April 1- 2, 2016
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Shedrick Washington Senior Unattached 11.55 9.85 10.59 10.49 11.23 10 2.4
2 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.30 12.74 10.61 11.46 9.98 8 2.4
3 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 9.54 9.44 10.72 9.65 12.33 6 2.4
4 Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.65 9.41 10.81 7.68 10.92 5 1.1
5 Taylor Dixon   Unattached 11.13 10.26 10.91 11.02 8.08 4 1.1
6 Ricardo Dunbar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10.97 8.89 10.97 12.95 13.72 3 1.1
7 Ken Russell   ASA CC 13.10 8.05 11.49 8.62 10.80 2 2.4
Men's 100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shedrick Washington Senior Unattached 9.64 10.59 10.81 9.75 11.86 11.34 10.81 10
2 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.39 10.61 12.10 13.80 13.27 9.02 7.75 8
3 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 7.62 10.72 12.12 12.22 11.80 9.22 8.15 6
7 Ken Russell   ASA CC 14.94 11.49 11.26 8.16 12.99 8.39 8.51 2
Men's 100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.65 13.84 10.81 9.08 11.14 5
5 Taylor Dixon   Unattached 7.97 13.86 10.91 13.21 10.26 4
6 Ricardo Dunbar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 9.33 10.10 10.97 9.11 8.01 3

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Hudson Senior Life Speed 10.35 12.32 8.49 8.49 11.49 2.3
2 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.50 9.03 11.24 11.13 7.77 3.6
3 Dante Sales   Unattached 10.56 8.35 12.99 12.36 10.14 2.9
4 Shedrick Washington Senior Unattached 10.58 9.53 11.22 9.95 13.76 3.6
5 Dwayne Caines   Unattached 10.65 7.89 11.19 8.63 13.00 2.9
6 Kyle Pleban SO-2 Keiser University 10.67 8.54 10.78 10.46 10.25 2.9
7 Ken Russell   ASA CC 10.68 12.18 13.89 13.57 13.78 2.0
8 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10.73 10.63 11.91 8.05 13.52 0.2
9 Anthony Rhynes   ASA CC 10.78 13.48 7.77 8.09 10.78 1.2
10 Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.83 13.32 7.69 10.94 10.08 2.9
11 Roger Pettingell SO-2 Warner 10.84 13.12 10.95 7.81 9.76 0.2
12 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 10.86 13.90 13.14 7.71 12.71 1.6
13 Ricardo Dunbar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10.88 7.73 10.12 12.95 10.99 1.2
13 Umut Oztekin SR-4 Florida Tech 10.88 9.14 8.82 7.84 11.54 1.6
15 Nykemis Pelham SO-2 Warner 10.90 12.65 12.76 11.56 9.16 2.9
15 Taylor Dixon   Unattached 10.90 12.76 12.10 11.89 9.49 0.6
17 Ladarold Calloway SR-4 Keiser University 10.91 13.21 13.86 8.73 7.75 2.3
18 Keith Turner   Unattached 10.92 11.25 10.81 9.07 9.72 1.6
19 Charles Elbery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.93 9.08 9.73 11.37 9.95 3.6
19 Marquis Drayton SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10.93 13.45 8.97 10.06 14.21 1.6
21 Gavonnah Williams SO-2 Warner 10.95 9.42 10.52 8.44 8.22 0.2
22 Demetrius Rooks JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 11.00 10.67 13.31 12.10 14.08 3.6
23 Jordan Surbryan FR-1 Webber 11.04 11.60 8.06 14.36 9.17 2.9
24 Lennox Thompson Senior Unattached 11.08 13.96 8.65 12.41 12.52 2.3
25 Donald Ibekwe JR-3 Keiser University 11.10 11.55 8.55 8.66 11.99 2.9
26 Kevin Wallace   ASA CC 11.11 8.11 9.11 10.67 10.00 2.0
27 michael mathieu Senior PUMA 11.12 9.57 14.35 9.79 11.90 1.6
28 Hamilton Lopez   Unattached 11.14 9.14 13.04 13.26 13.26 0.6
28 renald charles Senior Unattached 11.14 13.37 13.82 13.93 12.37 2.0
30 Annile Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.16 9.60 10.27 8.04 11.61 0.6
31 Corey Danvers SO-2 Keiser University 11.17 9.50 13.63 12.18 11.40 2.3
32 Victor Lopez   Unattached 11.18 8.39 8.28 11.41 11.52 2.9
33 Asheel Ferdinand   ASA CC 11.19 9.18 12.31 11.53 14.55 1.6
34 Brock Turner   Unattached 11.23 9.55 9.44 11.80 13.37 2.3
35 Dorian Gray Sophomore Unattached 11.26 11.94 10.36 8.90 9.01 1.2
35 Khristian Campbell Senior Unattached 11.26 12.28 8.90 7.89 9.35 0.6
37 Matthew Lanoue FR-1 Florida Tech 11.27 11.16 10.37 8.34 13.30 2.9
37 D'Shea Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.27 12.74 13.30 13.42 10.94 2.0
39 Willi Anstral SR-4 Florida Memorial 11.29 8.25 13.89 9.94 12.65 2.9
40 Lonnie Marts   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 11.31 9.50 11.43 9.17 14.59 3.6
41 Billy Thermidor Senior UCF 11.33 10.20 11.79 11.90 10.20 2.9
42 Andre Ward   ASA CC 11.35 11.13 13.28 10.33 13.17 1.2
43 Malcolm Mclorkle   ASA CC 11.37 13.76 11.03 9.55 13.76 0.2
44 Caleb Rutland SO-2 Warner 11.40 11.52 9.24 11.29 12.20 0.2
45 Gabe Thomas   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 11.42 12.11 12.11 10.51 11.31 2.0
46 Josh Stief JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.47 11.24 14.57 11.70 8.26 0.6
47 Shaqueil Alexander Junior Unattached 11.51 8.64 11.63 13.36 11.05 2.9
48 Donte Jean-Noel FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.53 14.99 10.61 14.99 10.50 2.3
49 Ed Hardman JR-3 Grinnell 11.65 13.17 12.35 9.21 9.91 1.2
50 Daquan Timms   ASA CC 11.69 12.63 8.77 9.47 10.64 2.3
51 Jonathan Braun JR-3 Grinnell 11.77 9.66 13.66 8.95 9.77 2.9
52 Justin Patterson   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 11.79 12.50 13.80 10.85 9.44 2.0
53 Akub Antoine SO-2 Warner 11.92 10.85 12.28 9.42 8.71 3.6
54 Antoine Pierre   ASA CC 12.06 10.62 9.65 12.67 9.29 3.6
55 Britton Janning SO-2 Saint Leo 12.08 12.93 12.93 14.02 14.50 1.2
56 Ibuki Ogasawara JR-3 UNAT-Grinnell 12.12 9.22 12.61 14.18 10.31 1.2
57 Felix Strong SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.58 8.94 14.97 10.95 14.22 3.6
58 Gerald Owens   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 12.91 10.07 16.66 12.14 12.14 2.3
59 Rod Lehman   Unattached 13.28 13.02 9.83 14.48 10.63 2.0
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Hudson Senior Life Speed 7.66 13.15 10.35
17 Ladarold Calloway SR-4 Keiser University 8.19 9.82 10.91
24 Lennox Thompson Senior Unattached 9.53 11.08 11.08
31 Corey Danvers SO-2 Keiser University 11.51 9.95 11.17
34 Brock Turner   Unattached 10.67 7.98 11.23
48 Donte Jean-Noel FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.11 11.07 11.53
50 Daquan Timms   ASA CC 14.85 13.10 11.69
58 Gerald Owens   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 13.56 9.17 12.91
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 10.86 10.76
13 Umut Oztekin SR-4 Florida Tech 10.88 12.73
18 Keith Turner   Unattached 10.92 13.22
19 Marquis Drayton SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 10.93 9.62
27 michael mathieu Senior PUMA 11.12 11.12
33 Asheel Ferdinand   ASA CC 11.19 14.55
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dante Sales   Unattached 8.56 11.41 8.66 8.66 10.56 12.04
10 Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.16 8.78 10.08 8.78 10.83 12.78
32 Victor Lopez   Unattached 9.40 8.95 14.31 9.28 11.18 10.96
37 Matthew Lanoue FR-1 Florida Tech 11.84 12.40 10.60 9.02 11.27 14.66
47 Shaqueil Alexander Junior Unattached 14.74 13.70 14.05 12.32 11.51 13.70
51 Jonathan Braun JR-3 Grinnell 9.42 15.07 15.19 9.66 11.77 13.66
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Taylor Dixon   Unattached 10.90
28 Hamilton Lopez   Unattached 11.14
30 Annile Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.16
35 Khristian Campbell Senior Unattached 11.26
46 Josh Stief JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.47
