January 8, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Suwaibou Sanneh   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 6.80 -
2 Winslow Dorsainvil JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.88 -
3 Haysean Cowie-Clarke JR-3 Coppin State 6.90 10
4 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.90 -
5 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 6.91 -
6 Andre Marcano Senior CPTC New Balance 6.93 -
7 Sterling Pierce FR-1 Villanova 7.03 7
7 Donald Urschel SR-4 Villanova 7.03 7

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Suwaibou Sanneh   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 8.22 8.01 5.11 8.56 6.90
2 Haysean Cowie-Clarke JR-3 Coppin State 5.66 8.70 8.08 6.63 6.90
3 Andre Marcano Senior CPTC New Balance 8.93 5.26 8.72 8.52 6.92
4 Winslow Dorsainvil JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.21 6.59 6.17 5.13 6.93
5 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.47 8.47 8.54 5.97 6.94
6 Sterling Pierce FR-1 Villanova 9.04 7.37 5.91 5.56 6.95
7 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 6.57 6.64 8.67 8.81 6.99
8 Donald Urschel SR-4 Villanova 9.09 8.04 7.06 5.32 6.99
9 Shea Ackins   Moore Elite Track Club 8.72 8.65 5.28 7.81 7.03
10 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 8.37 5.91 8.37 8.86 7.03
11 Lloyd Hylton SO-2 Morgan State 8.04 7.76 8.60 8.32 7.05
12 Alistair McLean SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.62 5.08 7.90 6.42 7.05
13 Mike Marcano SR-4 St. Peter's 8.41 5.51 6.64 5.09 7.06
14 Kevin Leach FR-1 Morgan State 5.46 7.86 6.02 4.96 7.08
15 Nkosi Pile FR-1 St. Peter's 6.55 6.62 5.76 9.18 7.11
16 Keshaun Hodges SO-2 Coppin State 8.11 6.40 6.83 7.97 7.11
17 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.68 6.19 5.62 8.54 7.11
18 David Lewis   Unattached 9.26 5.34 5.70 7.98 7.12
19 Brian Cater   Moore Elite Track Club 8.02 6.59 7.38 8.45 7.16
20 Adrian Crichlow   CPTC New Balance 8.81 8.45 6.23 7.88 7.16
21 Yanni Agrotis FR-1 Molloy 9.16 5.41 8.87 8.15 7.21
22 Rolston Braitwaite   Central Park Track Club 8.09 8.88 6.86 8.60 7.22
23 Nico Fratto SO-2 Molloy 8.03 5.79 8.97 7.09 7.23
24 Joshua Dacres Senior Unattached 7.39 5.87 9.20 9.27 7.24
25 Naje Benton JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.81 6.99 5.39 5.83 7.28
26 Jashane Morrison JR-3 CCNY 6.05 7.51 6.27 5.25 7.29
27 Austin Drescher JR-3 Adelphi 7.66 7.80 8.90 7.88 7.29
28 Stanley Little FR-1 Monroe College 9.51 8.70 7.17 6.95 7.31
29 Damon Rodwell FR-1 Coppin State 8.34 7.83 8.56 5.56 7.31
30 Richard Jackson   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.05 9.11 6.17 7.93 7.34
31 Delencio Blanco-Halstead JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5.23 8.39 7.58 9.20 7.36
32 Andre Guthrie FR-1 Fordham 5.61 6.19 6.27 7.23 7.37
33 Tristan Gibson SO-2 TCNJ 6.43 7.84 8.13 8.58 7.39
34 Joshua Butler FR-1 Monroe College 8.30 8.16 8.82 6.75 7.41
35 Anthony Jackson   Moore Elite Track Club 7.36 6.99 5.73 7.14 7.43
36 Kevin Drummond SO-2 Molloy 6.23 7.95 9.15 7.43 7.50
37 Chin Natawi FR-1 Medgar Evers 5.51 9.05 8.75 9.20 7.54
38 Jorge Gonzalez FR-1 ASA College 6.50 8.61 8.91 7.78 7.55
39 Daveer Fincher   Moore Elite Track Club 5.30 7.34 5.37 8.40 7.56
40 Taylor Costello FR-1 Adelphi 9.07 7.37 6.59 8.92 7.75
41 Kareem Hall Senior Unattached 7.33 8.57 7.72 6.08 7.79
42 Jero Sneh FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.94 8.34 8.73 7.48 7.79
43 Robert Provine   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 6.67 6.28 10.04 8.31 7.84
44 Takhyung Seon JR-3 CCNY 9.54 7.76 9.13 6.87 8.08
45 Ariel Innocent SO-2 St. Peter's 10.49 8.44 9.67 8.69 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Andre Marcano Senior CPTC New Balance 6.92 7.69 7.62 7.89 7.41
5 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.94 8.19 7.64 7.50 6.11
10 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 7.03 7.95 7.03 5.42 7.95
14 Kevin Leach FR-1 Morgan State 7.08 6.38 7.65 5.38 6.38
18 David Lewis   Unattached 7.12 8.90 6.70 8.33 6.63
23 Nico Fratto SO-2 Molloy 7.23 7.52 5.72 8.39 6.80
31 Delencio Blanco-Halstead JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.36 8.98 6.19 9.28 7.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sterling Pierce FR-1 Villanova 7.79 6.82 6.95 8.34
11 Lloyd Hylton SO-2 Morgan State 6.49 7.55 7.05 5.79
17 Karl Cajuste JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.04 7.83 7.11 5.41
28 Stanley Little FR-1 Monroe College 6.80 6.36 7.31 6.36
29 Damon Rodwell FR-1 Coppin State 7.83 6.88 7.31 8.56
36 Kevin Drummond SO-2 Molloy 8.85 9.60 7.50 5.25
40 Taylor Costello FR-1 Adelphi 8.61 7.52 7.75 7.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Suwaibou Sanneh   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 7.59 7.87 6.35 6.90
9 Shea Ackins   Moore Elite Track Club 8.65 8.51 6.26 7.03
15 Nkosi Pile FR-1 St. Peter's 6.55 6.62 8.39 7.11
21 Yanni Agrotis FR-1 Molloy 9.38 7.29 7.86 7.21
32 Andre Guthrie FR-1 Fordham 6.19 7.96 6.86 7.37
43 Robert Provine   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 9.73 6.75 9.96 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Winslow Dorsainvil JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35 6.80 7.97 6.93 8.87
12 Alistair McLean SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.39 7.97 5.71 7.05 9.03
16 Keshaun Hodges SO-2 Coppin State 7.19 5.69 5.98 7.11 9.10
25 Naje Benton JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.56 6.34 6.34 7.28 5.54
33 Tristan Gibson SO-2 TCNJ 8.21 8.50 8.43 7.39 8.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 6.99 5.04 4.90
8 Donald Urschel SR-4 Villanova 6.99 5.88 7.62
19 Brian Cater   Moore Elite Track Club 7.16 8.60 6.02
22 Rolston Braitwaite   Central Park Track Club 7.22 7.80 8.88
26 Jashane Morrison JR-3 CCNY 7.29 8.10 7.51
34 Joshua Butler FR-1 Monroe College 7.41 6.01 5.64
45 Ariel Innocent SO-2 St. Peter's 8.19 6.39 10.00
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Haysean Cowie-Clarke JR-3 Coppin State 5.73 7.59 6.90 6.97 8.42
27 Austin Drescher JR-3 Adelphi 6.05 7.95 7.29 6.93 8.97
30 Richard Jackson   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 8.15 6.98 7.34 5.14 7.78
39 Daveer Fincher   Moore Elite Track Club 6.73 9.08 7.56 5.52 8.40
42 Jero Sneh FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.48 9.74 7.79 7.40 7.95
44 Takhyung Seon JR-3 CCNY 6.71 8.65 8.08 9.22 8.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Mike Marcano SR-4 St. Peter's 6.22 6.99 8.76 8.69 7.06
20 Adrian Crichlow   CPTC New Balance 8.09 5.02 9.24 6.66 7.16
24 Joshua Dacres Senior Unattached 5.07 6.59 8.19 7.97 7.24
35 Anthony Jackson   Moore Elite Track Club 8.10 5.21 7.58 6.91 7.43
37 Chin Natawi FR-1 Medgar Evers 7.62 8.68 8.52 6.19 7.54
38 Jorge Gonzalez FR-1 ASA College 7.71 9.14 7.25 6.95 7.55
41 Kareem Hall Senior Unattached 6.94 6.31 8.18 7.25 7.79

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 LALONDE GORDON   Zenith Velocity AC 20.99 25.61 -
2 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.80 22.02 -
3 Caleb Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.11 19.68 10
4 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 22.25 16.47 -
5 Joshua Dacres Senior Unattached 22.27 17.82 -
6 Shaka Shomari FR-1 St. Peter's 22.32 21.88 -
7 Adrian Crichlow   CPTC New Balance 22.35 23.70 -
8 Shea Ackins   Moore Elite Track Club 22.37 18.35 -
9 Deyvon Howell SO-2 Morgan State 22.44 21.10 8
10 Yanni Agrotis FR-1 Molloy 22.45 19.98 -
11 Nkosi Pile FR-1 St. Peter's 22.53 25.46 -
12 Mike Marcano SR-4 St. Peter's 22.56 22.79 -
13 Jalen Walker FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.59 19.66 6
14 David Lewis   Unattached 22.61 21.03 -
15 Donovan St. Louis FR-1 Morgan State 22.62 21.04 5
16 Tevin McMeo SO-2 ASA College 22.64 18.34 -
17 kiambu gall   Zenith Velocity AC 22.66 22.89 -
18 Paul Clarke FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.70 17.03 4
19 Richard Colin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.73 20.92 -
20 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 22.86 18.98 -
21 Nico Fratto SO-2 Molloy 22.97 17.00 -
22 Keshaun Hodges SO-2 Coppin State 22.99 26.21 3
23 Winslow Dorsainvil JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.12 25.44 -
24 Jashane Morrison JR-3 CCNY 23.14 30.09 -
25 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 23.15 23.39 -
26 Taj Showalter JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.16 27.33 2
27 Christopher Del Rossi JR-3 Lehigh 23.18 28.05 1
28 Joseph Oxley FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 23.25 17.21 -
29 Jeloni Williams   Unattached 23.26 16.75 -
30 Jerell Jones   Unattached 23.26 26.99 -
31 Brian Cater   Moore Elite Track Club 23.33 16.80 -
32 Austin Drescher JR-3 Adelphi 23.37 21.50 -
33 Haysean Cowie-Clarke JR-3 Coppin State 23.39 18.95 -
34 Thierry Jean-Bart Senior Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 23.45 18.53 -
35 Maurice Mills FR-1 ASA College 23.48 24.42 -
36 Emre Soybas FR-1 Lehigh 23.49 28.19 -
