January 29-30, 2016
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MORGAN UCENY   ADIDAS 7:15.90 9:32.12 10:37.50 11:37.44 11:10.19 9:04.87
2 Emily Lipari   BAA 9:04.70 8:42.69 6:30.65 11:00.24 11:16.75 9:10.20
3 Carise Thompson   Speed River New Balance TFC 11:34.25 7:48.48 11:39.90 11:45.54 8:39.28 9:24.43
4 Catarina Rocha SO-2 Providence 7:37.56 10:10.09 9:19.25 10:38.33 11:00.93 9:24.89
5 Elaina Balouris   BAA 6:52.61 10:50.00 11:57.82 6:41.30 9:42.17 9:25.21
6 Brianna Ilarda SO-2 Providence 9:42.28 9:14.02 11:07.08 9:14.02 8:06.18 9:25.32
7 Lauren Mullins JR-3 Providence 9:37.66 10:39.96 7:16.08 7:55.72 8:46.69 9:26.33
8 Katie Lembo SO-2 Providence 7:34.48 9:11.06 7:17.44 9:05.38 7:23.12 9:28.10
9 Julie-Anne Staehli Senior Queen's University 6:56.80 8:50.99 12:10.82 6:51.09 12:10.82 9:30.95
10 Sarah Collins JR-3 Providence 6:52.96 10:48.12 10:19.44 12:19.88 8:53.41 9:33.55
11 Laura Rose Donegan JR-3 New Hampshire 11:06.35 9:17.21 9:11.47 11:00.61 7:28.07 9:34.44
12 Amy Regan SR-4 Stevens Institute 12:25.21 8:11.03 7:24.82 7:24.82 9:31.91 9:37.68
13 Cleo Boyd JR-3 Virginia 12:13.81 11:27.59 7:36.47 11:44.92 10:41.36 9:37.80
14 Margo Malone SR-4 Syracuse 10:24.52 12:09.58 10:01.17 9:26.15 7:35.26 9:43.66
15 Katrina Allison   Guelph 8:22.45 11:35.25 7:41.55 7:18.18 11:00.20 9:44.24
16 Katelyn Ayers   Guelph 9:23.28 11:03.03 12:36.91 12:25.18 12:36.91 9:46.75
17 Aisha McAdams JR-3 Stonehill 12:46.00 11:29.40 9:13.88 8:56.20 11:52.97 9:49.23
18 Kaleigh Roberts SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:08.13 9:20.89 9:44.51 9:44.51 7:16.91 9:50.41
19 Claire Sumner Junior Queen's University 9:50.85 9:09.49 8:57.68 9:15.40 6:59.51 9:50.85
20 Amber Short SR-4 New Hampshire 10:15.17 10:44.75 10:27.00 12:07.56 10:15.17 9:51.51
21 Taylor Spillane SO-2 Cornell 9:28.03 10:44.95 9:39.86 11:26.36 10:27.20 9:51.69
22 Jaclyn Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:28.31 9:22.39 10:21.59 10:27.51 11:26.71 9:51.99
23 Brooke Wojeski SO-2 Northeastern 8:35.06 11:08.99 12:14.11 12:25.95 7:18.10 9:52.02
24 Chelsey Serrano SR-4 New Hampshire 12:52.44 8:42.88 11:53.02 7:19.70 11:58.96 9:54.18
25 Taryn Cordani SO-2 Ithaca 7:07.91 9:12.71 10:47.80 11:17.52 7:19.79 9:54.31
26 Quinn Bornstein SO-2 Brown 11:23.91 10:24.44 12:35.27 10:12.55 9:24.97 9:54.70
27 Reid Watson SR-4 Dartmouth 10:13.49 7:14.81 9:25.84 11:42.84 7:50.54 9:55.62
28 Brianna Bradley   UNAT-Queen's University 11:13.51 12:01.19 12:42.91 9:38.14 12:07.15 9:56.02
29 Danielle Jossinet   Guelph 10:14.70 10:50.51 12:25.99 12:55.83 8:57.12 9:56.79
30 Erin Dromgoole   Battle Road TC 10:33.31 10:15.39 12:14.88 9:21.62 11:33.06 9:57.46
31 Megan Ratcliffe SO-2 Brown 11:09.36 10:57.41 10:57.41 12:27.05 7:40.19 9:57.64
