April 9, 2016
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jordan Turner   Unattached 11:49.12 16:02.37 16:53.02 19:14.85 12:09.38 -
0 Ryan McClay   Unattached 20:16.11 19:46.44 16:28.70 16:18.82 20:06.22 -
0 Justin Howell Sophomore Unattached 12:52.58 13:12.14 16:17.95 19:23.76 11:53.91 -
0 Jackson Helfrich Freshman Unattached 12:03.74 12:54.71 16:59.35 20:33.42 16:28.77 -
0 Jared Deaton Senior Unattached 22:25.37 13:38.44 18:41.14 19:48.41 21:06.89 -
1 Dylan Forester SO-2 Augusta 15:48.17 12:59.19 15:38.78 16:06.95 12:59.19 10
2 Tyler Boone JR-3 Bryan 15:20.33 14:33.38 15:39.11 14:23.99 11:44.34 8
3 Logan Stockton JR-3 U. of the South 13:19.67 11:17.37 15:40.78 15:12.56 10:58.55 6
4 Joshua Jenkins SR-4 Shorter 18:06.56 14:38.70 15:44.83 14:48.14 19:59.94 5
5 Noah Hulett FR-1 Augusta 12:14.07 11:55.00 15:53.33 11:26.40 17:28.67 4
6 Brien Lancaster SO-2 Shorter 12:05.20 19:33.68 15:54.21 14:28.34 13:59.71 3
7 Josh Thompson SO-2 Augusta 19:25.70 11:08.85 15:55.49 18:37.93 12:53.95 2
8 Colson Hagan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:01.93 11:40.51 15:59.60 14:04.45 19:59.50 1
9 Paul McNeil SR-4 GC&SU 20:14.47 14:08.20 16:03.86 15:54.23 14:27.48 -
10 Mark McAlister JR-3 U. of the South 11:51.72 19:59.20 16:14.96 15:35.97 19:29.96 -
11 Casey Rhode JR-3 Emory 18:37.37 18:17.77 16:20.15 12:24.92 21:14.20 -
12 Ryan Fan FR-1 Emory 20:40.07 14:16.24 16:24.18 12:08.30 16:34.03 -
13 David Perez-Santiago FR-1 Augusta 13:17.13 19:55.70 16:36.41 20:45.52 14:46.81 -
14 Owen Legrone SO-2 U. of the South 16:36.64 20:45.80 16:36.64 17:26.48 16:16.71 -
15 Tylor Hudson FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12:57.10 16:08.85 16:49.21 20:41.33 14:07.74 -
16 Daniel Sexton FR-1 GC&SU 20:29.28 15:04.18 16:55.93 17:06.09 20:49.60 -
17 Justin Braswell SO-2 Augusta 16:33.11 14:30.25 17:03.82 20:08.11 19:37.40 -
18 Micah Sneller FR-1 Covenant 16:57.51 21:06.69 17:18.27 22:08.99 17:28.66 -
19 Mac Bailey JR-3 U. of the South 19:28.22 21:43.82 17:23.05 13:23.15 18:46.50 -
20 Hunter Rasmussen SR-4 Covenant 15:37.42 16:19.55 17:33.28 19:08.08 22:17.67 -
21 Silas Stocks FR-1 Berry 18:28.11 15:07.60 17:35.34 20:55.86 14:46.49 -
22 Tyler Agan FR-1 Point University 16:12.33 15:30.06 17:36.88 20:25.98 12:19.82 -
23 Tim Murphy SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 12:20.91 20:06.63 17:38.44 16:56.11 21:31.30 -
24 Colin Maurer SO-2 Oglethorpe 17:18.35 21:53.83 17:39.54 18:11.33 13:04.06 -
25 Zach Atchison SO-2 Covenant 12:35.22 22:52.15 17:43.68 15:25.41 20:01.96 -
26 Nathan Bierema FR-1 Covenant 15:27.16 23:21.78 18:23.76 14:20.94 15:27.16 -
27 Juan Chavez FR-1 Berry 22:51.56 18:35.09 18:35.09 14:29.77 21:11.21 -
28 Brent Blackwell JR-3 Reinhardt 24:11.55 14:53.26 18:36.57 18:03.08 15:37.92 -
29 Collins Birech FR-1 Augusta 17:39.74 17:51.02 18:47.38 19:21.21 17:17.19 -
30 Austin Brennan FR-1 Reinhardt 16:21.90 18:59.91 18:48.62 15:59.33 15:02.90 -
31 Caleb McKillop JR-3 Covenant 20:40.35 24:43.78 19:19.20 22:01.49 14:52.59 -
32 Alex Suciu SO-2 Reinhardt 18:57.95 14:07.66 19:21.17 15:40.55 20:19.23 -
33 Eliot Gardner JR-3 Covenant 24:15.26 23:16.58 19:33.59 20:20.54 21:42.69 -
34 Adam Steed SO-2 U. of the South 21:43.05 23:20.47 20:17.80 17:15.13 14:24.64 -