37 Lamar Gillespie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.50 27.97 -
38 Christopher Dinh SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.61 18.89 -
39 Damon Rodwell FR-1 Coppin State 23.62 30.24 -
40 kevin parker   Unattached 23.73 25.63 -
41 Stanley Hall SO-2 Morgan State 23.76 21.39 -
42 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 23.82 20.73 -
43 Richard Jackson   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 23.83 29.79 -
44 Kevin Drummond SO-2 Molloy 23.86 24.10 -
45 Javuan Grant JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.93 29.92 -
46 Aaron Dickens SO-2 CCNY 23.98 23.26 -
47 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 23.98 17.51 -
48 Joshua Butler FR-1 Monroe College 24.08 25.77 -
49 Thomas Livecchi FR-1 TCNJ 24.31 26.75 -
50 Stanley Little FR-1 Monroe College 24.33 29.69 -
51 Daveer Fincher   Moore Elite Track Club 24.93 17.70 -
52 Taylor Costello FR-1 Adelphi 24.98 29.48 -
53 Dan Harris   Moore Elite Track Club 25.77 26.29 -
54 Aaron Smith Senior Unattached 25.81 27.88 -
55 Dorian Clay   Moore Elite Track Club 25.91 18.66 -
56 Gadimi Dorielan SO-2 St. Peter's 26.48 18.80 -
57 Onyelukachukwu Haidome FR-1 CCNY 26.95 19.41 -
58 Andre Guthrie FR-1 Fordham 29.54 38.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 LALONDE GORDON   Zenith Velocity AC 20.99 -
16 Tevin McMeo SO-2 ASA College 22.64 -
19 Richard Colin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.73 -
27 Christopher Del Rossi JR-3 Lehigh 23.18 1
28 Joseph Oxley FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 23.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Saint-Jacob Diodonet FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.15 19.19 21.80 22.68 21.80 -
3 Caleb Williams FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 17.47 21.67 22.11 26.09 22.78 10
13 Jalen Walker FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 19.21 20.34 22.59 20.56 26.43 6
20 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 18.75 26.06 22.86 19.89 26.98 -
43 Richard Jackson   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 22.64 21.21 23.83 30.74 25.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Joshua Dacres Senior Unattached 16.93 22.27 16.93 22.27 16.04 -
9 Deyvon Howell SO-2 Morgan State 24.46 22.44 22.67 25.36 25.14 8
34 Thierry Jean-Bart Senior Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 22.75 23.45 30.25 29.55 18.53 -
50 Stanley Little FR-1 Monroe College 25.06 24.33 17.52 28.47 29.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shaka Shomari FR-1 St. Peter's 17.19 25.00 28.13 22.32 17.41 21.88 -
11 Nkosi Pile FR-1 St. Peter's 20.96 21.63 25.69 22.53 24.79 26.36 -
12 Mike Marcano SR-4 St. Peter's 20.31 17.15 29.33 22.56 23.02 23.69 -
14 David Lewis   Unattached 25.33 16.51 21.03 22.61 21.71 21.48 -
26 Taj Showalter JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.24 28.49 28.49 23.16 25.94 28.26 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Shea Ackins   Moore Elite Track Club 22.37 29.09 -
23 Winslow Dorsainvil JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.12 23.36 -
33 Haysean Cowie-Clarke JR-3 Coppin State 23.39 28.07 -
41 Stanley Hall SO-2 Morgan State 23.76 22.10 -
45 Javuan Grant JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.93 22.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Adrian Crichlow   CPTC New Balance 28.61 17.44 16.99 22.35 19.45 19.23 29.06 -
17 kiambu gall   Zenith Velocity AC 25.84 26.52 20.62 22.66 20.17 27.88 18.36 -
22 Keshaun Hodges SO-2 Coppin State 29.89 28.74 26.44 22.99 16.10 17.02 24.14 3
48 Joshua Butler FR-1 Monroe College 26.49 23.36 28.66 24.08 27.46 19.51 18.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 22.92 19.58 26.93 23.37 22.25 24.26 -
18 Paul Clarke FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.11 27.47 28.15 17.71 22.70 15.89 4
21 Nico Fratto SO-2 Molloy 29.18 17.46 24.81 21.14 22.97 22.97 -
24 Jashane Morrison JR-3 CCNY 17.82 21.52 25.00 19.67 23.14 16.43 -
56 Gadimi Dorielan SO-2 St. Peter's 28.87 25.42 22.78 21.72 26.48 29.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Donovan St. Louis FR-1 Morgan State 28.28 22.62 5
25 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 19.68 23.15 -
32 Austin Drescher JR-3 Adelphi 29.68 23.37 -
39 Damon Rodwell FR-1 Coppin State 16.54 23.62 -
40 kevin parker   Unattached 24.92 23.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Brian Cater   Moore Elite Track Club 20.53 19.37 23.33 25.43 -
37 Lamar Gillespie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.50 21.39 23.50 30.32 -
42 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 30.97 25.97 23.82 23.35 -
47 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 27.58 27.10 23.98 28.06 -
58 Andre Guthrie FR-1 Fordham 26.29 30.73 29.54 30.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Jeloni Williams   Unattached 29.54 27.68 23.26 16.98 23.96 27.68 21.40 -
36 Emre Soybas FR-1 Lehigh 26.08 23.26 23.49 27.72 20.21 16.45 24.67 -
38 Christopher Dinh SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.95 16.53 23.61 27.16 25.50 22.43 28.34 -
49 Thomas Livecchi FR-1 TCNJ 23.58 29.42 24.31 30.15 25.29 25.04 17.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Yanni Agrotis FR-1 Molloy 22.45 28.74 18.19 -
44 Kevin Drummond SO-2 Molloy 23.86 30.07 29.59 -
46 Aaron Dickens SO-2 CCNY 23.98 22.79 22.31 -
51 Daveer Fincher   Moore Elite Track Club 24.93 30.17 30.17 -
52 Taylor Costello FR-1 Adelphi 24.98 30.48 29.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Jerell Jones   Unattached 23.26 -
35 Maurice Mills FR-1 ASA College 23.48 -
53 Dan Harris   Moore Elite Track Club 25.77 -
54 Aaron Smith Senior Unattached 25.81 -
55 Dorian Clay   Moore Elite Track Club 25.91 -
57 Onyelukachukwu Haidome FR-1 CCNY 26.95 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allodin Fothergill   Chase Athletics Track Clu 40.29 45.03 52.14 53.09 47.40 -
2 Ryan Lawrence   Chase Athletics Track Clu 55.66 39.01 56.61 37.11 47.57 -
3 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 57.02 1:02.92 40.31 1:03.90 49.15 10
4 JOSE VERAS   Zenith Velocity AC 53.30 37.02 51.82 1:03.17 49.35 -
5 Akhenaton Pierre JR-3 Morgan State 1:02.40 53.49 42.59 39.62 49.52 8
6 Jared Benn FR-1 Fordham 53.19 39.77 42.26 42.75 49.71 6
7 Kyle Cartwright JR-3 Villanova 36.86 58.28 49.81 1:04.76 49.81 5
8 andre thomas Senior Musketeers Track Club 57.32 47.35 37.88 50.84 49.84 -
9 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 50.48 48.98 40.99 42.49 49.98 -
10 Dexter Valley JR-3 St. Peter's 53.01 35.51 53.51 44.01 50.01 -
11 Nickolei Mahlung   Shore Road Striders TC 47.10 43.09 1:05.13 1:04.63 50.10 -
12 Christian Patterson FR-1 Monroe College 53.27 35.18 1:02.31 56.28 50.25 -
13 fred sharpe Senior Unattached 52.49 35.33 44.92 50.47 50.47 -
14 Lassan Reaves   Moore Elite Track Club 38.92 46.50 48.52 55.60 50.54 -
15 Kazeem Otun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.11 43.01 48.58 58.70 50.60 -
16 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 37.56 46.19 49.23 52.28 50.75 -
17 Stephen Varella SO-2 Morgan State 58.87 53.75 1:05.53 50.17 51.19 4
18 Jalen Walker FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 41.04 36.94 46.69 52.33 51.30 3
19 Corey Wilds FR-1 ASA College 1:03.78 43.72 40.63 57.61 51.43 -
20 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 56.65 50.47 51.50 58.20 51.50 -
21 Michael Rollins FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 37.10 41.22 44.83 53.58 51.52 2
22 Garvey Moore JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 36.70 40.84 49.11 58.93 51.69 1
23 Babadeji Balogun FR-1 Coppin State 1:00.01 44.49 45.53 56.91 51.73 -
24 Charlie O'Brien FR-1 Villanova 58.00 59.03 42.98 42.98 51.78 -
25 Kamal Williams FR-1 TCNJ 47.21 53.44 1:02.78 39.43 51.88 -
26 Joseph Oxley FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 44.27 53.13 56.77 1:05.10 52.08 -
27 Tobias Nelson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 39.58 1:01.46 38.02 47.92 52.08 -
28 Emre Soybas FR-1 Lehigh 49.00 45.87 50.56 1:00.98 52.12 -
29 Nathan Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.60 51.16 1:06.82 49.59 52.20 -
30 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 1:06.88 39.19 41.80 44.94 52.25 -
31 Aaron Dickens SO-2 CCNY 1:06.37 1:00.10 37.11 44.95 52.26 -
32 Najua Ward   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 45.03 54.98 40.32 51.84 52.36 -
33 Andrew Simon SO-2 CCNY 57.67 1:03.96 58.19 58.19 52.42 -
34 Paul Clarke FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.18 56.67 37.78 56.67 52.47 -
35 Javon Pittman Freshman Unattached 1:03.58 38.88 1:02.53 41.51 52.54 -
36 Ricardo Reid SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 38.37 46.77 1:04.64 1:00.44 52.55 -
37 James Clements JR-3 Lehigh 1:00.45 59.40 53.09 1:00.45 52.56 -
38 Bobby McClinton SO-2 St. Peter's 38.45 36.87 48.98 45.29 52.66 -
39 Michael Aman FR-1 Fordham 1:00.06 47.94 37.93 55.84 52.68 -
40 Robert Iulo JR-3 Lehigh 45.48 48.12 1:03.46 1:01.34 52.88 -
