January 29-30, 2016
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lalonde Gordon   NIKE 14.97 24.52 22.86 20.78 17.04
2 Cameron Williams JR-3 Boston U. 20.05 18.38 22.35 20.88 26.73
3 Chidi Okezie   Unattached 25.61 26.24 20.11 21.16 27.30
4 Jasper Savoy SR-4 Hampton 25.87 24.60 26.72 21.20 19.72
5 Trentan Beram SO-2 Connecticut 23.62 19.16 14.90 21.28 15.54
6 Je'von Hutchison Senior Just N Vision Elite 21.98 19.85 17.50 21.34 26.89
7 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 20.71 19.22 17.30 21.35 23.06
8 Payton Hazzard   Ragged Mountain Racing 26.77 27.41 24.20 21.41 23.77
9 Jurmarcus Shelvin SR-4 UTSA 18.45 25.96 22.53 21.45 27.89
10 Trey Holloway SR-4 Hampton 20.24 24.33 24.12 21.53 26.27
11 Brian Richards   Shore Athletic Club 16.59 22.84 17.45 21.54 25.85
12 Deyvon Howell SO-2 Morgan State 21.67 27.09 22.76 21.67 17.56
13 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 18.45 27.35 21.70 21.70 27.56
14 Tyler Cue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 19.56 24.56 22.60 21.73 17.17
15 Nigel Hill SO-2 Rhode Island 18.70 18.48 16.31 21.74 17.61
16 Caleb Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 24.16 15.89 23.72 21.76 17.63
17 Desean White SO-2 Morgan State 18.94 16.98 22.21 21.77 16.11
18 Joe Carr SR-4 Oneonta 17.90 16.59 26.62 21.82 17.02
19 Tunde Ogunleye SR-4 UMass Lowell 20.73 20.30 24.01 21.82 19.86
20 Malik John FR-1 Kingsborough CC 19.66 21.63 25.12 21.84 19.44
21 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 18.38 18.16 27.79 21.88 21.67
22 Michael Kaba JR-3 MIT 28.04 20.37 24.31 21.90 17.52
23 Donovan St. Louis FR-1 Morgan State 27.61 20.60 27.61 21.91 20.38
24 Kristian Benjamin   Guelph 24.78 22.15 27.64 21.93 20.40
25 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 24.36 15.80 21.51 21.94 17.12
26 Shaka Shomari FR-1 St. Peter's 22.85 28.57 27.91 21.97 24.17
26 Jared Delane JR-3 Connecticut 17.80 22.63 27.03 21.97 27.25
28 Brandon Jones 8 Unattached 20.90 17.82 16.06 22.00 18.04
29 Daniel Graw JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.74 15.41 27.74 22.01 15.41
30 Tre Albritten SO-2 MIT 18.49 27.96 23.55 22.01 15.63
31 Ahmier Dupree SR-4 Monmouth 21.17 26.91 18.53 22.05 19.63
32 Joseph Carter FR-1 Rhode Island 18.53 27.36 18.53 22.06 24.93
33 Kevon White FR-1 Stony Brook 19.43 16.56 22.29 22.07 28.47
34 Kevin Leach FR-1 Morgan State 16.12 28.71 21.42 22.08 16.56
35 Graham Beutler   Unattached 24.07 26.72 26.72 22.08 26.06
36 Jared Barros JR-3 Worcester State 22.99 26.30 18.57 22.10 20.78
37 Shnyden Pierre SO-2 American Int'l 17.46 25.20 20.56 22.10 25.64
38 Malcolm Chavis SO-2 Monmouth 25.92 28.13 21.49 22.15 24.59
39 Jerrick Powell FR-1 Hampton 23.48 20.82 20.60 22.15 21.49
40 Kyle Bennett SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.39 15.96 17.51 22.16 21.50
41 Delano Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.29 27.72 18.63 22.17 22.84
42 Collins Ebozue FR-1 Northeastern 18.86 25.07 24.40 22.18 28.84
43 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 20.43 24.87 19.76 22.20 20.65
44 Eric Kahana SR-4 Monmouth 18.66 21.10 18.66 22.21 19.55
45 Taylor Jean-Gilles SR-4 Merrimack 27.32 24.88 25.32 22.21 26.43
46 Adrian Crichlow   CPTC New Balance 22.67 27.56 19.78 22.22 19.34
47 Joshua Beloff JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.35 24.46 16.23 22.23 23.12
48 Kendall Walker JR-3 Central Connecticut 16.91 27.15 22.70 22.25 17.14
48 K'Cei Moses Junior Unattached 18.92 25.59 28.26 22.25 18.92
50 William Stallings SO-2 Manhattan 21.36 27.37 28.93 22.25 25.15
51 Raul Green JR-3 Brown 25.83 17.14 19.15 22.26 18.93
52 Brandon Shirk   Guelph 20.48 23.38 24.04 22.26 21.15
53 Brian Pfaff SO-2 Brown 27.17 19.60 19.82 22.27 22.50
54 Alec Eschholz FR-1 Dartmouth 23.00 17.87 16.75 22.33 19.65
55 Chandler Cotton Jr. SO-2 American Int'l 16.75 27.02 16.75 22.33 17.64
56 Jacob Ladyschriber SO-2 UTSA 20.12 24.14 21.24 22.35 29.06
57 Rikkoi Brathwaite   Sprint Tech BVI 28.62 16.33 26.61 22.36 16.55
57 Danny Newman JR-3 MIT 23.48 15.66 27.06 22.36 20.80
59 Jamal Fruster Senior Unattached 21.49 17.68 17.68 22.38 25.52
60 Nico Fratto SO-2 Molloy 17.91 19.25 19.47 22.38 28.87
61 Ernest Agyeman SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.90 21.72 22.39 22.39 27.99
62 Alex MacMillan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 16.35 21.50 19.48 22.39 23.29
63 Zach Miller JR-3 Southern Maine 19.49 27.33 17.03 22.40 16.80
64 Jeremy Collins SR-4 Southern Maine 28.23 21.73 17.03 22.40 21.51
65 Ken Brosier FR-1 St. Peter's 18.16 23.98 17.48 22.41 25.55
66 Jermaine Lascelles SO-2 St. Peter's 26.90 22.19 28.46 22.41 15.92
67 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 24.43 19.28 28.02 22.41 26.22
68 Alastair Prenn SR-4 Boston U. 26.24 15.92 27.36 22.42 22.87
69 William Lee SR-4 MIT 24.44 21.30 20.85 22.42 23.32
70 Bryan Sosoo SO-2 Monmouth 24.00 17.50 24.00 22.43 25.80
71 Akiel Legall SO-2 RIC 27.82 27.59 25.13 22.43 19.97
72 Shawn Bleichert FR-1 Northeastern 27.38 25.14 25.59 22.44 19.75
73 Jake Alviene SR-4 Oneonta 25.37 18.64 25.15 22.45 25.15
74 Jacob Robinson FR-1 Merrimack 24.47 24.92 28.52 22.45 17.74
75 Lloyd May SO-2 Dartmouth 18.20 25.38 28.53 22.46 24.49
76 Yanni Agrotis FR-1 Molloy 28.12 22.49 25.64 22.49 18.22
77 Davante Edwards FR-1 UTSA 25.87 21.82 22.27 22.49 25.87
78 Mason Loiodice JR-3 UTSA 21.60 26.78 21.15 22.50 27.00
79 Sebastian Pierre SO-2 Sacred Heart 20.26 21.84 28.59 22.51 26.34
80 Aaron Lejeune JR-3 UTSA 24.77 26.12 15.99 22.51 25.44
81 Isaac Sampson FR-1 American Int'l 28.60 26.35 20.27 22.52 22.97
82 Nicholas Nash SO-2 Boston College 23.66 20.06 20.28 22.53 16.68
83 Anija Addison FR-1 Kingsborough CC 20.75 16.92 20.75 22.55 27.52
84 Dexter Valley JR-3 St. Peter's 17.60 18.95 19.41 22.56 18.95
85 Mikael Dawkins FR-1 UTSA 16.73 23.06 21.02 22.60 22.60
86 Tim Johnson JR-3 Marist 19.45 17.87 27.14 22.61 22.61
87 Richard Mulo SO-2 UMass Lowell 28.04 22.84 25.33 22.61 16.74
88 Connor Brown FR-1 UMass Lowell 20.14 21.04 25.11 22.62 16.29
89 Mekdim Ashebo Junior Unattached 20.60 21.50 25.80 22.63 27.39
90 Alvin Abraham FR-1 Rider 21.97 23.79 18.35 22.65 17.44
91 Michael Aman FR-1 Fordham 22.66 25.84 19.27 22.66 21.08
92 Luca Cacopardo SO-2 MIT 27.88 19.72 21.76 22.66 23.34
93 Deon Moore   Virginia Elite 17.69 17.01 20.63 22.67 23.13
