January 29-30, 2016
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Milne   Speed River New Balance TFC 7:19.69 5:30.95 7:52.78
2 Colin Bennie SO-2 Syracuse 5:46.31 7:35.42 7:54.39
3 Martin Hehir Senior UNAT-Syracuse 6:54.78 9:55.94 7:56.75
4 Joey Chapin SR-4 Dartmouth 7:57.12 8:11.44 7:57.12
5 Jordan Mann SR-4 Providence 8:32.23 7:39.58 7:58.72
6 Adam Visokay JR-3 Virginia 9:55.53 6:57.83 8:00.26
7 Curtis King SR-4 Dartmouth 6:38.84 9:36.64 8:00.53
8 Kieran Clements JR-3 Iona 7:22.36 8:15.25 8:00.82
9 Henry Sterling   NE Distance 8:15.33 6:29.53 8:00.90
10 Mitch Goose   Unattached 6:35.39 6:16.10 8:02.18
11 Antoine Thibeault Junior Universite Laval 10:28.13 9:15.65 8:03.17
12 Kevin Thomas SR-4 Boston U. 6:02.67 10:09.28 8:03.55
13 Chris Dulhanty   Speed River New Balance TFC 5:57.85 7:39.40 8:03.57
14 John Travers   Sligo 7:44.88 10:15.00 8:04.25
15 Louis Serafini   The Heartbreakers 7:45.47 8:58.20 8:04.86
16 Andrew Nixon   Speed River New Balance TFC 7:36.22 9:37.56 8:05.34
17 Julian Saad   BAA 7:51.24 5:44.93 8:05.81
18 Sean Ferguson JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:43.81 9:09.76 8:06.51
19 John Davies   NYAC 6:32.67 5:43.58 8:10.83
20 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Senior Universite Laval 8:06.37 10:04.28 8:11.28
21 Mickey Burke FR-1 Syracuse 9:35.07 9:10.50 8:11.51
22 Evan Chiplock JR-3 Virginia 9:45.15 7:37.30 8:11.72
23 Michael O'Donnell Junior Unattached 6:08.91 8:21.71 8:11.87
24 Leakey Kipkosgei FR-1 American Int'l 9:36.49 8:07.80 8:12.72
25 Will Brewster JR-3 Davidson 9:41.72 7:08.90 8:12.98
26 Kevin Greene   Flynn Running 10:07.66 7:39.45 8:14.03
27 Liam Hillery SR-4 Providence 8:43.77 7:39.54 8:14.12
28 Robert Allen Senior UNAT-UMass Lowell 6:06.38 10:13.93 8:15.10
29 Michael Watts SO-2 Stony Brook 6:02.62 8:31.65 8:16.74
30 Andrea Sorgato   Battle Road TC 6:53.17 7:18.06 8:17.79
31 Andrew Tario JR-3 Iona 6:33.74 7:08.63 8:18.40
32 Alex Wilkie Junior Queen's University 9:28.89 8:48.97 8:19.02
33 John Prizzi   The Boys 10:45.37 9:30.32 8:20.28
34 Johnny Pace FR-1 Virginia 9:20.87 6:05.57 8:20.77
35 Gilbert Kirui FR-1 Iona 6:40.72 8:25.90 8:20.89
36 Connor Black   Guelph 9:21.77 6:51.30 8:21.58
37 Paolo Tavares JR-3 UMass Amherst 7:27.10 10:02.82 8:22.35
38 Dan Crowley SR-4 Amherst 10:33.65 8:58.10 8:22.89
39 Colin Godwin SO-2 MIT 7:12.94 9:38.93 8:23.41
40 Brayden Seneca   Guelph 7:02.93 7:18.03 8:23.48
41 Edward Wilson JR-3 Connecticut 8:13.54 8:18.58 8:23.61
42 Kevin Rooke SR-4 UMass Amherst 7:18.32 9:49.46 8:23.81
43 Aaron Hanlon SO-2 Providence 6:28.98 7:44.76 8:25.17
44 Thomas Slattery SO-2 Fordham 7:55.13 10:16.65 8:25.45
45 Christian Stafford SO-2 Northeastern 9:01.46 7:05.07 8:26.03
46 Forrest Misenti Senior Team Run Flagstaff PRO 6:09.41 9:21.70 8:26.03