32 Emily Bryson FR-1 Brandeis 9:28.01 9:22.03 12:27.38 10:15.84 10:03.88 9:57.90
33 Brittany Mendelson JR-3 Central Connecticut 12:33.67 12:21.71 9:58.15 11:03.95 12:21.71 9:58.15
34 Hannah Kimball SO-2 New Hampshire 8:32.51 8:44.57 10:45.16 12:09.57 8:38.54 10:02.95
35 Keelin Hollowood JR-3 Providence 9:01.38 7:54.47 12:58.62 10:50.87 11:57.79 10:08.29
36 Daniele Martino SO-2 Iona 10:53.19 11:17.60 8:44.99 11:42.02 12:49.17 10:10.45
37 Emma Boutcher SO-2 Northeastern 8:14.96 11:48.83 12:31.61 9:46.62 13:02.16 10:11.06
38 Mary Visca FR-1 Stevens Institute 11:37.21 9:59.35 11:24.97 8:58.19 12:50.59 10:11.58
39 Kellie Nixon   Battle Road TC 12:53.48 9:49.32 10:26.15 7:28.13 11:33.68 10:13.87
40 Sarah Forman FR-1 Siena 11:03.51 12:23.38 8:54.50 13:00.24 11:15.80 10:14.36
41 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 12:07.00 10:09.94 8:00.56 10:59.23 10:40.75 10:16.10
42 Melissa Hawtin SR-4 Iona 11:17.86 7:54.50 8:31.47 12:25.64 12:19.48 10:16.23
43 Maria Hauger SO-2 Virginia 12:14.02 7:48.79 9:27.48 8:25.80 12:51.03 10:16.82
44 Heather Mahoney   Unattached 11:32.12 10:36.50 11:19.76 11:32.12 12:52.45 10:17.96
45 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 11:52.00 8:02.93 8:33.88 13:06.30 8:09.12 10:19.13
46 Kara Haas   Greater Lowell Road Runne 9:18.20 10:38.83 8:59.60 10:01.62 12:55.28 10:20.22
47 Megan Rebholz SO-2 Virginia 12:00.33 9:00.25 13:02.43 9:06.46 11:16.86 10:20.97
48 Emily Burns FR-1 Marist 8:35.80 9:19.30 9:06.87 12:31.95 9:25.51 10:21.44
49 Raven Dorsey SR-4 Stony Brook 11:36.21 8:42.16 11:36.21 12:38.37 12:07.29 10:21.61
50 Jessica Scheriff SO-2 Iona 9:44.56 11:30.28 7:40.19 8:54.81 7:27.75 10:21.87
51 Megan Cooney JR-3 Stony Brook 10:34.76 7:59.18 12:45.45 8:17.85 8:30.30 10:22.31
52 Caitlin Fahey   Battle Road TC 12:21.70 8:31.09 11:56.76 7:34.99 10:29.51 10:23.27
53 Meghan Hutch JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:17.19 11:07.06 8:00.04 10:04.72 12:46.81 10:23.42
54 Shannon Hickey SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:29.97 11:19.87 8:18.99 13:18.38 8:43.94 10:23.73
55 Meaghan Ventarola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:45.32 10:42.90 7:48.13 10:30.42 10:05.45 10:24.17
56 Mary Keenan JR-3 Wellesley 10:07.03 10:00.77 12:12.19 9:29.48 11:22.13 10:25.80
57 Kate Svensen SO-2 Sacred Heart 8:39.83 13:15.41 12:19.04 9:17.41 12:37.83 10:26.30
58 Danielle Voke SO-2 Northeastern 9:44.25 12:46.43 10:59.64 11:24.76 12:21.30 10:28.22
59 Nicole Zeinstra SR-4 MIT 8:48.48 9:45.10 8:42.19 12:28.68 12:22.39 10:29.14
60 Alana Pearl SO-2 Connecticut 12:10.31 9:20.32 11:32.53 9:51.80 9:45.50 10:29.57
61 Madeline Adams SO-2 Boston College 8:56.85 7:28.43 7:47.37 9:15.79 7:41.06 10:31.58
62 Olivia Beltrani JR-3 Tufts 13:42.54 13:10.90 12:51.92 11:54.98 13:29.89 10:32.72
63 Rachel Eatherton SO-2 UMass Lowell 13:30.04 11:23.47 10:58.16 10:32.84 12:39.41 10:32.84
64 Eliza Lukens-Day JR-3 Brown 8:19.98 10:58.20 9:04.28 11:10.86 8:45.29 10:32.88
65 Mara Lieberman Senior Unattached 12:40.12 8:20.41 7:23.40 10:14.43 11:43.11 10:33.43
66 Megan Montgomery FR-1 MIT 13:05.85 11:24.45 12:46.84 9:55.73 13:05.85 10:33.75
67 Bailee Margolis FR-1 MIT 13:06.82 9:31.08 11:50.68 10:21.84 12:35.09 10:34.53
68 Camila Cortina FR-1 Northeastern 12:23.21 13:14.03 10:47.93 13:33.09 7:37.36 10:35.22
69 Ivy Chepyegon SO-2 American Int'l 9:38.35 7:31.24 7:31.24 9:25.63 12:29.94 10:35.54
70 Mary Monda Oewel FR-1 Connecticut 8:35.92 9:45.98 12:06.10 7:57.70 12:37.95 10:36.93
71 Sonja Cwik JR-3 Wellesley 11:09.03 11:21.78 8:23.37 12:50.98 9:52.57 10:37.17
72 Cameron Chaplen JR-3 Quinnipiac 8:30.68 12:39.63 10:19.19 11:48.56 11:29.41 10:38.34
73 Nisa Cicitta SO-2 Rutgers 12:07.86 8:18.01 12:52.55 9:09.09 11:42.32 10:38.47
74 Lexie Taylor SO-2 Rider 9:47.48 10:38.56 13:30.98 8:05.31 13:11.82 10:38.56
75 Sydney Durand   Battle Road TC 12:17.12 13:21.22 8:19.96 11:45.07 13:34.04 10:40.97
76 Ally Gates SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:28.67 10:54.33 7:48.30 10:15.84 7:29.05 10:41.50
77 Camila Thanos FR-1 MIT 10:16.43 8:14.43 11:07.80 13:09.80 13:48.33 10:42.11
78 Marissa Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 13:42.24 10:55.22 8:08.21 13:03.70 11:46.61 10:42.37
79 Mariah Christian SO-2 Marist 13:55.15 10:55.27 12:44.48 13:03.76 12:05.94 10:42.42
80 Julia Morena JR-3 Bentley 8:53.32 8:59.75 12:06.09 12:25.36 8:21.19 10:42.55
81 Denise Ibarra SO-2 Ithaca 13:29.77 8:59.85 9:25.55 8:34.14 8:59.85 10:42.67
82 Grace Kohler SR-4 UTSA 12:14.03 7:56.48 8:15.79 10:05.25 11:28.96 10:43.88
83 Hannah Kurbs FR-1 Fredonia 12:52.76 11:54.80 11:22.60 12:27.00 11:48.36 10:43.96
84 Kerry Phelan SR-4 Merrimack 13:57.67 8:54.82 7:50.39 10:18.59 12:01.69 10:44.36
85 Rachel Lee SR-4 American Int'l 9:59.42 8:54.96 10:44.53 8:03.40 9:07.85 10:44.53
86 Maggie Christe JR-3 Connecticut 12:10.09 12:35.93 13:40.54 13:14.69 7:45.19 10:46.09
87 Erin Pierce SR-4 Boston U. 13:47.51 10:27.10 10:59.42 13:02.26 13:08.72 10:46.49
88 Megan Ritchie SR-4 Boston College 9:23.31 9:42.74 8:50.94 11:00.43 9:10.36 10:47.48
89 Tiffany Simione FR-1 Northeastern 9:31.05 11:53.82 12:58.71 8:13.18 13:57.11 10:48.92
90 Brianne Vess JR-3 Marist 9:05.58 11:28.46 7:41.14 9:05.58 13:31.87 10:49.49
91 Darby LaPlant FR-1 MIT 12:47.25 8:27.17 9:06.18 9:19.18 10:50.21 10:50.21
92 Kelly Quinn JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:33.89 9:12.92 10:11.46 9:58.45 8:01.37 10:50.49