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 12.24 13.85 13.85 10.73
11 Roger Pettingell SO-2 Warner 13.45 12.58 13.34 10.84
21 Gavonnah Williams SO-2 Warner 13.14 8.00 13.36 10.95
43 Malcolm Mclorkle   ASA CC 13.08 13.65 14.33 11.37
44 Caleb Rutland SO-2 Warner 10.15 12.20 11.97 11.40
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Dwayne Caines   Unattached 9.48 7.99 11.72 11.83 12.25 10.65
6 Kyle Pleban SO-2 Keiser University 13.02 9.71 9.07 9.18 13.88 10.67
15 Nykemis Pelham SO-2 Warner 9.38 11.78 8.07 9.60 8.83 10.90
23 Jordan Surbryan FR-1 Webber 12.59 13.03 13.14 12.70 8.73 11.04
25 Donald Ibekwe JR-3 Keiser University 10.66 10.22 9.33 8.00 12.99 11.10
39 Willi Anstral SR-4 Florida Memorial 14.12 11.52 8.36 13.33 8.02 11.29
41 Billy Thermidor Senior UCF 14.05 14.73 10.65 11.67 8.16 11.33
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ken Russell   ASA CC 13.46 9.62 11.65 10.15 9.40 10.68
26 Kevin Wallace   ASA CC 13.00 10.56 12.11 8.89 8.11 11.11
28 renald charles Senior Unattached 8.14 9.36 7.91 10.59 8.80 11.14
37 D'Shea Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 14.20 13.19 13.30 12.40 13.30 11.27
45 Gabe Thomas   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 9.94 14.74 13.94 10.85 10.28 11.42
52 Justin Patterson   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 9.44 13.09 12.97 8.37 12.86 11.79
59 Rod Lehman   Unattached 15.94 15.28 16.47 16.21 15.28 13.28
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 12.18 10.50 10.71 9.35
4 Shedrick Washington Senior Unattached 8.04 10.58 7.83 11.54
19 Charles Elbery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.48 10.93 8.75 14.21
22 Demetrius Rooks JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 10.56 11.00 9.02 12.10
40 Lonnie Marts   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 7.92 11.31 12.90 13.24
53 Akub Antoine SO-2 Warner 8.94 11.92 14.90 10.49
54 Antoine Pierre   ASA CC 10.74 12.06 8.93 8.45
57 Felix Strong SO-2 Florida Memorial 15.60 12.58 14.09 10.07
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Anthony Rhynes   ASA CC 12.51 12.19 8.95 10.78 11.00 13.16
13 Ricardo Dunbar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 13.71 11.21 13.50 10.88 7.62 13.17
35 Dorian Gray Sophomore Unattached 13.85 11.04 8.34 11.26 10.93 8.90
42 Andre Ward   ASA CC 9.31 8.74 8.74 11.35 11.13 11.01
49 Ed Hardman JR-3 Grinnell 8.39 10.49 13.52 11.65 14.45 12.70
55 Britton Janning SO-2 Saint Leo 11.24 12.08 14.98 12.08 9.67 14.38
56 Ibuki Ogasawara JR-3 UNAT-Grinnell 9.34 15.03 9.70 12.12 12.37 11.88

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.53 10
2 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 22.56 8
3 Desmond Robb JR-3 North Florida 22.66 6
4 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.79 5
5 Sean Stuart Senior Unattached 22.79 4
6 Tobias Durham FR-1 Warner 22.83 3
7 Charles Elbery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.19 2
8 Nykemis Pelham SO-2 Warner 23.50 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -6.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.62 22.53 25.69 22.76 21.18 10
2 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 26.62 22.56 25.05 29.33 16.47 8
4 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 28.04 22.79 21.43 23.25 24.85 5
6 Tobias Durham FR-1 Warner 22.38 22.83 22.61 26.94 27.63 3
8 Nykemis Pelham SO-2 Warner 26.56 23.50 19.51 21.86 17.39 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Desmond Robb JR-3 North Florida 26.29 22.66 20.85 24.25 16.09 17.91 21.08 6
5 Sean Stuart Senior Unattached 27.35 22.79 23.25 26.67 22.34 22.34 20.52 4
