January 29-30, 2016
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chidi Okezie   Unattached 46.86
2 Rayon Black JR-3 Hampton 46.88
3 Brendon Rodney SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 46.94
4 David Lagerberg SR-4 Boston U. 47.01
5 Rayon Lawrence   Chase Athletics T.C 47.39
5 Je'von Hutchison Senior Just N Vision Elite 47.39
7 Chinedu Amonu JR-3 Connecticut 47.47
8 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 47.73
9 Ryan Kelly SR-4 Brown 47.74
10 Zak Irwin   Sligo 47.89
11 Randolph Bermea JR-3 UTSA 48.13
12 Va-Sheku Sheriff FR-1 UTSA 48.20
13 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.24
14 Robie Webster FR-1 Boston U. 48.31
15 Terrance Livingston   CPTC New Balance 48.43
16 Jermaine Lascelles SO-2 St. Peter's 48.50
17 Alistair McLean SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.51
18 Jake Leithiser SR-4 Maine 48.53
19 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 48.54
20 Evan Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 48.55
21 Oluwatosin Oyewole SO-2 Brown 48.61
22 Aaeron Sykes JR-3 Connecticut 48.61
23 William Lee SR-4 MIT 48.64
24 Eric Kahana SR-4 Monmouth 48.64
25 Budd Brown JR-3 NYU 48.69
26 Jeremy Collins SR-4 Southern Maine 48.72
27 Kaylan Harris FR-1 UTSA 48.77
28 John Martinez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 48.78
29 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 48.85
30 Haneef Hardy JR-3 Morgan State 48.86
31 Malcolm Chavis SO-2 Monmouth 48.97
32 Michael Kaba JR-3 MIT 48.98
33 Ken Brosier FR-1 St. Peter's 49.08
34 Justin Flynn JR-3 Boston U. 49.09
35 Andrew DiMaiti SO-2 Tufts 49.15
36 Obinna Nwankwo JR-3 Boston College 49.18
37 Donovan St. Louis FR-1 Morgan State 49.22
38 Chandler Cotton Jr. SO-2 American Int'l 49.23
39 Greg Stickle FR-1 Monmouth 49.31
40 Nicholas Nash SO-2 Boston College 49.31
41 Alvin Abraham FR-1 Rider 49.33
42 Dexter Valley JR-3 St. Peter's 49.34
43 Jamal Fruster Senior Unattached 49.35
44 Jared Benn FR-1 Fordham 49.37
45 Jaleel Felton SO-2 Rhode Island 49.39
46 Nasir Haines FR-1 Connecticut 49.40
47 Gabriel Johnson SO-2 Hampton 49.41
48 George Erazo   El Salvador 49.46
49 Andres Salazar JR-3 UTSA 49.47
50 Calvin Munson FR-1 Brown 49.48
51 Sebastian Pierre SO-2 Sacred Heart 49.53
52 Shnyden Pierre SO-2 American Int'l 49.54
53 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 49.58
54 Adam Franklin FR-1 Rhode Island 49.59
55 Nik Zemis FR-1 Brown 49.61
56 Tyler Latham SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.62
57 Kazeem Otun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.74
58 Donovan Henry SR-4 Northeastern 49.75
59 Stephen Varella SO-2 Morgan State 49.75
60 Shane Chiaravalle SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.78
61 Danny Newman JR-3 MIT 49.80
62 Zachary Plante JR-3 Dartmouth 49.80
63 Oliver Boucher FR-1 Boston College 49.83
64 Darren James JR-3 Boston College 49.89
65 Peter Katsarakes SO-2 Boston U. 49.99
66 Anija Addison FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.01
67 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 50.05
68 De'Von McGriff FR-1 Rhode Island 50.08
69 Derek Barnes SR-4 MIT 50.10
70 Mergaran Poleon   New Horizon Track Club 50.15
71 Kevin Sullivan SR-4 Monmouth 50.20
72 Nicholas Boire SO-2 Holy Cross 50.21
73 Ruben Gil FR-1 Oneonta 50.25
74 Robert Hovanec SR-4 Connecticut 50.32
75 Luca Cacopardo SO-2 MIT 50.33
76 Kevin Saccone FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.36
77 Mike Engesser JR-3 Oneonta 50.38
78 Richard Colin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.39
79 Jonathan Collins FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.39
80 Malcolm Montilus SO-2 NYU 50.43
81 Andrew Horberg SO-2 Rider 50.43
