February 5- 6, 2016
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Valeska Halamicek SO-2 Missouri 2:31.67 2:18.60 2:08.14 2:10.75 1:36.76 1:34.14
2 Lydia Saggau SO-2 Kansas 2:41.11 2:26.58 2:23.94 2:12.05 2:16.02 1:53.57
3 Hannah Dimmick SO-2 Kansas 1:54.07 1:44.78 1:32.85 2:12.63 1:36.82 2:03.35
4 Liz Reida SR-4 Missouri 1:37.49 2:14.88 2:41.59 2:13.54 1:57.52 1:44.17
5 Chloe Jenkins FR-1 UCLA 1:40.32 1:57.70 2:20.44 2:13.75 2:24.45 1:57.70
6 Jessica Eibs SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:40.68 1:52.48 1:52.48 2:13.90 2:33.99 1:39.09
7 Haley Harsin SO-2 Nebraska 2:03.23 2:54.13 2:34.03 2:13.94 2:03.23 2:51.45
8 Lauren Houston FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2:37.18 2:18.37 1:39.42 2:14.34 2:03.60 2:31.81
9 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:22.76 2:44.31 1:51.79 2:14.68 2:38.93 1:46.40
10 Renae Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:34.35 2:36.35 2:55.22 2:14.78 2:12.09 1:54.57
11 McKenzie Zeman SR-4 Colorado Mines 2:29.78 2:52.71 2:32.47 2:14.93 2:33.82 2:16.28
12 Marisa Shady JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:20.54 1:42.70 1:34.60 2:15.13 2:40.81 1:52.16
13 Lindsey Putman   Boulder Track Club 2:20.42 1:51.79 1:47.70 2:16.33 1:38.16 1:35.44
14 Alyssa Thavenet JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 1:47.25 1:48.62 2:57.37 2:17.49 2:31.24 2:22.99
15 Laura Gann SR-4 Drake 2:47.64 2:47.64 2:14.39 2:18.54 2:29.63 1:52.22
16 Meghan Kearney FR-1 Drake 2:20.05 2:33.92 1:37.07 2:18.66 2:51.94 2:45.01
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Liz Reida SR-4 Missouri 1:54.85 2:18.89 2:36.25 2:13.54 2:45.59 2:30.90 1:40.16
5 Chloe Jenkins FR-1 UCLA 1:55.03 1:55.03 1:34.97 2:13.75 1:55.03 2:28.47 2:43.18
11 McKenzie Zeman SR-4 Colorado Mines 1:41.20 2:16.28 2:21.68 2:14.93 2:01.44 2:45.97 2:28.43
12 Marisa Shady JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:42.16 2:17.84 2:51.62 2:15.13 2:34.05 2:48.92 2:35.40
13 Lindsey Putman   Boulder Track Club 2:53.14 2:31.33 2:27.24 2:16.33 2:44.96 2:20.42 2:01.34
14 Alyssa Thavenet JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:29.87 2:18.87 2:31.24 2:17.49 2:10.62 2:20.24 1:52.75
15 Laura Gann SR-4 Drake 1:53.61 1:59.15 1:53.61 2:18.54 2:03.30 2:49.02 2:17.16
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Valeska Halamicek SO-2 Missouri 1:51.14 2:12.06 1:44.60 2:27.75 2:47.36 2:10.75
2 Lydia Saggau SO-2 Kansas 2:42.43 2:04.13 2:43.75 2:41.11 2:41.11 2:12.05
3 Hannah Dimmick SO-2 Kansas 1:34.17 2:29.88 1:48.76 2:02.02 2:09.98 2:12.63
6 Jessica Eibs SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:51.40 2:35.33 2:52.74 2:28.63 1:52.48 2:13.90
7 Haley Harsin SO-2 Nebraska 2:12.60 2:44.75 1:52.51 2:52.79 2:21.98 2:13.94
8 Lauren Houston FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 1:54.19 2:11.66 1:50.16 2:06.28 2:17.03 2:14.34
9 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:16.03 1:46.40 1:46.40 2:38.93 1:55.83 2:14.68
10 Renae Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:18.83 2:44.44 1:39.74 1:39.74 1:58.61 2:14.78
16 Meghan Kearney FR-1 Drake 1:59.25 2:13.12 2:53.33 1:53.71 2:39.46 2:18.66