January 24, 2016
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 John Woodman   Unattached 6:10.65 4:47.32 5:50.53 5:18.93 5:44.79 3:49.86 4:58.82 -
0 Timothy McOmber   Unattached 4:34.88 4:32.15 4:18.55 4:15.82 4:18.55 3:32.28 4:13.10 -
0 Jay Stephenson   Unattached 5:37.15 4:19.34 3:37.85 4:40.09 5:13.81 3:19.70 3:58.60 -
0 David Hudman   Unattached 5:08.99 4:57.10 4:36.31 4:27.39 4:15.51 5:56.52 4:18.48 -
0 Dave Milner   Unattached 5:46.97 4:46.75 3:37.93 3:52.27 3:35.07 5:46.97 4:38.15 -
0 Jacob Poyner   Unattached 4:05.10 4:12.68 4:32.90 5:08.27 3:32.26 3:34.78 4:45.53 -
0 Andrew McLain   Atlanta Track Club 4:08.79 4:16.48 3:09.80 5:30.86 5:07.78 3:22.62 4:37.00 -
1 Geoffry Cheruiyot SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:27.59 4:13.94 4:06.33 4:59.65 3:13.00 5:12.35 4:24.10 10
1 Andrew Smith SO-2 Flagler 3:03.94 4:15.46 3:34.59 3:52.47 3:11.60 3:37.15 4:07.80 10
2 Jeremy Lewis JR-3 Houston Baptist 3:40.32 4:19.20 4:45.12 3:06.63 4:58.08 5:36.96 5:05.86 8
2 Max Brown SO-2 Emory 4:18.06 4:18.06 3:41.94 5:30.32 4:49.03 4:49.03 5:04.51 8
3 Amos Cheruiyot SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:41.56 4:20.70 5:20.67 5:28.49 3:07.71 5:23.27 5:33.70 6
3 Kelvin Kirui FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:01.49 4:19.26 3:14.45 4:58.15 3:11.86 5:31.86 4:01.12 6
4 Terris Elliott SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.38 4:21.15 3:47.20 4:49.88 3:57.65 3:23.70 4:26.38 5
4 Juan Fraga JR-3 Houston Baptist 4:09.83 4:22.97 4:59.79 3:30.38 3:48.79 5:15.57 4:46.64 5
5 Alden Dixon SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:36.96 4:25.32 4:17.36 3:24.30 4:09.40 4:27.98 3:08.38 4
5 Camden Barrett FR-1 Harding 3:48.89 4:23.09 4:25.72 4:46.77 3:25.21 5:05.19 3:33.11 4
6 Cale Pirtle JR-3 Clayton State 4:28.65 4:23.38 3:59.68 5:16.06 4:10.21 4:41.82 3:35.98 3
6 Orlando Garcia JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:45.96 4:26.12 3:46.21 4:44.75 3:22.26 4:58.06 3:40.88 3
7 Alex Noel SR-4 Rhodes 3:18.09 4:24.11 4:08.27 3:15.45 4:21.47 3:52.42 3:39.22 2
7 Kyle Johnson FR-1 Lipscomb 4:48.81 4:29.91 3:17.04 5:48.19 5:48.19 4:21.82 5:29.29 2
8 Matt Dsida SR-4 Rhodes 3:21.62 4:25.29 4:19.99 4:41.21 4:22.64 4:54.48 5:05.09 1
8 Elijah Case SO-2 South Carolina St. 5:11.16 4:32.94 4:13.84 3:54.73 3:32.90 3:21.98 4:16.57 1
9 Enrique Perez SO-2 Houston Baptist 4:21.10 4:37.76 4:54.43 3:39.43 4:12.77 4:01.66 4:51.65 -
9 Harold Smith SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:18.34 4:26.33 3:57.04 3:33.07 5:22.26 5:19.60 5:22.26 -
10 Lawson Belcher SO-2 Harding 3:25.67 4:30.61 3:47.32 4:22.50 5:43.68 4:00.85 5:35.56 -
10 Darien Hennington SR-4 Alcorn State 5:37.26 4:48.25 3:47.72 3:41.96 4:07.90 4:59.78 3:59.25 -