  Matt Jenkins SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gus Whitman Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Nick Del Guercio Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Luis Vargas JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jordan Turner   Unattached 15:31.98 20:56.15 14:51.46 20:35.89 16:53.02 13:00.03 -
0 Jackson Helfrich Freshman Unattached 15:37.81 13:25.29 20:13.03 17:40.13 16:59.35 20:13.03 -
0 Jared Deaton Senior Unattached 14:12.07 14:00.86 18:29.93 24:17.49 18:41.14 16:26.61 -
15 Tylor Hudson FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:58.75 15:58.75 18:20.04 13:37.46 16:49.21 20:41.33 -
17 Justin Braswell SO-2 Augusta 17:55.02 16:43.35 18:46.21 19:47.64 17:03.82 18:05.25 -
18 Micah Sneller FR-1 Covenant 15:13.68 13:40.24 20:35.55 16:05.60 17:18.27 19:43.63 -
19 Mac Bailey JR-3 U. of the South 17:23.05 14:57.03 18:46.50 22:04.68 17:23.05 13:44.01 -
20 Hunter Rasmussen SR-4 Covenant 14:13.16 17:54.35 14:44.76 14:13.16 17:33.28 14:02.63 -
21 Silas Stocks FR-1 Berry 20:13.64 21:27.52 12:18.74 14:57.04 17:35.34 14:14.83 -
22 Tyler Agan FR-1 Point University 19:12.00 14:37.21 15:08.92 12:19.82 17:36.88 13:23.23 -
23 Tim Murphy SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13:24.42 13:24.42 13:45.59 15:10.26 17:38.44 14:06.76 -
24 Colin Maurer SO-2 Oglethorpe 18:11.33 22:04.43 17:07.76 19:57.28 17:39.54 19:04.31 -
25 Zach Atchison SO-2 Covenant 12:35.22 21:48.33 20:01.96 15:46.68 17:43.68 22:41.51 -
26 Nathan Bierema FR-1 Covenant 13:36.79 15:05.09 23:10.74 16:44.43 18:23.76 18:01.69 -
27 Juan Chavez FR-1 Berry 23:58.47 19:53.15 14:18.62 17:39.34 18:35.09 15:47.83 -
28 Brent Blackwell JR-3 Reinhardt 24:00.38 24:00.38 20:05.90 15:49.09 18:36.57 23:26.88 -
29 Collins Birech FR-1 Augusta 19:32.48 14:05.54 15:58.28 22:44.13 18:47.38 21:59.04 -
30 Austin Brennan FR-1 Reinhardt 20:41.49 18:59.91 13:55.18 22:00.49 18:48.62 16:44.48 -
31 Caleb McKillop JR-3 Covenant 14:29.40 15:04.18 18:09.65 13:43.04 19:19.20 24:32.19 -
32 Alex Suciu SO-2 Reinhardt 22:50.18 16:15.39 22:03.74 17:59.89 19:21.17 19:09.56 -
33 Eliot Gardner JR-3 Covenant 18:58.39 14:28.46 17:36.24 18:23.18 19:33.59 19:33.59 -
34 Adam Steed SO-2 U. of the South 19:29.09 24:09.19 25:22.25 16:26.42 20:17.80 25:46.61 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Ryan McClay   Unattached 16:28.70 -
0 Justin Howell Sophomore Unattached 16:17.95 -
1 Dylan Forester SO-2 Augusta 15:38.78 10
2 Tyler Boone JR-3 Bryan 15:39.11 8
3 Logan Stockton JR-3 U. of the South 15:40.78 6
4 Joshua Jenkins SR-4 Shorter 15:44.83 5
5 Noah Hulett FR-1 Augusta 15:53.33 4
6 Brien Lancaster SO-2 Shorter 15:54.21 3
7 Josh Thompson SO-2 Augusta 15:55.49 2
8 Colson Hagan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:59.60 1
9 Paul McNeil SR-4 GC&SU 16:03.86 -
10 Mark McAlister JR-3 U. of the South 16:14.96 -
11 Casey Rhode JR-3 Emory 16:20.15 -
12 Ryan Fan FR-1 Emory 16:24.18 -
13 David Perez-Santiago FR-1 Augusta 16:36.41 -
14 Owen Legrone SO-2 U. of the South 16:36.64 -
16 Daniel Sexton FR-1 GC&SU 16:55.93 -
  Matt Jenkins SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF -
  Gus Whitman Freshman Unattached DNF -
  Nick Del Guercio Junior Unattached DNF -
  Luis Vargas JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF -