March 18-19, 2016
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jerriyauna Jarbow   Atlanta Track Club 1:05.03 58.47 56.68 41.77 59.66 -
0 Ami Tallow   Unattached 1:19.64 1:02.35 45.07 1:08.52 1:01.73 -
0 Zuri Sweeney   Unattached 1:03.23 56.08 56.67 50.71 59.65 -
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 1:11.86 57.48 1:04.12 58.59 55.27 10
2 Ashley Davis FR-1 West Georgia 48.60 1:09.27 45.25 47.49 55.86 8
3 Erica Goldman SO-2 Emory 52.20 1:13.77 50.50 47.67 56.74 6
4 Ari Newhouse FR-1 Emory 1:14.22 1:06.80 40.54 45.11 57.09 5
5 Dollitia Thomas SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:10.37 54.80 49.03 59.41 57.68 4
6 Yasmine Reynolds SO-2 Albany State 1:07.11 47.44 45.71 46.28 57.85 3
7 Jocselyn Powell SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.34 50.97 51.55 45.76 57.92 2
8 Cynthia Smith SR-4 Clark Atlanta 41.40 49.56 1:15.21 50.73 58.30 1
9 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 58.85 42.96 1:07.09 41.20 58.85 -
10 Shaina Cadet SO-2 Montevallo 58.93 1:05.42 1:16.02 1:02.47 58.93 -
11 Deishane Honeycutt SO-2 Brenau 1:13.49 48.00 50.97 1:08.75 59.26 -
12 Heather Hammett SO-2 Augusta 47.14 1:17.58 53.11 1:06.83 59.67 -
13 Camille Battle FR-1 Methodist 56.70 56.10 1:00.88 1:07.44 59.68 -
14 Rachel Satkiewicz SO-2 Hope 43.01 1:08.10 57.94 1:03.92 59.73 -
15 Laura-Maria Oja JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:02.24 46.68 50.27 1:11.21 59.84 -
16 Kelsey Hill SO-2 Spring Hill 44.92 47.32 1:02.89 1:07.68 59.89 -
17 Sage Jordan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:15.28 1:00.83 51.79 47.58 1:00.22 -
18 Karmin Shute SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 45.45 42.42 1:14.53 1:13.92 1:00.59 -
18 Morgan Daniels FR-1 Montevallo 1:16.95 43.02 1:08.47 1:12.71 1:00.59 -
20 Elizabeth Magno JR-3 Emory 1:11.02 1:18.31 1:09.81 1:00.70 1:00.70 -
21 Alaina Longshore JR-3 Wittenberg 55.33 45.00 58.98 45.60 1:00.80 -
22 kelly vogt JR-3 Rowan 57.17 1:12.37 54.12 1:02.64 1:00.81 -
23 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 51.82 1:07.67 44.50 1:01.57 1:00.96 -
24 D'Yanna McCaskill JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:02.44 1:12.84 43.46 49.58 1:01.21 -
25 Anna Leinheiser JR-3 Montevallo 57.59 1:09.84 43.50 45.95 1:01.26 -
26 Emani Collins SO-2 West Georgia 53.43 58.96 1:09.40 1:06.94 1:01.41 -
27 Anazjah Mayes JR-3 Brenau 46.74 50.43 56.58 1:11.96 1:01.50 -
28 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:06.47 49.24 45.54 43.08 1:01.54 -
29 Emma Ropski JR-3 Hope 50.49 49.26 55.42 47.41 1:01.57 -
30 Moneque Beckford JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:12.30 1:12.30 47.58 58.09 1:01.79 -
31 Dejah Johnson SO-2 Augusta 54.78 51.66 52.29 1:10.96 1:02.24 -
32 Jalleyah Jordan JR-3 Albany State 44.51 1:01.44 53.29 48.28 1:02.69 -
33 Khayla Williams SO-2 Clark Atlanta 57.80 1:09.73 1:14.13 1:09.11 1:02.82 -
34 Laura Thacker FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 47.75 1:21.68 1:08.49 47.13 1:02.83 -
35 Kayla Waters SO-2 Columbus St. 1:16.34 1:16.34 1:10.03 44.17 1:03.09 -
36 Aaliyah Pettway SO-2 Augusta 1:19.04 1:13.98 1:15.88 50.59 1:03.23 -
