January 10, 2016
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joey Chapin SR-4 Dartmouth 3:39.77 4:12.60 5:03.12 5:00.60 4:10.08 10
2 Connor Clark JR-3 Dartmouth 5:16.49 4:15.23 5:31.80 3:24.19 3:39.50 8
3 Curtis King SR-4 Dartmouth 4:59.38 4:15.88 5:14.74 3:42.62 5:17.30 6
4 Johnny Kemps FR-1 Boston College 4:45.26 4:19.32 4:42.66 4:55.63 3:32.65 4
5 Clement Hely Freshman Universite de Montreal 3:07.09 4:19.84 4:45.83 3:07.09 4:25.04 2
6 Will Shafer SO-2 Dartmouth 4:41.43 4:20.58 4:10.16 3:18.04 3:20.65 1
7 Dominic Carrese FR-1 Dartmouth 3:02.80 4:21.13 4:47.25 3:05.41 3:02.80 -
8 Colton Ham SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:24.56 4:22.25 3:14.07 3:21.94 5:30.44 -
9 Michael Kalenoski JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:33.73 4:23.20 5:13.21 3:27.93 4:15.31 -
10 Marco Pompilj SO-2 Dartmouth 3:49.36 4:23.63 3:52.00 3:04.55 4:15.73 -
11 Alexander Kushen FR-1 Dartmouth 4:58.75 4:24.38 5:11.97 4:34.96 4:32.32 -
12 Gabriel McLarnan SO-2 Boston College 4:24.57 4:24.57 5:06.91 5:12.20 4:24.57 -
13 Mark Hegarty SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:55.60 4:26.30 4:58.26 3:35.71 3:54.35 -
14 Matthew Arsenault JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:29.07 4:27.53 5:04.99 4:00.78 4:16.83 -
15 Brian Rich JR-3 Middlebury 4:27.79 4:27.79 3:39.59 4:43.86 3:12.81 -
16 Daniel Schmith SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:15.91 4:28.37 5:16.68 4:52.53 5:35.47 -
17 Nicholas Steele Senior Unattached 4:01.67 4:28.52 3:24.08 5:16.86 4:50.01 -
18 Drew Fossa FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:26.24 4:28.93 4:12.80 3:37.84 4:37.00 -
19 Anthony Anzvino SR-4 Dartmouth 4:22.38 4:30.49 4:38.61 5:00.25 5:16.48 -
20 Dominic Perreault Senior Kalenjins 3:31.46 4:31.10 5:36.17 4:25.68 5:11.77 -
21 Kevin Powers JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:42.18 4:31.57 5:34.04 4:42.44 5:39.47 -
22 Dhahran Velasquez SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:12.66 4:31.67 5:26.01 4:31.67 4:58.84 -
23 Josh Fontaine FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:47.96 4:31.84 3:56.50 3:26.60 4:12.82 -
24 Connor Doyle SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:10.36 4:32.24 4:48.58 3:13.29 4:15.91 -
25 Jack Sexton FR-1 Boston College 5:19.36 4:32.95 4:49.33 4:05.66 3:27.45 -
26 Jon Holmes JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:42.59 4:34.07 3:58.44 5:53.55 3:31.04 -
27 BJ Smith JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:53.36 4:34.54 4:53.76 4:01.60 4:42.78 -
28 Ben Osipow FR-1 Boston College 3:45.32 4:34.77 3:31.58 4:23.78 4:56.76 -
29 Guillaume Boglioni Beaulieu Sophomore Universite de Montreal 3:17.70 4:38.45 3:20.49 5:59.20 5:11.87 -
30 Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor Junior Unattached 4:08.76 4:39.50 4:22.73 5:01.86 5:40.99 -
31 John Pappo Sophomore Belmont Hill 5:58.38 4:39.98 4:37.18 5:21.98 5:58.38 -
32 Emmett Scully SO-2 Boston College 3:49.80 4:40.24 5:05.47 5:16.68 6:04.32 -
33 Louis-Philippe Ringuet   Kalenjins 3:22.78 4:41.64 3:19.97 3:53.77 5:37.97 -
34 Martin Gradijan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:06.67 4:42.05 3:31.54 5:46.93 6:06.67 -
35 Jack Morris FR-1 Boston College 3:34.40 4:42.10 4:16.72 5:24.42 4:59.03 -
36 Ethan Nedeau   Unattached 3:54.31 4:42.30 3:48.67 3:48.67 3:37.38 -
37 Sawyer Maher FR-1 Boston College 4:17.62 4:43.09 3:35.15 4:34.60 4:54.42 -
38 Gabriel Desrochers Senior Club d'athlétisme de Gatineau 5:10.21 4:47.23 5:36.06 5:44.68 4:55.85 -
39 Michael Forget   Club d'athlétisme de Gatineau 4:50.40 4:47.52 3:32.77 4:59.02 5:42.15 -
40 Chris Birotte SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:33.07 4:47.93 3:33.07 5:36.88 4:45.05 -
41 Vincent Forest-Richard   Kalenjins 4:41.04 4:49.73 5:15.81 6:13.76 5:47.68 -
42 Chris Burrill Freshman Unattached 4:12.81 4:50.58 3:40.84 5:25.45 4:50.58 -
43 Atticus Stonestrom Junior Phillips Exeter 4:48.60 4:51.51 4:42.77 3:50.30 5:11.92 -
44 John St. Hilaire FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:05.48 4:52.38 3:33.44 4:37.76 3:42.21 -
45 Warren Yacawych Senior Unattached 3:25.15 4:53.07 4:12.04 4:41.35 5:51.69 -
46 Zachary Lachance   Rive-Sud 3:43.41 4:53.96 4:12.81 4:51.02 4:06.93 -
47 Vincent Rousseau-Emond   Kalenjins 4:06.99 4:54.03 4:06.99 5:02.85 5:11.68 -
48 Matthew Carpenter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:36.29 4:57.60 6:09.03 4:42.72 5:27.36 -
49 Mezen Jemel   Rive-Sud 4:21.95 4:57.67 4:10.05 3:52.19 5:21.49 -
50 Zane Robidoux SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:11.35 4:59.37 3:29.56 5:29.31 3:53.51 -
51 Anthony Barinelli FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:56.67 5:03.42 3:53.64 4:17.91 5:09.49 -
52 Leon Ollivier   Saint-Laurent Select 3:38.63 5:03.65 6:25.64 4:09.00 4:15.07 -
53 John Sanborn Freshman Unattached 6:21.30 5:10.00 3:46.30 6:27.50 4:51.40 -
54 Frederic Bertrand   Rive-Sud 5:32.74 5:36.10 7:10.21 5:22.66 5:05.86 -
55 Jonathan Marsala   Rive-Sud 5:32.82 5:39.61 4:52.07 5:29.43 4:18.11 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joey Chapin SR-4 Dartmouth 5:13.23 4:12.60 3:17.03 5:23.33 10
2 Connor Clark JR-3 Dartmouth 4:40.76 4:15.23 3:47.16 5:11.38 8
3 Curtis King SR-4 Dartmouth 5:32.65 4:15.88 5:22.41 5:32.65 6
4 Johnny Kemps FR-1 Boston College 4:19.32 4:19.32 3:27.46 5:24.15 4
5 Clement Hely Freshman Universite de Montreal 3:04.49 4:19.84 4:32.84 3:20.08 2
6 Will Shafer SO-2 Dartmouth 3:38.89 4:20.58 3:57.13 4:07.55 1
10 Marco Pompilj SO-2 Dartmouth 3:52.00 4:23.63 3:33.54 4:10.45 -
12 Gabriel McLarnan SO-2 Boston College 5:12.20 4:24.57 3:58.12 4:03.41 -
25 Jack Sexton FR-1 Boston College 3:49.28 4:32.95 3:43.82 5:33.00 -
28 Ben Osipow FR-1 Boston College 5:35.22 4:34.77 5:10.49 5:57.20 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dominic Carrese FR-1 Dartmouth 3:55.02 4:21.13 5:08.14 4:57.69 3:44.58 3:57.63 5:23.81 -
8 Colton Ham SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:09.14 4:22.25 4:37.99 3:53.41 4:24.88 4:14.39 3:19.31 -
11 Alexander Kushen FR-1 Dartmouth 4:00.59 4:24.38 4:37.60 5:22.55 4:16.45 4:00.59 3:42.08 -
15 Brian Rich JR-3 Middlebury 3:31.56 4:27.79 3:39.59 3:26.20 3:23.52 5:42.78 4:25.12 -
18 Drew Fossa FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:59.35 4:28.93 4:18.18 3:51.28 5:03.89 5:36.17 4:26.24 -
19 Anthony Anzvino SR-4 Dartmouth 5:05.66 4:30.49 3:22.87 5:43.53 3:33.69 5:11.07 4:33.20 -
22 Dhahran Velasquez SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:34.62 4:31.67 3:12.89 3:15.61 4:56.12 5:15.14 4:12.66 -
