January 29-30, 2016
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 52.83
2 Tanisha Greene SR-4 Hampton 53.36
3 sophia smellie Senior Unattached 53.39
4 Samantha Edwards   CPTC New Balance 53.45
5 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 53.47
6 Nicole Sassine   U of Windsor Athletics Cl 54.16
7 Claire Mooney SR-4 St. John's 54.28
8 Pariis Garcia SR-4 St. John's 54.54
9 Jennifer Meech SR-4 Dartmouth 54.89
10 Udeme Akpaete SR-4 Cornell 55.06
11 Angela Mongitore SR-4 Adelphi 55.27
12 Cassandra Jones JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.50
13 Alicia Brown Senior Toronto 55.64
14 Raquel Ricketts SR-4 St. John's 55.67
15 Shameal Samuels SR-4 Quinnipiac 55.93
16 Hulerie McGuffie SR-4 UMass Boston 56.00
17 Patrice Williams FR-1 Northeastern 56.02
18 Stephianie Adioo SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 56.11
19 Camille Gooden SR-4 Northeastern 56.13
20 Carly Daniel SR-4 Boston College 56.46
21 Erin Morrison FR-1 Hampton 56.54
22 Kristen Hayes SR-4 Bryant 56.63
23 Paris Taft SR-4 Connecticut 56.66
24 Djenne Parris JR-3 Boston U. 56.68
25 Kayla Lawrence JR-3 Sacred Heart 56.79
26 Jasmine Burkett SO-2 St. John's 56.90
27 Jennifer Arinze SO-2 UTSA 57.03
28 Nicole Burke FR-1 Morgan State 57.06
29 Ariane Strunkey FR-1 Monroe College 57.08
30 Kristen Ulrich SR-4 Quinnipiac 57.12
31 Johanna Celli SO-2 Boston College 57.21
32 Jasmine Davis FR-1 Manhattan 57.21
33 Chelsea Taylor SO-2 UTSA 57.26
34 Kayla Gilding FR-1 Dartmouth 57.30
35 Alea Stevens SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 57.31
36 Brittany Meads SO-2 Morgan State 57.41
37 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 57.44
38 Sierra Andres FR-1 UTSA 57.50
39 Alayna Famble JR-3 Rutgers 57.60
40 Satima Chambers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 57.66
41 Andrea Olsen JR-3 Monmouth 57.69
42 Olivia Jamison FR-1 Morgan State 57.84
43 Isabella Narvaez JR-3 Wellesley 57.87
44 Julia Barron SO-2 Boston College 57.93
45 Tehya Noell SO-2 Boston U. 58.02
46 Peyton Dostie SR-4 Southern Maine 58.08
47 Hannah Chen SO-2 MIT 58.10
48 Gabriela Sloezen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.12
49 Nicole Georgia SR-4 Rider 58.15
50 Antoniette Isekenegbe JR-3 Monmouth 58.18
51 Mikaila Amerantes FR-1 Rhode Island 58.39
52 Kathleen Sprout JR-3 Dartmouth 58.49
53 Debbie Boerke FR-1 Marist 58.55
54 Taylor Ann D'Agostino JR-3 Sacred Heart 58.57
55 Caroline Leung FR-1 UMass Amherst 58.63
56 Diana Cruz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 58.68
57 McKenna Coakley JR-3 Monmouth 58.70
57 Justina Sanders-Schifano FR-1 NYU 58.70
59 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 58.73
60 Melissa Wolliston JR-3 Central Connecticut 58.79
61 Mariessa Ricciardi FR-1 Merrimack 58.91
62 Daijah Davis-Hines FR-1 Morgan State 58.91
63 Sierra Nesmith FR-1 Central Connecticut 58.92
64 Damira Banks SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 58.93
65 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 58.93
66 Nia Driver JR-3 Monmouth 59.06
67 Haliana Burhans SO-2 Brandeis 59.12
68 Gabriella Candelieri JR-3 Boston College 59.13
69 Autmn Wosencroft SR-4 RIC 59.17
70 Stefanie McArdle SO-2 Holy Cross 59.20
71 Rhyana Freeman FR-1 Northeastern 59.27
72 Lauren Wangenstein FR-1 Stony Brook 59.35
73 Christy Gilbert FR-1 UTSA 59.37
74 Kiana Weary JR-3 Merrimack 59.38
75 Jaliyah White FR-1 Northeastern 59.39
76 Raquel Henderson JR-3 St. Peter's 59.44
77 Tayler Boncal JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.45
78 Nia Baker SR-4 Quinnipiac 59.52
79 Imani Davis FR-1 Cornell 59.52
80 Dara Smith FR-1 Stony Brook 59.60
81 Raybryana Dasher SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 59.64