93 Kaela Earrusso JR-3 Stevens Institute 8:49.91 8:36.82 10:28.04 12:38.88 13:57.38 10:54.20
94 Genevieve Cickavage FR-1 Rutgers 10:43.98 11:23.41 11:23.41 13:08.55 9:51.41 10:57.12
95 Brittany Sarza SR-4 Bryant 9:13.08 8:07.23 12:04.27 13:23.28 14:15.95 10:58.42
96 Kristin Schmidt SR-4 Merrimack 12:31.83 7:48.25 13:04.81 13:37.78 8:08.03 10:59.50
97 Georgie Nicholes SO-2 St. Peter's 10:14.88 14:28.85 11:01.66 14:08.80 10:01.51 11:08.34
98 Julia Johnson JR-3 Fredonia 11:52.56 13:19.95 9:04.50 8:17.45 12:06.00 11:12.22
99 Cecelia Pfleging SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:54.47 12:29.92 9:39.48 9:19.03 9:46.30 11:21.74
100 Cara Moyer FR-1 Boston U. 10:58.92 9:22.83 11:46.97 11:12.65 11:19.51 11:26.37
101 Kim Schwartz JR-3 Marist 13:58.99 11:47.25 8:26.17 9:35.51 10:24.05 11:33.38
  Sarah Astin JR-3 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kerri Ruffo SO-2 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MORGAN UCENY   ADIDAS 6:37.76 9:04.87 11:10.19 8:04.94 9:43.01
2 Emily Lipari   BAA 6:41.65 9:10.20 10:49.24 10:38.24 7:53.18
3 Carise Thompson   Speed River New Balance TFC 7:25.90 9:24.43 11:45.54 7:54.13 10:49.10
4 Catarina Rocha SO-2 Providence 7:37.56 9:24.89 11:00.93 12:08.71 10:10.09
5 Elaina Balouris   BAA 11:23.91 9:25.21 8:23.04 8:06.08 11:01.30
6 Brianna Ilarda SO-2 Providence 6:58.34 9:25.32 7:20.95 8:06.18 8:40.10
7 Lauren Mullins JR-3 Providence 6:47.76 9:26.33 7:50.06 9:20.67 6:53.42
8 Katie Lembo SO-2 Providence 11:21.72 9:28.10 8:42.66 7:34.48 10:59.00
9 Julie-Anne Staehli Senior Queen's University 11:13.73 9:30.95 11:13.73 7:31.05 9:08.12
10 Sarah Collins JR-3 Providence 12:25.62 9:33.55 11:22.53 7:50.31 7:38.84
12 Amy Regan SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:23.90 9:37.68 7:59.48 8:34.14 7:42.15
13 Cleo Boyd JR-3 Virginia 10:41.36 9:37.80 9:49.36 10:52.92 6:56.02
14 Margo Malone SR-4 Syracuse 8:04.44 9:43.66 10:24.52 7:35.26 9:02.81
15 Katrina Allison   Guelph 9:44.24 9:44.24 10:07.61 7:29.87 8:39.98
  Sarah Astin JR-3 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Laura Rose Donegan JR-3 New Hampshire 9:34.44 9:57.42 12:26.78 10:37.63
16 Katelyn Ayers   Guelph 9:46.75 9:23.28 10:39.56 10:39.56
19 Claire Sumner Junior Queen's University 9:50.85 8:28.14 11:13.57 8:04.50
21 Taylor Spillane SO-2 Cornell 9:51.69 9:57.61 7:17.85 12:13.70
22 Jaclyn Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:51.99 7:24.00 7:06.24 12:37.75
23 Brooke Wojeski SO-2 Northeastern 9:52.02 10:45.31 8:40.98 11:32.67
27 Reid Watson SR-4 Dartmouth 9:55.62 8:50.11 9:31.80 12:06.66
29 Danielle Jossinet   Guelph 9:56.79 11:26.31 10:26.63 9:03.08
30 Erin Dromgoole   Battle Road TC 9:57.46 9:51.49 7:57.97 11:21.11