82 Joel Ikuejamofo SR-4 RIC 50.48
83 Jacob Robinson FR-1 Merrimack 50.57
84 James Reilly FR-1 Oneonta 50.58
85 Christian Patterson FR-1 Monroe College 50.64
86 Alastair Prenn SR-4 Boston U. 50.64
87 Ryan Clark FR-1 Holy Cross 50.69
88 Henry Frempong FR-1 Monroe College 50.69
89 Deon Moore   Virginia Elite 50.75
90 Dameon Haynes FR-1 Rider 50.76
91 Shawn Fletcher FR-1 Connecticut 50.79
92 Ralph Gangi JR-3 Sacred Heart 50.80
93 James Ferrera FR-1 Northeastern 50.80
94 Christopher Reubel JR-3 Rider 50.84
95 Jeffrey Mahar SO-2 Oneonta 50.90
96 Youssef El Korchi SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.94
97 Travis Mceachron SO-2 Monroe College 50.97
98 Paul Hamlet JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.12
99 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 51.16
100 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah SO-2 Sacred Heart 51.18
101 Zach Andrews JR-3 Stevens Institute 51.25
102 Nathan McLachlan FR-1 Northeastern 51.33
103 Destin Bibemi FR-1 RIC 51.34
104 Jordan Davis FR-1 Rider 51.37
105 KERVIN MORGAN   Zenith Velocity AC 51.40
106 Abass Braimah FR-1 Stony Brook 51.43
107 Devin Sanford SR-4 Keene State 51.43
108 Jonathan Reed FR-1 UMass Boston 51.45
109 Michael Amoako FR-1 MIT 51.47
110 Talla Babou FR-1 MIT 51.57
111 Skandal Delince JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 51.66
112 Dean Jenssen FR-1 UMass Amherst 51.73
113 Mason Loiodice JR-3 UTSA 51.75
114 Michael Kotleski SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.77
115 Connor Donovan FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.79
116 Jordan Love SO-2 Boston U. 51.84
117 Chase Towse SO-2 Fredonia 51.97
118 Logan Bagarozy FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.00
119 Tom Halloran SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.07
119 Fred Lam   NYU 52.07
121 Christian Whitaker SO-2 Connecticut College 52.17
122 Zach Berzal SR-4 Marist 52.18
123 Matt Richards SO-2 Northeastern 52.19
124 Muta Jackson FR-1 Monroe College 52.21
125 Kevin Olsen SR-4 Providence 52.27
126 Nicholas Ingham SR-4 UMass Amherst 52.36
127 Henry McDonald FR-1 Brandeis 52.41
128 Rokas Piragis SO-2 UMass Boston 52.50
129 Jeremy Wilson JR-3 Brandeis 52.60
130 TJ Magno FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.67
131 Christopher Sian-Aguirre JR-3 UMass Boston 52.73
132 Joseph Hurton FR-1 Providence 52.77
133 Arlo Siegel FR-1 Connecticut College 52.83
134 Stephen Farr FR-1 Providence 52.90
135 Austin McDonnell SO-2 Stevens Institute 52.93
136 Xavier Hill FR-1 UMass Boston 52.97
137 Jack St Clair Freshman Unattached 52.99
138 Montel Hudson   New Horizon Track Club 53.04
139 Neil Thakker SR-4 Boston College 53.10
140 Josh Hindle FR-1 Marist 53.53
141 Jehovangi Pierre Freshman Unattached 53.64
142 Jeremy Kimball   Haverhill Elite TC 53.79
143 Dean Gaul SO-2 Molloy 54.10
144 Michael Roy SR-4 Connecticut 54.66
145 Daniel Lopez SO-2 UMass Boston 54.90
146 Wayne Gordon jr Junior Unattached 55.08
147 Tirru Larode SR-4 UMass Boston 55.41
148 Desmond Guidroz SR-4 Molloy 55.54
149 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 55.84
150 Jon Coogan FR-1 Marist 56.19
151 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 57.00
152 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 58.62
  Isaiah Penn SR-4 New Hampshire DNF
  Russell Malko FR-1 Rider DNF
  Charles Karam   Lebanon DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chidi Okezie   Unattached 46.86 52.02
3 Brendon Rodney SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 46.94 41.31
5 Je'von Hutchison Senior Just N Vision Elite 47.39 49.76