37 Tatiana Holland SO-2 Mobile 1:14.29 1:22.54 57.15 58.41 1:03.49 -
38 Lindsay Wilson SO-2 Emory 1:12.46 1:16.28 1:03.56 45.13 1:03.56 -
39 Quiana Souder FR-1 Albany State 1:09.37 54.10 1:22.10 1:20.19 1:03.64 -
40 Arika Fisher FR-1 Tuskegee 1:12.60 1:01.14 1:08.78 45.22 1:03.68 -
41 Frankie Bowsher JR-3 Wittenberg 1:22.11 1:18.88 52.37 1:15.64 1:04.65 -
42 Adasia Tinson SO-2 Mobile 1:24.09 1:04.04 1:16.97 53.69 1:04.68 -
43 Dia Parker SR-4 Oglethorpe 49.82 1:04.05 45.93 54.99 1:04.69 -
44 Karen Robinson FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:21.68 57.69 1:17.14 51.86 1:04.82 -
45 Jessica Korte FR-1 Hope 1:11.32 53.81 1:21.04 49.92 1:04.83 -
46 Tyra Thomas-Spratley FR-1 Albion 58.10 1:05.28 1:12.46 1:12.46 1:05.28 -
47 Amanda Hegarty FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:06.95 1:00.38 54.48 1:05.63 1:05.63 -
48 Traci Bethea SO-2 Rowan 55.94 1:22.27 1:05.81 1:25.56 1:05.81 -
49 Kelsey Fobean SO-2 Wittenberg 1:18.64 1:07.41 56.83 58.15 1:06.08 -
50 Lauren Person FR-1 Kentucky State 48.30 1:20.06 54.26 58.89 1:06.16 -
51 Ansley Avera SO-2 Reinhardt 53.16 53.16 1:21.74 1:23.07 1:06.45 -
52 Grace Callow SO-2 Berea 53.55 56.23 1:12.96 1:14.97 1:06.93 -
53 Brianna Allen JR-3 Tuskegee 1:05.72 54.99 1:11.76 1:08.41 1:07.06 -
54 Mekides Tamerat FR-1 Methodist 1:17.38 1:08.63 48.45 1:22.09 1:07.28 -
55 Vanessa Akra JR-3 Tuskegee 1:15.07 53.43 1:11.02 1:00.19 1:07.63 -
56 Kia Dowdell JR-3 Miles 54.82 1:13.76 1:08.35 50.08 1:07.67 -
57 Carliann Broome FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 49.61 1:02.52 1:13.39 55.04 1:07.95 -
58 Emmye Holbert SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:26.59 52.23 1:27.97 1:25.90 1:08.72 -
59 Abbey Bodeker JR-3 Capital 53.57 1:22.08 49.39 1:06.78 1:09.56 -
60 Hannah Hartney SO-2 Berry 1:33.78 1:10.33 1:24.99 52.02 1:13.26 -
  Shalbereyl Thomas SO-2 Kentucky State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Jerriyauna Jarbow   Atlanta Track Club 59.66 -
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 55.27 10
2 Ashley Davis FR-1 West Georgia 55.86 8
3 Erica Goldman SO-2 Emory 56.74 6
4 Ari Newhouse FR-1 Emory 57.09 5
5 Dollitia Thomas SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.68 4
7 Jocselyn Powell SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.92 2
11 Deishane Honeycutt SO-2 Brenau 59.26 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Yasmine Reynolds SO-2 Albany State 1:02.48 57.85 53.80 3
8 Cynthia Smith SR-4 Clark Atlanta 41.40 58.30 1:07.05 1
16 Kelsey Hill SO-2 Spring Hill 1:13.07 59.89 46.72 -
17 Sage Jordan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:15.28 1:00.22 43.96 -
23 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 43.29 1:00.96 48.16 -
24 D'Yanna McCaskill JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:09.78 1:01.21 1:06.72 -
30 Moneque Beckford JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 53.14 1:01.79 1:15.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ami Tallow   Unattached 1:01.73 1:08.52 54.33 -
9 Hayley Moyer FR-1 Emory 58.85 1:14.16 52.97 -
10 Shaina Cadet SO-2 Montevallo 58.93 1:06.59 59.52 -