94 George Erazo   El Salvador 16.55 22.22 20.41 22.67 27.89
95 Kyle Baptiste SO-2 Kingsborough CC 29.02 28.57 16.78 22.67 26.75
96 Darnell Butler JR-3 Assumption 17.69 20.42 23.82 22.68 19.28
97 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 28.81 21.55 27.67 22.68 26.09
97 Evan Walker   Unattached 22.23 23.14 26.09 22.68 26.99
99 Shane Chiaravalle SR-4 Stevens Institute 25.19 20.20 16.34 22.69 16.57
100 Keith Nkrumah   #HORNET 18.39 19.53 24.75 22.70 17.94
101 Regan Charie FR-1 Brandeis 18.86 27.72 20.45 22.72 24.77
102 Brian Kraft FR-1 Bryant 27.75 17.51 25.02 22.74 27.29
103 KERVIN MORGAN   Zenith Velocity AC 21.16 26.62 19.57 22.75 28.90
104 Shane Harris FR-1 Stony Brook 16.84 23.66 20.71 22.75 23.89
105 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 20.94 26.63 20.72 22.76 22.99
106 Charles Sutton   Guelph 27.34 17.77 24.15 22.78 26.20
106 Anthony Hall JR-3 Manhattan 21.87 25.75 19.14 22.78 22.10
108 Charles Newman JR-3 Worcester State 22.11 26.21 21.88 22.79 23.02
109 Luares Tavares SO-2 Assumption 17.57 20.08 25.78 22.81 17.57
110 Aidan Friend FR-1 Merrimack 18.51 26.74 21.71 22.85 20.34
111 Kelly Desane JR-3 UMass Boston 22.87 20.59 28.59 22.87 23.33
112 Alex Paterson JR-3 Hartford 29.28 26.53 16.01 22.87 16.47
113 Colin Kraft JR-3 Bates 28.15 20.14 22.20 22.88 17.16
114 Christopher Reubel JR-3 Rider 16.48 27.46 16.94 22.88 19.45
115 Richard Lu JR-3 MIT 19.25 27.04 21.08 22.91 25.66
116 Andrew Horberg SO-2 Rider 27.95 20.85 18.56 22.91 18.79
117 Bruce Greene JR-3 Boston U. 29.57 21.09 21.32 22.92 21.78
118 Stephon Henry SO-2 Connecticut 20.63 19.94 26.82 22.92 24.07
119 Devon Jefferson JR-3 Rider 29.11 24.53 16.05 22.92 17.65
120 Shamar Smith SO-2 Monroe College 19.26 17.19 23.15 22.92 21.09
120 Andre Luciano FR-1 Worcester State 24.99 23.61 24.53 22.92 21.32
122 Mark Munson FR-1 Stony Brook 25.93 26.84 26.84 22.94 20.88
123 Matthew Charles SO-2 RIC 22.28 24.12 27.80 22.97 27.34
124 Guy Green JR-3 Dartmouth 25.76 17.94 28.75 23.00 27.60
125 Corey Adelson SO-2 UMass Amherst 17.71 17.71 20.93 23.00 27.14
126 Eddie Cotton JR-3 Oneonta 16.80 23.93 25.08 23.01 25.32
127 Henry McDonald FR-1 Brandeis 17.97 26.03 29.71 23.03 26.95
128 James Lowe Senior Unattached 21.43 23.27 19.36 23.04 21.43
129 Kevin Sullivan SR-4 Monmouth 29.05 16.60 20.75 23.05 24.90
130 Hamza Naveed FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.24 24.24 25.39 23.08 29.78
131 Jaris Neville FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.94 27.25 16.40 23.09 25.40
132 Oliver Boucher FR-1 Boston College 22.41 27.49 18.48 23.10 25.65
133 Dennis Reid   Unattached 28.89 25.89 20.34 23.11 17.11
134 Cameron Kellogg JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.88 25.43 29.35 23.11 29.12
135 Nick Jacques SO-2 Franklin Pierce 29.60 20.12 17.11 23.12 19.42
136 Marcus Duncan SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.68 17.36 23.61 23.14 25.00
137 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah SO-2 Sacred Heart 18.99 27.78 17.37 23.15 26.16
138 Eric Dietz JR-3 Keene State 17.37 17.84 20.85 23.16 18.07
139 Brandon Jarousky SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 18.55 18.32 19.24 23.18 19.01
