January 22-23, 2016
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amy Blucker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 18.06m 13.89m 13.33m 13.61m 17.92m 13.89m 45' 7" 10
2 Lane Kadlec FR-1 Lewis 9.73m 12.47m 8.73m 12.35m 13.09m 9.35m 40' 11" 8
3 Kianna Clark FR-1 Lewis 15.55m 12.44m 9.45m 13.19m 9.45m 11.32m 40' 9.75" 6
4 Amanda Head JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.58m 11.76m 10.70m 8.70m 12.47m 14.46m 38' 7" 5
5 Carlie Vannatta SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.15m 11.74m 11.51m 13.50m 14.68m 11.62m 38' 6.25" 4
6 Lea Bock FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.91m 11.52m 11.87m 9.79m 13.48m 14.17m 37' 9.5" 3
7 Reise Wyatt FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.13m 11.24m 8.65m 10.34m 13.71m 7.98m 36' 10.5" 2
8 Kylie Davis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.93m 11.16m 11.05m 8.59m 12.72m 9.60m 36' 7.5" 1
9 Hannah Gee JR-3 UNAT-Olivet Nazarene 12.86m 10.81m 10.49m 9.62m 12.22m 7.89m 35' 5.75" -
10 Blake Inglis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.93m 10.71m 11.78m 13.49m 11.25m 10.07m 35' 1.75" -

Women's Shot Put Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amy Blucker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.75m 11.67m 13.89m 17.92m 45' 7"
2 Lane Kadlec FR-1 Lewis 8.85m 9.10m 12.47m 9.10m 40' 11"
3 Kianna Clark FR-1 Lewis 10.28m 12.55m 11.95m 15.18m 39' 2.5"
4 Lea Bock FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.68m 13.02m 11.52m 14.05m 37' 9.5"
5 Amanda Head JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.06m 13.48m 11.33m 10.65m 37' 2.25"
6 Reise Wyatt FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.01m 13.57m 11.03m 9.60m 36' 2.25"
7 Carlie Vannatta SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.39m 9.55m 10.85m 12.48m 35' 7.25"
8 Hannah Gee JR-3 UNAT-Olivet Nazarene 11.89m 13.19m 10.81m 13.30m 35' 5.75"
9 Kylie Davis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.33m 11.44m 10.79m 12.62m 35' 5"
10 Blake Inglis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.57m 10.71m 10.71m 12.10m 35' 1.75"
11 Mallory Conrad SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.79m 9.13m 10.62m 13.59m 34' 10.25"
12 Hannah Meager SO-2 Aurora 11.11m 10.47m 10.58m 12.70m 34' 8.5"
13 Melanie Nellis JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.79m 12.64m 10.53m 11.37m 34' 6.75"
14 Kylie Knur SO-2 Aurora 8.33m 7.50m 10.41m 10.83m 34' 2"
15 Trisha Cousino SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40m 10.49m 10.28m 9.56m 33' 8.75"
16 Ellie Sammons FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.39m 8.41m 10.26m 8.52m 33' 8"
17 Daisy Geurink SO-2 Trinity Christian 10.80m 10.90m 10.19m 8.46m 33' 5.25"
18 Ashley Johnson JR-3 Aurora 9.05m 12.26m 10.05m 12.16m 32' 11.75"
19 Rachel Kuipers JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.24m 7.44m 9.66m 7.92m 31' 8.5"
20 Valerie Johnson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9.54m 12.15m 9.64m 9.83m 31' 7.5"
21 Keryn Lumpkin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.72m 7.63m 9.08m 11.08m 29' 9.5"
22 Lauren Burish SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.58m 10.20m 8.95m 6.26m 29' 4.5"
23 Crystal Abernathy JR-3 Aurora 6.53m 8.22m 8.94m 11.62m 29' 4"
24 Cassidy Johnston FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.24m 8.60m 8.19m 7.78m 26' 10.5"
25 Katie Terry FR-1 Aurora 5.24m 5.76m 7.48m 7.63m 24' 6.5"
26 Elise Foster FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.26m 6.50m 5.96m 5.42m 19' 6.75"
Women's Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Hannah Gee JR-3 UNAT-Olivet Nazarene 10.81m 35' 5.75"
9 Kylie Davis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.79m 35' 5"
10 Blake Inglis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.71m 35' 1.75"
11 Mallory Conrad SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.62m 34' 10.25"
16 Ellie Sammons FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.26m 33' 8"
19 Rachel Kuipers JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.66m 31' 8.5"
22 Lauren Burish SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.95m 29' 4.5"
23 Crystal Abernathy JR-3 Aurora 8.94m 29' 4"
24 Cassidy Johnston FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.19m 26' 10.5"
25 Katie Terry FR-1 Aurora 7.48m 24' 6.5"
26 Elise Foster FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.96m 19' 6.75"
Women's Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Amy Blucker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10.42m 13.89m 15.28m 13.89m 10.83m 45' 7"
2 Lane Kadlec FR-1 Lewis 12.84m 9.48m 11.85m 12.47m 9.85m 40' 11"
3 Kianna Clark FR-1 Lewis 13.26m 9.80m 13.86m 11.95m 8.36m 39' 2.5"
4 Lea Bock FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.98m 10.71m 14.40m 11.52m 13.48m 37' 9.5"
5 Amanda Head JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.18m 14.28m 13.14m 11.33m 8.38m 37' 2.25"
6 Reise Wyatt FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.03m 10.92m 14.01m 11.03m 14.23m 36' 2.25"
7 Carlie Vannatta SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.52m 9.87m 13.78m 10.85m 11.50m 35' 7.25"
12 Hannah Meager SO-2 Aurora 7.62m 13.54m 11.85m 10.58m 8.99m 34' 8.5"
13 Melanie Nellis JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.48m 13.06m 7.37m 10.53m 13.69m 34' 6.75"
14 Kylie Knur SO-2 Aurora 12.60m 12.91m 13.01m 10.41m 12.39m 34' 2"
15 Trisha Cousino SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.72m 7.30m 10.69m 10.28m 11.82m 33' 8.75"
17 Daisy Geurink SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.15m 12.33m 8.05m 10.19m 9.48m 33' 5.25"
18 Ashley Johnson JR-3 Aurora 8.14m 10.25m 12.16m 10.05m 10.85m 32' 11.75"
20 Valerie Johnson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9.35m 8.97m 7.33m 9.64m 9.06m 31' 7.5"
21 Keryn Lumpkin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.90m 8.99m 10.53m 9.08m 8.44m 29' 9.5"