47 Andy Adamovics JR-3 Iona 9:01.82 9:22.07 8:26.37
48 Mohamed Hussein SO-2 Amherst 9:17.91 5:55.04 8:27.19
49 Jeff Archer Senior Queen's University 6:45.90 10:54.51 8:27.37
50 Nacho Hernando-Angulo Senior Unattached 6:41.88 6:52.05 8:28.70
51 Aidan Gilson FR-1 MIT 8:18.68 10:41.16 8:28.85
52 Paul Rupprecht   Battle Road TC 8:54.46 10:21.00 8:29.01
53 Kyle Collins SR-4 Fredonia 10:00.88 10:26.34 8:29.22
54 Kevin James FR-1 Syracuse 7:07.79 8:19.09 8:29.27
55 Robert Massey SR-4 Stonehill 7:38.36 8:34.38 8:29.28
56 Christian Costello SR-4 Providence 9:30.43 8:49.69 8:29.31
57 Kieran L'Abbe   UNAT-Queen's University 10:21.41 9:35.57 8:29.35
58 Dan Romano FR-1 Northeastern 7:58.86 6:32.26 8:29.42
59 Conor Cashin   Unattached 9:10.47 7:23.43 8:29.69
60 Alexander Kushen FR-1 Dartmouth 6:52.89 6:47.80 8:29.74
61 Jay McMahon JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:20.73 8:45.05 8:29.75
62 Mark Patton   Guelph 9:00.60 10:22.20 8:30.00
63 Patrick Begley FR-1 Connecticut 6:53.40 9:57.13 8:30.36
64 Jeff Seelaus SR-4 Amherst 10:02.58 6:02.57 8:30.66
65 George Galasso   BAA 9:54.61 6:09.07 8:32.59
66 Kyle Brackman FR-1 Connecticut 11:01.30 8:07.00 8:32.63
67 Stefan Morton JR-3 Marist 8:53.23 9:29.12 8:32.72
68 Drew Fossa FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:29.26 6:34.89 8:32.84
69 Tyler Raymond Senior Unattached 6:09.59 7:47.13 8:33.32
70 Darrel Gooding SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:15.17 10:11.71 8:34.04
71 Julian Heninger JR-3 Dartmouth 7:01.97 7:17.41 8:34.59
72 Sean Burke FR-1 Boston College 8:55.29 6:31.18 8:34.70
73 Brian McDavitt JR-3 Boston College 10:22.83 10:12.53 8:34.73
74 Nikolas O'Brien SO-2 Fordham 8:56.05 9:01.21 8:35.43
75 Zach Krause SR-4 Northeastern 7:49.43 7:18.48 8:35.85
76 Andrew Erskine   Battle Road TC 9:59.21 6:06.76 8:36.56
77 Dan Paiva FR-1 Northeastern 8:11.16 10:15.25 8:37.01
78 Ryan Stender SO-2 Brandeis 8:37.56 7:14.75 8:37.56
79 Ben Bosworth JR-3 Connecticut College 9:56.31 9:40.76 8:38.53
80 Michael Turi SR-4 Fordham 10:48.28 7:20.83 8:38.62
81 Ouellet Guillaume   CAUL 9:15.09 8:28.40 8:38.77
82 Joseph Clark JR-3 Stony Brook 10:59.27 10:59.27 8:39.11
83 Tyler Hanson JR-3 Boston College 10:28.45 11:04.81 8:39.38
84 Mitchell Hutton SO-2 Brandeis 10:18.09 6:55.52 8:39.40
85 Darian Sorouri FR-1 Stony Brook 8:13.66 8:39.64 8:39.64
86 Drew Reda Sophomore Unattached 8:13.73 6:03.80 8:39.71
87 Griff Molino FR-1 Syracuse 9:42.65 6:50.98 8:40.22
88 Paul Reilly   Unattached 9:42.89 9:16.86 8:40.43
89 Blake Croteau JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:09.87 7:59.44 8:41.13
90 Adam Pacheck   GBTC 6:30.97 11:02.04 8:41.29
91 Kevin Vinolas FR-1 Stony Brook 8:47.20 10:47.26 8:41.98
92 Samuel Conway JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:52.73 9:24.07 8:42.28
93 Kyle Mueller FR-1 Monmouth 6:16.77 7:56.20 8:43.29
94 Daniel Galford SO-2 Stony Brook 9:46.37 9:20.19 8:43.54
95 Josh Fontaine FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:35.55 11:05.00 8:43.62
96 Jake Howell SO-2 Monmouth 9:16.20 9:16.20 8:44.71
97 Siem Mehretu SO-2 American Int'l 11:22.30 9:26.83 8:44.84
98 David Walter SO-2 MIT 11:22.57 9:06.06 8:45.05
99 Michael Creedon   GBTC 9:27.40 7:21.31 8:45.37
100 Syian Srikumar SR-4 Boston U. 7:26.82 9:22.47 8:45.67
101 Alex Doherty Junior Unattached 9:54.11 11:07.72 8:45.76
102 Joe Miller SO-2 Marist 6:08.27 8:25.05 8:46.09
103 Simon Smith FR-1 Syracuse 10:06.56 6:14.49 8:47.44
104 Ryan Anderson SO-2 Brown 9:08.78 6:56.86 8:47.67
105 Andy Paladino JR-3 Syracuse 9:04.94 8:22.61 8:49.06
106 Dylan Lowry Senior Adidas Garden State Track 8:49.16 11:12.04 8:49.16
107 Michael Stephens JR-3 Boston College 10:29.80 10:35.09 8:49.24
108 Gregg Heller SR-4 Bates 9:27.55 7:30.86 8:50.42
109 Daniel Sheldon SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:17.12 10:52.63 8:50.59
110 Chris Dunn SR-4 Southern Maine 6:17.01 10:31.89 8:51.00
111 Paolo Fiore SO-2 Siena 7:26.14 8:13.95 8:51.12
112 Jon Knipper SR-4 Rider 7:15.68 8:40.69 8:51.31
113 Palmer Weimann FR-1 Marist 8:46.20 9:07.46 8:51.51
114 Jacob Wormald   Unattached 6:43.97 11:09.73 8:51.53
115 Mathew Nelson JR-3 Monmouth 7:47.75 7:37.12 8:51.53
116 Daniel Lewis   GBTC 10:49.23 8:46.83 8:52.15
117 Dhahran Velasquez SO-2 UMass Lowell 7:58.98 9:18.80 8:52.19
118 Seamus Higgins SO-2 Bentley 9:56.77 7:11.60 8:52.83
119 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 7:55.12 10:56.63 8:53.84
120 Bradley Kaufmann JR-3 Rider 9:05.63 10:36.57 8:54.93
121 Terence Galasso   ARC Racing Project 11:30.98 10:48.13 8:55.64
122 Danniel Belay FR-1 Rider 7:08.88 7:51.76 8:56.09
123 Eric Davidson Junior Unattached 6:58.57 7:36.13 8:56.62
124 Brendan Sullivan JR-3 Providence 10:46.92 7:11.28 8:59.10
125 William Randall FR-1 Siena 7:54.42 6:55.12 8:59.11
126 Bryce Hedman FR-1 Stony Brook 6:18.51 10:32.65 9:00.72
127 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:24.40 7:56.44 9:01.40
128 Galo Vasquez   Unattached 11:34.24 11:12.54 9:02.37
129 Jacob Boatman FR-1 American Int'l 10:21.24 7:59.55 9:04.94
130 Ryan Brennan FR-1 Oneonta 7:22.11 9:27.65 9:05.81
131 Aidan Fiol FR-1 Connecticut 10:54.52 9:43.01 9:10.01
132 Kyle Welch Sophomore Unattached 10:11.29 11:22.88 9:10.71
133 Daniel Erickson FR-1 Boston U. 10:48.80 6:50.36 9:14.53
134 Tyler Mannion   Unattached 9:48.78 9:37.67 9:15.45
135 Mike Darnell SR-4 Molloy 8:18.15 9:30.92 9:19.72
136 Kyle Hawk FR-1 Connecticut College 7:00.35 8:13.21 9:20.46
137 Zachary Iannarelli SR-4 Monmouth 11:12.04 12:02.87 9:24.74