82 Micaela McPadden JR-3 Rhode Island 59.72
83 Ronsheica Trotman JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 59.76
84 Katelyn Terry JR-3 Keene State 59.79
85 Jessica Failace FR-1 Sacred Heart 59.81
86 Andrea Fanciullo SR-4 UMass Lowell 59.82
87 Gabriela West JR-3 Holy Cross 59.88
88 Katie Mulkerin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:00.02
89 Melissa Cooley JR-3 Lasell 1:00.05
90 Kylie McPherson SO-2 Rhode Island 1:00.05
91 Elizabeth O'Neal JR-3 Southern Maine 1:00.06
92 Claire Markonic JR-3 Bates 1:00.14
93 Kelly O'Halloran SO-2 Holy Cross 1:00.15
94 Olivia Rosenberger SR-4 Rider 1:00.22
95 Rachel Grossman SO-2 UTSA 1:00.27
96 Vanessa Dautruche SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.27
97 Samantha-Jo Hartmayer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:00.29
98 Ashe Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 1:00.38
99 Christina Perrier SO-2 Fordham 1:00.39
100 Tove Freeman SR-4 Brandeis 1:00.40
101 Danielle Murray FR-1 NYU 1:00.53
102 Daija King SO-2 St. Peter's 1:00.53
103 Steph Mattson FR-1 Bentley 1:00.59
104 Katelyn Renna JR-3 Oneonta 1:00.62
105 Angel White FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.63
106 Jennifer Maurer FR-1 Rider 1:00.64
107 Josette Pierre-Louis   GBTC 1:00.68
108 Adaeze Amaefule SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.77
109 Summer Jones SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.85
110 Courtney Dunning FR-1 Hartford 1:00.90
111 Ashley Grenger JR-3 Monmouth 1:00.97
112 Katherine Equi SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:00.97
113 Sierra Tonnesen FR-1 Boston College 1:00.97
114 Lexy Bean FR-1 UMass Boston 1:01.18
115 Lydia Guo SR-4 NYU 1:01.26
116 Brianna Hayes SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.31
117 Kerianne Engesser SO-2 Oneonta 1:01.37
118 Jalexis Susana FR-1 Rhode Island 1:01.38
119 Elizabeth Klein SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:01.40
120 Sheila Ramos JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.41
121 Amanda Lane JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:01.50
122 Olivia Jaquith JR-3 Marist 1:01.58
123 Amber Lubaszka FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.67
124 Lindsey Terry JR-3 Keene State 1:01.91
125 Colleen Smith JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.99
126 Rebecca Wright SR-4 Molloy 1:02.14
127 Ericka Stewart FR-1 Marist 1:02.29
128 Stephanie Popovitch FR-1 Oneonta 1:02.38
129 Samantha Ruszczyk FR-1 Fredonia 1:02.48
130 Josephine Watson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.55
131 Courtney Cartwright JR-3 Marist 1:02.60
132 Nicole Grammas FR-1 RIC 1:03.16
133 Emma Schweitzer FR-1 Marist 1:03.89
134 Marissa Connolly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.01
135 Amira Dubissette JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.99
136 Amara Steenburn SO-2 Hartford 1:05.37
137 Abby Forman FR-1 Bentley 1:05.57
138 Taylor Gateman FR-1 Connecticut College 1:06.77
139 Sydney Kito SO-2 Bentley 1:06.83
140 Catia Graca SO-2 Molloy 1:09.84
141 Riva Scheck FR-1 Hartford 1:10.17
  Lauren Bower FR-1 Oneonta DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 52.83
2 Tanisha Greene SR-4 Hampton 53.36
3 sophia smellie Senior Unattached 53.39
10 Udeme Akpaete SR-4 Cornell 55.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Samantha Edwards   CPTC New Balance 53.45
5 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 53.47
8 Pariis Garcia SR-4 St. John's 54.54
13 Alicia Brown Senior Toronto 55.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Angela Mongitore SR-4 Adelphi 55.27
12 Cassandra Jones JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.50