140 Kris Alvarez SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.82 30.15 24.59 23.19 18.32
141 Benjamin Dussault SR-4 Worcester State 18.80 18.10 17.17 23.20 27.38
142 John Braga JR-3 Merrimack 20.19 26.92 22.04 23.20 23.20
143 Brian Fratto JR-3 Stevens Institute 20.20 20.66 19.27 23.21 30.18
144 Randall Wall JR-3 Connecticut 24.62 27.17 29.73 23.22 26.24
145 Jordan Davis FR-1 Rider 21.21 18.18 24.70 23.30 20.04
146 Janah Chapman FR-1 Roxbury CC 26.11 17.02 21.45 23.31 27.51
147 Jehovangi Pierre Freshman Unattached 28.69 28.22 29.62 23.32 26.82
148 Conor Murtagh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16.56 21.69 22.39 23.32 26.82
149 Adam King SR-4 Sacred Heart 28.47 26.37 27.07 23.33 25.67
150 Alex Goss FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.01 19.92 18.75 23.43 19.45
151 Samuel Anderson FR-1 Southern Maine 16.89 24.86 29.55 23.45 22.98
152 Evan Smith FR-1 Bryant 22.28 21.11 24.16 23.45 26.27
153 Tyis Boykin SO-2 Assumption 26.90 22.41 21.24 23.59 22.65
154 Miguel Sabio FR-1 Roxbury CC 16.54 30.01 17.49 23.63 19.14
155 Mike Marcano SR-4 St. Peter's 20.37 28.89 17.53 23.68 28.89
156 Kevin Drummond SO-2 Molloy 26.54 24.88 26.30 23.69 21.80
157 Michael Raia SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.74 19.95 29.20 23.74 24.46
158 Jalen Thomas SR-4 Rider 20.90 25.42 20.67 23.75 30.40
159 Dominic DiCarlo JR-3 Hartford 17.15 17.87 16.68 23.82 25.49
160 Neil Thakker SR-4 Boston College 22.91 27.68 26.01 23.86 28.40
161 Joshua Butler FR-1 Monroe College 22.68 21.25 27.22 23.87 17.91
162 Thomas Bubb JR-3 Oneonta 28.95 18.66 25.12 23.92 22.73
163 Percy Martin Oguike FR-1 St. Peter's 26.37 17.02 16.78 23.97 23.73
164 Ben Lane FR-1 Lasell 30.96 30.24 27.60 24.00 29.76
165 Joe Cafaro JR-3 Marist 22.11 27.64 26.92 24.03 18.99
166 Chase Towse SO-2 Fredonia 27.65 26.69 17.79 24.04 17.55
167 Chris Reed FR-1 St. Peter's 22.40 22.16 18.06 24.08 22.40
168 Josh Hindle FR-1 Marist 24.82 31.08 24.58 24.09 21.93
169 Dean Gaul SO-2 Molloy 22.20 19.07 27.03 24.13 26.06
170 Jose Rodriguez FR-1 Hartford 23.90 25.59 22.45 24.14 22.70
171 Austin McDonnell SO-2 Stevens Institute 19.09 27.55 18.85 24.16 25.86
172 Hansy Monrose JR-3 Hartford 18.68 24.26 19.17 24.26 31.54
173 Tahkwái Hill   Unattached 31.13 26.27 23.35 24.32 27.97
174 Blake O'Neal FR-1 Connecticut College 27.66 30.35 18.11 24.47 23.74
175 Chris Ricci SR-4 Bentley 24.89 28.41 27.91 25.14 25.40
176 Giovanni Colon FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.99 24.21 20.90 25.48 24.21
177 David Adediran FR-1 Bentley 24.45 30.62 27.54 25.73 29.34
178 Emmanuel Adediran SR-4 Bentley 28.60 23.14 32.50 26.00 21.84
  Michael Camacho SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Desmond Jefferson FR-1 UTSA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lalonde Gordon   NIKE 22.86 16.42 20.78 16.84 26.19
2 Cameron Williams JR-3 Boston U. 25.90 25.48 20.88 18.80 22.35
7 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 19.01 19.01 21.35 15.16 20.71
8 Payton Hazzard   Ragged Mountain Racing 23.13 22.91 21.41 15.85 21.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chidi Okezie   Unattached 18.41 21.16 24.55 27.51 23.70 23.07 20.74