41 Christopher Dinh SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 40.53 44.80 1:04.00 51.73 53.33 -
42 Dennis Reid   Unattached 38.54 1:02.62 51.38 59.41 53.52 -
43 Lamar Gillespie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.84 1:05.54 1:02.86 1:03.39 53.72 -
44 Frankie Schiavone FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 42.44 59.10 37.61 49.43 53.72 -
45 Kymere Pritchett FR-1 Coppin State 52.23 38.23 58.69 57.61 53.84 -
46 Jamal Chance JR-3 Medgar Evers 46.22 56.55 57.64 40.78 54.37 -
47 Donovan Smith FR-1 Saint Rose 47.38 1:03.91 1:02.26 1:07.21 55.09 -
48 Jacob Moore SR-4 Adelphi 1:05.15 43.43 59.02 45.66 55.68 -
49 Dean Gaul SO-2 Molloy 54.07 40.14 1:12.47 1:00.76 55.74 -
50 Desmond Guidroz SR-4 Molloy 1:11.42 54.12 1:12.53 39.06 55.79 -
51 Antoine Johnson   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 46.00 1:02.82 40.95 56.09 56.09 -
52 Jovan Tucker FR-1 Saint Rose 1:09.92 41.03 1:06.45 1:07.61 57.78 -
53 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 1:15.85 1:15.85 1:12.93 42.59 58.34 -
54 Naquavah Jackson FR-1 ASA College 53.19 1:07.12 1:13.46 1:15.99 1:03.32 -
55 Wajid Ahmed FR-1 CCNY 1:09.84 57.03 48.06 1:19.45 1:04.07 -
  Thorne Roberts SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allodin Fothergill   Chase Athletics Track Clu 47.40 -
2 Ryan Lawrence   Chase Athletics Track Clu 47.57 -
3 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 49.15 10
8 andre thomas Senior Musketeers Track Club 49.84 -
9 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 49.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 JOSE VERAS   Zenith Velocity AC 49.35 39.98 40.96 -
5 Akhenaton Pierre JR-3 Morgan State 49.52 37.64 34.67 8
21 Michael Rollins FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.52 1:02.34 40.19 2
42 Dennis Reid   Unattached 53.52 51.92 1:00.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Christian Patterson FR-1 Monroe College 58.80 1:05.33 42.21 50.25 41.71 45.23 -
15 Kazeem Otun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.16 49.09 52.12 50.60 39.98 59.21 -
18 Jalen Walker FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.56 54.38 59.51 51.30 43.10 38.48 3
20 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 58.71 41.20 1:06.95 51.50 39.14 53.56 -
  Thorne Roberts SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Dexter Valley JR-3 St. Peter's 57.52 50.01 54.01 -
11 Nickolei Mahlung   Shore Road Striders TC 37.58 50.10 49.60 -
17 Stephen Varella SO-2 Morgan State 48.63 51.19 54.27 4
45 Kymere Pritchett FR-1 Coppin State 56.00 53.84 52.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kyle Cartwright JR-3 Villanova 43.84 49.32 58.28 49.81 43.34 59.28 43.84 5
24 Charlie O'Brien FR-1 Villanova 54.37 1:02.66 47.12 51.78 49.19 58.00 1:00.07 -
34 Paul Clarke FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.38 57.20 56.15 52.47 51.95 37.26 38.31 -
37 James Clements JR-3 Lehigh 45.73 41.53 1:06.76 52.56 41.00 1:04.65 55.19 -
43 Lamar Gillespie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.54 1:05.54 1:06.08 53.72 52.11 40.83 1:02.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jared Benn FR-1 Fordham 45.74 49.71 1:01.15 44.25 6
13 fred sharpe Senior Unattached 42.40 50.47 37.86 54.01 -
23 Babadeji Balogun FR-1 Coppin State 37.77 51.73 1:03.11 1:07.25 -
30 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.61 52.25 44.42 48.60 -
38 Bobby McClinton SO-2 St. Peter's 1:05.30 52.66 53.19 57.40 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Garvey Moore JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 39.29 52.21 1:06.68 37.74 53.76 51.69 44.97 1
25 Kamal Williams FR-1 TCNJ 50.85 54.48 53.96 1:03.30 53.44 51.88 45.66 -
28 Emre Soybas FR-1 Lehigh 1:07.24 1:04.63 44.31 56.29 44.31 52.12 56.29 -
40 Robert Iulo JR-3 Lehigh 51.83 1:02.93 1:06.63 59.76 41.78 52.88 1:02.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Lassan Reaves   Moore Elite Track Club 57.11 1:03.18 1:05.71 50.54 -
16 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 37.05 1:04.96 43.14 50.75 -
35 Javon Pittman Freshman Unattached 37.83 1:07.78 43.09 52.54 -
36 Ricardo Reid SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.88 1:08.32 38.89 52.55 -
41 Christopher Dinh SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.80 1:03.47 1:02.93 53.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Joseph Oxley FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 52.08 58.33 42.19 48.44 56.25 -
27 Tobias Nelson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 52.08 37.50 42.19 39.06 50.00 -
29 Nathan Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 52.20 40.72 43.85 57.95 54.29 -
39 Michael Aman FR-1 Fordham 52.68 51.10 47.42 59.53 1:05.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
44 Frankie Schiavone FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.72 59.10 -
46 Jamal Chance JR-3 Medgar Evers 54.37 1:01.99 -
47 Donovan Smith FR-1 Saint Rose 55.09 42.42 -
48 Jacob Moore SR-4 Adelphi 55.68 1:07.93 -
51 Antoine Johnson   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 56.09 1:12.92 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Aaron Dickens SO-2 CCNY 42.86 54.35 52.26 -
33 Andrew Simon SO-2 CCNY 45.09 50.85 52.42 -
49 Dean Gaul SO-2 Molloy 40.69 47.94 55.74 -
50 Desmond Guidroz SR-4 Molloy 45.19 1:01.93 55.79 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Corey Wilds FR-1 ASA College 51.43 1:03.26 1:03.78 51.95 -
32 Najua Ward   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 52.36 1:05.45 52.36 1:00.74 -
53 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 58.34 1:04.76 1:08.85 1:15.85 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
52 Jovan Tucker FR-1 Saint Rose 57.78 46.23 -
54 Naquavah Jackson FR-1 ASA College 1:03.32 1:15.35 -
55 Wajid Ahmed FR-1 CCNY 1:04.07 57.03 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 2:16.73 1:21.11 1:55.87 1:22.27 -
2 Michael Wilkens Junior Unattached 1:47.63 2:13.37 1:56.99 1:27.75 -
3 Peter Winslow JR-3 Villanova 2:18.16 1:55.72 1:58.08 1:33.29 10
4 Conor Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 1:55.88 1:29.87 1:58.24 2:00.61 -
5 Tyrell Maddox Freshman Army Prep 1:32.50 1:38.43 1:58.59 1:25.39 -
6 Brandon Mazzarella JR-3 TCNJ 2:33.28 1:44.57 1:58.82 2:07.14 -
7 Clay Stabolepszy FR-1 Lehigh 1:54.31 2:07.41 1:59.07 1:34.07 8
8 Rajay Hinds FR-1 Monroe College 1:34.09 2:06.24 1:59.09 2:08.62 -
9 Daniel Morley SR-4 Adelphi 1:36.66 2:20.81 1:59.33 1:46.21 -
10 Marlowe Tooles FR-1 St. Peter's 1:36.95 2:16.45 1:59.69 1:36.95 -
11 Robert Smith JR-3 Lehigh 1:44.53 2:16.98 2:00.15 1:33.72 6
12 Jenya Dyagilev SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:36.45 1:49.51 2:00.34 1:30.26 -
13 Anthony Seara JR-3 Adelphi 1:27.87 2:02.77 2:00.36 2:09.99 -
14 John Ripa Freshman Unattached 1:37.62 2:00.51 2:00.51 1:31.59 -
15 Sean Phillips FR-1 Fordham 1:45.14 2:09.31 2:00.85 1:47.56 5
16 Deshawne Bunsion FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.63 2:05.54 2:01.88 2:34.79 4
17 Matthew Whalen FR-1 Wagner 1:56.10 2:02.21 2:02.21 2:14.44 3
18 Thaddeus Nelson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:46.50 1:53.85 2:02.41 1:29.36 2
19 Lawrence McGill Jr Junior Unattached 1:38.52 2:21.63 2:03.15 2:25.32 -
20 Brian Michels FR-1 Molloy 1:34.90 2:14.34 2:03.24 1:43.53 -
21 Kyle Williams FR-1 Morgan State 1:52.23 2:28.00 2:03.33 2:08.27 1
22 Charles Skidmore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:04.74 2:08.44 2:03.50 1:47.45 -
23 Evan Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 2:13.60 1:51.33 2:03.70 2:23.50 -
24 James Chappell SO-2 Lehigh 1:54.33 2:24.16 2:04.27 2:20.43 -
25 Kareem Joseph   Zenith Velocity AC 2:18.02 2:14.29 2:04.34 1:32.02 -
26 Devin Rocks JR-3 Fordham 1:56.18 1:36.19 2:04.92 2:41.15 -
27 Isiah Ortiz Freshman Army Prep 2:05.82 1:39.40 2:05.82 2:39.80 -
28 David Miller FR-1 St. Peter's 2:27.27 2:43.64 2:05.87 2:42.38 -
29 Devin Teagle SO-2 Coppin State 2:31.50 2:04.99 2:06.25 1:48.58 -
30 Airrin Davis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:36.35 2:33.40 2:06.77 1:41.42 -
31 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 2:22.74 2:15.09 2:07.44 2:16.36 -
32 Ken Brosier FR-1 St. Peter's 2:40.70 2:26.68 2:07.54 1:36.93 -
33 Truvaurnie Proctor FR-1 Coppin State 1:31.03 2:30.00 2:08.20 2:28.72 -
34 AJ McKeown Sophomore Unattached 2:26.28 1:33.67 2:08.31 1:40.09 -
35 Jaymes Dennison SO-2 Monroe College 2:04.67 1:58.24 2:08.52 2:04.67 -
36 Kenneth Coleman SR-4 Adelphi 1:58.80 1:49.76 2:09.13 1:54.93 -
37 William Springer FR-1 Saint Rose 1:44.69 2:14.41 2:09.24 1:39.52 -
38 Kavindu Amarasinghe FR-1 CCNY 1:39.76 2:03.08 2:09.55 1:50.12 -
39 Ryan Gasser JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:47.67 2:21.40 2:09.72 2:23.99 -
40 Stephen McNiff JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.06 1:53.34 2:10.27 2:08.97 -
41 DeeJay Brown JR-3 Saint Rose 2:12.01 2:06.78 2:10.70 2:36.84 -
42 Jack Schnorbus SO-2 Wagner 1:35.82 2:00.76 2:11.26 2:12.58 -
43 Thomas Dreyer SR-4 Molloy 1:43.94 2:15.52 2:11.57 2:37.89 -