7 Charles Elbery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 29.69 23.19 29.69 18.56 22.27 29.92 22.03 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gabor Pasztor Senior (FTC) HUNGARY 21.04 20.42 20.62 15.68 0.3
2 Cameron Hudson Senior Life Speed 22.92 15.14 21.02 17.24 0.4
3 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.43 15.82 21.37 15.82 1.1
4 Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.05 22.26 21.40 27.82 0.6
5 Kyle Pleban SO-2 Keiser University 23.59 18.66 21.44 27.23 1.1
6 Tobias Durham FR-1 Warner 21.24 26.17 21.45 25.74 0.5
7 Nykemis Pelham SO-2 Warner 23.03 26.94 21.72 24.11 0.3
8 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 19.38 25.91 21.77 27.65 0.6
9 Terence Brookins JR-3 Florida Tech 21.80 15.48 21.80 21.15 0.4
9 Sean Stuart Senior Unattached 20.93 19.19 21.80 15.26 +0.0
11 Desmond Robb JR-3 North Florida 16.36 18.32 21.81 27.70 1.1
12 Dwayne Caines   Unattached 23.22 15.33 21.90 20.15 1.1
13 Nicardo Cameron SO-2 Florida Tech 25.87 23.68 21.92 22.80 0.1
13 Edens Thermidor   Unattached 18.42 21.70 21.92 21.49 +0.0
15 Jordan Clarke JR-3 Webber 25.29 26.83 21.99 18.48 0.5
16 Charles Elbery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.28 21.65 22.09 20.99 1.1
17 Georges Bretous Senior Unattached 17.91 21.67 22.11 19.90 0.1
18 Chale mcleod   Unattached 28.11 17.27 22.13 19.26 0.5
19 Ricardo Dunbar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 17.75 21.74 22.18 24.85 0.1
20 Lonnie Marts   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 18.02 15.79 22.24 21.58 0.4
21 Rayquon Harris   ASA CC 19.86 18.74 22.31 27.22 0.6
21 Emerson Tyler SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.08 16.07 22.31 18.97 1.1
21 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 16.51 17.41 22.31 25.21 1.4
24 Keith Turner   Unattached 25.23 22.10 22.32 26.34 0.3
25 Tyler Lambert JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 26.35 16.97 22.33 21.66 1.1
26 Corion Knight SO-2 Florida Memorial 16.76 26.81 22.34 15.64 0.3
26 Joel Sampson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 17.88 19.66 22.34 21.00 0.4
26 Xavier Munnings SR ASA CC 23.46 20.33 22.34 23.01 0.6
29 Ken Russell   ASA CC 29.11 25.30 22.39 24.19 0.9
30 Erold Farquharson SO-2 Florida Tech 26.90 22.19 22.41 24.21 1.2
31 renald charles Senior Unattached 17.72 28.93 22.42 21.08 0.5
32 Brandon Stern SO-2 Florida Tech 15.93 26.02 22.43 27.14 +0.0
33 Kenneth Heatly Jr   Unattached 27.18 28.30 22.46 25.16 0.4
34 Dorian Gray Sophomore Unattached 15.78 25.70 22.54 27.73 1.4
35 Lennox Thompson Senior Unattached 18.58 21.07 22.65 24.47 1.2
36 Matthew Lanoue FR-1 Florida Tech 26.77 27.45 22.68 22.00 +0.0
37 Marissa Guiterrez Senior Bishop Guertin 28.61 27.02 22.70 17.03 0.6
38 Jean Charles SR-4 Florida Memorial 22.03 15.90 22.71 25.21 +0.0
39 Joe Fuller SR-4 Embry-Riddle 18.22 23.46 22.77 26.19 0.4
40 Josh Stief JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19.87 17.35 22.83 20.55 1.2
41 Malcolm Mclorkle   ASA CC 17.64 18.10 22.90 24.97 +0.0
42 Rayshawns Williams   ASA CC 18.59 20.66 22.95 23.87 1.1
43 Caleb Rutland SO-2 Warner 29.43 20.01 22.99 18.40 0.5
44 Billy Thermidor Senior UCF 23.92 20.24 23.00 19.78 0.5
45 D'Shea Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.78 22.32 23.01 29.69 0.1
46 Ed Hardman JR-3 Grinnell 21.65 20.04 23.03 16.82 0.3
47 Olrich Nicolas FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.37 27.91 23.06 28.37 0.5
48 Asheel Ferdinand   ASA CC 28.38 18.23 23.07 28.61 0.5
49 Malik Lewis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 26.37 24.52 23.13 19.90 0.9
50 Gabe Thomas   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 26.25 27.65 23.23 22.30 0.3