5 Trentan Beram SO-2 Connecticut 17.03 21.28 21.71 27.03 17.24 23.20 20.86
10 Trey Holloway SR-4 Hampton 16.15 21.53 27.13 17.23 19.38 24.76 26.06
28 Brandon Jones 8 Unattached 25.74 22.00 22.44 27.28 22.00 26.84 25.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jasper Savoy SR-4 Hampton 20.36 20.36 21.20
6 Je'von Hutchison Senior Just N Vision Elite 15.16 17.72 21.34
11 Brian Richards   Shore Athletic Club 24.56 17.67 21.54
41 Delano Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 28.38 23.50 22.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tyler Cue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.73 26.30 22.39 21.30
15 Nigel Hill SO-2 Rhode Island 21.74 16.74 17.40 22.18
39 Jerrick Powell FR-1 Hampton 22.15 20.82 27.03 21.05
43 Tyquan Dukes SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.20 25.98 17.76 26.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jurmarcus Shelvin SR-4 UTSA 21.45
12 Deyvon Howell SO-2 Morgan State 21.67
20 Malik John FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84
35 Graham Beutler   Unattached 22.08
52 Brandon Shirk   Guelph 22.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.36 21.70 22.79 23.01 15.63 21.92 25.61
17 Desean White SO-2 Morgan State 26.35 21.77 21.12 15.24 23.30 25.91 25.26
18 Joe Carr SR-4 Oneonta 24.44 21.82 15.28 15.50 16.81 17.02 16.81
31 Ahmier Dupree SR-4 Monmouth 24.92 22.05 16.32 27.79 17.64 27.79 24.92
105 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 23.45 22.76 26.63 18.89 24.36 25.95 16.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Kristian Benjamin   Guelph 16.23 23.91 21.93 16.23 25.66 23.47
25 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 16.68 27.87 21.94 25.02 25.02 21.94
26 Jared Delane JR-3 Connecticut 23.07 17.80 21.97 17.14 18.02 26.37
40 Kyle Bennett SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 25.27 18.84 22.16 19.50 19.06 26.60
97 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 17.92 23.59 22.68 21.55 19.96 25.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Tunde Ogunleye SR-4 UMass Lowell 19.64 21.82 18.11 15.50
23 Donovan St. Louis FR-1 Morgan State 15.56 21.91 21.69 22.57
36 Jared Barros JR-3 Worcester State 19.89 22.10 26.30 25.42
90 Alvin Abraham FR-1 Rider 28.77 22.65 20.39 16.77
118 Stephon Henry SO-2 Connecticut 29.57 22.92 24.99 18.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Daniel Graw JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.88 18.27 22.01 26.20 16.73
48 Kendall Walker JR-3 Central Connecticut 25.15 26.26 22.25 26.93 25.81
53 Brian Pfaff SO-2 Brown 21.16 24.06 22.27 22.94 23.61
62 Alex MacMillan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.11 19.04 22.39 25.08 17.92
80 Aaron Lejeune JR-3 UTSA 24.31 28.37 22.51 21.39 19.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Shaka Shomari FR-1 St. Peter's 18.24 28.35 23.07 20.44 22.19 20.22 21.97
32 Joseph Carter FR-1 Rhode Island 27.58 15.67 24.05 22.51 20.30 26.92 22.06
33 Kevon White FR-1 Stony Brook 24.94 23.18 23.84 27.59 19.87 19.43 22.07
50 William Stallings SO-2 Manhattan 16.02 23.14 17.58 17.36 22.03 21.14 22.25