44 Brandon Carter SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:06.42 2:02.43 2:13.07 2:02.43 -
45 Janssel Nunez JR-3 CCNY 1:35.84 1:53.14 2:13.10 2:33.07 -
46 Aaron Smith Senior Unattached 1:46.04 2:25.98 2:17.71 2:27.35 -
47 Omolade Akinde SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:07.95 2:52.45 2:19.07 2:09.34 -
  Oscar Kemjika   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 1:55.87 2:13.25 -
6 Brandon Mazzarella JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.82 2:34.47 -
8 Rajay Hinds FR-1 Monroe College 1:59.09 2:30.06 -
12 Jenya Dyagilev SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.34 1:31.46 -
13 Anthony Seara JR-3 Adelphi 2:00.36 2:05.18 -
35 Jaymes Dennison SO-2 Monroe College 2:08.52 2:21.38 -
  Oscar Kemjika   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Michael Wilkens Junior Unattached 1:56.99 2:14.54 2:08.69 2:20.39 -
5 Tyrell Maddox Freshman Army Prep 1:58.59 1:51.48 1:30.13 1:36.06 -
7 Clay Stabolepszy FR-1 Lehigh 1:59.07 1:56.69 1:53.12 1:47.17 8
9 Daniel Morley SR-4 Adelphi 1:59.33 1:39.05 1:33.08 1:58.14 -
10 Marlowe Tooles FR-1 St. Peter's 1:59.69 2:18.84 1:29.77 1:28.57 -
21 Kyle Williams FR-1 Morgan State 2:03.33 1:59.63 2:35.40 1:27.57 1
23 Evan Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 2:03.70 1:32.78 2:19.78 1:48.86 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Peter Winslow JR-3 Villanova 2:31.15 2:32.33 1:58.08 1:51.00 10
4 Conor Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 1:36.96 2:07.70 1:58.24 2:05.34 -
11 Robert Smith JR-3 Lehigh 1:48.14 1:48.14 2:00.15 2:01.36 6
24 James Chappell SO-2 Lehigh 2:09.24 2:39.07 2:04.27 1:48.12 -
29 Devin Teagle SO-2 Coppin State 2:10.04 2:03.73 2:06.25 1:37.22 -
30 Airrin Davis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:37.62 2:28.32 2:06.77 2:33.40 -
33 Truvaurnie Proctor FR-1 Coppin State 2:24.87 2:10.77 2:08.20 1:55.38 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 John Ripa Freshman Unattached 2:19.80 2:28.23 2:00.51 2:10.15 2:34.26 2:24.62 -
15 Sean Phillips FR-1 Fordham 1:27.02 1:57.23 2:00.85 1:33.06 2:34.69 2:08.11 5
18 Thaddeus Nelson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:25.69 2:39.14 2:02.41 2:03.64 2:20.78 2:30.57 2
25 Kareem Joseph   Zenith Velocity AC 1:41.96 1:35.75 2:04.34 2:22.99 1:49.42 1:46.94 -
27 Isiah Ortiz Freshman Army Prep 2:43.57 1:29.34 2:05.82 1:54.50 1:45.69 1:50.73 -
28 David Miller FR-1 St. Peter's 2:00.84 2:05.87 2:05.87 2:41.12 2:14.68 2:26.01 -
32 Ken Brosier FR-1 St. Peter's 1:50.96 1:42.04 2:07.54 2:19.02 2:04.99 2:13.92 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Deshawne Bunsion FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.88 4
17 Matthew Whalen FR-1 Wagner 2:02.21 3
22 Charles Skidmore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:03.50 -
26 Devin Rocks JR-3 Fordham 2:04.92 -
36 Kenneth Coleman SR-4 Adelphi 2:09.13 -
41 DeeJay Brown JR-3 Saint Rose 2:10.70 -
44 Brandon Carter SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:13.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Brian Michels FR-1 Molloy 1:52.15 1:34.90 1:43.53 2:03.24 -
31 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 1:53.43 1:34.31 2:31.66 2:07.44 -
34 AJ McKeown Sophomore Unattached 2:13.45 1:41.37 1:54.20 2:08.31 -
37 William Springer FR-1 Saint Rose 2:17.00 2:15.71 2:13.12 2:09.24 -
39 Ryan Gasser JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:16.21 2:36.97 1:38.59 2:09.72 -
43 Thomas Dreyer SR-4 Molloy 2:18.15 1:41.31 2:48.41 2:11.57 -
46 Aaron Smith Senior Unattached 2:12.21 2:32.86 1:52.93 2:17.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Lawrence McGill Jr Junior Unattached 1:28.67 2:04.39 2:33.94 1:34.83 2:03.15 2:21.63 -
38 Kavindu Amarasinghe FR-1 CCNY 1:43.64 1:59.19 1:44.94 2:28.99 2:09.55 1:37.17 -
40 Stephen McNiff JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.88 2:20.70 2:45.45 2:19.39 2:10.27 1:55.94 -
42 Jack Schnorbus SO-2 Wagner 2:46.70 1:51.57 1:31.89 2:00.76 2:11.26 1:51.57 -
45 Janssel Nunez JR-3 CCNY 2:14.43 1:55.80 2:06.45 1:46.48 2:13.10 2:34.40 -
47 Omolade Akinde SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:58.21 2:35.76 2:56.62 2:37.15 2:19.07 1:54.04 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Grady FR-1 Adelphi 2:28.05 2:04.37 2:47.30 2:44.34 -
2 Daniel Lynch SO-2 TCNJ 2:31.45 1:55.11 2:08.74 2:25.40 -
3 Michael James JR-3 Coppin State 2:32.12 2:06.26 1:52.57 2:21.48 10
4 Joe Gentsch Senior Westchester Track Club 2:32.54 1:54.41 2:29.49 3:18.31 -
5 Joseph Abbatiello SO-2 Wagner 2:32.89 2:37.48 3:11.12 2:49.71 8
6 Krystopher Lotocky SR-4 Saint Rose 2:33.97 2:37.05 3:06.31 2:58.61 -
7 Alexshanrdo Rodriguez JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:34.25 2:35.80 2:20.37 2:06.49 -
8 Onyx Johnson JR-3 Morgan State 2:34.36 2:17.38 2:25.10 2:18.93 6
9 Anthony Coccia FR-1 Adelphi 2:34.52 2:56.16 2:39.16 2:57.70 -
10 Elijah Taylor   Shore Road Striders TC 2:38.47 2:27.38 1:57.27 2:22.63 -
11 William Marois SR-4 Adelphi 2:39.00 3:06.03 2:07.20 3:02.85 -
12 Lance Weaver SR-4 St. Peter's 2:40.33 3:12.40 2:48.35 2:32.32 -
13 Alfred Williams FR-1 Wagner 2:44.31 2:27.88 2:55.82 2:08.17 5
14 Haneef Hardy JR-3 Morgan State 2:44.95 2:35.06 1:58.77 2:41.65 4
15 Carey Browne FR-1 Molloy 2:49.30 2:05.29 3:31.63 2:49.30 -
16 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 Molloy 2:57.28 2:05.87 3:06.15 2:44.87 -
17 Liam Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 2:59.45 3:12.02 3:19.19 3:53.29 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Grady FR-1 Adelphi 2:28.05 1:55.48 2:17.69 2:56.18 3:08.03 -
2 Daniel Lynch SO-2 TCNJ 2:31.45 2:10.25 1:46.02 1:46.02 1:55.11 -
3 Michael James JR-3 Coppin State 2:32.12 2:12.35 2:01.70 2:18.43 2:33.65 10
4 Joe Gentsch Senior Westchester Track Club 2:32.54 2:05.09 2:56.95 2:29.49 2:00.51 -
6 Krystopher Lotocky SR-4 Saint Rose 2:33.97 3:01.69 2:07.80 2:46.29 1:53.94 -
9 Anthony Coccia FR-1 Adelphi 2:34.52 3:10.06 3:16.24 3:19.33 2:09.80 -
11 William Marois SR-4 Adelphi 2:39.00 3:04.44 2:37.41 2:11.97 2:26.28 -
12 Lance Weaver SR-4 St. Peter's 2:40.33 3:01.18 2:48.35 2:14.68 2:17.89 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Joseph Abbatiello SO-2 Wagner 2:13.02 2:32.89 8
7 Alexshanrdo Rodriguez JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.06 2:34.25 -
8 Onyx Johnson JR-3 Morgan State 2:18.93 2:34.36 6
10 Elijah Taylor   Shore Road Striders TC 3:10.17 2:38.47 -
13 Alfred Williams FR-1 Wagner 2:27.88 2:44.31 5
14 Haneef Hardy JR-3 Morgan State 1:55.47 2:44.95 4
15 Carey Browne FR-1 Molloy 2:51.00 2:49.30 -
16 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 Molloy 2:50.19 2:57.28 -
17 Liam Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 3:06.63 2:59.45 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Khalil Rmidi Kinini JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:15.96 4:51.80 10
2 Brendan Connell   Unattached 4:16.24 3:55.74 -
3 Mpho Makofane SO-2 Monroe College 4:19.63 5:08.96 -
4 Ryan Depinto SO-2 George Washington 4:20.60 3:10.24 -
5 Jordan Leon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:20.72 4:05.08 8
6 Ronaldo Ball JR-3 Coppin State 4:20.89 4:31.33 6
7 John Pollina Junior Speed Club 4:21.37 3:08.19 -
8 Victor Palumbo Senior CPTC New Balance 4:21.90 5:06.43 -
9 Alaric Coker SR-4 Coppin State 4:22.61 3:37.97 5
10 Ryan Tucker SR-4 George Washington 4:23.40 4:23.40 -
11 Conor Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 4:24.47 4:42.99 -
12 Brian Cook SO-2 Fordham 4:27.83 4:41.23 4
13 Donovan Mundy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:28.35 4:20.30 3
14 Benjamin Kapuscinski JR-3 Saint Rose 4:28.37 4:52.53 -
15 Josh Lampron JR-3 Villanova 4:28.73 3:56.49 2
16 Dale Johnson SO-2 TCNJ 4:29.82 3:38.56 -
17 Seamus Cullinane JR-3 Lehigh 4:30.68 4:33.39 1
18 Ryan McGann JR-3 Fordham 4:31.53 5:28.56 -
19 Jekabs Hayes FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.10 5:29.25 -
20 James Chappell SO-2 Lehigh 4:32.87 3:13.74 -
21 Roberto Guiducci SR-4 TCNJ 4:35.40 4:51.93 -
22 Brian Michels FR-1 Molloy 4:36.13 5:12.03 -
23 Vincent Vazquez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:36.90 4:45.21 -
24 Kipkoech Collins FR-1 Monroe College 4:37.05 3:33.33 -
25 Klema Mitchell   Villanova 4:37.38 4:54.03 -
26 Rastafari Morgan FR-1 Saint Rose 4:37.48 5:08.01 -
27 Lance Fleming   Shore Road Striders TC 4:37.53 3:28.15 -
28 Chris Swenson   Unattached 4:38.64 4:47.00 -
29 Joseph White   Unattached 4:38.83 4:49.99 -
30 Michael Campbell SO-2 Fordham 4:40.16 5:30.59 -
31 Nicholas Ruiz SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:42.03 4:36.39 -
32 Mark London SO-2 Coppin State 4:44.66 5:18.82 -
33 Max Dell-Thibodeau   Unattached 4:46.24 6:03.53 -
34 Aashaun Khedaru SO-2 Adelphi 4:48.11 5:11.16 -
35 Steven Mosher FR-1 Adelphi 4:48.40 4:59.94 -
36 AJ McKeown Sophomore Unattached 4:50.25 6:05.72 -
37 Thomas Dreyer SR-4 Molloy 4:50.64 4:53.55 -
38 Joshua Utate JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:52.60 5:18.94 -
