January 16, 2016
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carey Celata JR-3 Penn 44.74 47.07 58.10 1:02.17 9
2 Courtney Foster JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.44 1:10.90 58.11 1:08.57 7
3 Alesha Love SR-4 Winthrop 45.53 41.99 59.13 1:03.27 6
4 Ella Wurth JR-3 Penn 45.72 49.28 59.37 51.06 5
5 Alena Minitti JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.61 1:01.54 59.74 58.55 4
6 Antoniette Isekenegbe JR-3 Monmouth 1:15.34 1:07.57 59.79 1:05.77 3
7 Nia Driver JR-3 Monmouth 46.22 1:12.63 1:00.02 1:11.43 2
8 Sisan Dorsu FR-1 Penn 53.56 1:06.20 1:00.18 52.36 1
9 Ashley Gerald JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.35 1:13.55 1:00.28 56.67 -
10 Carly McGowan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.31 48.09 1:00.87 1:16.09 -
11 LaSamrae Vandross FR-1 Winthrop 1:07.34 1:14.68 1:01.21 1:01.83 -
12 Dannah Hayward JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.49 1:03.06 1:01.22 1:06.73 -
13 Gina Alm SO-2 Penn 1:08.68 49.06 1:01.32 1:07.46 -
14 Kiersten Moylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.08 1:01.01 1:01.62 1:04.71 -
15 Kristen Lavallee SO-2 Lehigh 1:16.54 1:06.04 1:01.72 53.08 -
16 Ashley Grenger JR-3 Monmouth 59.91 1:20.50 1:02.40 1:11.76 -
17 Caroline Keegan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.81 53.49 1:02.93 58.53 -
18 Ariel Fieldman SR-4 Penn 1:13.23 1:25.09 1:09.74 59.98 -
  Adaeze Amaefule SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vanessa Dautruche SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Soraya Theard JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ariana Przybylowski FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alena Minitti JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.16 59.74 1:01.54 1:08.71 53.17 50.78 4
12 Dannah Hayward JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:10.41 1:01.22 1:12.24 1:00.61 56.33 1:03.06 -
14 Kiersten Moylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.22 1:01.62 44.37 1:12.72 56.08 58.54 -
15 Kristen Lavallee SO-2 Lehigh 59.26 1:01.72 50.61 53.70 1:05.43 1:19.62 -
16 Ashley Grenger JR-3 Monmouth 1:04.28 1:02.40 1:21.12 1:08.64 1:15.51 1:14.26 -
  Adaeze Amaefule SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Sisan Dorsu FR-1 Penn 50.56 1:00.18 1
10 Carly McGowan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.61 1:00.87 -
11 LaSamrae Vandross FR-1 Winthrop 59.38 1:01.21 -
17 Caroline Keegan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.94 1:02.93 -
18 Ariel Fieldman SR-4 Penn 1:00.68 1:09.74 -
  Soraya Theard JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ella Wurth JR-3 Penn 58.78 1:07.09 1:02.34 56.41 59.37 5
6 Antoniette Isekenegbe JR-3 Monmouth 58.60 41.86 1:08.76 45.44 59.79 3
9 Ashley Gerald JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.06 50.64 57.27 56.06 1:00.28 -
13 Gina Alm SO-2 Penn 47.83 1:01.94 59.48 53.35 1:01.32 -
  Ariana Przybylowski FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carey Celata JR-3 Penn 55.20 49.39 58.10 1:12.63 9
2 Courtney Foster JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.65 48.24 58.11 48.24 7
3 Alesha Love SR-4 Winthrop 53.22 49.08 59.13 1:09.78 6
7 Nia Driver JR-3 Monmouth 50.42 1:07.23 1:00.02 1:03.63 2
  Vanessa Dautruche SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS