December 4, 2015
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ke'Voughn Manning Freshman Unattached 28.81 22.86 -
1 Tre Daniels SO-2 Kansas 18.34 22.36 10
2 Peyton Randolph JR-3 Friends 20.00 22.98 -
2 Drew Matthews SR-4 Kansas 26.06 22.46 8
3 Keshon McFadden Freshman Unattached 20.84 23.15 -
3 Micah Magwood SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.64 23.46 6
4 Stephen Conner FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 16.73 23.23 -
5 trsitin manning Freshman Unattached 25.02 23.38 -
6 Liveon Singh FR-1 Highland CC 18.95 23.39 -
7 Jamal Curry Sophomore Unattached 27.63 23.41 -
8 Jesus Le SO-2 Friends 28.44 23.50 -
9 Phil Vutich SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.52 23.58 -
10 Jerel Rawls FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.47 23.59 -
11 Devonte Lane SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 28.37 23.64 -
12 Dereck Flake SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 20.80 23.90 -
13 Ryin Brandt   Unattached 28.49 23.94 -
14 Seth Maples SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 20.40 24.00 -
15 Caleb Coulter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 20.44 24.04 -
16 Jack Strickland JR-3 Friends 29.00 24.16 -
17 Caleb Lovejoy Freshman Unattached 20.06 24.16 -
18 Manuel Lipic SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.69 24.94 -
19 Hunter Collins SR-4 Haskell Indian 18.23 25.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Keshon McFadden Freshman Unattached 23.15 -
5 trsitin manning Freshman Unattached 23.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tre Daniels SO-2 Kansas 19.23 22.36 20.80 27.95 16.33 25.49 10
1 Ke'Voughn Manning Freshman Unattached 21.26 22.86 17.83 21.04 18.75 27.21 -
2 Drew Matthews SR-4 Kansas 21.79 22.46 24.04 17.75 18.42 29.20 8
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Stephen Conner FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 19.05 27.88 23.23 18.59 23.70 21.84 23.70 -
11 Devonte Lane SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 17.26 28.37 23.64 18.92 24.35 25.77 20.57 -
17 Caleb Lovejoy Freshman Unattached 30.45 17.64 24.16 23.92 28.03 19.57 27.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Micah Magwood SO-2 Oral Roberts 17.13 24.40 23.46 6
7 Jamal Curry Sophomore Unattached 27.39 16.39 23.41 -
8 Jesus Le SO-2 Friends 27.26 25.38 23.50 -
13 Ryin Brandt   Unattached 28.01 16.76 23.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Phil Vutich SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 24.06 30.19 23.58 19.81 -
10 Jerel Rawls FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 25.72 29.49 23.59 19.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Peyton Randolph JR-3 Friends 28.50 23.90 22.98 16.32 17.01 -
6 Liveon Singh FR-1 Highland CC 18.72 26.20 23.39 29.24 26.43 -
12 Dereck Flake SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 30.12 23.43 23.90 26.06 29.64 -
19 Hunter Collins SR-4 Haskell Indian 30.88 25.57 25.31 32.91 26.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Seth Maples SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 23.28 24.00 -
15 Caleb Coulter FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 17.55 24.04 -
16 Jack Strickland JR-3 Friends 30.45 24.16 -
18 Manuel Lipic SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 19.96 24.94 -