January 8, 2016
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kathy Middaugh JR-3 Aquinas 11:13.71 10:41.62 10
2 Katherine Diekema FR-1 Calvin 12:30.91 10:41.80 8
3 Clare Naughton SR-4 Aquinas 8:08.10 10:59.59 6
4 Kate McLain SO-2 Calvin 8:26.28 11:06.15 5
5 McKenzie Diemer JR-3 Calvin 14:09.17 11:13.94 4
6 Autumn Vonk SO-2 Calvin 10:20.12 11:14.04 3
7 Maria Kuiper FR-1 Calvin 10:57.45 11:17.78 2
8 Lindsey Fox FR-1 Calvin 8:18.65 11:23.07 1
9 Megan Skinner SR-4 Aquinas 10:27.48 11:37.19 -
10 Breanna Kooiman FR-1 Calvin 13:26.56 11:41.35 -
11 Alexa Vander Leest FR-1 Calvin 15:13.18 11:42.44 -
12 Abby Heiler SO-2 Aquinas 10:00.50 11:46.46 -
13 Allison Dible SO-2 Aquinas 11:42.10 11:49.19 -
14 Marissa Hielkema FR-1 Calvin 14:33.80 11:50.40 -
15 Mykena Witgen FR-1 Aquinas 15:24.84 11:56.93 -
16 Megan Huettner SO-2 Aquinas 10:46.14 11:57.93 -
17 Marissa McGahan SO-2 Calvin 14:09.23 11:59.68 -
18 Hannah Hazelbach FR-1 Aquinas 13:55.87 12:06.84 -
19 Ellen Hackett JR-3 Aquinas 14:04.27 12:14.14 -
20 Chelsea McWain FR-1 Aquinas 11:57.57 12:27.46 -
21 Ashlee Santiago SO-2 Aquinas 11:17.07 12:32.29 -
22 Shelbi Dyke FR-1 Davenport 14:51.33 12:35.36 -
23 Casey Lawson JR-3 Davenport 10:34.51 12:35.37 -
24 Katie Homan SR-4 Davenport 15:10.40 12:51.52 -
25 Mariah Carlson FR-1 Davenport 17:01.40 13:57.21 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kathy Middaugh JR-3 Aquinas 10:41.62 13:22.03 10
2 Katherine Diekema FR-1 Calvin 10:41.80 7:42.10 8
3 Clare Naughton SR-4 Aquinas 10:59.59 9:33.85 6
4 Kate McLain SO-2 Calvin 11:06.15 14:06.01 5
5 McKenzie Diemer JR-3 Calvin 11:13.94 11:00.47 4
6 Autumn Vonk SO-2 Calvin 11:14.04 10:13.38 3
7 Maria Kuiper FR-1 Calvin 11:17.78 8:41.89 2
8 Lindsey Fox FR-1 Calvin 11:23.07 13:12.37 1
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Megan Skinner SR-4 Aquinas 13:49.66 12:05.08 10:27.48 12:19.03 14:52.41 14:17.55 11:37.19 -
10 Breanna Kooiman FR-1 Calvin 14:29.68 10:03.17 12:23.44 14:22.66 11:34.34 10:38.23 11:41.35 -
11 Alexa Vander Leest FR-1 Calvin 11:42.44 9:14.93 10:32.20 9:07.91 12:31.61 11:07.32 11:42.44 -
12 Abby Heiler SO-2 Aquinas 11:18.21 14:21.89 10:42.88 13:04.17 10:14.62 14:43.08 11:46.46 -
13 Allison Dible SO-2 Aquinas 11:42.10 13:07.20 11:06.64 14:03.94 9:55.72 10:45.37 11:49.19 -
14 Marissa Hielkema FR-1 Calvin 8:17.28 10:25.16 11:07.78 13:44.07 9:28.32 10:18.05 11:50.40 -
15 Mykena Witgen FR-1 Aquinas 10:52.41 15:24.84 12:25.61 9:04.87 14:34.66 11:21.09 11:56.93 -
16 Megan Huettner SO-2 Aquinas 9:05.63 8:29.73 15:11.78 8:29.73 9:19.99 9:41.53 11:57.93 -
17 Marissa McGahan SO-2 Calvin 10:11.73 10:04.54 9:50.14 8:59.76 10:26.13 12:42.86 11:59.68 -
18 Hannah Hazelbach FR-1 Aquinas 12:43.19 10:39.62 15:15.82 9:12.40 11:37.77 8:36.06 12:06.84 -
19 Ellen Hackett JR-3 Aquinas 15:10.34 10:16.68 10:09.34 9:54.66 15:39.70 12:28.83 12:14.14 -
20 Chelsea McWain FR-1 Aquinas 12:05.04 12:19.99 14:04.63 10:57.77 13:57.16 12:57.36 12:27.46 -
21 Ashlee Santiago SO-2 Aquinas 14:25.14 11:32.11 16:17.98 10:31.93 13:17.43 15:10.27 12:32.29 -
22 Shelbi Dyke FR-1 Davenport 12:12.70 13:13.13 11:42.49 12:12.70 10:57.17 10:26.95 12:35.36 -
23 Casey Lawson JR-3 Davenport 13:58.46 15:21.56 13:58.46 11:12.28 10:11.85 12:05.16 12:35.37 -
24 Katie Homan SR-4 Davenport 13:53.25 15:02.68 15:48.97 15:10.40 11:34.37 9:54.07 12:51.52 -
25 Mariah Carlson FR-1 Davenport 12:58.61 12:41.87 16:19.54 13:40.47 16:27.91 13:48.84 13:57.21 -