19 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 48.54 1:00.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Rayon Black JR-3 Hampton 55.32 46.88
4 David Lagerberg SR-4 Boston U. 48.89 47.01
5 Rayon Lawrence   Chase Athletics T.C 47.87 47.39
7 Chinedu Amonu JR-3 Connecticut 34.66 47.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.79 59.34 43.42 48.24 51.14
15 Terrance Livingston   CPTC New Balance 1:00.54 39.23 41.65 48.43 51.34
17 Alistair McLean SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.82 49.48 55.31 48.51 54.34
  Charles Karam   Lebanon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 42.96 47.73
9 Ryan Kelly SR-4 Brown 47.74 47.74
47 Gabriel Johnson SO-2 Hampton 47.44 49.41
48 George Erazo   El Salvador 1:02.32 49.46
58 Donovan Henry SR-4 Northeastern 40.80 49.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 William Lee SR-4 MIT 40.86 52.05 48.64
29 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 51.79 53.74 48.85
31 Malcolm Chavis SO-2 Monmouth 41.63 43.59 48.97
37 Donovan St. Louis FR-1 Morgan State 48.73 1:03.01 49.22
46 Nasir Haines FR-1 Connecticut 38.04 39.52 49.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Va-Sheku Sheriff FR-1 UTSA 48.20
16 Jermaine Lascelles SO-2 St. Peter's 48.50
18 Jake Leithiser SR-4 Maine 48.53
52 Shnyden Pierre SO-2 American Int'l 49.54
56 Tyler Latham SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Zak Irwin   Sligo 56.51 47.89
26 Jeremy Collins SR-4 Southern Maine 53.11 48.72
30 Haneef Hardy JR-3 Morgan State 1:01.08 48.86
41 Alvin Abraham FR-1 Rider 58.71 49.33
42 Dexter Valley JR-3 St. Peter's 55.26 49.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Evan Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 48.55 48.55 35.93 56.32
22 Aaeron Sykes JR-3 Connecticut 48.61 54.93 48.61 38.41
25 Budd Brown JR-3 NYU 48.69 1:01.84 37.98 42.36
34 Justin Flynn JR-3 Boston U. 49.09 1:02.84 1:02.35 46.15
36 Obinna Nwankwo JR-3 Boston College 49.18 40.82 1:00.50 58.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Randolph Bermea JR-3 UTSA 48.13 54.39 41.40 42.84 48.13 1:02.57
39 Greg Stickle FR-1 Monmouth 49.31 46.85 47.34 39.95 51.78 55.23
45 Jaleel Felton SO-2 Rhode Island 49.39 50.38 1:04.21 41.99 46.92 45.44
74 Robert Hovanec SR-4 Connecticut 50.32 49.82 35.23 45.29 40.76 57.37
78 Richard Colin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.39 45.36 38.80 56.44 43.34 59.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Ken Brosier FR-1 St. Peter's 55.96 53.99 56.94 49.08 36.81 59.88
38 Chandler Cotton Jr. SO-2 American Int'l 48.25 1:01.05 36.93 49.23 57.60 40.37
57 Kazeem Otun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.19 1:00.69 1:02.18 49.74 1:00.19 47.26
85 Christian Patterson FR-1 Monroe College 45.58 39.50 49.12 50.64 42.04 54.19
138 Montel Hudson   New Horizon Track Club 44.56 45.09 1:07.90 53.04 1:08.43 46.15
  Isaiah Penn SR-4 New Hampshire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Nicholas Nash SO-2 Boston College 53.75 52.77 41.42 49.31
43 Jamal Fruster Senior Unattached 46.39 52.81 39.48 49.35
53 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 40.66 47.60 56.53 49.58
64 Darren James JR-3 Boston College 35.92 36.92 1:03.86 49.89
70 Mergaran Poleon   New Horizon Track Club 1:01.69 52.66 56.17 50.15
75 Luca Cacopardo SO-2 MIT 35.23 37.25 53.35 50.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Oluwatosin Oyewole SO-2 Brown 39.38 53.96 53.48 54.45 35.49 39.38 48.61
27 Kaylan Harris FR-1 UTSA 36.58 54.14 39.02 50.24 1:01.94 54.14 48.77
32 Michael Kaba JR-3 MIT 55.84 37.23 54.86 37.23 43.60 1:02.70 48.98
94 Christopher Reubel JR-3 Rider 50.84 49.83 52.37 1:02.54 42.20 47.79 50.84
  Russell Malko FR-1 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Danny Newman JR-3 MIT 52.29 1:03.75 49.80 43.83 38.35 48.81