138 Dillon Scibelli JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:26.28 9:56.08 9:56.08
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Michael Watts SO-2 Stony Brook 8:16.74 9:41.19 10:30.86
30 Andrea Sorgato   Battle Road TC 8:17.79 10:07.31 7:57.88
31 Andrew Tario JR-3 Iona 8:18.40 6:23.77 8:53.29
32 Alex Wilkie Junior Queen's University 8:19.02 6:39.22 7:54.07
34 Johnny Pace FR-1 Virginia 8:20.77 8:45.81 10:35.98
36 Connor Black   Guelph 8:21.58 8:06.54 7:06.35
40 Brayden Seneca   Guelph 8:23.48 10:04.18 6:17.61
41 Edward Wilson JR-3 Connecticut 8:23.61 6:58.00 9:39.16
43 Aaron Hanlon SO-2 Providence 8:25.17 8:40.33 10:56.73
46 Forrest Misenti Senior Team Run Flagstaff PRO 8:26.03 6:19.53 10:52.78
49 Jeff Archer Senior Queen's University 8:27.37 7:41.71 8:37.52
51 Aidan Gilson FR-1 MIT 8:28.85 6:36.91 11:01.51
54 Kevin James FR-1 Syracuse 8:29.27 8:54.74 6:27.05
79 Ben Bosworth JR-3 Connecticut College 8:38.53 6:39.27 8:02.24
87 Griff Molino FR-1 Syracuse 8:40.22 9:21.84 7:22.19
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Paolo Tavares JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:01.70 9:32.68 6:26.81 8:22.35
38 Dan Crowley SR-4 Amherst 7:22.55 8:07.81 7:07.46 8:22.89
39 Colin Godwin SO-2 MIT 7:38.11 10:14.16 6:32.66 8:23.41
42 Kevin Rooke SR-4 UMass Amherst 7:53.59 10:49.92 6:48.09 8:23.81
47 Andy Adamovics JR-3 Iona 8:01.06 6:45.10 10:07.65 8:26.37
48 Mohamed Hussein SO-2 Amherst 6:20.40 7:11.12 7:06.04 8:27.19
52 Paul Rupprecht   Battle Road TC 7:17.75 6:06.49 11:01.72 8:29.01
53 Kyle Collins SR-4 Fredonia 9:30.33 8:03.76 7:07.75 8:29.22
56 Christian Costello SR-4 Providence 9:30.43 11:02.11 9:50.80 8:29.31
61 Jay McMahon JR-3 UMass Amherst 8:45.05 8:14.46 9:36.02 8:29.75
65 George Galasso   BAA 6:29.57 9:03.35 11:06.37 8:32.59
72 Sean Burke FR-1 Boston College 7:53.53 9:41.62 8:50.15 8:34.70
75 Zach Krause SR-4 Northeastern 10:19.02 8:10.06 8:51.33 8:35.85
76 Andrew Erskine   Battle Road TC 10:45.70 8:46.90 11:11.53 8:36.56
83 Tyler Hanson JR-3 Boston College 9:36.52 7:16.28 9:57.29 8:39.38
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Kieran L'Abbe   UNAT-Queen's University 6:22.02 6:01.64 8:29.35 8:24.26 7:18.05 10:26.50
58 Dan Romano FR-1 Northeastern 9:40.74 10:31.68 8:29.42 6:16.97 9:20.37 10:11.31
59 Conor Cashin   Unattached 8:24.60 6:32.47 8:29.69 6:06.98 8:34.79 6:01.88
60 Alexander Kushen FR-1 Dartmouth 10:57.57 6:22.31 8:29.74 10:26.98 9:15.62 9:56.40
62 Mark Patton   Guelph 7:18.60 9:26.10 8:30.00 10:42.60 8:04.50 6:32.70
66 Kyle Brackman FR-1 Connecticut 9:03.39 6:19.35 8:32.63 6:50.11 7:20.87 7:56.75
68 Drew Fossa FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:49.77 8:17.46 8:32.84 10:10.28 6:29.76 10:41.05
