February 6, 2016
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
0 McKendree
(B>)
B Melissa Calcara, Nikki Dentzman, Tori Fulgham, Kaitlyn Schutt DNF DNF -
0 North Central (Ill.)
(E>)
E Vicky Villa, Jamie Rohn, Yazmin Nunez, Meredith Wells DNF DNF -
1 McKendree A Jordyn Looman, Kirby Smith, Karis Johnson, Quincy McSweeney 4:04.21 3:08.05 10
2 Olivet Nazarene A Jennifer Cox, Peyton Kirkland, Jenna Philson, Taneka Lawson 4:04.78 3:08.48 8
3 Illinois-Chicago A Basirat Iginla, Mia Cruz-Bastian, Kiana Pleasant, Paige Crawford 4:08.72 3:14.01 6
4 St. Ambrose A Mariah Anderson, Sarah Lampe, Abby Hammer, Molly Jo Smith 4:12.15 4:57.54 5
5 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
B Emily Troemel, Meghan McGowan, Alexa Beezhold, Hailey Widder 4:14.54 4:34.91 4
6 North Central (Ill.) A Halle Olson, Victoria Capozziello, Allison Hartman, Rachel Schuetz 4:16.27 4:39.34 3
7 North Central (Ill.)
(C>)
C Helen Majer, Rebecca Kaefring, Emily Trent, Amanda Cortese 4:27.37 3:07.16 2
8 St. Ambrose
(B>)
B Charlette Flanders, Hannah LaBrecque, Mary Perez, Anne Nolting 4:29.28 5:12.37 1
9 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Kyle Draghi, Albulena Emroski, Megan Costanzo 4:34.36 3:17.54 -
10 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
C Andrea Wojciechowski, Michaella Stone, Alyssa Faulks, Elizabeth Willford 4:35.85 3:21.37 -
11 St. Ambrose
(C>)
C Taelor Cooper, Kallihan Riley, Jessica Wulffen, Ashlyn Rulis 4:42.94 4:23.14 -
12 Augustana (Ill.) A Bailey Kerschieter, Michelle DeArmond, Kaitlyn Stanley, Kylie Cline 4:43.00 4:26.02 -
13 North Central (Ill.)
(D>)
D Antoinette Fiore, Yesenia Nunez, Hannah Howard 4:45.07 3:39.51 -
14 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B LuAnna Gerdemann, Isabel Vallejo, Nelly Cheboi, Sydney Richardson 4:48.99 5:12.11 -
15 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
D Felicia Klingenberg, Elizabeth Soper, Sydney Couch, Christina Vargas 5:00.04 5:30.05 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 McKendree Looman, Smith, Johnson, McSweeney 4:01.77 3:20.26 4:04.21 3:08.05 10
2 Olivet Nazarene Cox, Kirkland, Philson, Lawson 4:41.50 4:53.74 4:04.78 3:18.28 8
3 Illinois-Chicago Iginla, Cruz-Bastian, Pleasant, Crawford 5:18.37 4:48.52 4:08.72 3:23.95 6
4 St. Ambrose Anderson, Lampe, Hammer, Smith 4:34.85 5:20.23 4:12.15 3:24.25 5
6 North Central (Ill.) Olson, Capozziello, Hartman, Schuetz 5:33.16 4:00.90 4:16.27 3:55.77 3
8 St. Ambrose
(B>)
Flanders, LaBrecque, Perez, Nolting 3:21.96 3:21.96 4:29.28 5:36.60 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 McKendree
(B>)
Calcara, Dentzman, Fulgham, Schutt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
5 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
Troemel, McGowan, Beezhold, Widder 3:54.18 3:54.18 4:14.54 4:09.45 5:25.82 5:18.18 4
7 North Central (Ill.)
(C>)
Majer, Kaefring, Trent, Cortese 4:16.68 3:55.29 4:27.37 3:31.23 5:04.81 5:26.20 2
9 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
Draghi, Emroski, Costanzo 5:26.49 3:36.75 4:34.36 4:01.44 5:51.18 5:04.54 -
10 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
Wojciechowski, Stone, Faulks, Willford 4:02.75 5:11.71 4:35.85 5:03.44 5:47.58 3:18.62 -
12 Augustana (Ill.) Kerschieter, DeArmond, Stanley, Cline 4:28.85 6:07.90 4:43.00 5:16.96 3:43.57 5:11.30 -
14 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Gerdemann, Vallejo, Cheboi, Richardson 3:22.30 5:52.57 4:48.99 3:56.98 3:56.98 4:51.88 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
0 North Central (Ill.)
(E>)
Villa, Rohn, Nunez, Wells DNF DNF -
11 St. Ambrose
(C>)
Cooper, Riley, Wulffen, Rulis 4:57.09 4:42.94 -
13 North Central (Ill.)
(D>)
Fiore, Nunez, Howard 5:22.13 4:45.07 -
15 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
Klingenberg, Soper, Couch, Vargas 5:33.05 5:00.04 -