April 9, 2016
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 William Yelverton   Unattached 58.72 46.05 57.56 1:12.53 -
0 Darius Chinoy Freshman Unattached 1:07.75 57.85 52.11 1:00.97 -
0 Edlin Veras Senior Unattached 42.89 43.91 51.05 55.14 -
0 DeAndre Person   Unattached 44.02 1:03.10 48.91 1:01.63 -
1 Daniel Pietsch SO-2 Emory 39.89 47.18 48.64 49.62 10
2 Justin Brooks FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 56.61 37.90 49.22 46.27 8
3 Josiah Brooks FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:03.16 39.97 49.34 36.02 6
4 Wake Roberds JR-3 Shorter 1:00.77 1:01.77 49.81 53.80 5
5 Kelly Thompson FR-1 Shorter 1:04.54 50.03 50.03 50.03 4
6 Cecil Robinson SO-2 Shorter 35.90 45.00 50.56 57.64 3
7 Devin Frails SO-2 Brewton-Parker 47.60 53.17 50.63 47.60 2
8 Rafael Salis JR-3 Clayton State 45.70 55.34 50.77 48.24 1
9 Xavier Fennell SO-2 Augusta 1:04.43 43.98 51.13 51.65 -
10 Christopher Johnson SR-4 Shorter 58.31 58.83 51.15 41.44 -
11 Melvin Ezeokonkwo SO-2 Clayton State 41.65 53.98 51.41 56.56 -
12 Ian McIsaac JR-3 Emory 37.71 1:01.98 51.65 42.36 -
13 Michael Henry JR-3 Brewton-Parker 1:07.32 47.12 51.78 37.29 -
14 Travet Witherspoon FR-1 Clayton State 38.34 59.59 51.81 51.81 -
15 Eric Williams SO-2 Clayton State 39.60 47.94 52.10 1:05.65 -
16 Zach Lamb SO-2 Emory 50.07 36.51 52.15 44.33 -
17 Deontrez McNair Sophomore Concordia-Selma 52.21 44.90 52.21 1:01.61 -
18 Jake Morgenstern SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:04.73 1:06.87 53.49 54.03 -
19 Fredrick Harris, Jr. Junior Concordia-Selma 40.15 1:08.36 54.25 46.12 -
20 Rufus Timmons JR-3 Brewton-Parker 1:05.66 1:11.78 55.64 59.54 -
21 Albert Acheampong JR-3 Augusta 51.13 47.76 56.18 39.89 -
22 Tramaine Smith JR-3 Reinhardt 43.71 57.90 56.76 46.55 -
23 Landon Cauthen JR-3 Reinhardt 1:09.78 49.19 57.19 1:14.35 -
24 Matt Mach FR-1 Emory 1:03.93 1:07.96 57.59 1:07.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 DeAndre Person   Unattached 58.70 42.56 37.18 59.67 48.91 -
0 Edlin Veras Senior Unattached 45.95 50.54 57.69 52.59 51.05 -
0 Darius Chinoy Freshman Unattached 47.42 42.73 1:00.45 1:01.49 52.11 -
19 Fredrick Harris, Jr. Junior Concordia-Selma 57.51 1:06.73 57.51 1:10.53 54.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 William Yelverton   Unattached 47.78 57.56 -
14 Travet Witherspoon FR-1 Clayton State 1:05.28 51.81 -
20 Rufus Timmons JR-3 Brewton-Parker 56.20 55.64 -
21 Albert Acheampong JR-3 Augusta 1:01.24 56.18 -
22 Tramaine Smith JR-3 Reinhardt 1:08.68 56.76 -
23 Landon Cauthen JR-3 Reinhardt 1:08.63 57.19 -
24 Matt Mach FR-1 Emory 45.50 57.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Xavier Fennell SO-2 Augusta 51.13 48.07 58.29 35.80 -
11 Melvin Ezeokonkwo SO-2 Clayton State 51.41 51.41 59.64 55.01 -
13 Michael Henry JR-3 Brewton-Parker 51.78 1:04.73 43.50 53.34 -
16 Zach Lamb SO-2 Emory 52.15 1:05.19 40.16 52.68 -
17 Deontrez McNair Sophomore Concordia-Selma 52.21 57.96 56.91 58.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cecil Robinson SO-2 Shorter 47.53 42.98 50.56 3
10 Christopher Johnson SR-4 Shorter 57.29 40.92 51.15 -
12 Ian McIsaac JR-3 Emory 55.79 59.40 51.65 -
15 Eric Williams SO-2 Clayton State 1:03.05 51.58 52.10 -
18 Jake Morgenstern SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 51.35 1:06.87 53.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Pietsch SO-2 Emory 48.64 52.54 10
2 Justin Brooks FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 49.22 48.24 8
3 Josiah Brooks FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 49.34 43.92 6
4 Wake Roberds JR-3 Shorter 49.81 57.29 5
5 Kelly Thompson FR-1 Shorter 50.03 44.03 4
7 Devin Frails SO-2 Brewton-Parker 50.63 53.67 2
8 Rafael Salis JR-3 Clayton State 50.77 39.10 1