February 5- 6, 2016
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 500m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Edobi SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:25.45 1:29.13 1:13.66 1:32.08 1:16.61
2 Catherine Voelpel JR-3 Maryland 1:35.12 55.11 1:15.49 1:07.95 1:12.47
3 Brianna Belo SO-2 American 1:03.71 58.40 1:15.84 1:37.84 55.37
4 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 1:29.61 1:31.89 1:15.94 55.44 56.96
5 Charlotte Gardner Junior Ottawa 1:07.73 1:31.32 1:16.10 1:16.86 1:30.56
6 Elizabeth Adesanya SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:31.80 1:02.73 1:16.50 1:26.45 1:11.15
7 Lydia Witty FR-1 Vanderbilt 1:07.45 1:20.48 1:16.64 1:25.84 1:20.48
8 Mariella McCormack SR-4 Columbia 1:29.12 53.78 1:16.82 1:22.20 1:39.10
9 Sarah Kwajafa Freshman Toronto 54.68 1:10.85 1:17.01 1:37.04 1:05.46
10 Cayla Coleman FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 57.84 1:40.25 1:17.11 1:36.39 55.52
11 Erin Morrison FR-1 Hampton 1:04.92 1:28.88 1:17.28 1:12.65 1:08.01
12 Michele Krech Senior Ottawa 1:29.83 1:21.32 1:17.44 1:25.96 1:40.68
13 Sydney Petersen SO-2 Columbia 1:14.41 1:27.59 1:17.51 1:35.34 1:37.67
14 Alexandra Cimino JR-3 Maryland 1:01.37 1:22.34 1:17.68 1:24.68 1:16.91
15 Symone Lindsay SO-2 FIU 1:12.47 1:08.57 1:17.92 58.44 1:41.30
16 McKenzie Sup SO-2 Columbia 58.54 57.76 1:18.05 1:09.47 1:00.88
17 Hanna Brosky SO-2 Lehigh 1:11.83 1:00.12 1:18.07 1:15.73 1:36.03
18 Kat Vodopia SR-4 Connecticut 1:25.22 58.64 1:18.18 1:24.44 1:14.28
19 Amber Stratz FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.02 55.55 1:18.23 1:16.67 1:37.79
20 Crystal Nelson SR-4 Clayton State 1:06.58 1:15.19 1:18.32 1:12.06 54.83
21 Marshea Robinson FR-1 Richmond 1:24.33 1:36.94 1:18.81 1:15.66 1:40.09
22 Rachel Okun SO-2 Lehigh 1:23.13 1:30.26 1:19.17 1:16.80 1:34.22
23 Kristen Lavallee SO-2 Lehigh 1:33.37 1:17.41 1:19.80 1:14.22 57.46
24 Lindsay Voltz JR-3 Lehigh 1:18.36 1:23.15 1:19.95 1:43.94 1:23.95
25 MaryEllen Woods FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 58.88 1:03.72 1:20.65 1:15.82 1:26.30
26 Tessa Broholm JR-3 Lafayette 1:04.75 1:03.94 1:20.93 1:39.55 1:03.94
27 Emma Dunleavy SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:08.12 1:25.96 1:21.09 1:37.31 1:39.74
28 Tatyana Francis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:14.33 59.97 1:24.46 1:49.80 59.97
Women 500m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lydia Witty FR-1 Vanderbilt 1:03.62 1:16.64
23 Kristen Lavallee SO-2 Lehigh 1:08.63 1:19.80
25 MaryEllen Woods FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 56.46 1:20.65
26 Tessa Broholm JR-3 Lafayette 1:26.60 1:20.93
27 Emma Dunleavy SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.88 1:21.09
28 Tatyana Francis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:11.80 1:24.46
Women 500m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sarah Kwajafa Freshman Toronto 1:17.01
12 Michele Krech Senior Ottawa 1:17.44
13 Sydney Petersen SO-2 Columbia 1:17.51
22 Rachel Okun SO-2 Lehigh 1:19.17
24 Lindsay Voltz JR-3 Lehigh 1:19.95
Women 500m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Erin Morrison FR-1 Hampton 1:17.28 1:33.51
16 McKenzie Sup SO-2 Columbia 1:18.05 1:30.54
17 Hanna Brosky SO-2 Lehigh 1:18.07 1:09.49
21 Marshea Robinson FR-1 Richmond 1:18.81 1:29.85
Women 500m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Charlotte Gardner Junior Ottawa 1:19.91 1:23.71 1:16.10 1:13.82
10 Cayla Coleman FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:09.40 1:00.92 1:17.11 1:27.91
14 Alexandra Cimino JR-3 Maryland 1:30.11 1:13.02 1:17.68 1:09.92
15 Symone Lindsay SO-2 FIU 1:14.03 1:00.00 1:17.92 1:12.47
20 Crystal Nelson SR-4 Clayton State 1:23.81 1:12.84 1:18.32 1:01.09
Women 500m Run College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Catherine Voelpel JR-3 Maryland 1:17.76 1:15.49 1:16.25 1:00.40 1:13.98
3 Brianna Belo SO-2 American 1:34.80 1:15.84 1:18.12 1:09.02 58.40
4 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 1:33.41 1:15.94 1:27.33 1:14.43 53.92
19 Amber Stratz FR-1 Monmouth 59.46 1:18.23 1:33.10 1:19.02 1:33.10
Women 500m Run College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Edobi SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:15.14 1:23.98 1:13.66 1:34.29
6 Elizabeth Adesanya SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:08.09 1:24.15 1:16.50 1:33.33
8 Mariella McCormack SR-4 Columbia 55.31 57.62 1:16.82 1:19.13
18 Kat Vodopia SR-4 Connecticut 1:26.78 1:40.07 1:18.18 1:26.00