14 Raquel Ricketts SR-4 St. John's 55.67
15 Shameal Samuels SR-4 Quinnipiac 55.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nicole Sassine   U of Windsor Athletics Cl 54.16
7 Claire Mooney SR-4 St. John's 54.28
9 Jennifer Meech SR-4 Dartmouth 54.89
18 Stephianie Adioo SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 56.11
19 Camille Gooden SR-4 Northeastern 56.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Erin Morrison FR-1 Hampton 56.54
23 Paris Taft SR-4 Connecticut 56.66
27 Jennifer Arinze SO-2 UTSA 57.03
29 Ariane Strunkey FR-1 Monroe College 57.08
32 Jasmine Davis FR-1 Manhattan 57.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Patrice Williams FR-1 Northeastern 56.02
20 Carly Daniel SR-4 Boston College 56.46
22 Kristen Hayes SR-4 Bryant 56.63
37 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 57.44
39 Alayna Famble JR-3 Rutgers 57.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Jasmine Burkett SO-2 St. John's 56.90
28 Nicole Burke FR-1 Morgan State 57.06
33 Chelsea Taylor SO-2 UTSA 57.26
59 Brittany Feldman SO-2 Fredonia 58.73
79 Imani Davis FR-1 Cornell 59.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Hulerie McGuffie SR-4 UMass Boston 56.00
31 Johanna Celli SO-2 Boston College 57.21
42 Olivia Jamison FR-1 Morgan State 57.84
43 Isabella Narvaez JR-3 Wellesley 57.87
78 Nia Baker SR-4 Quinnipiac 59.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Kayla Gilding FR-1 Dartmouth 57.30
35 Alea Stevens SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 57.31
36 Brittany Meads SO-2 Morgan State 57.41
40 Satima Chambers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 57.66
62 Daijah Davis-Hines FR-1 Morgan State 58.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Hannah Chen SO-2 MIT 58.10
48 Gabriela Sloezen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.12
50 Antoniette Isekenegbe JR-3 Monmouth 58.18
52 Kathleen Sprout JR-3 Dartmouth 58.49
69 Autmn Wosencroft SR-4 RIC 59.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kayla Lawrence JR-3 Sacred Heart 56.79
30 Kristen Ulrich SR-4 Quinnipiac 57.12
38 Sierra Andres FR-1 UTSA 57.50
49 Nicole Georgia SR-4 Rider 58.15
51 Mikaila Amerantes FR-1 Rhode Island 58.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Djenne Parris JR-3 Boston U. 56.68
44 Julia Barron SO-2 Boston College 57.93
46 Peyton Dostie SR-4 Southern Maine 58.08
88 Katie Mulkerin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:00.02
130 Josephine Watson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Stefanie McArdle SO-2 Holy Cross 59.20
76 Raquel Henderson JR-3 St. Peter's 59.44
82 Micaela McPadden JR-3 Rhode Island 59.72
84 Katelyn Terry JR-3 Keene State 59.79
86 Andrea Fanciullo SR-4 UMass Lowell 59.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Diana Cruz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 58.68
60 Melissa Wolliston JR-3 Central Connecticut 58.79
63 Sierra Nesmith FR-1 Central Connecticut 58.92
72 Lauren Wangenstein FR-1 Stony Brook 59.35
73 Christy Gilbert FR-1 UTSA 59.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 McKenna Coakley JR-3 Monmouth 58.70
64 Damira Banks SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 58.93
99 Christina Perrier SO-2 Fordham 1:00.39
104 Katelyn Renna JR-3 Oneonta 1:00.62
113 Sierra Tonnesen FR-1 Boston College 1:00.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Debbie Boerke FR-1 Marist 58.55
55 Caroline Leung FR-1 UMass Amherst 58.63
66 Nia Driver JR-3 Monmouth 59.06
77 Tayler Boncal JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.45
95 Rachel Grossman SO-2 UTSA 1:00.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
