April 16, 2016
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Bayliff FR-1 Saint Leo 18:18.25 22:30.85 17:12.36 20:52.01 10
2 Alex Orr   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 18:29.57 20:42.72 22:22.58 17:56.29 8
3 Josie Gray FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:30.02 16:27.92 23:51.93 19:25.53 6
4 Juliana Boehm SR-4 Tampa 18:34.85 22:28.97 13:56.14 24:09.31 5
5 Laura Tobin FR-1 Saint Leo 18:50.79 21:51.72 17:09.02 23:22.18 4
6 Elaina Cancello JR-3 Tampa 19:12.14 14:24.11 22:16.49 19:00.62 3
7 Aimee Epps SR-4 Tampa 19:34.22 24:39.52 24:04.29 16:49.83 2
8 Molly Price JR-3 Florida Southern 19:43.59 25:26.84 20:07.27 20:54.61 1
9 Eliza Gazda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:59.28 25:23.09 23:11.17 23:59.14 -
10 Aleksa Guerra FR-1 Florida Southern 20:01.64 19:13.58 19:25.59 21:13.74 -
11 Aislinn Sroczynski SO-2 Tampa 20:10.21 18:21.30 25:24.87 20:58.62 -
12 Sophia Miller   Palm Beach Atlantic 20:23.19 25:41.22 20:47.66 20:59.89 -
13 Jolene Vergauwen FR-1 Florida Southern 20:23.96 25:05.47 26:31.15 21:25.16 -
14 Ashley Dudman SR-4 Florida Southern 20:26.96 20:51.50 21:40.58 21:03.77 -
15 Aryn Eckstorm SO-2 Tampa 20:34.91 21:11.96 16:15.58 26:20.69 -
16 Emilie Flament JR-3 Florida Southern 20:36.78 24:19.40 26:10.71 26:47.82 -
17 Marissa Senzamici SR-4 Florida Southern 20:37.29 22:53.40 15:27.97 21:26.79 -
18 Alise Montgomery   Palm Beach Atlantic 20:46.63 17:39.64 22:01.43 23:16.23 -
19 Alyssa Hearing   Palm Beach Atlantic 20:47.31 24:19.36 20:47.31 16:50.33 -
20 Rebecca Levy SR-4 Florida Southern 20:53.95 22:09.19 25:17.28 16:30.62 -
21 Amanda Slattery FR-1 Florida Southern 21:05.37 24:15.18 20:40.07 18:08.22 -
22 Sarah Swallow SO-2 Florida Southern 21:34.64 21:21.70 18:20.45 20:42.86 -
23 Summer Hepp FR-1 Florida Southern 21:41.41 17:08.12 24:56.63 16:16.06 -
24 Ryann Cale FR-1 Florida Southern 21:45.82 17:37.72 19:09.13 26:20.05 -
25 Tia Larsen-Calcano   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 21:59.85 24:25.04 15:50.30 21:46.66 -
26 Heidi Churchill FR-1 Saint Leo 22:15.16 22:15.16 20:41.70 23:35.27 -
27 Anet Milian SR-4 Saint Leo 22:18.82 16:03.95 16:17.34 25:53.04 -
28 Hayley Lewis SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25:14.78 18:56.09 29:47.44 21:42.71 -
  Brianna Paczynski SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyssa Bayliff FR-1 Saint Leo 18:18.25 10
2 Alex Orr   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 18:29.57 8
3 Josie Gray FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:30.02 6
4 Juliana Boehm SR-4 Tampa 18:34.85 5
5 Laura Tobin FR-1 Saint Leo 18:50.79 4
6 Elaina Cancello JR-3 Tampa 19:12.14 3
7 Aimee Epps SR-4 Tampa 19:34.22 2
8 Molly Price JR-3 Florida Southern 19:43.59 1
9 Eliza Gazda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:59.28 -
10 Aleksa Guerra FR-1 Florida Southern 20:01.64 -
11 Aislinn Sroczynski SO-2 Tampa 20:10.21 -
12 Sophia Miller   Palm Beach Atlantic 20:23.19 -
13 Jolene Vergauwen FR-1 Florida Southern 20:23.96 -
18 Alise Montgomery   Palm Beach Atlantic 20:46.63 -
21 Amanda Slattery FR-1 Florida Southern 21:05.37 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ashley Dudman SR-4 Florida Southern 17:47.46 26:35.05 20:26.96 23:43.28 20:26.96 -
15 Aryn Eckstorm SO-2 Tampa 21:11.96 21:36.66 24:29.55 15:01.49 20:34.91 -
16 Emilie Flament JR-3 Florida Southern 25:21.24 24:56.51 18:33.11 23:54.67 20:36.78 -
17 Marissa Senzamici SR-4 Florida Southern 14:26.11 24:44.75 23:18.14 17:56.45 20:37.29 -
19 Alyssa Hearing   Palm Beach Atlantic 15:35.49 24:06.88 25:34.20 22:02.15 20:47.31 -
20 Rebecca Levy SR-4 Florida Southern 23:36.97 19:26.18 25:17.28 25:42.36 20:53.95 -
22 Sarah Swallow SO-2 Florida Southern 21:08.75 17:54.56 22:00.54 16:23.93 21:34.64 -
23 Summer Hepp FR-1 Florida Southern 18:13.19 25:35.67 16:29.08 26:53.75 21:41.41 -
24 Ryann Cale FR-1 Florida Southern 21:45.82 22:11.94 17:37.72 20:01.36 21:45.82 -
25 Tia Larsen-Calcano   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 17:35.88 16:43.09 23:45.44 16:03.49 21:59.85 -
26 Heidi Churchill FR-1 Saint Leo 19:34.94 24:28.68 18:28.19 24:15.33 22:15.16 -
27 Anet Milian SR-4 Saint Leo 16:57.51 24:59.48 16:44.12 17:10.90 22:18.82 -
28 Hayley Lewis SO-2 Embry-Riddle 26:45.67 26:15.38 32:03.77 26:45.67 25:14.78 -
  Brianna Paczynski SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -