February 5- 6, 2016
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men 400m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Champ Page SR-4 Ohio State 47.62 42.39 10
2 Juston Waters SO-2 Miss State 48.03 36.99 8
3 Jonathan Moore SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 48.16 41.42 6
4 Nick Gray FR-1 Ohio State 48.17 35.17 5
5 Blake Eichler SR-4 Arizona 48.36 36.76 4
6 Justin Hamilton FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 48.38 48.38 3
7 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 48.43 34.39 2
8 Evan Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 48.49 45.58 1
9 Dajuan Harding SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 48.49 41.71 -
10 Charles Taylor JR-3 Miss State 48.53 43.20 -
11 Ty Jaye Robbins FR-1 South Carolina 48.55 57.78 -
12 Nathan Alexander SR-4 Cincinnati 48.70 49.19 -
13 Sergi Torres SO-2 Findlay 48.70 37.02 -
14 George Effah FR-1 Findlay 48.79 50.75 -
15 Ryan Bermudez JR-3 South Carolina 48.90 40.59 -
16 Greg Chiles SO-2 South Carolina 49.17 57.53 -
17 Robert Thomas FR-1 Bowie State 49.30 41.42 -
18 Gabriel Johnson SO-2 Hampton 49.38 56.30 -
19 Dorian Claggett JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 49.41 48.92 -
20 David Bobak Sophomore Carleton University 49.48 42.56 -
21 Jaashir Morris SO-2 Cincinnati 49.63 49.63 -
22 Donovan St. Louis FR-1 Morgan State 49.71 1:04.63 -
23 Brett Bofinger SO-2 Duke 49.72 43.26 -
24 Onyx Johnson JR-3 Morgan State 49.79 1:03.24 -
25 Gabriel Slythe-Léveillé Sophomore Sherbrooke 49.79 42.82 -
26 Anthony Wolliston SR-4 Miami 49.81 55.79 -
27 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 49.86 43.88 -
28 Michael Demby JR-3 Arizona 49.86 52.36 -
29 Kenneth Chigbue FR-1 Howard 49.89 44.91 -
30 Alex Leto SO-2 Maryland 49.99 49.49 -
31 Alex Teague FR-1 Wisconsin 49.99 44.00 -
32 Joseph Ryan SR-4 Miami 50.15 52.16 -
32 Derek Collins JR-3 Findlay 50.15 39.62 -
34 Yelnats Calvin SR-4 Columbia 50.21 1:03.77 -
35 TJ Bleichner FR-1 Maryland 50.23 41.19 -
36 Paul Joseph JR-3 Maryland 50.29 55.83 -
37 Bryce Houston JR-3 Arizona 50.33 57.88 -
38 Alan Duvigneau   Rennes 50.33 57.38 -
39 Tevin McMeo SO-2 ASA College 50.41 41.84 -
40 Robbie Hokett SO-2 Essex CC 50.51 51.02 -
41 Henri Delauze SO-2 Miami 50.52 1:05.68 -
42 Christopher Del Rossi JR-3 Lehigh 50.54 51.05 -
43 Onasi Cuevas FR-1 Essex CC 50.59 36.93 -
44 Matt Rodio SR-4 Duke 50.62 55.69 -
45 Maliik Briggs JR-3 Findlay 50.65 43.06 -
46 Todd Jackson SO-2 FIU 50.69 1:00.83 -
47 DeAndre Watson JR-3 Bowie State 50.77 39.10 -
48 Pascal Bastien SO-2 Syracuse 50.83 59.48 -
49 Zach Jellison FR-1 Findlay 50.87 48.84 -
50 Jalen Pidlubny Sophomore York University 50.91 35.64 -
51 Ethan Wilkinson Junior McGill 50.91 57.53 -
52 Anija Addison FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.07 36.77 -
53 Aaron Wood SO-2 Ramapo 51.12 1:00.33 -
54 Laray Smith FR-1 Delaware State 51.24 44.58 -
55 Emre Soybas FR-1 Lehigh 51.31 55.42 -
56 Antoine Villeneuve Junior Sherbrooke 51.35 45.71 -
57 Robert Garvey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.36 47.26 -
58 Jeffrey Vautour Sophomore McGill 51.42 1:06.34 -
59 Devin Teagle SO-2 Coppin State 51.71 39.82 -
60 Dikembe Bogle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.78 42.46 -
61 Emanuel Price SO-2 Howard 51.80 1:05.79 -
62 Derrick Washington SR-4 East Stroudsburg 52.04 47.36 -
63 Alexandre Scotto Freshman Sherbrooke 52.11 38.57 -
64 Jack Keating Freshman Army Prep 52.23 55.89 -
65 Enyioha Ike-Amachi FR-1 Howard 52.28 55.94 -
66 Korey Lombard FR-1 Howard 52.42 1:00.29 -
67 Jermaine Flanagan FR-1 Essex CC 52.56 36.80 -
68 Robert Iulo JR-3 Lehigh 52.57 53.10 -
69 Javier Montalvo Senior McGill 52.59 45.76 -
70 Amandji Goito SO-2 Bowie State 53.12 48.34 -
  Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ -
  Paul Bouteiller   Poitiers DNF DNF -
Men 400m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
53 Aaron Wood SO-2 Ramapo 51.12 55.21 -
55 Emre Soybas FR-1 Lehigh 51.31 46.70 -
58 Jeffrey Vautour Sophomore McGill 51.42 56.57 -
65 Enyioha Ike-Amachi FR-1 Howard 52.28 54.90 -
66 Korey Lombard FR-1 Howard 52.42 1:02.91 -
68 Robert Iulo JR-3 Lehigh 52.57 45.21 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 DeAndre Watson JR-3 Bowie State 53.82 50.77 55.34 1:03.47 1:06.01 45.19 -
48 Pascal Bastien SO-2 Syracuse 1:02.02 50.83 56.93 38.63 35.58 39.65 -
49 Zach Jellison FR-1 Findlay 53.93 50.87 45.79 35.61 54.94 51.89 -
51 Ethan Wilkinson Junior McGill 35.64 50.91 43.79 37.68 1:05.68 57.53 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Yelnats Calvin SR-4 Columbia 35.65 40.67 50.21 45.19 1:02.26 -
50 Jalen Pidlubny Sophomore York University 1:05.68 52.95 50.91 35.64 48.37 -
60 Dikembe Bogle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 45.57 56.44 51.78 45.05 1:02.14 -
61 Emanuel Price SO-2 Howard 53.36 58.54 51.80 58.02 1:05.79 -
63 Alexandre Scotto Freshman Sherbrooke 55.24 56.80 52.11 57.33 1:07.23 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nathan Alexander SR-4 Cincinnati 48.70 35.07 40.43 50.65 1:01.85 1:02.34 49.19 -
52 Anija Addison FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.07 42.39 39.84 44.43 54.14 41.88 49.03 -
56 Antoine Villeneuve Junior Sherbrooke 51.35 58.03 53.41 55.46 53.41 41.08 43.14 -
57 Robert Garvey JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.36 42.12 47.26 53.93 1:01.64 46.23 47.77 -
69 Javier Montalvo Senior McGill 52.59 47.86 1:03.11 44.71 51.54 58.90 47.86 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Robert Thomas FR-1 Bowie State 45.36 1:00.15 36.98 46.35 49.30 45.36 -
39 Tevin McMeo SO-2 ASA College 47.89 35.80 36.80 37.81 50.41 48.40 -
42 Christopher Del Rossi JR-3 Lehigh 1:02.67 41.95 37.91 45.49 50.54 57.62 -
64 Jack Keating Freshman Army Prep 41.27 1:05.81 50.14 1:05.81 52.23 1:01.11 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Greg Chiles SO-2 South Carolina 34.42 52.12 37.86 52.62 48.68 47.70 49.17 -
21 Jaashir Morris SO-2 Cincinnati 1:04.52 42.69 51.12 56.58 1:00.55 44.17 49.63 -
32 Derek Collins JR-3 Findlay 41.13 42.13 35.11 38.12 52.16 1:04.20 50.15 -
44 Matt Rodio SR-4 Duke 46.07 40.50 1:04.29 58.72 58.72 1:05.30 50.62 -
62 Derrick Washington SR-4 East Stroudsburg 50.48 37.47 1:00.37 1:04.01 56.21 1:06.09 52.04 -