103 KERVIN MORGAN   Zenith Velocity AC 19.11 21.62 26.62 25.71 17.07 22.98 22.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.88 26.70 19.26 22.10
46 Adrian Crichlow   CPTC New Balance 22.22 22.22 23.56 25.11
51 Raul Green JR-3 Brown 22.26 16.70 23.60 26.94
128 James Lowe Senior Unattached 23.04 29.73 17.51 19.82
  Desmond Jefferson FR-1 UTSA DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Tre Albritten SO-2 MIT 24.66 25.76 22.01 15.63 23.55 24.66
37 Shnyden Pierre SO-2 American Int'l 28.73 16.36 22.10 27.85 24.76 27.85
73 Jake Alviene SR-4 Oneonta 22.23 23.13 22.45 17.74 21.78 17.74
77 Davante Edwards FR-1 UTSA 20.02 17.10 22.49 20.92 21.59 17.32
93 Deon Moore   Virginia Elite 16.55 22.67 22.67 27.21 17.69 23.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Michael Kaba JR-3 MIT 21.90 28.25 27.38
69 William Lee SR-4 MIT 22.42 29.15 26.01
75 Lloyd May SO-2 Dartmouth 22.46 29.20 19.77
144 Randall Wall JR-3 Connecticut 23.22 19.74 28.10
155 Mike Marcano SR-4 St. Peter's 23.68 21.79 19.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Caleb Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 23.07 16.76 16.98 21.76 22.20
55 Chandler Cotton Jr. SO-2 American Int'l 25.01 25.91 28.36 22.33 16.97
92 Luca Cacopardo SO-2 MIT 24.70 25.16 25.84 22.66 26.52
100 Keith Nkrumah   #HORNET 24.29 21.12 25.88 22.70 20.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Joshua Beloff JR-3 Sacred Heart 16.45 22.23 18.45 20.90 27.35 19.12
57 Rikkoi Brathwaite   Sprint Tech BVI 23.03 22.36 18.12 24.60 16.55 23.71
63 Zach Miller JR-3 Southern Maine 16.80 22.40 22.63 20.16 17.25 25.99
70 Bryan Sosoo SO-2 Monmouth 18.17 22.43 25.35 27.82 19.74 27.37
96 Darnell Butler JR-3 Assumption 29.03 22.68 21.55 21.10 17.47 18.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Jamal Fruster Senior Unattached 23.06 22.38 20.59 20.15
67 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 16.36 22.41 23.31 21.74
114 Christopher Reubel JR-3 Rider 18.31 22.88 27.00 20.60
126 Eddie Cotton JR-3 Oneonta 18.64 23.01 24.16 26.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Kevin Leach FR-1 Morgan State 22.08
45 Taylor Jean-Gilles SR-4 Merrimack 22.21
64 Jeremy Collins SR-4 Southern Maine 22.40
74 Jacob Robinson FR-1 Merrimack 22.45
94 George Erazo   El Salvador 22.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Malcolm Chavis SO-2 Monmouth 25.92 22.15
61 Ernest Agyeman SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 23.51 22.39
68 Alastair Prenn SR-4 Boston U. 29.15 22.42
87 Richard Mulo SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.91 22.61
158 Jalen Thomas SR-4 Rider 24.23 23.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Sebastian Pierre SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.51 22.06 22.74 22.51 22.06
83 Anija Addison FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.55 25.71 25.94 28.64 15.79
84 Dexter Valley JR-3 St. Peter's 22.56 28.43 25.95 18.05 24.14
95 Kyle Baptiste SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.67 21.99 17.23 16.55 26.07