51 Eric Mendia FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 18.47 27.46 23.67 17.76 1.4
52 Kyle Buchannon   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 24.88 30.09 23.69 22.04 1.2
53 Corey Danvers SO-2 Keiser University 17.78 29.39 23.70 21.57 0.1
54 Willi Anstral SR-4 Florida Memorial 17.83 20.92 23.77 25.68 0.3
54 Jonathan Braun JR-3 Grinnell 22.35 24.72 23.77 18.31 1.1
56 Britton Janning SO-2 Saint Leo 20.08 29.16 23.90 21.04 0.9
56 Donte Jean-Noel FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 17.45 27.25 23.90 23.43 0.3
58 Shaqueil Alexander Junior Unattached 27.76 30.40 23.93 26.33 0.4
59 Josh Sessums SR-4 Florida Southern 27.77 26.82 23.94 28.73 1.1
60 Ivan Montero FR-1 Warner 23.66 25.59 24.14 30.18 1.2
61 Ibuki Ogasawara JR-3 UNAT-Grinnell 17.93 25.69 24.23 20.84 0.4
62 Samuel Dorismond JR-3 Florida Memorial 24.94 23.72 24.45 22.25 0.6
63 Akeem Soley-Bain SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 23.73 28.38 24.46 24.46 0.9
64 Akub Antoine SO-2 Warner 27.41 21.48 24.69 29.39 1.1
65 Rufus Wiggins SO-2 Florida Memorial 31.42 25.98 24.74 30.93 0.5
66 Cameron Andrews SR-4 Florida Southern 30.11 27.87 24.88 22.40 0.5
67 Harrison Thompson SO-2 SCAD Savannah 24.78 18.78 25.03 23.53 1.2
68 John Gallagher JR-3 Grinnell 25.77 32.40 25.51 19.90 0.1
69 Felix Strong SO-2 Florida Memorial 31.65 18.79 25.73 29.08 1.1
70 cory ritchey Junior Unattached 27.00 31.50 26.47 18.53 1.1
71 Rod Lehman   Unattached 24.59 29.84 27.63 23.77 0.9
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabor Pasztor Senior (FTC) HUNGARY 18.97 23.72 20.62 16.29 20.62
7 Nykemis Pelham SO-2 Warner 21.51 21.94 18.68 17.81 21.72
24 Keith Turner   Unattached 25.23 26.56 20.54 16.07 22.32
26 Corion Knight SO-2 Florida Memorial 25.92 27.93 23.46 18.99 22.34
46 Ed Hardman JR-3 Grinnell 22.57 24.88 21.19 16.13 23.03
50 Gabe Thomas   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 27.88 21.38 18.59 18.36 23.23
54 Willi Anstral SR-4 Florida Memorial 21.87 28.29 19.50 30.91 23.77
56 Donte Jean-Noel FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 18.41 18.89 20.80 18.65 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cameron Hudson Senior Life Speed 21.02 22.92 21.86 16.82 26.49 19.34
9 Terence Brookins JR-3 Florida Tech 21.80 24.86 23.11 22.46 27.47 17.01
20 Lonnie Marts   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 22.24 19.58 19.13 17.35 20.24 22.24
26 Joel Sampson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.34 23.24 19.89 23.91 16.54 21.67
33 Kenneth Heatly Jr   Unattached 22.46 26.73 20.67 27.41 18.65 29.20
39 Joe Fuller SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.77 29.15 19.13 28.24 23.00 28.47
58 Shaqueil Alexander Junior Unattached 23.93 24.89 29.68 29.92 29.20 30.63
61 Ibuki Ogasawara JR-3 UNAT-Grinnell 24.23 30.05 22.78 22.30 17.45 23.51
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Erold Farquharson SO-2 Florida Tech 24.66 22.41 20.40 15.92 21.74 27.12
35 Lennox Thompson Senior Unattached 20.39 22.65 18.58 24.47 26.05 20.39
40 Josh Stief JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17.81 22.83 18.50 17.13 25.35 24.66
52 Kyle Buchannon   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 20.38 23.69 17.30 22.51 27.48 28.91
60 Ivan Montero FR-1 Warner 23.90 24.14 20.52 20.28 24.87 18.11
67 Harrison Thompson SO-2 SCAD Savannah 18.28 25.03 23.78 27.04 32.29 27.04
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sean Stuart Senior Unattached 23.77 27.91 21.80 19.62 17.88 17.88 25.51
13 Edens Thermidor   Unattached 27.84 17.76 21.92 24.12 21.49 17.10 22.80
32 Brandon Stern SO-2 Florida Tech 21.54 28.49 22.43 21.09 22.66 22.88 25.13
36 Matthew Lanoue FR-1 Florida Tech 26.54 15.88 22.68 23.59 24.73 27.90 28.81
38 Jean Charles SR-4 Florida Memorial 18.85 28.39 22.71 17.94 17.04 23.62 24.08
41 Malcolm Mclorkle   ASA CC 18.32 23.82 22.90 28.63 18.55 24.74 17.87
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 22.76 16.74 27.22 22.31 25.44 22.98 20.31
34 Dorian Gray Sophomore Unattached 23.22 19.84 20.52 22.54 26.15 27.05 20.74
51 Eric Mendia FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 19.65 25.09 21.07 23.67 28.64 25.33 20.83
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Ken Russell   ASA CC 22.39 27.32 26.87 18.59
49 Malik Lewis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 23.13 28.92 24.52 25.22
56 Britton Janning SO-2 Saint Leo 23.90 22.47 20.80 23.43
63 Akeem Soley-Bain SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 24.46 30.82 31.80 26.18
71 Rod Lehman   Unattached 27.63 30.67 35.37 21.00
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kenny Shrimpton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.27 16.48 21.40 22.47 17.12
8 Henrick Bailey SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 20.90 21.56 21.77 25.26 26.56
21 Rayquon Harris   ASA CC 19.19 28.11 22.31 18.08 25.21
26 Xavier Munnings SR ASA CC 25.02 25.47 22.34 28.38 25.25
37 Marissa Guiterrez Senior Bishop Guertin 28.83 21.12 22.70 27.24 19.53
62 Samuel Dorismond JR-3 Florida Memorial 27.14 18.10 24.45 29.59 26.90
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kareem Fair SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.44 15.18 21.37 19.66 25.01 16.03 22.87
16 Charles Elbery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19.00 28.28 22.09 17.01 16.79 24.52 15.69
25 Tyler Lambert JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 25.68 23.45 22.33 21.66 27.92 18.09 18.76
42 Rayshawns Williams   ASA CC 19.28 25.25 22.95 19.51 23.41 17.22 19.51
59 Josh Sessums SR-4 Florida Southern 28.73 22.99 23.94 23.47 22.75 23.94 21.79
64 Akub Antoine SO-2 Warner 19.76 19.51 24.69 27.66 24.20 25.93 21.24
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Tobias Durham FR-1 Warner 21.45 15.02 15.45
15 Jordan Clarke JR-3 Webber 21.99 23.31 28.37
43 Caleb Rutland SO-2 Warner 22.99 18.17 25.29
48 Asheel Ferdinand   ASA CC 23.07 18.00 26.53
66 Cameron Andrews SR-4 Florida Southern 24.88 23.64 30.11
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kyle Pleban SO-2 Keiser University 25.95 21.44 26.38 24.87 21.23 18.44
11 Desmond Robb JR-3 North Florida 16.58 21.81 15.27 22.03 20.51 16.80
12 Dwayne Caines   Unattached 19.50 21.90 21.25 24.97 19.28 20.37
21 Emerson Tyler SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.88 22.31 28.34 24.55 24.32 27.67
54 Jonathan Braun JR-3 Grinnell 21.63 23.77 18.07 28.05 30.43 29.24
69 Felix Strong SO-2 Florida Memorial 21.62 25.73 29.59 23.16 31.91 29.59
70 cory ritchey Junior Unattached 23.30 26.47 27.53 25.94 30.97 25.94
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Chale mcleod   Unattached 27.22 25.23 22.13 28.33 25.45
31 renald charles Senior Unattached 19.96 21.53 22.42 18.84 26.01
44 Billy Thermidor Senior UCF 17.25 21.85 23.00 25.30 26.91
47 Olrich Nicolas FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.06 16.84 23.06 26.98 17.53
65 Rufus Wiggins SO-2 Florida Memorial 29.69 28.21 24.74 18.56 19.05
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Nicardo Cameron SO-2 Florida Tech 21.92 22.80 19.07
17 Georges Bretous Senior Unattached 22.11 20.35 19.90
19 Ricardo Dunbar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 22.18 21.52 27.51
45 D'Shea Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 23.01 17.03 20.48
53 Corey Danvers SO-2 Keiser University 23.70 20.86 27.73