69 Tyler Raymond Senior Unattached 10:05.72 7:16.33 8:33.32 6:45.53 10:51.92 6:24.99
70 Darrel Gooding SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:04.97 6:46.10 8:34.04 6:10.11 9:20.31 9:15.17
73 Brian McDavitt JR-3 Boston College 6:31.20 7:12.38 8:34.73 9:31.35 7:02.08 6:20.90
77 Dan Paiva FR-1 Northeastern 6:07.08 7:03.95 8:37.01 11:12.12 7:45.31 8:42.18
80 Michael Turi SR-4 Fordham 9:56.42 9:20.11 8:38.62 8:33.44 10:53.47 8:43.81
103 Simon Smith FR-1 Syracuse 10:06.56 6:51.41 8:47.44 8:52.72 11:25.68 6:25.04
104 Ryan Anderson SO-2 Brown 7:39.08 6:41.03 8:47.67 11:20.70 9:50.99 8:26.57
107 Michael Stephens JR-3 Boston College 9:10.41 7:56.32 8:49.24 8:43.95 6:42.23 8:28.07
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Thomas Slattery SO-2 Fordham 6:14.04 9:00.84 8:25.45 8:05.24 10:31.82
50 Nacho Hernando-Angulo Senior Unattached 7:07.31 7:17.49 8:28.70 6:46.96 6:11.36
55 Robert Massey SR-4 Stonehill 8:54.75 10:36.60 8:29.28 10:21.33 9:50.77
63 Patrick Begley FR-1 Connecticut 8:25.26 7:34.22 8:30.36 7:18.91 10:32.85
64 Jeff Seelaus SR-4 Amherst 8:40.88 7:54.92 8:30.66 11:03.86 9:52.37
67 Stefan Morton JR-3 Marist 8:32.72 7:46.58 8:32.72 9:44.50 9:59.89
74 Nikolas O'Brien SO-2 Fordham 9:06.36 9:37.29 8:35.43 6:52.35 9:01.21
81 Ouellet Guillaume   CAUL 8:07.65 7:05.40 8:38.77 8:38.77 6:08.33
90 Adam Pacheck   GBTC 7:28.31 10:30.76 8:41.29 10:30.76 9:17.78
95 Josh Fontaine FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:09.81 6:11.77 8:43.62 6:22.25 9:56.93
106 Dylan Lowry Senior Adidas Garden State Track 8:28.00 6:58.04 8:49.16 10:29.70 10:35.00
117 Dhahran Velasquez SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:33.82 6:49.79 8:52.19 8:14.94 8:46.87
120 Bradley Kaufmann JR-3 Rider 7:24.00 7:13.30 8:54.93 7:56.09 6:51.90
122 Danniel Belay FR-1 Rider 11:04.76 9:22.90 8:56.09 9:01.45 10:59.39
Men's 3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
78 Ryan Stender SO-2 Brandeis 6:28.17 8:37.56 10:26.25 11:12.83 6:38.53 10:31.43 7:04.40
84 Mitchell Hutton SO-2 Brandeis 9:57.31 8:39.40 10:54.45 9:15.76 8:13.43 9:00.18 6:34.75
85 Darian Sorouri FR-1 Stony Brook 9:10.82 8:39.64 8:50.04 6:45.32 7:58.07 7:47.68 7:06.11
86 Drew Reda Sophomore Unattached 10:13.26 8:39.71 9:47.28 11:00.04 7:47.74 8:03.33 11:00.04
88 Paul Reilly   Unattached 9:32.48 8:40.43 11:00.95 8:09.21 6:40.74 10:55.75 7:58.80
91 Kevin Vinolas FR-1 Stony Brook 7:49.79 8:41.98 10:00.28 9:55.06 6:15.83 10:00.28 7:39.35
93 Kyle Mueller FR-1 Monmouth 9:14.69 8:43.29 10:17.49 9:40.86 6:06.31 8:32.83 7:45.73
94 Daniel Galford SO-2 Stony Brook 7:19.78 8:43.54 10:12.55 7:35.48 6:48.37 9:56.84 10:23.02
96 Jake Howell SO-2 Monmouth 8:23.73 8:44.71 6:23.04 6:07.30 10:19.16 9:16.20 8:49.96
97 Siem Mehretu SO-2 American Int'l 9:11.09 8:44.84 10:56.05 8:34.35 6:44.13 6:17.89 6:12.64
102 Joe Miller SO-2 Marist 6:34.57 8:46.09 6:24.05 9:17.66 8:46.09 10:10.27 7:11.40
111 Paolo Fiore SO-2 Siena 11:14.53 8:51.12 6:48.97 8:29.88 6:33.03 8:56.44 8:45.81
115 Mathew Nelson JR-3 Monmouth 11:25.68 8:51.53 8:40.90 7:15.86 9:18.11 7:26.49 6:54.60
116 Daniel Lewis   GBTC 10:22.62 8:52.15 8:09.58 9:45.37 8:30.87 6:33.80 7:21.69
124 Brendan Sullivan JR-3 Providence 11:30.05 8:59.10 9:58.41 7:05.89 8:10.59 10:25.36 9:42.23
127 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 8:12.68 9:01.40 7:51.02 8:50.58 8:34.33 11:38.41 9:33.89
Men's 3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Joseph Clark JR-3 Stony Brook 7:16.06 10:22.94 8:07.97 9:10.26 8:39.11 9:56.98 10:07.36
99 Michael Creedon   GBTC 11:12.48 9:22.15 6:23.52 8:24.36 8:45.37 7:16.06 11:17.73
101 Alex Doherty Junior Unattached 11:12.98 9:17.31 10:51.95 9:33.08 8:45.76 10:20.40 8:24.73
105 Andy Paladino JR-3 Syracuse 6:36.80 10:03.13 8:49.06 6:36.80 8:49.06 9:15.52 9:47.26
108 Gregg Heller SR-4 Bates 7:52.08 7:14.95 7:20.25 6:32.51 8:50.42 6:37.82 6:59.04
112 Jon Knipper SR-4 Rider 7:05.05 9:23.19 7:42.24 6:38.49 8:51.31 8:30.06 9:39.13
113 Palmer Weimann FR-1 Marist 9:49.98 10:32.50 8:46.20 9:34.03 8:51.51 9:18.09 8:24.94
114 Jacob Wormald   Unattached 10:48.47 10:16.58 11:30.99 9:34.06 8:51.53 10:05.95 11:15.05
118 Seamus Higgins SO-2 Bentley 9:30.13 8:10.21 8:36.85 6:39.63 8:52.83 6:50.28 10:39.40
125 William Randall FR-1 Siena 9:20.68 10:25.37 10:09.20 6:28.16 8:59.11 11:19.28 6:22.77
126 Bryce Hedman FR-1 Stony Brook 8:39.10 9:11.54 10:59.68 10:32.65 9:00.72 10:43.46 6:50.95
129 Jacob Boatman FR-1 American Int'l 10:32.13 11:10.28 9:32.19 11:37.53 9:04.94 7:05.06 9:37.64
131 Aidan Fiol FR-1 Connecticut 7:09.01 7:14.51 11:05.52 11:49.52 9:10.01 10:43.52 10:16.02
134 Tyler Mannion   Unattached 8:42.13 7:35.47 9:54.34 7:29.92 9:15.45 10:44.33 11:06.54
138 Dillon Scibelli JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10:37.81 11:25.50 10:19.93 9:14.36 9:56.08 6:57.26 12:07.22
Men's 3000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
89 Blake Croteau JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:15.22 9:17.61 10:30.57 9:22.82 11:07.05 7:02.12 8:41.13
92 Samuel Conway JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:52.85 7:23.94 8:05.72 10:31.96 10:52.85 6:31.71 8:42.28
98 David Walter SO-2 MIT 8:45.05 6:33.79 7:05.29 10:56.32 10:40.56 11:01.57 8:45.05
100 Syian Srikumar SR-4 Boston U. 10:30.81 7:11.05 10:41.32 8:45.67 9:48.75 8:50.93 8:45.67
109 Daniel Sheldon SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:59.57 8:55.90 8:24.06 7:52.23 8:29.37 10:15.49 8:50.59
110 Chris Dunn SR-4 Southern Maine 10:53.13 7:26.04 10:21.27 10:15.96 9:06.93 9:49.41 8:51.00