14 Rachel Satkiewicz SO-2 Hope 59.73 51.97 1:12.87 -
18 Karmin Shute SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.59 56.35 46.66 -
21 Alaina Longshore JR-3 Wittenberg 1:00.80 58.37 57.76 -
28 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:01.54 54.77 1:16.93 -
41 Frankie Bowsher JR-3 Wittenberg 1:04.65 51.72 1:20.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Zuri Sweeney   Unattached 59.65 -
18 Morgan Daniels FR-1 Montevallo 1:00.59 -
26 Emani Collins SO-2 West Georgia 1:01.41 -
27 Anazjah Mayes JR-3 Brenau 1:01.50 -
32 Jalleyah Jordan JR-3 Albany State 1:02.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Heather Hammett SO-2 Augusta 59.67 48.93 1:06.24 1:08.62 1:17.58 -
20 Elizabeth Magno JR-3 Emory 1:00.70 1:14.06 58.28 1:14.06 46.14 -
36 Aaliyah Pettway SO-2 Augusta 1:03.23 1:11.45 1:15.25 58.81 59.44 -
37 Tatiana Holland SO-2 Mobile 1:03.49 1:13.02 1:00.95 1:02.22 1:08.57 -
47 Amanda Hegarty FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:05.63 1:15.48 1:00.38 49.23 48.57 -
53 Brianna Allen JR-3 Tuskegee 1:07.06 1:18.46 54.32 56.33 1:17.12 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Camille Battle FR-1 Methodist 1:05.65 59.68 43.57 45.96 47.15 -
25 Anna Leinheiser JR-3 Montevallo 49.62 1:01.26 58.81 49.01 1:03.71 -
29 Emma Ropski JR-3 Hope 1:19.43 1:01.57 1:01.57 1:05.27 46.80 -
33 Khayla Williams SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:03.45 1:02.82 58.43 51.52 1:15.39 -
35 Kayla Waters SO-2 Columbus St. 1:18.24 1:03.09 1:13.82 58.68 1:19.50 -
44 Karen Robinson FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:15.20 1:04.82 1:07.42 1:08.06 49.27 -
46 Tyra Thomas-Spratley FR-1 Albion 48.96 1:05.28 1:14.42 1:09.85 46.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Dejah Johnson SO-2 Augusta 1:06.60 1:02.87 1:02.24 -
34 Laura Thacker FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:21.68 1:20.43 1:02.83 -
38 Lindsay Wilson SO-2 Emory 44.50 1:01.02 1:03.56 -
39 Quiana Souder FR-1 Albany State 1:04.28 1:13.83 1:03.64 -
42 Adasia Tinson SO-2 Mobile 1:22.79 1:00.80 1:04.68 -
45 Jessica Korte FR-1 Hope 1:06.13 55.76 1:04.83 -
49 Kelsey Fobean SO-2 Wittenberg 1:02.78 1:04.10 1:06.08 -
  Shalbereyl Thomas SO-2 Kentucky State DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Arika Fisher FR-1 Tuskegee 1:03.68 48.40 58.59 -
43 Dia Parker SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:04.69 1:20.22 1:19.57 -
50 Lauren Person FR-1 Kentucky State 1:06.16 1:20.06 1:20.72 -
51 Ansley Avera SO-2 Reinhardt 1:06.45 1:18.42 1:25.06 -
52 Grace Callow SO-2 Berea 1:06.93 1:26.34 1:00.24 -
54 Mekides Tamerat FR-1 Methodist 1:07.28 1:01.90 1:09.98 -
56 Kia Dowdell JR-3 Miles 1:07.67 1:01.58 1:27.98 -
58 Emmye Holbert SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:08.72 1:06.66 1:09.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Laura-Maria Oja JR-3 Kennesaw State 59.84 -
22 kelly vogt JR-3 Rowan 1:00.81 -
48 Traci Bethea SO-2 Rowan 1:05.81 -
55 Vanessa Akra JR-3 Tuskegee 1:07.63 -
57 Carliann Broome FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:07.95 -
59 Abbey Bodeker JR-3 Capital 1:09.56 -
60 Hannah Hartney SO-2 Berry 1:13.26 -