39 Justin Macari JR-3 Adelphi 4:54.22 3:55.38 -
40 Jamer Linares JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.87 4:55.87 -
41 Johannes Guerrero SO-2 St. Peter's 4:56.62 4:56.62 -
42 Danny Zieberath FR-1 Wagner 4:57.39 4:39.55 -
43 Nicholas Giampietro FR-1 Adelphi 5:01.05 5:37.18 -
44 Albert Leonardo FR-1 CCNY 5:04.30 3:39.10 -
45 Raymond Wong SO-2 CCNY 5:05.11 3:39.68 -
46 Daniel Gonzalez SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5:10.67 3:56.11 -
47 Kevin Olaya SO-2 St. Peter's 5:13.65 5:48.16 -
48 Miles Dijan FR-1 CCNY 5:30.81 3:58.19 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Khalil Rmidi Kinini JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:28.76 4:41.56 4:15.96 4:51.80 10
2 Brendan Connell   Unattached 5:07.49 3:22.43 4:16.24 4:59.80 -
5 Jordan Leon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:05.12 4:07.69 4:20.72 4:28.55 8
6 Ronaldo Ball JR-3 Coppin State 5:20.90 3:23.50 4:20.89 3:41.76 6
7 John Pollina Junior Speed Club 3:57.85 5:39.79 4:21.37 3:55.24 -
8 Victor Palumbo Senior CPTC New Balance 4:32.38 4:29.76 4:21.90 4:32.38 -
9 Alaric Coker SR-4 Coppin State 3:06.46 3:14.34 4:22.61 3:14.34 5
10 Ryan Tucker SR-4 George Washington 5:34.52 3:12.29 4:23.40 3:57.06 -
13 Donovan Mundy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:36.40 5:22.02 4:28.35 3:07.85 3
15 Josh Lampron JR-3 Villanova 4:34.11 5:11.73 4:28.73 3:34.99 2
29 Joseph White   Unattached 3:20.76 5:09.51 4:38.83 5:48.54 -
30 Michael Campbell SO-2 Fordham 5:16.58 4:56.97 4:40.16 3:24.52 -
32 Mark London SO-2 Coppin State 5:24.52 3:47.73 4:44.66 3:24.96 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mpho Makofane SO-2 Monroe College 3:19.92 4:19.63 5:08.96 -
4 Ryan Depinto SO-2 George Washington 5:25.75 4:20.60 3:23.27 -
11 Conor Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 5:43.82 4:24.47 5:35.88 -
12 Brian Cook SO-2 Fordham 3:34.27 4:27.83 3:15.52 4
14 Benjamin Kapuscinski JR-3 Saint Rose 4:33.74 4:28.37 5:35.47 -
16 Dale Johnson SO-2 TCNJ 4:59.50 4:29.82 4:19.03 -
18 Ryan McGann JR-3 Fordham 4:04.38 4:31.53 3:26.37 -
20 James Chappell SO-2 Lehigh 4:05.59 4:32.87 4:05.59 -
24 Kipkoech Collins FR-1 Monroe College 5:38.01 4:37.05 5:35.23 -
27 Lance Fleming   Shore Road Striders TC 5:02.51 4:37.53 5:10.84 -
28 Chris Swenson   Unattached 3:15.05 4:38.64 3:42.92 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Seamus Cullinane JR-3 Lehigh 4:30.68 4:27.98 1
19 Jekabs Hayes FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.10 3:48.57 -
21 Roberto Guiducci SR-4 TCNJ 4:35.40 4:46.42 -
22 Brian Michels FR-1 Molloy 4:36.13 3:43.67 -
23 Vincent Vazquez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:36.90 5:10.13 -
26 Rastafari Morgan FR-1 Saint Rose 4:37.48 4:15.29 -
31 Nicholas Ruiz SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:42.03 3:17.42 -
33 Max Dell-Thibodeau   Unattached 4:46.24 5:00.56 -
34 Aashaun Khedaru SO-2 Adelphi 4:48.11 5:08.28 -
37 Thomas Dreyer SR-4 Molloy 4:50.64 3:40.89 -
38 Joshua Utate JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:52.60 6:20.38 -
39 Justin Macari JR-3 Adelphi 4:54.22 5:35.41 -
41 Johannes Guerrero SO-2 St. Peter's 4:56.62 4:59.59 -
45 Raymond Wong SO-2 CCNY 5:05.11 5:14.27 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Klema Mitchell   Villanova 5:21.76 5:24.54 4:37.38 4:17.97 4:54.03 4:42.93 -
35 Steven Mosher FR-1 Adelphi 4:31.10 3:56.49 4:48.40 3:53.61 3:33.42 6:03.39 -
36 AJ McKeown Sophomore Unattached 5:07.67 4:44.45 4:50.25 5:51.21 4:47.35 4:00.91 -
40 Jamer Linares JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:53.74 4:11.49 4:55.87 5:37.30 4:58.83 4:35.16 -
42 Danny Zieberath FR-1 Wagner 4:33.60 4:39.55 4:57.39 5:21.19 6:20.66 6:11.74 -
43 Nicholas Giampietro FR-1 Adelphi 6:31.37 4:18.91 5:01.05 5:46.21 6:19.33 6:01.26 -
44 Albert Leonardo FR-1 CCNY 4:06.49 3:45.19 5:04.30 3:45.19 3:45.19 4:00.40 -
46 Daniel Gonzalez SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:31.45 5:57.27 5:10.67 6:03.49 6:40.77 5:10.67 -
47 Kevin Olaya SO-2 St. Peter's 4:01.51 4:23.47 5:13.65 5:54.43 4:51.70 6:28.93 -
48 Miles Dijan FR-1 CCNY 4:08.11 6:17.13 5:30.81 3:58.19 7:03.44 4:41.19 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Malone JR-3 Villanova 8:33.60 10
2 Thomas Slattery SO-2 Fordham 8:35.91 8
3 Ross Wightman JR-3 Iona 8:38.86 6
4 Derek Lake Senior Unattached 8:39.30 -
5 Andrew Coelho   Unattached 8:39.36 -
6 Andrew Tedeschi JR-3 TCNJ 8:42.19 -
7 Nikolas O'Brien SO-2 Fordham 8:42.45 5
8 Jon Stouber JR-3 TCNJ 8:45.40 -
9 Oussama Chouati SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:46.69 4
10 Tyler Grimm SR-4 TCNJ 8:46.85 -
11 Luis Porto JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:52.19 3
12 Alex Fitzgerald JR-3 Lehigh 8:52.86 2
13 Darrel Gooding SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:53.03 -
14 Alexander Arslan   Shore Road Striders TC 8:56.03 -
15 Stanley Meli SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:02.97 1
16 Michael Turi SR-4 Fordham 9:04.11 -
17 Christopher Landin Freshman Army Prep 9:08.37 -
18 Mathew Moody SR-4 Adelphi 9:09.62 -
19 Andrew Reifman-Packett SR-4 Saint Rose 9:13.43 -
20 Pratheip Gugendiran FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:16.12 -
21 Brian Arita FR-1 Lehigh 9:18.63 -
22 Stephen Smith Sophomore Unattached 9:20.23 -
23 Jack Curran JR-3 Lehigh 9:24.35 -
24 Stefen Davies   Unattached 9:24.92 -
25 Jose Velasquez SO-2 Adelphi 9:28.42 -
26 Dayron Brown JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:29.88 -
27 Quinn Geraghty FR-1 St. Peter's 9:35.17 -
28 Shane Martensen JR-3 Molloy 9:40.68 -
29 Gerard Connelly   Unattached 9:41.26 -
30 Harley Ruiz FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:47.96 -
31 Joseph Benson 6 Musketeers Track Club 9:51.84 -
32 Joseph Lipari FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:54.45 -
33 Edson Chipalo JR-3 Saint Rose 9:59.29 -
34 Thomas Sullivan SO-2 CCNY 10:10.05 -
35 Dylan Picart FR-1 Adelphi 10:13.45 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Malone JR-3 Villanova 9:14.69 10:31.73 10:52.28 8:13.06 8:33.60 9:45.51 10
2 Thomas Slattery SO-2 Fordham 8:41.07 6:01.14 10:13.94 6:26.94 8:35.91 9:06.87 8
3 Ross Wightman JR-3 Iona 9:15.18 10:38.20 10:07.07 8:28.49 8:38.86 8:02.54 6
4 Derek Lake Senior Unattached 10:54.32 9:31.23 11:15.09 10:49.13 8:39.30 8:39.30 -
5 Andrew Coelho   Unattached 8:54.94 6:24.33 8:34.17 9:10.53 8:39.36 6:45.10 -
6 Andrew Tedeschi JR-3 TCNJ 7:13.42 9:34.41 8:21.31 7:44.75 8:42.19 7:55.20 -
7 Nikolas O'Brien SO-2 Fordham 11:08.74 10:42.62 8:21.56 6:10.94 8:42.45 8:21.56 5
8 Jon Stouber JR-3 TCNJ 10:30.48 11:23.02 7:42.36 7:58.12 8:45.40 8:34.90 -
9 Oussama Chouati SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:25.63 8:09.83 7:06.62 7:48.76 8:46.69 9:39.36 4
13 Darrel Gooding SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:47.70 8:05.06 8:47.70 8:58.36 8:53.03 8:31.71 -
14 Alexander Arslan   Shore Road Striders TC 7:08.83 7:19.55 8:29.23 6:58.11 8:56.03 9:01.39 -
16 Michael Turi SR-4 Fordham 10:42.05 6:42.65 10:31.17 7:15.29 9:04.11 8:53.23 -
17 Christopher Landin Freshman Army Prep 11:36.43 10:30.63 9:24.83 7:13.22 9:08.37 10:36.11 -
18 Mathew Moody SR-4 Adelphi 9:31.61 8:31.15 10:59.55 11:21.53 9:09.62 6:57.72 -
25 Jose Velasquez SO-2 Adelphi 11:16.42 7:57.48 8:25.90 12:07.58 9:28.42 9:28.42 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tyler Grimm SR-4 TCNJ 8:46.85 6:19.34 11:24.91 9:55.34 -
11 Luis Porto JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:52.19 6:12.54 10:59.92 10:59.92 3
12 Alex Fitzgerald JR-3 Lehigh 8:52.86 9:30.16 10:34.11 10:44.76 2
15 Stanley Meli SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:02.97 7:30.67 8:14.11 8:19.54 1
19 Andrew Reifman-Packett SR-4 Saint Rose 9:13.43 11:09.65 6:27.40 6:44.01 -
20 Pratheip Gugendiran FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:16.12 10:56.23 11:35.15 9:55.05 -
21 Brian Arita FR-1 Lehigh 9:18.63 7:26.91 7:38.08 11:21.53 -
22 Stephen Smith Sophomore Unattached 9:20.23 7:44.99 8:18.61 9:48.25 -
23 Jack Curran JR-3 Lehigh 9:24.35 6:35.05 11:22.87 11:17.22 -
24 Stefen Davies   Unattached 9:24.92 10:21.42 7:14.99 8:11.48 -
26 Dayron Brown JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:29.88 9:58.38 7:01.72 8:38.59 -
27 Quinn Geraghty FR-1 St. Peter's 9:35.17 7:11.38 10:44.19 7:28.64 -
28 Shane Martensen JR-3 Molloy 9:40.68 7:50.35 7:27.13 6:58.09 -
29 Gerard Connelly   Unattached 9:41.26 11:43.33 7:39.20 10:27.76 -
30 Harley Ruiz FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:47.96 8:49.17 7:38.61 9:59.72 -
31 Joseph Benson 6 Musketeers Track Club 9:51.84 11:50.21 8:40.82 8:52.66 -
32 Joseph Lipari FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:54.45 9:36.62 11:23.62 10:06.34 -
33 Edson Chipalo JR-3 Saint Rose 9:59.29 8:23.41 7:53.44 10:53.23 -
34 Thomas Sullivan SO-2 CCNY 10:10.05 7:25.34 11:53.76 9:09.05 -
35 Dylan Picart FR-1 Adelphi 10:13.45 10:44.13 9:05.97 10:50.26 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Richards   Unattached 7.20 7.36 7.60 8.00 -