92 Claire Markonic JR-3 Bates 1:00.14
94 Olivia Rosenberger SR-4 Rider 1:00.22
106 Jennifer Maurer FR-1 Rider 1:00.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Andrea Olsen JR-3 Monmouth 57.69
65 Jayci Andrews FR-1 Bridgewater St. 58.93
96 Vanessa Dautruche SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.27
114 Lexy Bean FR-1 UMass Boston 1:01.18
  Lauren Bower FR-1 Oneonta DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Gabriella Candelieri JR-3 Boston College 59.13
81 Raybryana Dasher SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 59.64
83 Ronsheica Trotman JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 59.76
93 Kelly O'Halloran SO-2 Holy Cross 1:00.15
120 Sheila Ramos JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Tehya Noell SO-2 Boston U. 58.02
71 Rhyana Freeman FR-1 Northeastern 59.27
75 Jaliyah White FR-1 Northeastern 59.39
85 Jessica Failace FR-1 Sacred Heart 59.81
87 Gabriela West JR-3 Holy Cross 59.88
97 Samantha-Jo Hartmayer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:00.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
107 Josette Pierre-Louis   GBTC 1:00.68
109 Summer Jones SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.85
112 Katherine Equi SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:00.97
124 Lindsey Terry JR-3 Keene State 1:01.91
125 Colleen Smith JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.99
126 Rebecca Wright SR-4 Molloy 1:02.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
80 Dara Smith FR-1 Stony Brook 59.60
103 Steph Mattson FR-1 Bentley 1:00.59
108 Adaeze Amaefule SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.77
117 Kerianne Engesser SO-2 Oneonta 1:01.37
128 Stephanie Popovitch FR-1 Oneonta 1:02.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Taylor Ann D'Agostino JR-3 Sacred Heart 58.57
61 Mariessa Ricciardi FR-1 Merrimack 58.91
74 Kiana Weary JR-3 Merrimack 59.38
89 Melissa Cooley JR-3 Lasell 1:00.05
111 Ashley Grenger JR-3 Monmouth 1:00.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Haliana Burhans SO-2 Brandeis 59.12
91 Elizabeth O'Neal JR-3 Southern Maine 1:00.06
105 Angel White FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.63
119 Elizabeth Klein SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:01.40
131 Courtney Cartwright JR-3 Marist 1:02.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Justina Sanders-Schifano FR-1 NYU 58.70
102 Daija King SO-2 St. Peter's 1:00.53
115 Lydia Guo SR-4 NYU 1:01.26
121 Amanda Lane JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:01.50
129 Samantha Ruszczyk FR-1 Fredonia 1:02.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Kylie McPherson SO-2 Rhode Island 1:00.05
98 Ashe Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 1:00.38
100 Tove Freeman SR-4 Brandeis 1:00.40
101 Danielle Murray FR-1 NYU 1:00.53
123 Amber Lubaszka FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
118 Jalexis Susana FR-1 Rhode Island 1:01.38
122 Olivia Jaquith JR-3 Marist 1:01.58
132 Nicole Grammas FR-1 RIC 1:03.16
134 Marissa Connolly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.01
135 Amira Dubissette JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
110 Courtney Dunning FR-1 Hartford 1:00.90
116 Brianna Hayes SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.31
127 Ericka Stewart FR-1 Marist 1:02.29
133 Emma Schweitzer FR-1 Marist 1:03.89
136 Amara Steenburn SO-2 Hartford 1:05.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
137 Abby Forman FR-1 Bentley 1:05.57
138 Taylor Gateman FR-1 Connecticut College 1:06.77
139 Sydney Kito SO-2 Bentley 1:06.83
140 Catia Graca SO-2 Molloy 1:09.84
141 Riva Scheck FR-1 Hartford 1:10.17