26 Jon Holmes JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:48.07 4:34.07 5:56.30 5:31.63 4:17.63 4:28.59 5:53.55 -
27 BJ Smith JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:26.31 4:34.54 5:18.47 3:17.67 5:23.96 4:53.76 5:04.74 -
32 Emmett Scully SO-2 Boston College 5:33.49 4:40.24 4:59.86 5:44.70 4:23.43 5:44.70 6:04.32 -
45 Warren Yacawych Senior Unattached 4:53.07 4:53.07 3:36.88 5:10.66 5:07.73 4:23.77 4:35.49 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Kalenoski JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:34.27 4:02.15 3:35.83 4:39.00 4:23.20 -
13 Mark Hegarty SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:07.66 5:08.91 3:19.73 5:30.22 4:26.30 -
16 Daniel Schmith SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:12.27 3:18.60 5:00.58 5:46.20 4:28.37 -
17 Nicholas Steele Senior Unattached 5:08.80 4:23.15 4:41.95 3:37.51 4:28.52 -
20 Dominic Perreault Senior Kalenjins 3:12.49 3:23.33 4:12.13 5:09.06 4:31.10 -
33 Louis-Philippe Ringuet   Kalenjins 3:42.50 5:21.07 6:06.14 4:52.91 4:41.64 -
35 Jack Morris FR-1 Boston College 3:28.76 5:55.45 5:46.99 5:10.31 4:42.10 -
37 Sawyer Maher FR-1 Boston College 4:57.25 4:51.59 6:02.36 3:35.15 4:43.09 -
42 Chris Burrill Freshman Unattached 5:19.64 4:15.71 5:51.61 5:16.74 4:50.58 -
53 John Sanborn Freshman Unattached 5:41.00 4:32.80 3:40.10 4:48.30 5:10.00 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Matthew Arsenault JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:39.38 4:27.53 5:21.04 -
21 Kevin Powers JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:10.10 4:31.57 4:42.44 -
23 Josh Fontaine FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:51.07 4:31.84 5:50.68 -
24 Connor Doyle SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:45.75 4:32.24 5:34.86 -
29 Guillaume Boglioni Beaulieu Sophomore Universite de Montreal 4:27.32 4:38.45 5:59.20 -
31 John Pappo Sophomore Belmont Hill 5:19.18 4:39.98 3:49.59 -
34 Martin Gradijan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:36.41 4:42.05 4:16.67 -
36 Ethan Nedeau   Unattached 4:25.37 4:42.30 5:16.18 -
40 Chris Birotte SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:16.26 4:47.93 4:42.18 -
44 John St. Hilaire FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:04.08 4:52.38 3:59.76 -
48 Matthew Carpenter JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:30.82 4:57.60 4:24.87 -
50 Zane Robidoux SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:23.45 4:59.37 4:53.39 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor Junior Unattached 5:32.61 4:39.50 -
38 Gabriel Desrochers Senior Club d'athlétisme de Gatineau 4:04.15 4:47.23 -
39 Michael Forget   Club d'athlétisme de Gatineau 3:41.39 4:47.52 -
41 Vincent Forest-Richard   Kalenjins 5:01.32 4:49.73 -
43 Atticus Stonestrom Junior Phillips Exeter 5:29.41 4:51.51 -
46 Zachary Lachance   Rive-Sud 3:37.53 4:53.96 -
47 Vincent Rousseau-Emond   Kalenjins 4:54.03 4:54.03 -
49 Mezen Jemel   Rive-Sud 5:15.53 4:57.67 -
51 Anthony Barinelli FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:36.80 5:03.42 -
52 Leon Ollivier   Saint-Laurent Select 5:06.69 5:03.65 -
54 Frederic Bertrand   Rive-Sud 6:46.69 5:36.10 -
55 Jonathan Marsala   Rive-Sud 5:49.80 5:39.61 -