119 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 9:15.20 10:35.27 7:23.09 8:27.15 10:56.63 10:08.58 8:53.84
121 Terence Galasso   ARC Racing Project 8:28.86 6:25.66 7:40.65 10:48.13 10:32.06 8:34.22 8:55.64
123 Eric Davidson Junior Unattached 10:06.38 7:46.86 10:27.85 11:26.88 10:33.22 11:21.51 8:56.62
128 Galo Vasquez   Unattached 7:03.05 9:18.65 10:23.73 9:45.76 9:24.07 10:45.42 9:02.37
130 Ryan Brennan FR-1 Oneonta 7:05.74 7:11.19 8:54.90 11:22.27 10:00.40 8:49.44 9:05.81
132 Kyle Welch Sophomore Unattached 8:15.64 8:26.66 8:26.66 9:21.73 6:25.50 11:17.38 9:10.71
133 Daniel Erickson FR-1 Boston U. 8:52.35 8:41.26 8:02.45 11:33.17 9:42.26 8:07.99 9:14.53
135 Mike Darnell SR-4 Molloy 11:56.45 11:50.85 10:26.89 10:10.10 9:58.90 10:04.50 9:19.72
136 Kyle Hawk FR-1 Connecticut College 9:48.49 11:51.79 9:42.88 7:39.58 10:10.91 10:05.30 9:20.46
137 Zachary Iannarelli SR-4 Monmouth 7:43.09 8:11.33 10:38.16 11:34.63 8:50.86 10:38.16 9:24.74
Men's 3000 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taylor Milne   Speed River New Balance TFC 6:04.04 7:52.78
2 Colin Bennie SO-2 Syracuse 6:00.54 7:54.39
3 Martin Hehir Senior UNAT-Syracuse 8:44.43 7:56.75
4 Joey Chapin SR-4 Dartmouth 8:54.38 7:57.12
5 Jordan Mann SR-4 Providence 7:58.72 7:58.72
6 Adam Visokay JR-3 Virginia 8:09.87 8:00.26
7 Curtis King SR-4 Dartmouth 8:58.20 8:00.53
8 Kieran Clements JR-3 Iona 9:36.99 8:00.82
9 Henry Sterling   NE Distance 7:27.24 8:00.90
10 Mitch Goose   Unattached 9:14.51 8:02.18
12 Kevin Thomas SR-4 Boston U. 7:49.05 8:03.55
14 John Travers   Sligo 7:30.36 8:04.25
16 Andrew Nixon   Speed River New Balance TFC 7:45.93 8:05.34
17 Julian Saad   BAA 8:44.68 8:05.81
35 Gilbert Kirui FR-1 Iona 7:00.75 8:20.89
Men's 3000 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Antoine Thibeault Junior Universite Laval 8:03.17 6:31.37
13 Chris Dulhanty   Speed River New Balance TFC 8:03.57 6:41.37
15 Louis Serafini   The Heartbreakers 8:04.86 8:43.65
18 Sean Ferguson JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:06.51 7:47.05
19 John Davies   NYAC 8:10.83 7:21.75
20 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Senior Universite Laval 8:11.28 8:35.85
21 Mickey Burke FR-1 Syracuse 8:11.51 8:36.09
22 Evan Chiplock JR-3 Virginia 8:11.72 9:00.90
23 Michael O'Donnell Junior Unattached 8:11.87 9:30.57
24 Leakey Kipkosgei FR-1 American Int'l 8:12.72 7:33.31
25 Will Brewster JR-3 Davidson 8:12.98 7:08.90
26 Kevin Greene   Flynn Running 8:14.03 5:55.71
27 Liam Hillery SR-4 Providence 8:14.12 7:34.59
28 Robert Allen Senior UNAT-UMass Lowell 8:15.10 9:59.08
33 John Prizzi   The Boys 8:20.28 7:55.27
45 Christian Stafford SO-2 Northeastern 8:26.03 10:32.54
71 Julian Heninger JR-3 Dartmouth 8:34.59 8:50.03