69 Derek Barnes SR-4 MIT 36.08 50.61 50.10 52.61 49.10 36.58
73 Ruben Gil FR-1 Oneonta 42.21 51.76 50.25 58.29 56.28 40.20
88 Henry Frempong FR-1 Monroe College 41.06 57.79 50.69 43.60 47.15 51.20
97 Travis Mceachron SO-2 Monroe College 44.86 1:01.68 50.97 1:04.74 48.94 58.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Jared Benn FR-1 Fordham 49.37
54 Adam Franklin FR-1 Rhode Island 49.59
86 Alastair Prenn SR-4 Boston U. 50.64
99 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 51.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Andrew DiMaiti SO-2 Tufts 49.15 37.85 49.15 1:00.95 42.76
49 Andres Salazar JR-3 UTSA 55.91 38.10 49.47 55.41 35.62
59 Stephen Varella SO-2 Morgan State 55.23 1:04.68 49.75 39.80 59.21
66 Anija Addison FR-1 Kingsborough CC 39.01 37.51 50.01 51.01 39.01
81 Andrew Horberg SO-2 Rider 54.47 56.49 50.43 51.44 54.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Eric Kahana SR-4 Monmouth 48.64 48.64 34.05 53.99
68 De'Von McGriff FR-1 Rhode Island 35.56 50.08 51.59 59.60
113 Mason Loiodice JR-3 UTSA 41.92 51.75 36.75 39.33
116 Jordan Love SO-2 Boston U. 37.33 51.84 1:01.18 40.96
124 Muta Jackson FR-1 Monroe College 47.52 52.21 56.39 55.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 John Martinez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 42.44 52.20 48.78 55.61 41.95 53.66
50 Calvin Munson FR-1 Brown 1:03.83 1:02.84 49.48 45.53 41.07 52.95
51 Sebastian Pierre SO-2 Sacred Heart 52.51 37.65 49.53 52.01 59.94 58.45
62 Zachary Plante JR-3 Dartmouth 48.31 1:00.76 49.80 34.86 54.78 43.83
63 Oliver Boucher FR-1 Boston College 59.80 48.34 49.83 53.32 36.88 34.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Nik Zemis FR-1 Brown 59.04 51.60 1:04.00 49.61 53.58 58.54
60 Shane Chiaravalle SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:04.22 49.29 43.31 49.78 46.80 59.74
72 Nicholas Boire SO-2 Holy Cross 50.72 58.25 38.16 50.21 51.72 41.18
77 Mike Engesser JR-3 Oneonta 59.45 1:01.97 39.30 50.38 56.43 58.95
84 James Reilly FR-1 Oneonta 47.04 1:05.25 1:04.24 50.58 59.69 1:00.19
111 Skandal Delince JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 42.88 51.66 46.50 51.66 1:00.45 57.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Deon Moore   Virginia Elite 50.75 47.20 45.17 57.86
91 Shawn Fletcher FR-1 Connecticut 50.79 59.43 38.10 35.56
93 James Ferrera FR-1 Northeastern 50.80 52.84 44.71 45.72
105 KERVIN MORGAN   Zenith Velocity AC 51.40 59.63 51.92 48.83
146 Wayne Gordon jr Junior Unattached 55.08 51.23 43.52 57.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Robie Webster FR-1 Boston U. 52.18 48.31
71 Kevin Sullivan SR-4 Monmouth 43.18 50.20
90 Dameon Haynes FR-1 Rider 43.66 50.76
92 Ralph Gangi JR-3 Sacred Heart 49.79 50.80
107 Devin Sanford SR-4 Keene State 58.12 51.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
65 Peter Katsarakes SO-2 Boston U. 43.50 49.99 50.49
67 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 1:03.57 50.05 59.06
95 Jeffrey Mahar SO-2 Oneonta 43.27 50.90 36.65
102 Nathan McLachlan FR-1 Northeastern 59.55 51.33 39.01
104 Jordan Davis FR-1 Rider 55.48 51.37 43.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Kevin Saccone FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.36
82 Joel Ikuejamofo SR-4 RIC 50.48
100 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah SO-2 Sacred Heart 51.18
135 Austin McDonnell SO-2 Stevens Institute 52.93
144 Michael Roy SR-4 Connecticut 54.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Abass Braimah FR-1 Stony Brook 52.46 51.43 55.03 38.06 37.03 46.81
114 Michael Kotleski SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.77 51.77 46.60 1:04.20 49.19 40.38
