February 5- 6, 2016
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1 Tatum Souza   Unattached 4013
2 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 3882
3 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 3878
4 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 3861
5 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 3833
6 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 3833
7 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 3787
8 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 3740
9 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 3675
10 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 3665
11 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 3646
12 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 3431
13 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 3339
14 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 3314
15 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 3274
16 Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech 2558
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 9.27 9.27 6.21 6.72 8.50 7.57 1017
2 Tatum Souza   Unattached 7.25 9.80 10.82 6.31 8.52 11.08 1013
3 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 6.35 9.79 6.01 6.01 8.58 8.41 1000
4 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 9.88 10.83 6.62 10.05 8.59 6.70 997
5 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 8.29 6.82 8.63 8.72 8.63 10.79 989
6 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 6.69 8.51 11.20 9.03 8.68 9.03 978
7 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 10.78 8.57 8.39 9.28 8.83 10.95 946
8 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 8.77 10.18 6.29 9.47 8.85 10.80 941
9 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 6.74 11.34 7.80 7.62 8.86 9.48 939
10 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 10.61 9.36 9.72 11.05 8.91 11.32 929
11 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 11.60 10.62 9.91 8.75 8.92 6.78 927
12 Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech 11.23 8.62 10.96 9.79 8.98 11.14 914
13 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 7.89 7.25 6.35 8.79 9.06 6.53 897
14 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 11.21 11.85 8.84 11.66 9.11 8.20 887
15 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 6.42 10.26 10.35 9.90 9.16 8.34 877
16 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 9.60 9.04 11.47 11.84 9.32 10.72 844
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 9.13 8.86 939
12 Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech 10.06 8.98 914
16 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 7.37 9.32 844
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 6.08 11.11 8.68 7.47 6.51 7.99 978
7 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 11.22 6.27 8.83 9.98 10.86 8.75 946
11 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 7.32 8.57 8.92 9.73 8.83 6.52 927
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 8.23 8.85 7.00 941
14 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 10.12 9.11 7.47 887
15 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 11.00 9.16 9.07 877
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 10.63 8.50 6.63 1017
4 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 6.88 8.59 9.45 997
10 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 7.31 8.91 8.29 929
13 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 6.44 9.06 10.51 897
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Tatum Souza   Unattached 8.52 1013
3 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 8.58 1000
5 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 8.63 989
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 1.89m 1.75m 1.75m 2.01m 1.73m 5' 8.75" 916
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
2 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 1.49m 1.69m 1.54m 1.25m 1.84m 5' 6.5" 842
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 2.06m 1.69m 1.76m 1.23m 1.50m 5' 6.5" 842
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
4 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 2.03m 1.66m 2.03m 2.14m 1.31m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 1.36m 1.66m 1.18m 1.96m 1.98m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 1.94m 1.63m 1.39m 1.96m 1.40m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
6 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 1.74m 1.63m 2.10m 1.27m 1.35m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 1.71m 1.63m 1.60m 1.32m 1.35m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
6 Tatum Souza   Unattached 1.61m 1.63m 1.86m 1.61m 1.79m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
10 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 1.63m 1.60m 1.52m 1.89m 1.92m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
11 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 1.24m 1.57m 1.18m 1.18m 1.48m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 1.48m 1.57m 1.32m 1.82m 1.96m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 1.60m 1.54m 1.39m 1.39m 1.86m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
13 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 1.91m 1.54m 1.45m 1.22m 1.49m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
15 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 1.06m 1.51m 1.81m 1.37m 1.36m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 16.64m 13.28m 10.62m 16.08m 13.98m 14.12m 15.80m 45' 10.5" 793
  • 12.77  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.98  
2 Tatum Souza   Unattached 12.77m 14.90m 15.30m 10.37m 13.30m 9.31m 11.70m 43' 7.75" 747
  • 13.27  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.05  
3 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 9.07m 9.46m 12.57m 13.09m 12.96m 13.35m 9.98m 42' 6.25" 725
  • 12.10  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.96  
4 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 13.50m 13.38m 12.07m 10.75m 11.95m 12.55m 12.43m 39' 2.5" 658
  • 11.71  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.95  
5 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 11.94m 9.43m 12.42m 11.22m 11.94m 10.27m 11.58m 39' 2.25" 657
  • 11.94  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
6 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 14.49m 10.78m 9.10m 9.77m 11.23m 10.56m 8.42m 36' 10.25" 610
  • 11.23  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.11  
7 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 10.20m 12.11m 11.32m 8.07m 11.21m 12.78m 11.88m 36' 9.5" 609
  • 11.21  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
8 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 14.06m 14.06m 10.07m 13.51m 11.07m 12.73m 12.40m 36' 4" 600
  • 10.73  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.07  
9 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 7.60m 8.88m 12.30m 11.77m 10.70m 10.17m 8.88m 35' 1.25" 575
  • 9.01  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.70  
10 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 7.41m 11.44m 11.33m 8.15m 10.59m 11.65m 10.59m 34' 9" 568
  • 7.75  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.59  