32 Emily Bryson FR-1 Brandeis 9:57.90 9:28.01 10:33.78 12:09.44
33 Brittany Mendelson JR-3 Central Connecticut 9:58.15 8:04.51 7:28.62 9:46.19
43 Maria Hauger SO-2 Virginia 10:16.82 10:35.33 12:57.20 11:30.84
47 Megan Rebholz SO-2 Virginia 10:20.97 10:58.23 9:37.51 9:12.67
  Kerri Ruffo SO-2 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Aisha McAdams JR-3 Stonehill 9:49.23
18 Kaleigh Roberts SO-2 Quinnipiac 9:50.41
20 Amber Short SR-4 New Hampshire 9:51.51
24 Chelsey Serrano SR-4 New Hampshire 9:54.18
25 Taryn Cordani SO-2 Ithaca 9:54.31
26 Quinn Bornstein SO-2 Brown 9:54.70
28 Brianna Bradley   UNAT-Queen's University 9:56.02
31 Megan Ratcliffe SO-2 Brown 9:57.64
34 Hannah Kimball SO-2 New Hampshire 10:02.95
39 Kellie Nixon   Battle Road TC 10:13.87
52 Caitlin Fahey   Battle Road TC 10:23.27
65 Mara Lieberman Senior Unattached 10:33.43
69 Ivy Chepyegon SO-2 American Int'l 10:35.54
88 Megan Ritchie SR-4 Boston College 10:47.48
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Keelin Hollowood JR-3 Providence 11:09.12 10:08.29 11:33.45
37 Emma Boutcher SO-2 Northeastern 11:30.50 10:11.06 10:47.73
38 Mary Visca FR-1 Stevens Institute 12:13.90 10:11.58 7:57.04
42 Melissa Hawtin SR-4 Iona 12:31.80 10:16.23 7:11.37
45 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 11:02.47 10:19.13 12:22.96
46 Kara Haas   Greater Lowell Road Runne 8:40.99 10:20.22 10:26.43
50 Jessica Scheriff SO-2 Iona 11:42.72 10:21.87 10:52.97
54 Shannon Hickey SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:46.31 10:23.73 11:57.29
55 Meaghan Ventarola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:45.32 10:24.17 10:55.38
56 Mary Keenan JR-3 Wellesley 9:35.74 10:25.80 7:55.61
58 Danielle Voke SO-2 Northeastern 9:19.12 10:28.22 11:18.48
62 Olivia Beltrani JR-3 Tufts 13:04.58 10:32.72 10:32.72
72 Cameron Chaplen JR-3 Quinnipiac 8:49.83 10:38.34 11:35.79
78 Marissa Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:12.44 10:42.37 7:42.51
82 Grace Kohler SR-4 UTSA 9:20.18 10:43.88 7:30.72
Women's 3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Daniele Martino SO-2 Iona 10:10.45
40 Sarah Forman FR-1 Siena 10:14.36
41 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 10:16.10
44 Heather Mahoney   Unattached 10:17.96
48 Emily Burns FR-1 Marist 10:21.44
59 Nicole Zeinstra SR-4 MIT 10:29.14
60 Alana Pearl SO-2 Connecticut 10:29.57
64 Eliza Lukens-Day JR-3 Brown 10:32.88
66 Megan Montgomery FR-1 MIT 10:33.75
68 Camila Cortina FR-1 Northeastern 10:35.22
71 Sonja Cwik JR-3 Wellesley 10:37.17
75 Sydney Durand   Battle Road TC 10:40.97
85 Rachel Lee SR-4 American Int'l 10:44.53
92 Kelly Quinn JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:50.49