2 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 5.71 5.87 7.32 8.04 -
3 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.07 8.53 8.61 8.20 10
4 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 9.05 9.31 9.56 8.38 -
5 J'von Jennings   Unattached 10.88 6.92 6.58 8.43 -
6 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.08 9.55 9.72 8.52 8
7 Wilfred Asamoah JR-3 Morgan State 7.37 10.29 7.63 8.57 6
8 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 9.44 7.13 10.99 8.58 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 8.93 8.44 9.49 8.11 8.60 9.33
2 J'von Jennings   Unattached 9.12 8.79 7.96 8.29 8.05 7.88
3 Brian Richards   Unattached 6.58 7.58 8.25 8.33 9.50 10.42
4 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.53 9.52 6.91 8.42 9.60 7.67
5 Wilfred Asamoah JR-3 Morgan State 8.89 6.10 7.11 8.46 8.72 10.75
6 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.52 10.66 7.62 8.46 6.69 8.21
7 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 6.21 10.80 8.16 8.50 6.80 9.61
7 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 10.03 9.86 8.76 8.50 6.89 8.59
9 Taj Showalter JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.69 7.20 10.97 8.57 7.63 9.26
10 Stephen Varella SO-2 Morgan State 9.82 8.27 10.59 8.61 7.93 10.34
11 Moquiez Headly SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.59 10.51 6.72 8.61 8.18 10.34
12 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 7.68 8.71 6.21 8.62 6.99 11.21
13 Percy Martin Oguike FR-1 St. Peter's 7.56 8.61 9.13 8.69 10.87 7.13
14 Kymere Pritchett FR-1 Coppin State 7.05 10.44 10.53 8.70 11.14 7.66
15 Aaron Sandifer SR-4 Villanova 10.90 9.92 8.31 8.93 6.43 8.67
16 Donald Grupski SO-2 Adelphi 8.11 6.53 7.65 9.32 10.26 10.44
17 Devon Hairston SO-2 Morgan State 10.87 11.90 10.12 9.37 9.19 11.72
18 Kenneth Coleman SR-4 Adelphi 11.35 7.13 6.85 9.38 10.79 6.57
19 Bradley Brown FR-1 CCNY 11.14 10.86 7.74 9.44 7.93 11.90
20 PJ Succi JR-3 Villanova 10.82 6.99 6.99 9.57 6.80 12.16
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DWIGHT RUFF   Zenith Velocity AC 10.47 6.98 7.95 7.55 8.11
2 J'von Jennings   Unattached 9.70 7.38 10.70 9.21 8.29
4 Roderick Moodie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.67 9.94 6.23 8.26 8.42
7 Esteban Garcia   CPTC New Balance 6.97 10.20 8.16 7.40 8.50
12 Robert Hugin SR-4 Lehigh 7.50 11.04 7.24 8.37 8.62
18 Kenneth Coleman SR-4 Adelphi 8.54 10.42 10.42 8.73 9.38
20 PJ Succi JR-3 Villanova 7.76 10.82 11.20 11.68 9.57
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Brian Richards   Unattached 6.42 8.33 7.58
5 Wilfred Asamoah JR-3 Morgan State 9.73 8.46 6.94
9 Taj Showalter JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.80 8.57 8.15
10 Stephen Varella SO-2 Morgan State 9.48 8.61 9.04
13 Percy Martin Oguike FR-1 St. Peter's 7.39 8.69 9.30
16 Donald Grupski SO-2 Adelphi 11.84 9.32 8.21
19 Bradley Brown FR-1 CCNY 6.90 9.44 7.93
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.39 10.92 8.46 9.73 10.16
7 Luke Pascale JR-3 Adelphi 10.12 7.65 8.50 9.10 11.05
11 Moquiez Headly SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.61 7.93 8.61 9.73 10.08
14 Kymere Pritchett FR-1 Coppin State 7.49 10.97 8.70 6.79 6.62
15 Aaron Sandifer SR-4 Villanova 7.68 9.65 8.93 8.31 7.15
17 Devon Hairston SO-2 Morgan State 8.34 11.90 9.37 9.75 9.28
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Zenith Velocity AC Redhead, Phillip, Ruff, Veras 3:16.59 -
2 Coppin State Green, James, Teagle, Coker 3:17.42 10
3 LIU Brooklyn Cue, Williams, Petit-Homme, Cajuste 3:17.66 8
5 Morgan State St. Louis, Varella, Hardy, Leach 3:19.68 5
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Villanova Purcell, Cartwright, Lampinen, Winslow 4:13.42 3:19.54 2:47.62 2:19.68 4:01.45 4:03.44 6
6 St. Peter's McClinton, Lascelles, Valley, Brosier 3:47.89 3:23.47 3:45.86 3:09.23 2:38.71 4:22.48 -
7 TCNJ Osterhus, Williams, Larkin, Osterhus 2:26.92 3:24.05 3:15.89 3:38.34 4:21.19 3:28.14 -
8 Maryland-Eastern Shore Showalter, Rollins, Walker, Leon 2:37.37 3:24.37 2:47.59 4:01.16 3:59.12 2:51.67 4
9 Adelphi Seara, Pascale, Drescher, Coleman 4:00.53 3:27.35 2:50.03 2:45.88 3:12.84 3:04.55 -
13 Lehigh Smith, Stabolepszy, Iulo, Cullinane 3:06.93 3:37.36 4:16.49 4:33.88 4:03.45 4:23.01 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 LIU Brooklyn
(B>)
Moore, Davis, Bennett, Pink 4:35.71 2:51.79 3:29.96 3:19.36 3:32.08 2:58.15 3
11 Army Prep Wartski, Ortiz, Landin, Maddox 4:09.53 3:41.80 2:37.82 4:28.72 3:33.27 3:56.73 -
12 Saint Rose Lotocky, Springer, Tucker, Brown 3:06.54 2:38.34 3:23.89 2:51.36 3:36.90 4:13.78 -
14 CCNY Dickens, Simon, Ojo, Brown 4:14.41 2:32.21 3:07.00 4:18.76 3:37.44 3:00.48 -
15 Molloy Gaul, Guidroz, Michels, Gallagher 4:43.89 3:26.87 3:26.87 2:56.06 3:40.07 2:47.26 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jermaine Lascelles SO-2 St. Peter's 2.03m 1.50m 2.33m 2.27m 6' 7.75" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Tristan Holmgren JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2.03m 2.21m 1.68m 2.09m 6' 7.75" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Michael Larkin SR-4 TCNJ 1.93m 1.66m 1.99m 2.20m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Sherron Thomas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.83m 1.85m 1.39m 1.74m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Wellington Brown SR-4 St. Peter's 1.83m 2.07m 2.23m 1.50m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Chin Natawi FR-1 Medgar Evers 1.83m 1.87m 2.29m 1.34m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Kip Jackson SR-4 Adelphi 1.83m 1.70m 2.34m 1.92m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Hamza Ahmed JR-3 Wagner 1.83m 2.20m 1.94m 1.85m 6' 0" 10
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9 Jacob Bochonok Freshman Army Prep 1.78m 2.06m 2.06m 2.03m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
9 Michael Henrich SR-4 Wagner 1.78m 1.89m 1.32m 1.67m 5' 10" 8
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Takhyung Seon JR-3 CCNY NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    X
  Kevin Stanford SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Emmanuel Atiola JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.93
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brian Modschein   Unattached 3.68m 4.21m 4.95m 4.90m 16' 0.75" -
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Samuel Young Senior Unattached 3.53m 4.32m 4.28m 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Trevor Knowles SO-2 Lehigh 5.75m 3.50m 3.22m 4.60m 15' 1" 9
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 James Deutemeyer SO-2 Villanova 5.93m 3.86m 4.00m 4.60m 15' 1" 9
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
5 Skylar Johnson SR-4 Wagner 4.49m 5.03m 4.36m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 5.5
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
5 Joseph Crispi SO-2 Wagner 3.25m 3.25m 3.60m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 5.5
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
7 Chris Guglielmo JR-3 TCNJ 5.46m 4.34m 5.33m 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
8 Max Jordan FR-1 Lehigh 3.65m 4.36m 2.91m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 3.5
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
8 Kolby Koeck JR-3 Villanova 4.98m 4.94m 3.44m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 3.5
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Sebastian Camacho SO-2 TCNJ NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Tyler John SR-4 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Joe Egri FR-1 St. Peter's NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Pearson Feagans FR-1 Villanova 5.00m 7.04m 5.70m 5.84m 23' 1.25" 10
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89  
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
2 Gaston Assoua Junior Unattached 6.50m 6.99m 9.09m 7.69m 22' 11.25" -
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.84  
3 Daniel Wu   CPTC 6.56m 6.90m 8.21m 7.25m 22' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
4 Wellington Brown SR-4 St. Peter's 6.60m 6.80m 8.30m 6.73m 22' 3.75" -
  • 6.70  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
5 Lloyd Hylton SO-2 Morgan State 5.83m 6.78m 5.90m 8.61m 22' 3" 8
  • 6.63  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Emmanuel Atiola JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.23m 6.76m 5.48m 6.69m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.76  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
6 Rolston Braitwaite   Central Park Track Club 6.22m 6.76m 5.34m 5.07m 22' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
8 Christopher Simon JR-3 Morgan State 7.68m 6.74m 4.72m 6.40m 22' 1.5" 6
  • 6.74  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
9 Jalen Harris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.90m 6.71m 5.44m 5.84m 22' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.52  