11 Hunter Printz JR-3 Lipscomb 4:50.31 4:50.31 5:28.05 5:04.83 5:45.47 5:19.35 3:23.22 -
11 Connor Fagan SR-4 Rhodes 4:57.45 4:32.89 4:35.62 3:35.59 4:02.88 3:32.86 4:32.89 -
12 Adam Hearn FR-1 Rhodes 5:22.26 4:33.10 4:24.91 5:55.03 3:35.75 4:44.03 5:38.65 -
12 James Williams FR-1 South Carolina St. 3:38.86 4:51.81 4:28.47 5:41.42 5:53.09 6:01.85 6:01.85 -
13 Erik Hartley SO-2 Flagler 5:06.09 4:33.29 3:35.90 4:41.49 5:11.55 3:38.64 4:57.89 -
13 Michael Stackhouse JR-3 South Carolina St. 4:34.73 4:58.62 4:25.78 4:13.83 4:55.64 4:16.82 4:10.84 -
14 Charles Marsaw SR-4 Alcorn State 4:56.90 4:59.89 4:29.91 6:14.87 6:26.86 3:59.92 5:29.88 -
14 Spencer Fields FR-1 Rhodes 4:49.91 4:33.50 4:36.24 5:41.88 4:06.15 5:55.55 4:58.12 -
15 Jamez McKenzie SO-2 Alabama A&M 6:34.80 5:03.69 4:18.14 5:52.28 5:00.66 4:09.03 6:31.76 -
15 Reece Stevens FR-1 Rhodes 4:56.18 4:34.24 5:23.61 5:56.52 3:11.97 4:36.99 3:25.68 -
16 Kenneth Thomas SO-2 Alabama A&M 3:57.90 5:17.19 4:54.99 5:07.68 6:30.15 6:11.12 4:16.93 -
16 Will Knowlton FR-1 Berry 3:59.82 4:35.65 3:15.72 5:08.73 5:03.22 5:11.49 3:12.96 -
17 Alex Sanchez FR-1 Clayton State 4:17.81 4:37.21 3:41.77 5:38.20 3:19.60 5:57.60 5:57.60 -
18 Anthony Colasanti FR-1 Flagler 4:51.64 4:37.75 5:16.64 4:59.97 6:01.08 5:02.75 3:22.76 -
19 Kyle Harris SR-4 Berry 6:02.68 4:38.98 5:15.25 4:22.25 3:48.77 5:43.15 4:52.93 -
20 Brandon Raleigh JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:31.34 4:40.79 5:11.68 3:44.64 3:30.60 4:15.52 4:52.03 -
21 Dominic Voehler FR-1 Rhodes 4:21.90 4:41.61 3:53.74 3:25.58 6:00.46 4:33.17 4:16.27 -
22 Ryan Archie FR-1 William Carey 3:23.05 4:42.01 3:48.43 3:56.89 4:44.83 4:30.73 4:05.35 -
23 Anthony Coraluzzo FR-1 Flagler 4:00.32 4:42.72 4:22.93 4:56.86 5:47.75 4:45.55 5:22.30 -
24 Kenneth Richardson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:06.38 4:43.68 4:06.81 5:37.58 4:40.85 3:52.62 3:21.42 -
25 Taylor Buzzard SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:10.41 4:44.78 4:24.85 5:30.35 6:07.37 5:21.81 6:10.22 -
26 Daniel Mushrush JR-3 Berry 3:23.37 4:46.43 5:29.40 3:37.69 5:58.04 4:57.89 5:49.45 -
27 Alex Carter SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:58.49 4:47.01 3:26.65 4:35.53 4:52.75 3:20.91 3:41.00 -
28 Aaron Martin FR-1 Clayton State 3:32.65 4:47.36 4:04.26 6:02.08 5:59.20 3:24.03 5:36.22 -
29 Ebenezer Agaro JR-3 Berry 5:34.49 4:48.35 5:40.26 6:03.33 6:14.86 3:42.03 4:54.12 -
30 Leith Rawson FR-1 Mobile 4:52.06 4:49.16 4:40.49 3:33.98 4:43.38 5:38.32 4:37.60 -
31 Jordan Santa Maria SO-2 Mobile 5:16.04 4:49.94 4:09.35 3:57.75 6:02.43 4:09.35 4:26.75 -
32 Joshua Nicholson SO-2 Mobile 4:13.27 4:51.11 6:03.89 3:49.98 5:46.42 3:52.89 3:47.07 -
33 Ryan Polk FR-1 Clayton State 6:10.46 4:51.70 5:41.29 4:57.54 4:28.37 6:19.21 4:02.12 -