139 Brandon Jarousky SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 23.18 17.39 21.56 19.01 16.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Alec Eschholz FR-1 Dartmouth 27.02 22.33 21.66 19.43 21.89 24.79
76 Yanni Agrotis FR-1 Molloy 20.02 22.49 28.34 18.45 24.52 29.02
85 Mikael Dawkins FR-1 UTSA 20.57 22.60 26.90 27.12 23.96 23.06
99 Shane Chiaravalle SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.11 22.69 29.50 27.91 17.48 25.19
106 Charles Sutton   Guelph 21.42 22.78 18.00 22.33 29.62 15.95
133 Dennis Reid   Unattached 20.57 23.11 29.12 17.34 24.73 18.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Eric Kahana SR-4 Monmouth 27.99 17.33 22.21 19.55 17.33 18.22 24.21
60 Nico Fratto SO-2 Molloy 27.98 23.73 22.38 25.29 23.73 24.85 16.34
113 Colin Kraft JR-3 Bates 18.31 29.52 22.88 29.06 25.63 16.25 28.38
120 Andre Luciano FR-1 Worcester State 19.94 19.03 22.92 17.65 28.42 23.61 16.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Jacob Ladyschriber SO-2 UTSA 22.13 22.35 20.12 27.94 28.84 25.48
72 Shawn Bleichert FR-1 Northeastern 20.20 22.44 22.44 20.87 17.51 26.03
82 Nicholas Nash SO-2 Boston College 16.23 22.53 27.72 28.62 27.27 19.15
141 Benjamin Dussault SR-4 Worcester State 30.16 23.20 25.52 30.16 28.54 28.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
57 Danny Newman JR-3 MIT 21.92 22.36 26.84
66 Jermaine Lascelles SO-2 St. Peter's 17.04 22.41 23.31
89 Mekdim Ashebo Junior Unattached 23.99 22.63 16.07
116 Andrew Horberg SO-2 Rider 26.35 22.91 16.04
130 Hamza Naveed FR-1 UMass Lowell 18.93 23.08 17.78
136 Marcus Duncan SO-2 UMass Lowell 29.16 23.14 28.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
81 Isaac Sampson FR-1 American Int'l 20.72 22.52 23.65
106 Anthony Hall JR-3 Manhattan 28.71 22.78 19.37
108 Charles Newman JR-3 Worcester State 21.20 22.79 29.63
124 Guy Green JR-3 Dartmouth 25.07 23.00 22.08
132 Oliver Boucher FR-1 Boston College 24.72 23.10 25.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Collins Ebozue FR-1 Northeastern 23.96 22.18 25.95
112 Alex Paterson JR-3 Hartford 18.53 22.87 26.08
119 Devon Jefferson JR-3 Rider 21.32 22.92 26.82
159 Dominic DiCarlo JR-3 Hartford 25.73 23.82 29.54
173 Tahkwái Hill   Unattached 19.46 24.32 31.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 K'Cei Moses Junior Unattached 22.25 20.25 17.14 26.48
86 Tim Johnson JR-3 Marist 22.61 22.16 17.19 19.22
134 Cameron Kellogg JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.11 29.12 20.80 21.03
152 Evan Smith FR-1 Bryant 23.45 23.45 20.41 21.81
166 Chase Towse SO-2 Fredonia 24.04 29.09 29.81 25.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
110 Aidan Friend FR-1 Merrimack 22.85 20.57
151 Samuel Anderson FR-1 Southern Maine 23.45 25.80
153 Tyis Boykin SO-2 Assumption 23.59 19.58
160 Neil Thakker SR-4 Boston College 23.86 29.59
  Michael Camacho SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
117 Bruce Greene JR-3 Boston U. 27.51 21.32 22.92 21.78
137 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.23 29.87 23.15 19.91
142 John Braga JR-3 Merrimack 28.31 26.68 23.20 28.54
157 Michael Raia SO-2 Sacred Heart 16.86 30.39 23.74 29.20