11 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 12.23m 10.59m 12.44m 11.41m 10.28m 12.34m 9.46m 33' 8.75" 548
  • 10.28  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.20  
12 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 8.48m 11.04m 7.59m 9.56m 9.86m 11.73m 10.06m 32' 4.25" 520
  • 9.28  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.86  
13 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 10.50m 6.87m 11.09m 10.20m 9.81m 9.42m 11.87m 32' 2.25" 517
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • 8.83  
14 Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech 10.91m 9.02m 7.67m 9.56m 9.02m 10.28m 9.29m 29' 7.25" 465
  • 8.62  
  • 8.59  
  • 9.02  
15 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 11.34m 8.70m 8.61m 6.50m 8.79m 10.99m 6.94m 28' 10.25" 451
  • 8.72  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.66  
16 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 7.18m 6.36m 7.75m 8.89m 8.16m 9.63m 6.20m 26' 9.25" 410
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94  
  • 8.16  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 5.78m 7.51m 6.47m 18' 11.75" 783
  • 5.36  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.78  
2 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 5.61m 5.50m 4.77m 18' 5" 732
  • 5.38  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.40  
3 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 5.60m 4.76m 6.50m 18' 4.5" 729
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.58  
4 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 5.58m 6.70m 6.81m 18' 3.75" 723
  • 5.47  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.36  
4 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 5.58m 6.92m 6.81m 18' 3.75" 723
  • 5.36  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.58  
6 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 5.54m 5.48m 4.60m 18' 2.25" 712
  • 5.54  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.38  
7 Tatum Souza   Unattached 5.36m 6.97m 5.09m 17' 7" 660
  • 5.06  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.36  
8 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 5.35m 4.60m 5.40m 17' 6.75" 657
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.31  
9 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 5.29m 5.34m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 640
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 5.27m 4.64m 6.06m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 5.27  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.85  
11 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 5.24m 6.08m 6.18m 17' 2.25" 626
  • 4.97  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
12 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 5.22m 6.21m 4.65m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 5.02  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
13 Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech 5.13m 6.10m 5.85m 16' 10" 595
  • 4.60  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
14 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 5.10m 5.76m 6.58m 16' 8.75" 587
  • 5.00  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.10  
15 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 4.82m 4.63m 4.29m 15' 9.75" 511
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
16 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 4.67m 4.86m 5.51m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.65  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 5.78m 4.39m 6.88m 18' 11.75" 783
4 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 5.58m 4.02m 6.70m 18' 3.75" 723
4 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 5.58m 7.25m 5.13m 18' 3.75" 723
7 Tatum Souza   Unattached 5.36m 4.40m 3.97m 17' 7" 660
10 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 5.27m 4.95m 6.01m 17' 3.5" 634
11 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 5.24m 5.66m 6.03m 17' 2.25" 626
12 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 5.22m 4.07m 5.85m 17' 1.5" 620
14 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 5.10m 3.62m 4.90m 16' 8.75" 587
16 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 4.67m 3.74m 3.78m 15' 4" 472
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 6.00m 5.61m 6.45m 5.27m 18' 5" 732
3 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 3.98m 5.60m 5.04m 4.20m 18' 4.5" 729
6 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 4.93m 5.54m 5.82m 5.04m 18' 2.25" 712
8 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 6.63m 5.35m 4.44m 5.78m 17' 6.75" 657
9 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 6.51m 5.29m 3.97m 5.87m 17' 4.25" 640
13 Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech 6.52m 5.13m 6.31m 5.69m 16' 10" 595
15 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 4.43m 4.82m 3.76m 4.82m 15' 9.75" 511
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 2:17.68 855
2 Tatum Souza   Unattached 2:20.11 822
3 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 2:21.03 810
4 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 2:21.64 801
5 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 2:23.67 774
6 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 2:23.91 771
7 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 2:24.66 761
8 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 2:27.74 721
9 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 2:28.25 715
10 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 2:29.03 705
11 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 2:30.09 692
12 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 2:35.84 621
13 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 2:36.00 620
14 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 2:37.13 606
15 Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech 2:39.04 584
16 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 2:44.61 521
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Thompson SR-4 Texas Tech 2:21.81 2:50.73 2:09.42 2:27.32 2:08.05 1:36.38 2:17.68 855
3 Shelby Bozner SR-4 Chadron State 2:54.88 2:08.34 2:04.11 2:06.93 2:35.14 1:52.83 2:21.03 810
4 Holly Pattie-Belleli SR-4 Missouri State 1:57.57 2:20.23 1:47.65 2:41.47 1:51.90 1:46.23 2:21.64 801
5 Kelsy Wood JR-3 Chadron State 2:00.69 1:50.63 2:30.86 1:49.19 1:52.07 2:16.49 2:23.67 774
11 Olivia Vincent FR-1 Kansas 3:03.11 2:03.08 2:19.59 2:51.11 2:48.10 2:18.09 2:30.09 692
14 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SO-2 Texas 2:38.71 2:00.99 2:10.42 2:11.99 2:00.99 2:08.85 2:37.13 606
15 Andi Morgan JR-3 Texas Tech 3:07.67 2:42.22 2:15.19 2:24.73 2:40.63 2:56.54 2:39.04 584
16 Amani Nesmith JR-3 Texas Tech 2:16.63 1:56.88 2:01.82 2:34.74 3:22.47 2:03.46 2:44.61 521
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Tatum Souza   Unattached 2:20.11 2:31.32 822
6 Michelle Atherley FR-1 Auburn 2:23.91 1:50.81 771
7 Ashtin Zamzow SO-2 Texas 2:24.66 2:05.86 761
8 Kaylee Hinton FR-1 Texas Tech 2:27.74 1:50.81 721
9 Sierra Patrick JR-3 Texas 2:28.25 2:11.95 715
10 Kendall Gustafson SO-2 UCLA 2:29.03 2:52.88 705
12 Abrianna Torres SR-4 Colorado 2:35.84 3:02.34 621
13 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 2:36.00 2:59.40 620