March 26, 2016
|
Transylvania - Lexington, KY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 zaan janse   Unattached 1:31.75 1:37.71 1:59.15 1:29.37 2:02.73 -
1 Emmanuell Kemei SO-2 Berea 1:50.10 1:36.48 1:53.50 1:34.21 2:04.85 10
2 Ben Byrd FR-1 Taylor 2:00.09 1:55.43 1:56.59 1:26.28 1:30.94 8
3 Bryant Qualls JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:32.69 2:01.91 1:58.36 1:27.59 1:35.88 6
4 Tanner Carson FR-1 Berea 1:47.95 2:22.35 1:58.62 2:34.21 2:12.86 5
5 Tanner Dye JR-3 Taylor 1:40.93 1:36.18 1:58.74 1:51.62 1:35.00 4
6 Kyle Shelton SO-2 Taylor 2:02.67 1:54.33 1:59.09 2:14.58 1:29.32 3
7 David Rodman SR-4 Taylor 1:43.98 2:17.44 1:59.51 2:03.10 2:27.00 2
8 Isaiah Dodson FR-1 Berea 1:40.69 1:31.11 1:59.87 1:50.28 2:35.84 1
9 Schalk Van Niekerk SR-4 Taylor 2:21.72 2:01.31 2:00.10 2:22.92 2:25.33 -
10 Bret Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 1:38.8h 2:11.3h 2:00.4h 1:46.0h 1:26.7h -
11 Logan Congo FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:35.23 1:46.08 2:00.54 1:49.70 1:38.85 -
12 Issac Domenech FR-1 Berea 2:07.89 2:06.68 2:01.80 2:38.34 2:16.42 -
13 Dylan Ford SR-4 Campbellsville 1:52.48 1:31.70 2:02.26 1:37.81 2:35.27 -
14 Logan Ayer FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:35.7h 2:23.5h 2:02.6h 2:34.5h 1:46.7h -
15 Corbin Flege FR-1 Berea 2:39.9h 1:56.8h 2:03.0h 1:59.3h 1:59.3h -
16 Chad Mason FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:50.9h 2:10.7h 2:03.3h 1:43.5h 1:59.6h -
17 Casey Monti JR-3 Berea 1:44.21 2:30.12 2:04.06 2:22.67 2:17.71 -
18 Sam Barth JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:30.94 2:02.08 2:04.57 1:49.63 1:48.38 -
19 Brandonn Hulse FR-1 Spalding 1:44.14 1:42.89 2:05.47 2:28.06 2:24.29 -
20 Justin Gallagher SO-2 Spalding 2:31.67 1:58.81 2:06.39 1:33.53 2:02.60 -
21 Evan Reister JR-3 Transylvania 2:05.2h 1:56.3h 2:06.4h 2:06.4h 2:27.9h -
22 Caleb Flege FR-1 Berea 1:46.0h 2:21.8h 2:07.7h 2:15.4h 1:47.3h -
23 Brandon West SO-2 Thomas More 2:24.56 2:16.89 2:07.93 1:32.11 1:51.30 -
24 Jeremy Johnson SR-4 Berea 1:54.29 1:33.74 2:08.41 2:18.69 2:39.23 -
25 Kyle Sprague JR-3 Transylvania 2:18.8h 2:41.9h 2:08.5h 1:45.3h 2:35.5h -
26 Nick Gilmore SR-4 Spalding 1:35.29 1:45.59 2:08.76 1:45.59 2:43.53 -
27 Cory Heslin JR-3 Spalding 2:29.73 2:28.43 2:09.07 2:25.85 1:36.81 -
28 Keaton Fitzgerald FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:49.12 1:32.23 2:09.90 2:09.90 2:42.38 -
29 Austin Dillow SR-4 Kentucky State 1:51.7h 2:20.3h 2:09.9h 2:34.6h 2:16.4h -
30 Morgan Mosley JR-3 Kentucky State 2:32.49 2:23.37 2:10.33 2:24.67 1:35.14 -
31 Corbin Harris FR-1 Campbellsville 1:41.9h 2:30.3h 2:10.7h 2:40.7h 2:10.7h -
32 Christopher Loos FR-1 Thomas More 2:33.08 2:23.76 2:13.11 2:05.13 1:46.49 -
33 Griffin Kelley SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:47.8h 2:47.8h 2:14.3h 2:39.8h 1:35.3h -
34 Alex Bramer JR-3 Thomas More 2:25.4h 2:44.2h 2:14.6h 1:53.1h 1:39.6h -
35 Alexander Kincaid JR-3 Kentucky State 2:47.06 2:37.63 2:14.72 2:28.20 2:10.68 -
36 Jacob Condon SR-4 Thomas More 2:50.44 1:56.34 2:15.27 1:42.81 2:50.44 -
37 Keyshon Truitt FR-1 Campbellsville 1:55.40 2:19.84 2:15.76 2:26.62 1:44.54 -
38 Ronald Smith FR-1 Thomas More 2:06.4h 1:46.9h 2:18.9h 2:16.1h 2:14.7h -
39 Nickolas Slucher SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:44.47 2:17.90 2:19.29 1:43.08 2:59.69 -