10 Maurice Mills FR-1 ASA College 5.45m 6.65m 5.99m 7.78m 21' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
11 Daniel Boardman JR-3 Lehigh 5.11m 6.55m 5.83m 7.73m 21' 6" -
  • 6.12  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.55  
12 David Lewis   Unattached 6.23m 6.49m 5.71m 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.25  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
13 Sytta Barry JR-3 Morgan State 4.81m 6.41m 6.15m 7.05m 21' 0.5" 5
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
14 Jermaine Lascelles SO-2 St. Peter's 7.69m 6.30m 7.43m 8.06m 20' 8" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.24  
15 Austin Drescher JR-3 Adelphi 6.21m 6.09m 7.06m 7.92m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
16 Demesvar Destin JR-3 CCNY 5.81m 6.05m 6.29m 5.14m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Andrew McNutt SO-2 TCNJ 5.02m 6.05m 5.87m 5.38m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Brandon Graham JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.58m 6.03m 6.69m 6.63m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
19 Justin Brown JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.30m 5.96m 7.03m 7.57m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Dominique Ware SO-2 St. Peter's 5.33m 5.92m 6.45m 7.64m 19' 5.25" -
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
21 Travis Volpe JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09m 5.91m 6.38m 6.86m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.36  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.56  
22 Michael Henrich SR-4 Wagner 6.67m 5.85m 5.91m 5.50m 19' 2.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.57  
23 Hamza Ahmed JR-3 Wagner 6.91m 5.76m 5.82m 4.95m 18' 10.75" 3
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
23 Stephen Ojo FR-1 CCNY 6.11m 5.76m 6.51m 4.32m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.27  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.76  
25 Sebastian Camacho SO-2 TCNJ 5.51m 5.62m 6.18m 6.97m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.42  
26 Justin Herbert FR-1 CCNY 7.04m 5.46m 6.83m 4.97m 17' 11" -
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Jahphan Lupuku JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 4.37m 5.26m 3.95m 6.31m 17' 3.25" 2
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  Nigel Thompson SR-4 Morgan State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jalen Harris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.32m 7.11m 8.52m 5.50m 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
10 Maurice Mills FR-1 ASA College 8.58m 4.72m 6.45m 7.98m 6.65m 21' 10" -
16 Andrew McNutt SO-2 TCNJ 7.80m 7.26m 4.36m 5.63m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
16 Demesvar Destin JR-3 CCNY 6.23m 5.99m 4.42m 6.29m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
19 Justin Brown JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.50m 4.83m 4.41m 5.19m 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
20 Dominique Ware SO-2 St. Peter's 6.10m 5.03m 6.33m 5.09m 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
21 Travis Volpe JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.61m 6.80m 7.68m 7.45m 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
22 Michael Henrich SR-4 Wagner 5.62m 4.39m 5.67m 4.33m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4
23 Stephen Ojo FR-1 CCNY 4.90m 5.82m 6.74m 4.72m 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
23 Hamza Ahmed JR-3 Wagner 5.59m 5.82m 5.13m 7.49m 5.76m 18' 10.75" 3
25 Sebastian Camacho SO-2 TCNJ 7.19m 4.50m 5.68m 3.93m 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
26 Justin Herbert FR-1 CCNY 4.10m 4.37m 6.61m 6.22m 5.46m 17' 11" -
27 Jahphan Lupuku JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 4.31m 5.26m 3.68m 5.26m 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Pearson Feagans FR-1 Villanova 7.53m 7.04m 6.12m 7.96m 23' 1.25" 10
2 Gaston Assoua Junior Unattached 7.27m 6.99m 7.27m 6.29m 22' 11.25" -
3 Daniel Wu   CPTC 7.66m 6.90m 5.59m 5.52m 22' 7.75" -
4 Wellington Brown SR-4 St. Peter's 4.90m 6.80m 5.78m 5.10m 22' 3.75" -
5 Lloyd Hylton SO-2 Morgan State 6.85m 6.78m 8.27m 4.81m 22' 3" 8
6 Emmanuel Atiola JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.84m 6.76m 5.34m 7.91m 22' 2.25" -
6 Rolston Braitwaite   Central Park Track Club 5.48m 6.76m 5.81m 6.69m 22' 2.25" -
8 Christopher Simon JR-3 Morgan State 5.53m 6.74m 8.22m 8.76m 22' 1.5" 6
11 Daniel Boardman JR-3 Lehigh 4.65m 6.55m 5.11m 5.76m 21' 6" -
12 David Lewis   Unattached 7.33m 6.49m 5.78m 6.43m 21' 3.5" -
13 Sytta Barry JR-3 Morgan State 7.76m 6.41m 5.77m 5.90m 21' 0.5" 5
14 Jermaine Lascelles SO-2 St. Peter's 6.87m 6.30m 5.86m 6.49m 20' 8" -
15 Austin Drescher JR-3 Adelphi 5.85m 6.09m 6.58m 6.94m 19' 11.75" -
18 Brandon Graham JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.67m 6.03m 5.49m 5.85m 19' 9.5" -
  Nigel Thompson SR-4 Morgan State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shane Green SR-4 Coppin State 13.16m 13.46m 18.70m 14.96m 12.42m 12.87m 11.67m 49' 1" 10
  • 14.67  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
2 Naje Benton JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.87m 14.43m 15.16m 14.58m 13.27m 18.52m 16.18m 47' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.58  
3 Alex Guo   Unattached 16.70m 10.19m 15.99m 14.15m 16.98m 12.31m 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sherron Thomas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.99m 16.19m 12.18m 13.84m 13.42m 14.26m 17.30m 45' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Michael Camera SO-2 Lehigh 15.98m 15.85m 12.76m 13.43m 16.92m 14.64m 15.98m 44' 0.75" 6
  • 12.84  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
6 Demesvar Destin JR-3 CCNY 12.60m 14.19m 14.72m 13.26m 9.55m 10.61m 17.24m 43' 6" -
  • 13.08  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.26  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Brendon Perez FR-1 Monroe College 16.28m 12.08m 11.03m 13.13m 13.92m 12.87m 14.44m 43' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.30  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.17  
8 Andrew McNutt SO-2 TCNJ 16.02m 16.68m 12.47m 13.13m 13.79m 12.87m 12.34m 43' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brandon Graham JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.33m 15.36m 12.76m 13.02m 9.50m 13.80m 16.28m 42' 8.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
10 Kip Jackson SR-4 Adelphi 11.32m 13.61m 10.56m 12.72m 15.26m 12.97m 11.96m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.72  
11 Taj Blount-Oden SO-2 Lehigh 9.09m 12.45m 16.19m 12.45m 9.84m 15.06m 13.45m 40' 10.25" 5
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
12 Justin Brown JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.59m 9.63m 13.21m 12.35m 9.02m 9.02m 15.19m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.34  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.35  
13 Stephen Ojo FR-1 CCNY 8.27m 10.99m 9.46m 11.82m 9.93m 12.88m 14.18m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Carlos Donou FR-1 St. Peter's 14.04m 10.76m 10.88m 11.70m 10.53m 14.74m 9.94m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  Donald Grupski SO-2 Adelphi FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Dominique Ware SO-2 St. Peter's FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Michael Camera SO-2 Lehigh 10.07m 14.24m 14.10m 13.43m 16.25m 15.85m 44' 0.75" 6
6 Demesvar Destin JR-3 CCNY 12.86m 11.01m 16.31m 13.26m 13.13m 12.73m 43' 6" -
9 Brandon Graham JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.15m 10.55m 10.55m 13.02m 10.03m 13.41m 42' 8.75" -
12 Justin Brown JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.45m 14.82m 12.84m 12.35m 15.56m 10.99m 40' 6.25" -
13 Stephen Ojo FR-1 CCNY 14.78m 10.05m 9.93m 11.82m 11.82m 10.64m 38' 9.5" -
14 Carlos Donou FR-1 St. Peter's 13.69m 12.75m 14.39m 11.70m 13.45m 14.86m 38' 4.75" -
  Dominique Ware SO-2 St. Peter's FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shane Green SR-4 Coppin State 17.35m 13.16m 11.52m 15.86m 13.02m 14.96m 11.37m 49' 1" 10
2 Naje Benton JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.16m 17.20m 13.56m 16.91m 10.21m 14.58m 10.21m 47' 10" 8
3 Alex Guo   Unattached 13.02m 12.03m 15.14m 13.73m 13.16m 14.15m 17.12m 46' 5.25" -
4 Sherron Thomas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.81m 11.21m 10.93m 11.21m 12.04m 13.84m 11.49m 45' 5" -
7 Brendon Perez FR-1 Monroe College 11.42m 13.52m 10.50m 14.57m 13.26m 13.13m 10.64m 43' 1" -
8 Andrew McNutt SO-2 TCNJ 9.85m 16.68m 15.36m 10.64m 9.45m 13.13m 14.57m 43' 1" -
10 Kip Jackson SR-4 Adelphi 13.10m 15.14m 9.41m 10.18m 12.59m 12.72m 9.41m 41' 8.75" -
11 Taj Blount-Oden SO-2 Lehigh 8.96m 9.09m 12.82m 12.45m 13.57m 12.45m 8.84m 40' 10.25" 5
  Donald Grupski SO-2 Adelphi FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Ramsey JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.22m 19.76m 17.49m 57' 4.75" -
  • 16.99  
  • 16.71  