70 Amandji Goito SO-2 Bowie State 37.72 46.75 54.72 39.31 54.19 43.56 53.12 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Gabriel Slythe-Léveillé Sophomore Sherbrooke 46.31 38.84 40.33 49.79 -
28 Michael Demby JR-3 Arizona 44.38 45.38 35.90 49.86 -
32 Joseph Ryan SR-4 Miami 40.12 43.63 59.18 50.15 -
38 Alan Duvigneau   Rennes 48.82 42.78 56.37 50.33 -
43 Onasi Cuevas FR-1 Essex CC 35.92 49.58 55.15 50.59 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Donovan St. Louis FR-1 Morgan State 48.22 49.71 55.68 -
24 Onyx Johnson JR-3 Morgan State 35.35 49.79 53.78 -
31 Alex Teague FR-1 Wisconsin 41.50 49.99 41.50 -
45 Maliik Briggs JR-3 Findlay 36.47 50.65 47.11 -
67 Jermaine Flanagan FR-1 Essex CC 36.80 52.56 49.41 -
  Paul Bouteiller   Poitiers DNF DNF DNF -
Men 400m Dash College Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Ryan Bermudez JR-3 South Carolina 37.17 39.12 57.71 50.86 48.90 34.72 -
20 David Bobak Sophomore Carleton University 37.11 1:00.37 48.49 1:04.33 49.48 45.03 -
35 TJ Bleichner FR-1 Maryland 50.74 1:05.30 39.69 42.20 50.23 1:01.79 -
36 Paul Joseph JR-3 Maryland 1:02.36 1:01.86 57.84 54.32 50.29 49.79 -
59 Devin Teagle SO-2 Coppin State 55.85 40.34 47.06 1:05.16 51.71 48.61 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Dorian Claggett JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 58.31 42.00 36.07 50.40 49.41 -
23 Brett Bofinger SO-2 Duke 36.80 54.20 46.74 48.73 49.72 -
30 Alex Leto SO-2 Maryland 50.49 35.50 46.99 57.99 49.99 -
37 Bryce Houston JR-3 Arizona 46.81 48.32 42.78 47.82 50.33 -
40 Robbie Hokett SO-2 Essex CC 54.05 1:03.14 47.99 59.61 50.51 -
46 Todd Jackson SO-2 FIU 53.23 1:05.90 1:04.89 1:03.87 50.69 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Dajuan Harding SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 43.65 45.58 34.43 48.49 55.28 -
10 Charles Taylor JR-3 Miss State 52.42 45.14 50.48 48.53 43.20 -
18 Gabriel Johnson SO-2 Hampton 40.50 51.36 41.48 49.38 1:00.74 -
26 Anthony Wolliston SR-4 Miami 43.34 1:03.26 50.31 49.81 1:03.26 -
29 Kenneth Chigbue FR-1 Howard 51.39 53.89 44.91 49.89 37.92 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nick Gray FR-1 Ohio State 55.88 33.72 59.25 48.17 42.88 52.99 5
6 Justin Hamilton FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 51.29 34.84 39.68 48.38 36.29 49.35 3
27 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 56.84 58.34 41.89 49.86 1:00.33 53.35 -
54 Laray Smith FR-1 Delaware State 1:04.05 37.41 56.37 51.24 46.63 44.07 -
  Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men 400m Dash College Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Juston Waters SO-2 Miss State 38.43 39.39 57.64 48.03 8
3 Jonathan Moore SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 48.16 34.20 41.90 48.16 6
5 Blake Eichler SR-4 Arizona 47.88 50.78 44.01 48.36 4
8 Evan Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 34.43 55.28 42.68 48.49 1
14 George Effah FR-1 Findlay 1:00.50 46.84 1:00.50 48.79 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Champ Page SR-4 Ohio State 47.62 10
7 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 48.43 2
11 Ty Jaye Robbins FR-1 South Carolina 48.55 -
13 Sergi Torres SO-2 Findlay 48.70 -
41 Henri Delauze SO-2 Miami 50.52 -