125 Kevin Olsen SR-4 Providence 1:07.43 52.27 46.52 41.30 45.48 1:07.96
126 Nicholas Ingham SR-4 UMass Amherst 58.65 52.36 58.12 1:00.22 39.80 42.42
130 TJ Magno FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:01.10 52.67 44.77 39.51 57.41 1:03.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
79 Jonathan Collins FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.39
80 Malcolm Montilus SO-2 NYU 50.43
101 Zach Andrews JR-3 Stevens Institute 51.25
118 Logan Bagarozy FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.00
139 Neil Thakker SR-4 Boston College 53.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
96 Youssef El Korchi SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.94 38.72
103 Destin Bibemi FR-1 RIC 51.34 41.08
119 Tom Halloran SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.07 1:05.09
121 Christian Whitaker SO-2 Connecticut College 52.17 55.30
134 Stephen Farr FR-1 Providence 52.90 1:00.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
98 Paul Hamlet JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.42 36.81 36.30 53.17 36.81 51.12
115 Connor Donovan FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.72 1:03.71 53.35 58.53 37.81 51.79
117 Chase Towse SO-2 Fredonia 58.21 1:03.41 44.18 40.02 59.25 51.97
127 Henry McDonald FR-1 Brandeis 59.23 59.23 36.69 59.75 1:03.42 52.41
128 Rokas Piragis SO-2 UMass Boston 55.65 43.58 59.85 46.20 40.43 52.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
112 Dean Jenssen FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:07.25 1:06.22 51.73 39.32
123 Matt Richards SO-2 Northeastern 1:07.33 1:00.54 52.19 45.41
131 Christopher Sian-Aguirre JR-3 UMass Boston 44.30 1:05.39 52.73 37.44
132 Joseph Hurton FR-1 Providence 37.47 37.47 52.77 59.63
136 Xavier Hill FR-1 UMass Boston 56.15 39.73 52.97 51.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
87 Ryan Clark FR-1 Holy Cross 45.63 44.61 1:04.38 41.06 53.23 57.79 50.69
119 Fred Lam   NYU 53.64 36.97 48.43 1:03.01 1:07.70 37.49 52.07
129 Jeremy Wilson JR-3 Brandeis 1:07.86 1:00.49 42.08 47.34 46.29 1:01.02 52.60
133 Arlo Siegel FR-1 Connecticut College 1:02.34 38.57 1:00.23 51.78 53.36 1:00.23 52.83
141 Jehovangi Pierre Freshman Unattached 38.09 59.54 1:08.13 40.23 49.89 1:01.69 53.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
108 Jonathan Reed FR-1 UMass Boston 47.34 40.14 1:06.37 1:00.72 44.25 51.45 51.97
109 Michael Amoako FR-1 MIT 43.75 45.81 48.39 36.55 58.68 51.47 59.19
110 Talla Babou FR-1 MIT 36.10 38.68 58.28 53.12 56.73 51.57 36.62
142 Jeremy Kimball   Haverhill Elite TC 44.11 37.66 1:04.01 1:07.24 1:08.32 53.79 43.04
143 Dean Gaul SO-2 Molloy 57.89 1:08.17 1:02.22 42.74 1:07.63 54.10 50.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
145 Daniel Lopez SO-2 UMass Boston 44.47 54.90 1:03.69 1:10.83 53.81 42.28
147 Tirru Larode SR-4 UMass Boston 1:09.82 55.41 1:03.17 1:08.71 57.63 55.41
148 Desmond Guidroz SR-4 Molloy 54.43 55.54 1:11.65 54.99 53.32 59.99
149 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 1:11.48 55.84 46.91 1:08.13 54.17 50.82
151 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 1:04.98 57.00 1:13.53 1:10.68 1:01.56 55.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
83 Jacob Robinson FR-1 Merrimack 50.57 48.05 42.99 40.46 55.63 46.02
122 Zach Berzal SR-4 Marist 52.18 56.36 1:06.27 41.75 52.18 1:01.58
137 Jack St Clair Freshman Unattached 52.99 1:07.83 54.58 38.16 42.40 37.10
140 Josh Hindle FR-1 Marist 53.53 41.22 44.97 58.35 40.69 43.90
150 Jon Coogan FR-1 Marist 56.19 1:07.43 58.44 53.95 57.32 39.90
152 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 58.62 1:12.11 57.45 55.11 50.42 59.80