  • 17.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lucas Warning JR-3 Lehigh 13.48m 13.65m 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
3 Zachary Noll SR-4 Saint Rose 13.66m 16.82m 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
  • 13.70  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
4 Johnathan Harrison SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.90m 14.31m 14.17m 46' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
5 Bill Castore SR-4 TCNJ 16.42m 11.18m 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.43  
6 Dan Sullivan JR-3 Villanova 16.20m 14.42m 13.73m 45' 0.5" 6
  • 13.73  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.67  
7 Alexander Rodgers FR-1 Lehigh 12.49m 12.36m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 5
  • 12.82  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.94  
8 Steven Thomas FR-1 Coppin State 16.18m 12.60m 13.26m 43' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
9 James Rowen SR-4 Villanova 15.06m 12.20m 12.98m 42' 7" 3
  • 12.48  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.98  
10 Henry Sise FR-1 Villanova 12.78m 13.03m 12.65m 41' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 11.94  
11 Clinton Belle FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 9.95m 10.21m 12.60m 41' 4.25" 1
  • 12.60  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
12 Rico Duncan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.26m 16.15m 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
13 Harrison Foley SO-2 CCNY 14.37m 9.88m 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 12.50  
14 Daniel Timko FR-1 Villanova 9.99m 12.86m 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.34  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.49  
15 Joe Ratner JR-3 TCNJ 12.10m 15.68m 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 11.94  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.33  
16 Kurt Espiritu JR-3 St. Peter's 13.24m 13.97m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.38  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
17 Juwan Richardson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.67m 9.90m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 10.95  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.93  
18 Mason Tallman FR-1 Saint Rose 9.24m 14.76m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
19 Patrick Sheehan SO-2 Adelphi 13.19m 14.58m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
20 Travis Mielko SR-4 Adelphi 10.90m 7.87m 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Reginald Young FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.56m 10.43m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
22 Henry Romero SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.93m 8.52m 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.27  
23 Paul Rumenik FR-1 CCNY 10.26m 9.33m 8.48m 27' 10" -
  • 8.48  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.12  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Johnathan Harrison SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.43m 11.76m 14.17m 46' 6" 8
5 Bill Castore SR-4 TCNJ 13.94m 16.56m 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
11 Clinton Belle FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 15.12m 9.95m 12.60m 41' 4.25" 1
13 Harrison Foley SO-2 CCNY 9.13m 10.75m 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
14 Daniel Timko FR-1 Villanova 15.86m 16.11m 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
15 Joe Ratner JR-3 TCNJ 9.88m 13.34m 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
16 Kurt Espiritu JR-3 St. Peter's 9.60m 13.61m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
18 Mason Tallman FR-1 Saint Rose 14.40m 13.68m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
19 Patrick Sheehan SO-2 Adelphi 11.57m 9.37m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
20 Travis Mielko SR-4 Adelphi 14.27m 14.05m 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
22 Henry Romero SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.52m 7.81m 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
23 Paul Rumenik FR-1 CCNY 9.75m 9.33m 8.48m 27' 10" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mark Ramsey JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 20.11m 17.49m 57' 4.75" -
2 Lucas Warning JR-3 Lehigh 20.56m 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
3 Zachary Noll SR-4 Saint Rose 12.65m 14.38m 47' 2.25" -
6 Dan Sullivan JR-3 Villanova 14.42m 13.73m 45' 0.5" 6
7 Alexander Rodgers FR-1 Lehigh 13.99m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 5
8 Steven Thomas FR-1 Coppin State 15.25m 13.26m 43' 6" 4
9 James Rowen SR-4 Villanova 10.90m 12.98m 42' 7" 3
10 Henry Sise FR-1 Villanova 11.76m 12.65m 41' 6" 2
12 Rico Duncan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.26m 12.52m 41' 1" -
17 Juwan Richardson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.95m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
21 Reginald Young FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.72m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rico Duncan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.54m 15.71m 16.18m 11.31m 51' 6.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.71  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.49  
2 John McDonald JR-3 Villanova 14.63m 14.93m 16.72m 16.72m 48' 11.75" 8
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
3 Rashaun Graves JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.37m 13.82m 12.71m 9.81m 45' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
4 Steven Thomas FR-1 Coppin State 9.77m 13.76m 15.55m 13.07m 45' 1.75" 6
  • 13.21  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • 3.26  
  • 13.76  
5 Zachary Noll SR-4 Saint Rose 12.72m 13.68m 9.58m 9.58m 44' 10.75" -
  • 12.76  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.68  
6 Wyatt Doughty Freshman Army Prep 14.57m 13.62m 12.94m 17.30m 44' 8.25" -
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
7 Travis Mielko SR-4 Adelphi 16.34m 13.62m 14.85m 12.12m 44' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
8 James Rowen SR-4 Villanova 15.18m 13.55m 15.58m 12.20m 44' 5.5" 5
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.03  
9 Nicholas Todaro SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.88m 12.88m 10.69m 9.14m 42' 3.25" -
  • 12.88  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
10 Patrick Sheehan SO-2 Adelphi 9.98m 12.79m 9.72m 9.72m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.26  
  • 12.79  
  • 11.59  
11 Reginald Young FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.98m 11.75m 14.22m 10.69m 38' 6.75" 4
  • 11.59  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.75  
12 Javron Keene SR-4 Coppin State 14.37m 11.68m 14.95m 8.99m 38' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.68  
13 Mason Tallman FR-1 Saint Rose 12.24m 11.55m 12.94m 12.94m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
14 Harrison Foley SO-2 CCNY 12.38m 10.58m 8.68m 13.44m 34' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
15 Daniel Timko FR-1 Villanova 8.08m 10.36m 12.95m 8.39m 34' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
16 Juwan Richardson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.37m 10.19m 8.36m 8.97m 33' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Rashaun Graves JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.97m 9.95m 13.82m 45' 4.25" -
5 Zachary Noll SR-4 Saint Rose 11.22m 16.96m 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
10 Patrick Sheehan SO-2 Adelphi 13.17m 13.81m 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
13 Mason Tallman FR-1 Saint Rose 9.47m 9.36m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
14 Harrison Foley SO-2 CCNY 7.94m 7.83m 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
15 Daniel Timko FR-1 Villanova 11.91m 12.43m 10.36m 34' 0" 2
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rico Duncan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 19.64m 17.28m 17.91m 15.71m 16.18m 13.98m 51' 6.5" 10
2 John McDonald JR-3 Villanova 15.98m 16.12m 15.08m 14.93m 10.60m 18.96m 48' 11.75" 8
4 Steven Thomas FR-1 Coppin State 10.73m 14.59m 13.21m 13.76m 17.61m 10.87m 45' 1.75" 6
6 Wyatt Doughty Freshman Army Prep 9.94m 13.76m 16.89m 13.62m 12.94m 16.34m 44' 8.25" -
7 Travis Mielko SR-4 Adelphi 15.94m 16.34m 11.99m 13.62m 15.53m 17.16m 44' 8.25" -
8 James Rowen SR-4 Villanova 9.89m 15.04m 10.03m 13.55m 17.62m 10.03m 44' 5.5" 5
9 Nicholas Todaro SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.14m 9.40m 13.91m 12.88m 14.68m 13.91m 42' 3.25" -
11 Reginald Young FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.81m 11.87m 8.81m 11.75m 13.28m 10.81m 38' 6.75" 4
12 Javron Keene SR-4 Coppin State 10.40m 13.55m 9.69m 11.68m 12.50m 11.45m 38' 4" 3
16 Juwan Richardson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.07m 11.92m 8.36m 10.19m 12.13m 8.97m 33' 5.25" 1