Women's 3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Raven Dorsey SR-4 Stony Brook 10:21.61 11:36.21 10:21.61 12:07.29
51 Megan Cooney JR-3 Stony Brook 8:17.85 13:29.01 10:22.31 13:04.11
53 Meghan Hutch JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:42.13 11:13.30 10:23.42 9:27.32
57 Kate Svensen SO-2 Sacred Heart 13:02.88 11:16.41 10:26.30 9:54.99
61 Madeline Adams SO-2 Boston College 13:34.74 8:31.58 10:31.58 12:50.53
63 Rachel Eatherton SO-2 UMass Lowell 13:42.70 8:57.92 10:32.84 10:45.50
70 Mary Monda Oewel FR-1 Connecticut 9:45.98 13:28.91 10:36.93 8:04.07
74 Lexie Taylor SO-2 Rider 12:33.50 7:58.92 10:38.56 11:42.42
79 Mariah Christian SO-2 Marist 12:50.91 13:48.73 10:42.42 12:57.33
84 Kerry Phelan SR-4 Merrimack 9:46.37 8:09.72 10:44.36 11:55.24
86 Maggie Christe JR-3 Connecticut 13:59.92 12:35.93 10:46.09 7:45.19
87 Erin Pierce SR-4 Boston U. 11:51.14 10:33.56 10:46.49 9:09.52
90 Brianne Vess JR-3 Marist 9:12.07 10:10.52 10:49.49 12:52.90
100 Cara Moyer FR-1 Boston U. 14:31.69 14:45.42 11:26.37 9:50.28
101 Kim Schwartz JR-3 Marist 12:08.05 8:53.91 11:33.38 13:17.39
Women's 3000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Bailee Margolis FR-1 MIT 10:40.88 8:27.63 10:34.53 9:18.39 8:33.97 9:56.46 11:12.61
73 Nisa Cicitta SO-2 Rutgers 8:43.55 9:41.01 10:38.47 13:30.86 9:41.01 7:58.86 12:20.63
76 Ally Gates SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:32.82 9:30.94 10:41.50 7:54.71 11:39.24 10:47.92 8:46.03
77 Camila Thanos FR-1 MIT 12:50.54 9:18.64 10:42.11 7:35.90 7:55.17 12:12.01 12:05.59
80 Julia Morena JR-3 Bentley 13:42.47 11:21.11 10:42.55 8:46.90 7:29.79 9:38.30 12:06.09
81 Denise Ibarra SO-2 Ithaca 13:29.77 7:36.30 10:42.67 11:21.23 7:55.58 13:49.05 12:31.93
83 Hannah Kurbs FR-1 Fredonia 9:07.37 10:11.77 10:43.96 13:12.07 12:14.12 12:20.56 8:54.49
89 Tiffany Simione FR-1 Northeastern 8:32.65 12:45.73 10:48.92 8:39.14 13:57.11 11:34.35 9:18.08
91 Darby LaPlant FR-1 MIT 7:35.15 12:01.74 10:50.21 9:51.70 8:27.17 7:35.15 9:32.19
93 Kaela Earrusso JR-3 Stevens Institute 10:08.41 8:49.91 10:54.20 8:30.28 8:10.65 8:17.20 12:38.88
94 Genevieve Cickavage FR-1 Rutgers 13:01.98 8:52.27 10:57.12 8:45.70 13:21.69 9:31.70 9:51.41
95 Brittany Sarza SR-4 Bryant 9:52.58 13:56.20 10:58.42 9:06.49 11:24.76 8:00.65 8:46.74
96 Kristin Schmidt SR-4 Merrimack 11:25.88 11:45.67 10:59.50 11:58.86 11:19.29 11:32.48 9:27.17
97 Georgie Nicholes SO-2 St. Peter's 8:34.63 13:35.38 11:08.34 11:21.71 8:21.26 14:22.16 14:08.80
98 Julia Johnson JR-3 Fredonia 8:10.72 13:46.83 11:12.22 12:32.89 8:17.45 10:05.00 12:26.17
99 Cecelia Pfleging SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.56 9:12.21 11:21.74 13:04.01 13:51.73 13:51.73 12:50.37