January 30, 2016
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenna Clark JR-3 Lehigh 10:33.38
2 Alicia Belko JR-3 Stockton 10:39.62
3 Samantha Young SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10:52.39
4 Caroline Harmon FR-1 Lafayette 10:53.89
5 Isabella Maita JR-3 Lafayette 10:58.45
6 Brigid McGill JR-3 Lafayette 10:59.06
7 Julie Laudenschlager SR-4 Gettysburg 10:59.74
8 Samantha Lerner SO-2 Lehigh 11:08.61
9 Jennifer Burke SO-2 Lehigh 11:12.21
10 Morgan Nobles SO-2 Lafayette 11:12.78
11 Mikayla Pacilio SO-2 Lafayette 11:23.01
12 Lauren Monteith SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:23.76
13 Michelle Zazzero SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:26.45
14 Abbey Daley JR-3 Millersville 11:26.89
15 Zoe Nagasing SR-4 Lafayette 11:29.27
16 Katherine Millar SO-2 Lafayette 11:32.80
17 Melanie Riley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:38.35
18 Alexandra Lacorazza FR-1 Stockton 11:46.51
19 Brook Blackshaw FR-1 Lafayette 11:54.75
20 Erin Rome FR-1 Lafayette 11:57.75
21 Jennifer Salvatore SO-2 Lafayette 11:58.63
22 Colleen McGovern SO-2 Lafayette 12:13.93
23 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 12:22.07
24 Margot Hoagland FR-1 Gettysburg 12:22.93
25 Katherine Burns SR-4 Gettysburg 12:25.04
26 Emily Leighow JR-3 Millersville 12:34.99
27 Jillian Troisi SO-2 Moravian 12:35.01
28 Natalie Thomas FR-1 Millersville 12:45.35
29 Angela Mansfield JR-3 Hood 13:05.17
30 Alyra Parker SO-2 Gettysburg 13:19.29
31 Donna Molloy FR-1 Millersville 13:23.42
  Shannon Wright SR-4 Lehigh DNF
  Avery Nunn FR-1 Lafayette DNF
  Ann O'Connell SR-4 Lehigh DNS
  Emily Plum SR-4 Hood DNS
  Caitlin McGrath SR-4 Hood DNS
  Meg Brockett JR-3 Moravian DNS
  Sarah Hughes JR-3 Moravian DNS
  Carleigh Gallardo JR-3 Stockton DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Lauren Monteith SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:23.76
13 Michelle Zazzero SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:26.45
15 Zoe Nagasing SR-4 Lafayette 11:29.27
17 Melanie Riley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:38.35
18 Alexandra Lacorazza FR-1 Stockton 11:46.51
19 Brook Blackshaw FR-1 Lafayette 11:54.75
20 Erin Rome FR-1 Lafayette 11:57.75
21 Jennifer Salvatore SO-2 Lafayette 11:58.63
22 Colleen McGovern SO-2 Lafayette 12:13.93
23 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 12:22.07
24 Margot Hoagland FR-1 Gettysburg 12:22.93
25 Katherine Burns SR-4 Gettysburg 12:25.04
26 Emily Leighow JR-3 Millersville 12:34.99
27 Jillian Troisi SO-2 Moravian 12:35.01
28 Natalie Thomas FR-1 Millersville 12:45.35
29 Angela Mansfield JR-3 Hood 13:05.17
30 Alyra Parker SO-2 Gettysburg 13:19.29
31 Donna Molloy FR-1 Millersville 13:23.42
  Avery Nunn FR-1 Lafayette DNF
  Caitlin McGrath SR-4 Hood DNS
  Emily Plum SR-4 Hood DNS
  Carleigh Gallardo JR-3 Stockton DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenna Clark JR-3 Lehigh 10:33.38 12:21.06 12:52.73
2 Alicia Belko JR-3 Stockton 10:39.62 10:39.62 12:28.36
3 Samantha Young SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10:52.39 13:55.06 10:26.30
4 Caroline Harmon FR-1 Lafayette 10:53.89 7:44.27 13:50.44
5 Isabella Maita JR-3 Lafayette 10:58.45 9:32.86 12:17.47
6 Brigid McGill JR-3 Lafayette 10:59.06 12:31.33 7:54.53
7 Julie Laudenschlager SR-4 Gettysburg 10:59.74 7:41.82 12:38.70
8 Samantha Lerner SO-2 Lehigh 11:08.61 9:41.69 8:54.89
9 Jennifer Burke SO-2 Lehigh 11:12.21 11:39.10 14:13.71
10 Morgan Nobles SO-2 Lafayette 11:12.78 12:13.33 9:11.68
11 Mikayla Pacilio SO-2 Lafayette 11:23.01 10:35.20 13:46.45
14 Abbey Daley JR-3 Millersville 11:26.89 14:32.35 13:58.01
16 Katherine Millar SO-2 Lafayette 11:32.80 9:00.39 12:21.30
  Shannon Wright SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF
  Sarah Hughes JR-3 Moravian DNS DNS DNS
  Meg Brockett JR-3 Moravian DNS DNS DNS
  Ann O'Connell SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS