6:54.99 5:37.18
151 Lizzy Duguid SO-2 Lock Haven 4:23.38 4:00.62 4:29.89 5:05.65 5:25.16 5:38.17 5:38.17
152 Evelyne Ouellet Junior Sherbrooke 5:28.46 4:00.65 5:21.95 5:28.46 5:25.20 5:08.94 4:59.19
156 Esther Jean Louis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4:59.77 6:50.55 6:01.68 4:01.12 5:25.83 5:35.61 4:27.18
177 Elizabeth Lombardo SO-2 Holy Cross 5:56.67 6:56.12 4:57.23 5:50.07 5:30.25 4:07.69 4:40.72
Women's Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
123 Read Allen SO-2 Middlebury 4:59.06 4:33.60 5:18.14 4:01.79 4:30.42 4:59.06 5:59.50
139 Jada Atchison JR-3 Oneonta 4:20.79 3:55.03 5:21.96 3:45.38 4:11.13 5:50.94 6:13.48
155 Megan Wagner SO-2 Cortland St. 4:20.56 4:30.33 5:25.70 4:46.62 4:04.28 7:03.41 4:53.13
167 Lauren Locco Sophomore McMaster 5:28.31 4:52.20 5:28.31 4:19.37 5:08.62 6:33.98 7:03.52
172 Catie Skinner JR-3 Middlebury 4:39.97 5:09.61 5:29.37 6:08.90 6:48.42 5:19.49 6:22.07
174 Jordan Casey FR-1 Marist 5:39.41 7:05.08 5:29.52 6:51.90 4:23.62 5:42.70 3:53.96
176 Bonny Turnage JR-3 Coast Guard 5:33.44 6:16.35 5:30.13 6:59.27 6:55.97 5:16.93 5:30.13
182 Erin Svensen SR-4 Bryant 5:17.36 6:30.09 5:30.58 5:40.50 5:20.67 4:31.08 6:26.78
186 Nicole Maliborska FR-1 New Haven 6:07.96 4:05.31 5:31.49 6:54.37 4:38.46 5:58.01 4:48.40
202 Melissa Whyman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:03.74 7:00.99 5:36.79 4:49.64 6:37.42 6:30.68 4:22.70
207 Val Villafane SO-2 Smith 3:56.98 5:21.62 5:38.54 6:32.71 5:18.23 4:37.61 6:29.32
217 Sylwia Lipior SO-2 Wesleyan 5:05.52 5:32.99 5:43.28 6:14.18 7:19.40 5:50.15 6:07.31
Women's Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
114 Julia Bryson FR-1 Brandeis 4:18.87 6:28.30 5:15.69
129 Leah Miller   Battle Road TC 4:47.82 5:13.41 5:19.80
130 Megan Black Freshman McMaster 3:43.88 6:26.99 5:19.82
136 Justine Morris   NYU 5:46.39 5:56.01 5:20.73
150 Abigail Faith FR-1 TCNJ 3:53.77 5:34.41 5:24.67
153 Kassi Chrysanthopoulo JR-3 NYU 6:36.86 4:46.26 5:25.29
158 Brianne Vess JR-3 Marist 6:02.23 6:02.23 5:26.33
161 Kim Schwartz JR-3 Marist 4:05.32 4:34.76 5:27.09
164 Megan Mahoney SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:14.53 4:38.49 5:27.63
165 Rachel Avard JR-3 Assumption 5:18.13 3:52.86 5:27.96
166 Meghann Tanner FR-1 Oneonta 6:40.25 3:56.21 5:28.07
169 Roxy Novo SO-2 Marist 4:13.02 5:02.31 5:28.59
181 Haley Mooney SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:04.05 5:10.66 5:30.48
188 Victoria Cronin SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:52.16 6:01.87 5:31.99
190 Bay Gammans SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:45.49 6:12.07 5:32.20
Women's Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
146 Grace Sheeran SO-2 Connecticut College 5:20.60 4:15.83 5:23.83
147 Sara Buckley SR-4 Hartford 4:19.32 6:25.73 5:24.14
160 Anita Green FR-1 Coast Guard 6:16.09 5:43.39 5:27.03
168 Dawn Hubbell FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:50.64 6:07.94 5:28.51
170 Emily Winter SR-4 Connecticut College 3:56.68 6:18.02 5:28.71
171 Allison Schumann JR-3 Cortland St. 3:50.12 6:47.63 5:28.73
185 Lela Stemple FR-1 Boston U. 3:51.78 3:51.78 5:31.11
189 Caroline Morano JR-3 Holy Cross 4:29.02 5:15.52 5:32.12
191 Alicia Huerta FR-1 Boston U. 6:58.60 4:59.00 5:32.22
196 Hanna Cavanagh JR-3 Oneonta 6:38.40 4:27.84 5:34.79
199 Lizzy Peper SR-4 Marist 4:59.44 6:53.84 5:36.45
210 Abigail Barrett SR-4 Trinity 4:53.41 6:05.06 5:41.17
215 Kerri-Anne Flynn JR-3 Marist 6:36.96 5:01.14 5:42.20
220 Bianca Luparello SO-2 Marist 4:18.43 7:17.61 5:44.57
222 Kylie Cardoso JR-3 Quinnipiac 7:21.89 6:05.94 5:45.22
Women's Mile Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
187 Sara Billings SO-2 Cortland St. 5:31.81
192 Victoria Maceira SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:32.61
193 Molly Curtin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:33.08
195 Sonaali Pandiri SO-2 Amherst 5:34.73
197 Emily McBain JR-3 Oneonta 5:35.10
203 Madeline Mondo FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:36.79
204 Riley Engel FR-1 Ursinus 5:37.14
208 Debbie Newmark FR-1 Amherst 5:40.16
212 Brandy LeClair JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:41.44
214 Rebecca Miceli FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:42.19
218 Hannah Ells SO-2 Trinity 5:44.03
221 Kristina Ketchum SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:44.92
228 Marie Harrington JR-3 Springfield 5:48.50
Women's Mile Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
162 Olivia Sidock Junior Ottawa 5:27.12 4:28.24 5:10.77 4:44.60 6:22.73 6:45.63 6:16.19
173 Allie Tedeschi FR-1 Hartford 5:29.39 4:16.93 5:06.34 4:03.75 6:31.98 6:31.98 4:26.81
175 Michaela Powers SR-4 Trinity 5:30.01 6:12.92 6:52.52 5:20.11 4:40.51 7:02.42 6:59.12
178 Mary Leach JR-3 Bentley 5:30.26 5:26.96 4:30.82 5:07.15 6:16.50 6:26.41 4:47.33
180 Courtney Loughnane SO-2 Bentley 5:30.45 6:20.02 6:06.80 4:11.15 7:09.59 3:54.62 4:11.15
184 Samantha Albanese SR-4 Bentley 5:30.66 6:07.04 4:37.76 5:57.12 4:11.31 5:24.05 6:46.72
205 Christine Minor FR-1 Brandeis 5:37.81 4:23.50 5:54.70 5:14.17 5:04.03 7:12.40 4:03.23
211 Alexa Cassara SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:41.20 4:02.26 6:56.27 4:29.55 6:56.27 7:23.56 7:09.92
213 Sophie Long JR-3 Trinity 5:41.76 5:55.43 7:00.37 5:41.76 4:06.07 5:58.85 4:19.74
219 Gabrielle Manto FR-1 Ursinus 5:44.23 6:18.66 5:09.81 5:20.14 5:44.23 5:30.46 4:35.39
224 Sarah Hart FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:46.34 7:30.25 5:04.78 4:44.00 5:49.81 4:16.30 5:32.49
226 Anna Pickett SR-4 Bentley 5:46.72 6:38.73 6:38.73 6:38.73 4:47.78 6:10.99 4:09.64
227 Maddi Groen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.95 6:54.06 7:11.46 6:26.23 5:54.91 7:04.50 5:44.47
231 Alexandra Kowalski FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:50.82 5:47.32 5:33.28 7:36.07 5:54.33 4:12.59 5:47.32
Women's Mile Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
206 Laura Pulito Sophomore Maine-Farmington 7:19.38 6:28.68 7:16.00 4:10.11 6:01.64 5:37.98 4:10.11
209 Courtney Hackman FR-1 Hartford 4:25.35 4:21.95 6:04.01 6:10.81 4:55.97 5:40.19 4:55.97
216 Arianne Bourgault SR-4 Bentley 4:58.65 7:26.26 5:36.41 4:44.92 4:44.92 5:43.27 6:27.90
223 Amanda Hamel FR-1 Hartford 5:31.73 5:45.55 5:52.47 5:42.10 5:49.01 5:45.55 4:39.90
225 Kelly Lynch SO-2 Lesley 7:23.63 7:30.56 7:27.09 7:06.30 6:55.90 5:46.58 6:48.97
229 Rachel Thiessen Sophomore Ottawa 4:49.85 5:21.28 6:20.64 6:20.64 4:56.83 5:49.21 5:03.82
230 Caroline Conrad SO-2 Bentley 7:17.74 4:36.65 4:05.14 5:36.19 5:53.70 5:50.19 7:28.25
232 Julie Roberts SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:39.32 7:07.68 4:39.23 6:07.59 5:46.39 5:53.45 4:28.63
233 Abby Waight SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:57.20 4:13.18 4:27.44 5:42.32 4:31.00 5:56.58 5:03.10
234 Hannah Emery Sophomore Maine-Farmington 7:32.00 5:58.73 6:41.78 4:14.70 5:30.04 5:58.73 6:56.13
235 Kim Lagasse SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:35.65 6:59.48 4:42.07 7:42.88 4:13.14 6:01.62 7:50.11
236 Jane Provost FR-1 Trinity 4:54.30 6:50.57 7:08.73 5:45.17 7:45.07 6:03.33 5:56.07
237 Amanda Lloyd FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:30.81 7:34.50 5:25.17 5:28.87 7:56.67 6:09.51 4:55.61
238 Emalee Peterson SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:08.41 8:00.90 4:45.54 6:26.98 6:23.22 6:15.70 5:26.86
239 Nicole Footer FR-1 Lesley 5:28.14 6:02.88 6:02.88 8:10.27 7:23.95 6:26.04 5:43.58
240 Kimberly Arlen FR-1 Lesley 6:15.02 4:34.50 6:07.28 6:26.61 8:11.00 6:26.61 7:40.07
241 Alicia Barry FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:52.90 8:30.66 8:30.66 8:18.21 5:52.90 6:55.17 7:40.84
242 Sydney Altschuler JR-3 Lesley 8:16.55 8:03.60 5:19.52 9:08.36 8:16.55 7:11.78 8:46.78