March 25-26, 2016
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Irrion Conaler SR-4 Albany State 13.17 15.31 18.99 10
2 Blake Perry SO-2 Jacksonville St. 18.54 15.32 15.02 8
3 Dilys Osei FR-1 Emory 14.14 15.36 13.52 6
4 Ariel Truitt SR-4 Tuskegee 16.44 15.65 11.27 5
5 Elizabeth Olive FR-1 Cumberlands 16.81 16.32 13.39 4
6 Brittany Bowers JR-3 Shenandoah 13.60 16.79 20.49 3
7 Shayla Bowen JR-3 Albany State 13.19 16.90 14.03 2
8 Philicia Batton SO-2 Albany State 17.04 17.75 17.22 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Blake Perry SO-2 Jacksonville St. 15.32 11.80 +0.0
2 Dilys Osei FR-1 Emory 15.50 16.28 0.2
3 Irrion Conaler SR-4 Albany State 15.76 19.07 0.3
4 Philicia Batton SO-2 Albany State 15.58 16.21 0.2
5 Ariel Truitt SR-4 Tuskegee 15.69 16.01 +0.0
6 Elizabeth Olive FR-1 Cumberlands 15.74 11.97 +0.0
7 Brittany Bowers JR-3 Shenandoah 16.65 12.49 +0.0
8 Shayla Bowen JR-3 Albany State 16.75 14.58 0.3
9 Jane Pearson SR-4 Hope 16.83 18.01 0.2
10 Melody Hancock FR-1 Mercer 16.91 18.77 0.3
11 Shawnee Holbrook SR-4 Cumberlands 16.98 16.98 0.2
12 Alisha Durbin SO-2 Cumberlands 17.08 13.84 0.2
13 Morgane Rainwater SR-4 Albany State 17.10 14.20 0.2
14 Nicola Tirpak SO-2 Mercer 17.24 19.83 0.2
15 Selena Tarvin SO-2 Jacksonville St. 17.35 17.01 +0.0
16 Myranda Ham FR-1 Mercer 18.13 20.13 0.3
17 Nandi Rollins SO-2 Tuskegee 18.19 22.20 0.3
18 Allison VanderStoep FR-1 Hope 18.64 14.73 0.2
19 Crystal DeLucio SO-2 Cumberlands 18.73 23.04 +0.0
20 Katie Hall FR-1 U. of the South 19.93 24.72 0.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dilys Osei FR-1 Emory 15.50 16.28 20.15 15.19 15.19 16.12 12.71
4 Philicia Batton SO-2 Albany State 15.58 16.21 12.31 15.12 14.03 19.48 17.92
9 Jane Pearson SR-4 Hope 16.83 17.84 16.33 13.47 14.98 16.16 17.51
11 Shawnee Holbrook SR-4 Cumberlands 16.98 16.98 14.95 13.93 12.06 17.49 13.93
12 Alisha Durbin SO-2 Cumberlands 17.08 19.82 17.77 15.38 15.03 14.52 12.30
13 Morgane Rainwater SR-4 Albany State 17.10 19.50 12.32 15.57 13.86 16.59 21.55
14 Nicola Tirpak SO-2 Mercer 17.24 12.42 21.38 21.04 18.80 12.93 19.66
18 Allison VanderStoep FR-1 Hope 18.64 19.95 24.24 16.22 15.66 23.68 17.90
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Blake Perry SO-2 Jacksonville St. 15.32 11.03
5 Ariel Truitt SR-4 Tuskegee 15.69 14.91
6 Elizabeth Olive FR-1 Cumberlands 15.74 19.21
7 Brittany Bowers JR-3 Shenandoah 16.65 12.99
15 Selena Tarvin SO-2 Jacksonville St. 17.35 22.21
19 Crystal DeLucio SO-2 Cumberlands 18.73 18.55
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Irrion Conaler SR-4 Albany State 15.61 15.76 19.23 11.51 12.61 16.87 20.02
8 Shayla Bowen JR-3 Albany State 17.09 16.75 11.73 14.74 18.60 12.57 15.58
10 Melody Hancock FR-1 Mercer 20.80 16.91 14.88 19.45 15.39 17.08 18.27
16 Myranda Ham FR-1 Mercer 14.87 18.13 20.67 17.95 15.41 23.39 13.42
17 Nandi Rollins SO-2 Tuskegee 12.74 18.19 16.56 14.19 16.38 23.29 15.47
20 Katie Hall FR-1 U. of the South 23.92 19.93 19.14 20.13 17.14 23.72 15.35