171 Austin McDonnell SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.41 25.86 24.16 17.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
97 Evan Walker   Unattached 18.37 22.68 16.11 20.87 17.47
104 Shane Harris FR-1 Stony Brook 20.93 22.75 28.67 21.16 29.35
120 Shamar Smith SO-2 Monroe College 20.86 22.92 27.51 16.28 24.53
125 Corey Adelson SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.40 23.00 21.85 21.39 16.33
148 Conor Murtagh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.09 23.32 30.09 19.13 19.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
127 Henry McDonald FR-1 Brandeis 23.03 29.25 23.26 26.03
135 Nick Jacques SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.12 28.67 19.19 30.06
140 Kris Alvarez SR-4 Stevens Institute 23.19 27.14 27.37 18.09
143 Brian Fratto JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.21 20.43 25.07 23.21
162 Thomas Bubb JR-3 Oneonta 23.92 23.92 16.75 21.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
78 Mason Loiodice JR-3 UTSA 18.00 16.43 22.50
91 Michael Aman FR-1 Fordham 24.48 27.42 22.66
115 Richard Lu JR-3 MIT 25.89 27.04 22.91
122 Mark Munson FR-1 Stony Brook 20.42 18.59 22.94
145 Jordan Davis FR-1 Rider 21.44 17.01 23.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
71 Akiel Legall SO-2 RIC 25.13 22.43
102 Brian Kraft FR-1 Bryant 19.56 22.74
123 Matthew Charles SO-2 RIC 19.07 22.97
129 Kevin Sullivan SR-4 Monmouth 21.21 23.05
138 Eric Dietz JR-3 Keene State 21.54 23.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
88 Connor Brown FR-1 UMass Lowell 18.55 22.62
101 Regan Charie FR-1 Brandeis 15.91 22.72
109 Luares Tavares SO-2 Assumption 20.99 22.81
149 Adam King SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.87 23.33
164 Ben Lane FR-1 Lasell 26.88 24.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
111 Kelly Desane JR-3 UMass Boston 22.87 26.76 21.04
131 Jaris Neville FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.09 23.56 22.86
146 Janah Chapman FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.31 22.61 26.34
161 Joshua Butler FR-1 Monroe College 23.87 21.73 18.15
169 Dean Gaul SO-2 Molloy 24.13 21.00 17.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Ken Brosier FR-1 St. Peter's 22.41 26.90 26.45 25.78 28.91
150 Alex Goss FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.43 16.87 16.41 27.18 25.54
156 Kevin Drummond SO-2 Molloy 23.69 21.56 25.35 22.98 23.46
163 Percy Martin Oguike FR-1 St. Peter's 23.97 23.49 17.02 27.57 24.45
165 Joe Cafaro JR-3 Marist 24.03 31.00 17.79 26.92 30.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
147 Jehovangi Pierre Freshman Unattached 21.23 21.69 23.09 23.32
154 Miguel Sabio FR-1 Roxbury CC 27.41 30.49 27.18 23.63
167 Chris Reed FR-1 St. Peter's 30.34 19.99 30.83 24.08
168 Josh Hindle FR-1 Marist 28.19 20.00 20.96 24.09
172 Hansy Monrose JR-3 Hartford 27.66 24.99 27.42 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
170 Jose Rodriguez FR-1 Hartford 24.14
174 Blake O'Neal FR-1 Connecticut College 24.47
175 Chris Ricci SR-4 Bentley 25.14
176 Giovanni Colon FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.48
177 David Adediran FR-1 Bentley 25.73
178 Emmanuel Adediran SR-4 Bentley 26.00