34 Calum Wright FR-1 Rhodes 5:56.78 4:52.44 5:21.69 5:45.08 5:30.46 6:05.55 4:23.20 -
35 Dakota Ackerman FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:21.20 4:56.81 5:23.53 4:39.01 4:41.97 6:19.92 4:47.91 -
36 James Stuckey JR-3 Rhodes 6:14.89 4:59.91 5:50.90 5:14.91 5:50.90 3:38.94 5:41.90 -
37 Will Vineyard FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:30.30 5:00.42 4:27.38 5:09.44 5:18.45 4:27.38 5:51.50 -
38 Jamal Willis JR-3 Oglethorpe 6:08.60 5:02.13 5:56.52 6:26.73 4:47.03 5:59.54 4:25.88 -
  Joshua Cluke   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Emmanuel Kipehumba   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Andrew McLain   Atlanta Track Club 4:16.48 -
0 Jacob Poyner   Unattached 4:12.68 -
0 Jay Stephenson   Unattached 4:19.34 -
1 Geoffry Cheruiyot SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:13.94 10
2 Max Brown SO-2 Emory 4:18.06 8
4 Juan Fraga JR-3 Houston Baptist 4:22.97 5
5 Alden Dixon SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:25.32 4
9 Harold Smith SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:26.33 -
  Emmanuel Kipehumba   Unattached DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Timothy McOmber   Unattached 5:02.09 4:32.15 -
1 Andrew Smith SO-2 Flagler 3:11.60 4:15.46 10
2 Jeremy Lewis JR-3 Houston Baptist 4:26.98 4:19.20 8
3 Amos Cheruiyot SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 3:25.96 4:20.70 6
4 Terris Elliott SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5:36.89 4:21.15 5
6 Cale Pirtle JR-3 Clayton State 4:07.58 4:23.38 3
6 Orlando Garcia JR-3 Houston Baptist 4:04.83 4:26.12 3
7 Alex Noel SR-4 Rhodes 3:20.73 4:24.11 2
10 Lawson Belcher SO-2 Harding 5:22.03 4:30.61 -
11 Connor Fagan SR-4 Rhodes 5:41.12 4:32.89 -
13 Erik Hartley SO-2 Flagler 4:41.49 4:33.29 -
27 Alex Carter SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:41.55 4:47.01 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 John Woodman   Unattached 6:10.65 4:50.20 4:47.32 6:04.90 4:55.94 -
8 Matt Dsida SR-4 Rhodes 4:43.86 5:23.66 4:25.29 3:32.24 4:41.21 1
8 Elijah Case SO-2 South Carolina St. 5:05.70 5:08.43 4:32.94 4:52.05 4:52.05 1
10 Darien Hennington SR-4 Alcorn State 3:53.49 4:16.55 4:48.25 6:03.20 5:43.02 -
12 Adam Hearn FR-1 Rhodes 4:27.64 5:55.03 4:33.10 5:38.65 5:38.65 -
14 Spencer Fields FR-1 Rhodes 3:11.45 4:58.12 4:33.50 5:06.32 3:44.27 -
14 Charles Marsaw SR-4 Alcorn State 3:41.92 5:29.88 4:59.89 6:20.86 4:59.89 -
15 Reece Stevens FR-1 Rhodes 5:18.12 4:47.96 4:34.24 3:47.62 5:37.32 -
21 Dominic Voehler FR-1 Rhodes 4:19.09 3:17.13 4:41.61 6:06.10 5:54.83 -
25 Taylor Buzzard SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 6:01.67 5:41.74 4:44.78 5:07.57 5:41.74 -
