January 8, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Allodin Fothergill   Chase Athletics Track Clu 47.88 47.40 -
2 Ryan Lawrence   Chase Athletics Track Clu 1:00.42 47.57 -
3 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 1:00.46 49.15 10
4 JOSE VERAS   Zenith Velocity AC 35.04 49.35 -
5 Akhenaton Pierre JR-3 Morgan State 36.15 49.52 8
6 Jared Benn FR-1 Fordham 48.22 49.71 6
7 Kyle Cartwright JR-3 Villanova 57.78 49.81 5
8 andre thomas Senior Musketeers Track Club 41.87 49.84 -
9 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 44.49 49.98 -
10 Dexter Valley JR-3 St. Peter's 58.52 50.01 -
11 Nickolei Mahlung   Shore Road Striders TC 36.58 50.10 -
12 Christian Patterson FR-1 Monroe College 38.19 50.25 -
13 fred sharpe Senior Unattached 48.46 50.47 -
14 Lassan Reaves   Moore Elite Track Club 45.49 50.54 -
15 Kazeem Otun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 43.01 50.60 -
16 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 56.34 50.75 -
17 Stephen Varella SO-2 Morgan State 48.63 51.19 4
18 Jalen Walker FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 44.64 51.30 3
19 Corey Wilds FR-1 ASA College 43.72 51.43 -
20 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 36.05 51.50 -
21 Michael Rollins FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 40.19 51.52 2
22 Garvey Moore JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 54.28 51.69 1
23 Babadeji Balogun FR-1 Coppin State 58.46 51.73 -
24 Charlie O'Brien FR-1 Villanova 54.37 51.78 -
25 Kamal Williams FR-1 TCNJ 43.06 51.88 -
26 Joseph Oxley FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 39.06 52.08 -
27 Tobias Nelson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 40.11 52.08 -
28 Emre Soybas FR-1 Lehigh 44.31 52.12 -
29 Nathan Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 53.25 52.20 -
30 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 46.51 52.25 -
31 Aaron Dickens SO-2 CCNY 51.22 52.26 -
32 Najua Ward   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 54.98 52.36 -
33 Andrew Simon SO-2 CCNY 1:03.43 52.42 -
34 Paul Clarke FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.17 52.47 -
35 Javon Pittman Freshman Unattached 53.59 52.54 -
36 Ricardo Reid SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.76 52.55 -
37 James Clements JR-3 Lehigh 1:02.55 52.56 -
38 Bobby McClinton SO-2 St. Peter's 55.82 52.66 -
39 Michael Aman FR-1 Fordham 55.84 52.68 -
40 Robert Iulo JR-3 Lehigh 43.37 52.88 -
41 Christopher Dinh SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.07 53.33 -
42 Dennis Reid   Unattached 1:07.44 53.52 -
43 Lamar Gillespie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.23 53.72 -
44 Frankie Schiavone FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.87 53.72 -
45 Kymere Pritchett FR-1 Coppin State 46.31 53.84 -
46 Jamal Chance JR-3 Medgar Evers 56.01 54.37 -
47 Donovan Smith FR-1 Saint Rose 40.77 55.09 -
48 Jacob Moore SR-4 Adelphi 1:05.71 55.68 -
49 Dean Gaul SO-2 Molloy 1:06.89 55.74 -
50 Desmond Guidroz SR-4 Molloy 1:00.26 55.79 -
51 Antoine Johnson   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 59.46 56.09 -
52 Jovan Tucker FR-1 Saint Rose 1:02.41 57.78 -
53 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 56.01 58.34 -
54 Naquavah Jackson FR-1 ASA College 1:21.05 1:03.32 -
55 Wajid Ahmed FR-1 CCNY 1:15.61 1:04.07 -
  Thorne Roberts SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allodin Fothergill   Chase Athletics Track Clu 47.88 47.40 45.51 38.87 -
2 Ryan Lawrence   Chase Athletics Track Clu 53.28 47.57 42.82 44.72 -
3 Joel Roberson JR-3 Morgan State 50.63 49.15 44.24 34.41 10
8 andre thomas Senior Musketeers Track Club 50.34 49.84 54.33 57.32 -
9 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 58.48 49.98 45.49 42.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 JOSE VERAS   Zenith Velocity AC 57.74 47.87 49.35 57.25 51.33 -
5 Akhenaton Pierre JR-3 Morgan State 1:03.39 35.16 49.52 1:02.89 48.04 8
21 Michael Rollins FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 44.83 44.83 51.52 42.25 58.74 2
42 Dennis Reid   Unattached 40.68 39.61 53.52 1:07.44 1:07.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Christian Patterson FR-1 Monroe College 59.30 50.25 1:01.81 1:00.81 58.80 50.25 -
15 Kazeem Otun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 38.46 1:01.74 45.04 1:04.27 58.19 50.60 -
18 Jalen Walker FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 44.12 49.76 45.66 1:02.08 1:01.56 51.30 3
20 Ryan Healy Senior Unattached 41.20 47.90 50.47 40.17 1:00.26 51.50 -
  Thorne Roberts SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Dexter Valley JR-3 St. Peter's 50.01 -
11 Nickolei Mahlung   Shore Road Striders TC 50.10 -
17 Stephen Varella SO-2 Morgan State 51.19 4
45 Kymere Pritchett FR-1 Coppin State 53.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kyle Cartwright JR-3 Villanova 37.36 44.33 38.36 49.81 5
24 Charlie O'Brien FR-1 Villanova 36.25 1:04.21 1:03.18 51.78 -
34 Paul Clarke FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:01.92 53.52 1:02.97 52.47 -
37 James Clements JR-3 Lehigh 55.19 44.68 46.78 52.56 -
43 Lamar Gillespie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 42.98 55.34 48.35 53.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jared Benn FR-1 Fordham 1:01.15 59.16 39.77 37.29 58.66 49.71 6
13 fred sharpe Senior Unattached 45.93 41.39 51.99 48.96 1:00.57 50.47 -
23 Babadeji Balogun FR-1 Coppin State 43.97 58.46 40.35 55.36 44.49 51.73 -
30 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 1:06.36 36.58 1:03.75 54.87 1:05.32 52.25 -
38 Bobby McClinton SO-2 St. Peter's 51.08 48.98 47.92 44.76 1:04.78 52.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Garvey Moore JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.31 47.56 51.69 1
25 Kamal Williams FR-1 TCNJ 40.47 58.11 51.88 -
28 Emre Soybas FR-1 Lehigh 51.60 1:06.20 52.12 -
40 Robert Iulo JR-3 Lehigh 41.25 41.25 52.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Lassan Reaves   Moore Elite Track Club 50.54 1:00.65 42.96 1:03.18 -
16 Nathaniel Gravesande Freshman Unattached 50.75 49.74 1:03.44 42.63 -
35 Javon Pittman Freshman Unattached 52.54 55.17 49.92 40.46 -
36 Ricardo Reid SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.55 43.09 58.33 36.79 -
41 Christopher Dinh SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.33 43.20 48.53 41.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Joseph Oxley FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:03.54 52.08 46.88 47.92 58.33 45.31 51.56 -
27 Tobias Nelson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 51.04 52.08 46.88 42.71 48.44 53.65 56.77 -
29 Nathan Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 57.95 52.20 57.42 43.85 54.29 49.07 41.76 -
39 Michael Aman FR-1 Fordham 49.00 52.68 38.46 45.31 1:08.49 55.32 1:08.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Frankie Schiavone FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.54 46.74 53.72 37.61 -
46 Jamal Chance JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:10.69 1:01.44 54.37 1:06.34 -
47 Donovan Smith FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.56 1:01.15 55.09 56.75 -
48 Jacob Moore SR-4 Adelphi 50.67 1:06.82 55.68 49.56 -
51 Antoine Johnson   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 56.09 53.29 56.09 47.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Aaron Dickens SO-2 CCNY 44.43 52.26 -
33 Andrew Simon SO-2 CCNY 48.23 52.42 -
49 Dean Gaul SO-2 Molloy 49.61 55.74 -
50 Desmond Guidroz SR-4 Molloy 39.06 55.79 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Corey Wilds FR-1 ASA College 51.43 42.69 1:05.32 48.35 -
32 Najua Ward   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 52.36 55.51 1:04.41 37.70 -
53 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 58.34 1:05.34 1:00.68 46.68 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
52 Jovan Tucker FR-1 Saint Rose 57.78 -
54 Naquavah Jackson FR-1 ASA College 1:03.32 -
55 Wajid Ahmed FR-1 CCNY 1:04.07 -