March 19, 2016
|
Eastern Oregon - La Grande, OR

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Walker JR-3 College of Idaho 2:34.29 2:21.23 1:58.68 12
2 Ron Leaf SO-2 Central Washington 1:41.07 2:25.06 1:58.90 11
3 Austin Fred FR-1 College of Idaho 2:08.26 2:35.84 1:59.87 10
4 Lane Inwards FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:28.72 1:29.92 1:59.89 9
5 Nic Maszk Junior Unattached 1:24.54 1:30.58 2:00.77 8
6 Dylan Haas SO-2 College of Idaho 1:28.08 2:07.23 2:02.33 -
7 Jacob Shaffeld Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:12.17 2:06.06 2:02.38 7
8 Jerry Celistino Sophomore UNAT-Treasure Valley CC 2:33.03 2:18.22 2:03.41 6
9 Collin Tracy FR-1 College of Idaho 1:33.91 2:22.74 2:05.21 -
10 Jonathan Amissa Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:05.40 2:41.77 2:05.40 5
11 Carlton Baird Freshman UNAT-Treasure Valley CC 2:27.76 2:01.24 2:06.29 4
12 Eric Palacios Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:11.45 1:38.27 2:07.62 -
13 David Waterman JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:36.62 1:52.08 2:08.82 3
14 Chase Jeppe Freshman Treasure Valley CC 1:35.55 2:01.38 2:09.12 -
15 kyler Simpkins Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:09.42 1:44.58 2:10.72 -
16 Evan Rummerfield SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:42.08 2:22.65 2:10.87 2
17 Alex Martinez SO-2 Central Washington 1:43.10 2:07.20 2:13.89 1
18 Alexis Gonzales Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:44.81 2:33.64 2:19.67 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Walker JR-3 College of Idaho 1:58.68 1:46.82 12
2 Ron Leaf SO-2 Central Washington 1:58.90 1:50.58 11
3 Austin Fred FR-1 College of Idaho 1:59.87 2:07.07 10
4 Lane Inwards FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:59.89 1:27.52 9
5 Nic Maszk Junior Unattached 2:00.77 1:28.17 8
6 Dylan Haas SO-2 College of Idaho 2:02.33 1:59.89 -
8 Jerry Celistino Sophomore UNAT-Treasure Valley CC 2:03.41 1:57.24 6
9 Collin Tracy FR-1 College of Idaho 2:05.21 2:13.98 -
13 David Waterman JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:08.82 1:37.91 3
16 Evan Rummerfield SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:10.87 2:08.26 2
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jacob Shaffeld Freshman Treasure Valley CC 1:29.34 2:32.98 2:02.38 1:40.36 7
10 Jonathan Amissa Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:35.50 2:30.48 2:05.40 2:36.75 5
11 Carlton Baird Freshman UNAT-Treasure Valley CC 2:39.13 1:39.77 2:06.29 1:43.56 4
12 Eric Palacios Freshman Treasure Valley CC 1:33.17 1:38.27 2:07.62 1:59.97 -
14 Chase Jeppe Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:31.07 2:20.74 2:09.12 1:38.14 -
15 kyler Simpkins Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:01.57 2:19.87 2:10.72 2:25.10 -
17 Alex Martinez SO-2 Central Washington 2:28.62 1:49.79 2:13.89 2:51.38 1
18 Alexis Gonzales Freshman Treasure Valley CC 2:53.19 2:42.02 2:19.67 2:02.91 -