34 Calum Wright FR-1 Rhodes 6:11.40 4:37.82 4:52.44 3:27.64 6:05.55 -
36 James Stuckey JR-3 Rhodes 5:29.91 4:32.92 4:59.91 3:50.93 4:05.93 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 David Hudman   Unattached 4:57.10 4:06.60 5:32.76 5:14.93 -
9 Enrique Perez SO-2 Houston Baptist 4:37.76 4:34.99 4:15.54 3:42.21 -
11 Hunter Printz JR-3 Lipscomb 4:50.31 4:15.48 5:10.64 5:19.35 -
12 James Williams FR-1 South Carolina St. 4:51.81 5:47.26 5:35.59 4:02.21 -
13 Michael Stackhouse JR-3 South Carolina St. 4:58.62 4:19.80 4:28.76 6:01.33 -
15 Jamez McKenzie SO-2 Alabama A&M 5:03.69 5:34.06 4:27.25 6:13.54 -
16 Kenneth Thomas SO-2 Alabama A&M 5:17.19 3:57.90 4:58.16 5:26.71 -
19 Kyle Harris SR-4 Berry 4:38.98 3:23.66 3:15.29 3:57.14 -
26 Daniel Mushrush JR-3 Berry 4:46.43 3:40.56 5:09.35 5:17.94 -
31 Jordan Santa Maria SO-2 Mobile 4:49.94 5:04.44 4:49.94 4:00.65 -
32 Joshua Nicholson SO-2 Mobile 4:51.11 4:54.03 5:58.07 3:49.98 -
35 Dakota Ackerman FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:56.81 4:06.36 5:02.75 5:26.50 -
  Joshua Cluke   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dave Milner   Unattached 4:41.02 4:26.68 4:35.28 4:49.62 6:07.04 4:46.75 3:20.73 -
3 Kelvin Kirui FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:08.89 4:50.38 4:58.15 3:53.34 3:09.26 4:19.26 4:16.67 6
5 Camden Barrett FR-1 Harding 5:23.60 3:06.80 5:18.34 5:39.39 5:10.45 4:23.09 3:09.43 4
7 Kyle Johnson FR-1 Lipscomb 5:34.69 3:38.63 3:30.53 5:15.80 4:27.21 4:29.91 3:52.13 2
16 Will Knowlton FR-1 Berry 3:46.04 3:54.31 3:18.47 4:21.87 5:39.05 4:35.65 5:44.57 -
17 Alex Sanchez FR-1 Clayton State 3:33.46 4:31.67 4:48.30 4:53.85 4:26.13 4:37.21 3:30.68 -
18 Anthony Colasanti FR-1 Flagler 3:31.09 5:16.64 5:24.97 5:30.53 4:59.97 4:37.75 5:47.19 -
20 Brandon Raleigh JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:46.41 5:53.80 5:59.42 5:56.61 4:21.14 4:40.79 5:42.57 -
22 Ryan Archie FR-1 William Carey 4:16.63 4:33.55 6:00.98 3:42.79 4:25.09 4:42.01 3:28.69 -
23 Anthony Coraluzzo FR-1 Flagler 4:22.93 4:25.76 5:11.00 5:47.75 3:23.56 4:42.72 3:54.66 -
24 Kenneth Richardson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:21.42 5:29.07 3:29.93 4:38.01 3:52.62 4:43.68 3:35.60 -
28 Aaron Martin FR-1 Clayton State 4:55.98 4:21.50 5:07.48 5:36.22 3:47.02 4:47.36 4:15.75 -
29 Ebenezer Agaro JR-3 Berry 3:33.38 3:50.68 3:21.85 4:07.99 5:31.61 4:48.35 4:19.52 -
30 Leith Rawson FR-1 Mobile 6:13.02 5:00.73 3:45.55 4:49.16 4:40.49 4:49.16 5:15.19 -
33 Ryan Polk FR-1 Clayton State 6:16.30 3:30.03 5:00.46 5:41.29 4:05.03 4:51.70 4:28.37 -
37 Will Vineyard FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:39.31 4:00.34 4:12.36 4:00.34 5:39.48 5:00.42 5:45.49 -
38 Jamal Willis JR-3 Oglethorpe 4:44.01 6:23.71 4:44.01 5:20.26 5:41.41 5:02.13 5:29.33 -