40 Justin Garagnani FR-1 Transylvania 2:53.61 2:49.05 2:32.29 2:07.93 2:00.31 -
41 Brandon Yearout FR-1 Berea 2:55.58 2:11.68 2:36.76 2:38.33 3:01.85 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Jeremy Johnson SR-4 Berea 2:36.66 2:08.41 2:30.24 1:38.88 1:32.46 1:36.31 -
28 Keaton Fitzgerald FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:22.89 2:09.90 1:34.83 2:21.60 2:48.87 1:43.92 -
30 Morgan Mosley JR-3 Kentucky State 2:07.73 2:10.33 1:41.66 2:40.31 1:42.96 1:50.78 -
35 Alexander Kincaid JR-3 Kentucky State 2:26.85 2:14.72 2:51.10 1:37.00 2:09.34 1:37.00 -
37 Keyshon Truitt FR-1 Campbellsville 1:59.47 2:15.76 1:36.39 2:19.84 1:52.68 2:40.20 -
39 Nickolas Slucher SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:54.12 2:19.29 2:09.54 2:15.12 2:48.54 1:44.47 -
40 Justin Garagnani FR-1 Transylvania 1:52.70 2:32.29 2:07.93 1:48.13 2:17.07 2:21.63 -
41 Brandon Yearout FR-1 Berea 3:09.68 2:36.76 3:20.66 3:04.98 3:06.55 3:00.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Bret Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 2:00.4h 2:31.8h 2:19.7h 2:07.7h 2:18.5h 2:34.2h -
14 Logan Ayer FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:02.6h 1:35.6h 2:38.2h 2:24.7h 1:47.9h 2:17.3h -
15 Corbin Flege FR-1 Berea 2:03.0h 1:55.6h 1:38.4h 1:29.8h 2:04.2h 2:38.7h -
16 Chad Mason FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:03.3h 1:30.0h 1:33.7h 1:50.9h 2:21.8h 1:53.4h -
21 Evan Reister JR-3 Transylvania 2:06.4h 1:34.8h 1:31.0h 2:30.5h 1:29.8h 2:05.2h -
22 Caleb Flege FR-1 Berea 2:07.7h 1:35.8h 2:00.0h 2:44.8h 1:38.3h 2:10.3h -
25 Kyle Sprague JR-3 Transylvania 2:08.5h 1:55.6h 1:37.6h 2:17.5h 1:50.5h 1:56.9h -
29 Austin Dillow SR-4 Kentucky State 2:09.9h 2:00.8h 1:34.8h 2:00.8h 2:30.7h 2:16.4h -
31 Corbin Harris FR-1 Campbellsville 2:10.7h 2:36.8h 2:18.5h 1:35.4h 2:42.0h 2:34.2h -
33 Griffin Kelley SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:14.3h 1:50.1h 1:44.7h 1:35.3h 1:54.1h 2:29.0h -
34 Alex Bramer JR-3 Thomas More 2:14.6h 1:47.7h 1:36.9h 2:40.2h 2:34.8h 1:34.2h -
38 Ronald Smith FR-1 Thomas More 2:18.9h 2:28.6h 1:53.9h 2:16.1h 1:40.0h 2:05.0h -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Logan Congo FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:00.54 2:22.24 -
12 Issac Domenech FR-1 Berea 2:01.80 2:31.04 -
13 Dylan Ford SR-4 Campbellsville 2:02.26 1:50.04 -
17 Casey Monti JR-3 Berea 2:04.06 2:20.19 -
19 Brandonn Hulse FR-1 Spalding 2:05.47 1:36.62 -
20 Justin Gallagher SO-2 Spalding 2:06.39 2:30.41 -
23 Brandon West SO-2 Thomas More 2:07.93 2:13.05 -
26 Nick Gilmore SR-4 Spalding 2:08.76 1:54.60 -
27 Cory Heslin JR-3 Spalding 2:09.07 2:34.89 -
32 Christopher Loos FR-1 Thomas More 2:13.11 2:03.80 -
36 Jacob Condon SR-4 Thomas More 2:15.27 2:05.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 zaan janse   Unattached 1:59.15 -
1 Emmanuell Kemei SO-2 Berea 1:53.50 10
2 Ben Byrd FR-1 Taylor 1:56.59 8
3 Bryant Qualls JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:58.36 6
4 Tanner Carson FR-1 Berea 1:58.62 5
5 Tanner Dye JR-3 Taylor 1:58.74 4
6 Kyle Shelton SO-2 Taylor 1:59.09 3
7 David Rodman SR-4 Taylor 1:59.51 2
8 Isaiah Dodson FR-1 Berea 1:59.87 1
9 Schalk Van Niekerk SR-4 Taylor 2:00.10 -
18 Sam Barth JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:04.57 -