68 John Gallagher JR-3 Grinnell 25.51 24.75 22.71

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rayshaun Franklin Junior Toronto 56.03 50.24 1:01.83 1:00.38 48.30 44.92 43.47 10
2 Jonathan Moore SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:00.93 41.10 50.29 44.97 48.35 48.84 56.57 8
3 Desmond Robb JR-3 North Florida 39.01 43.89 34.62 50.71 48.76 39.99 54.13 6
4 Chale mcleod   Unattached 55.74 35.33 1:02.70 52.75 49.76 1:01.71 1:01.71 5
5 Jerimy strainge   OTOWN Sports 53.99 58.99 1:02.49 56.49 49.99 44.00 44.50 4
6 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 57.21 1:03.73 47.68 41.15 50.18 1:03.73 50.18 3
7 Yoseop Kim   Goyangcity 1:03.34 45.75 37.20 54.80 50.27 43.24 1:04.35 2
8 Jean Charles SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:02.99 53.92 54.93 59.46 50.39 56.94 57.45 1
9 Mark Gomes   Unattached 42.48 1:05.75 44.00 1:02.71 50.57 40.97 52.09 -
10 Joe Fuller SR-4 Embry-Riddle 43.18 1:06.03 36.57 49.27 50.79 38.10 1:01.97 -
11 Edens Thermidor   Unattached 43.88 50.00 57.66 1:02.25 51.02 53.06 58.17 -
12 Brandon Mosley   ASA CC 46.11 56.87 54.82 53.28 51.23 58.92 55.84 -
13 Tyler Lambert JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 58.06 58.06 59.60 36.48 51.38 51.38 1:03.20 -
14 Corion Knight SO-2 Florida Memorial 57.05 41.63 59.10 47.28 51.39 1:06.30 50.88 -
15 Olrich Nicolas FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 56.20 46.92 58.78 39.71 51.56 1:03.94 37.13 -
16 Andre Hare JR-3 Florida Memorial 43.43 39.81 1:03.60 40.33 51.70 1:06.70 56.87 -
17 Albert Vigo   Unattached 1:04.38 1:00.75 56.08 58.67 51.92 48.29 1:00.75 -
18 Rayshawns Williams   ASA CC 1:03.80 1:02.75 52.29 1:05.37 52.29 1:07.46 1:05.89 -
19 Aaron Cox   ASA CC 37.29 39.92 36.77 53.57 52.52 1:01.98 57.78 -
20 Kanghee Jeong   Goyangcity 55.54 46.55 53.95 50.78 52.89 43.37 45.49 -
21 Travis Pratt   ASA CC 37.11 48.77 56.72 49.83 53.01 48.24 1:05.21 -
22 Eric Mendia FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 54.16 46.72 57.87 49.38 53.09 46.19 38.76 -
23 Kenneth Hausrath FR-1 Florida Tech 56.67 1:04.16 40.10 39.56 53.46 58.28 1:07.36 -
24 Jonathan Braun JR-3 Grinnell 42.34 1:02.43 1:07.85 59.71 54.28 1:10.03 1:07.85 -
25 Antoine Johnson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:09.12 46.81 52.79 50.07 54.42 1:05.31 1:08.57 -
26 Josh Stief JR-3 Embry-Riddle 49.67 1:03.32 52.40 1:06.59 54.58 54.04 1:04.41 -
27 Hyojun Park   Goyangcity 42.73 52.05 54.78 41.09 54.78 52.59 50.40 -
28 Antoine Pierre   ASA CC 1:04.69 1:02.50 1:01.95 55.92 54.82 1:06.34 43.31 -
29 Ed Hardman JR-3 Grinnell 55.64 40.22 51.24 1:01.15 55.09 49.03 1:01.15 -
30 Ibuki Ogasawara JR-3 UNAT-Grinnell 1:04.12 59.70 58.59 45.33 55.27 59.14 56.38 -
31 Corey Danvers SO-2 Keiser University 1:09.52 38.93 43.38 54.50 55.61 55.61 1:08.40 -
32 Stanley Suber   Unattached 52.57 1:11.22 44.65 41.26 56.52 1:01.05 1:05.57 -
33 Harrison Thompson SO-2 SCAD Savannah 56.55 1:15.59 1:11.43 42.86 59.52 1:13.21 49.41 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jean Charles SR-4 Florida Memorial 50.39 1:05.51 1:00.47 1
14 Corion Knight SO-2 Florida Memorial 51.39 1:02.70 1:05.27 -
21 Travis Pratt   ASA CC 53.01 56.72 1:05.74 -
25 Antoine Johnson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 54.42 1:10.21 42.45 -
28 Antoine Pierre   ASA CC 54.82 40.57 49.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Eric Mendia FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 53.09 1:07.96 -
30 Ibuki Ogasawara JR-3 UNAT-Grinnell 55.27 54.17 -
31 Corey Danvers SO-2 Keiser University 55.61 42.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Aaron Cox   ASA CC 1:04.60 52.52 41.49 -
23 Kenneth Hausrath FR-1 Florida Tech 41.17 53.46 57.74 -
26 Josh Stief JR-3 Embry-Riddle 52.40 54.58 59.50 -
33 Harrison Thompson SO-2 SCAD Savannah 1:14.40 59.52 44.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Andre Hare JR-3 Florida Memorial 37.23 59.46 53.77 51.70 -
20 Kanghee Jeong   Goyangcity 43.37 1:04.00 40.73 52.89 -
24 Jonathan Braun JR-3 Grinnell 54.83 53.20 58.08 54.28 -
27 Hyojun Park   Goyangcity 40.54 38.90 1:11.22 54.78 -
29 Ed Hardman JR-3 Grinnell 50.69 1:04.46 1:06.11 55.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Mark Gomes   Unattached 50.57 52.09 40.97 52.60 44.51 55.13 1:05.24 -
17 Albert Vigo   Unattached 51.92 37.39 41.54 59.71 52.44 1:01.27 59.19 -
18 Rayshawns Williams   ASA CC 52.29 55.95 42.88 57.00 37.13 51.25 1:06.41 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Desmond Robb JR-3 North Florida 48.76 38.52 46.81 44.38 6
7 Yoseop Kim   Goyangcity 50.27 1:00.33 44.74 51.28 2
10 Joe Fuller SR-4 Embry-Riddle 50.79 50.79 37.59 44.70 -
15 Olrich Nicolas FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 51.56 51.05 1:01.36 57.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Edens Thermidor   Unattached 1:05.31 51.02 46.94 1:05.31 57.15 40.82 54.60 -
12 Brandon Mosley   ASA CC 54.31 51.23 39.96 52.26 58.41 49.70 40.99 -
13 Tyler Lambert JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 41.62 51.38 50.36 44.19 54.47 47.79 55.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rayshaun Franklin Junior Toronto 54.10 46.37 50.24 42.03 48.30 43.47 10
2 Jonathan Moore SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 53.19 44.00 53.67 37.23 48.35 53.67 8
4 Chale mcleod   Unattached 40.81 41.80 55.24 1:03.70 49.76 59.72 5
5 Jerimy strainge   OTOWN Sports 56.99 1:04.99 46.49 1:01.99 49.99 1:04.49 4
6 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.73 39.65 56.21 48.18 50.18 54.70 3
32 Stanley Suber   Unattached 42.96 1:04.44 1:05.57 53.13 56.52 51.44 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ricy Brown   Unattached 2:20.12 1:50.26 1:54.85 1:35.33 1:33.03 1:53.71 2:15.53 10
2 Jonathan Moore SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:23.12 2:00.06 1:55.44 2:20.84 1:23.12 2:06.99 2:04.68 8
3 Jamin Mays SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:46.85 1:44.50 1:57.41 2:04.46 1:25.71 2:20.90 2:16.20 6
4 Taylor Sumapang SR-4 North Florida 2:06.96 2:17.54 1:57.55 1:35.22 2:22.24 1:57.55 1:59.91 5
5 Rayford James SO-2 North Florida 2:15.23 1:24.67 1:57.59 1:56.42 1:44.66 2:16.41 1:31.72 4
6 John Webb FR-1 Troy 1:54.09 2:12.90 1:57.61 1:25.86 1:47.03 2:27.02 2:16.43 3
7 Cristian Acuna JR-3 North Florida 2:21.87 2:23.05 1:58.22 1:46.40 1:26.30 1:57.04 1:45.22 2
8 Chris Robin FR-1 North Florida 1:29.90 2:33.77 1:58.28 1:42.91 2:00.65 1:50.00 2:29.04 1
9 Joseph Giese SO-2 Troy 2:21.03 2:29.39 1:59.51 2:25.81 1:54.73 2:09.07 2:18.64 -
10 Constantine Stathis SO-2 North Florida 1:38.31 1:55.10 1:59.89 2:20.28 2:29.87 2:08.29 2:15.48 -
11 Jessie Boria JR-3 Tampa 1:25.35 2:20.64 2:00.20 2:11.02 2:09.82 1:27.75 1:46.98 -
12 Maurice Sapp SR-4 North Florida 2:27.91 1:43.42 2:00.25 2:00.25 1:28.99 1:25.38 2:06.27 -
13 Andrew Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:55.57 2:29.28 2:00.38 2:14.83 1:38.72 1:24.27 1:48.35 -
14 Andre Ernest JR-3 Keiser University 2:18.95 2:27.40 2:00.82 2:09.28 2:33.45 1:28.20 1:36.66 -
15 Mooyong Lee   Goyangcity 1:24.77 2:25.31 2:01.09 2:01.09 1:45.35 2:26.52 2:03.52 -
16 Calahan Warren FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:26.13 2:01.31 2:01.31 2:13.45 1:55.25 2:32.85 2:21.94 -
17 Lukas Hassler FR-1 Florida Tech 1:55.38 1:56.60 2:01.45 1:55.38 1:55.38 2:26.96 1:51.74 -
18 Jordan Clarke JR-3 Webber 1:30.00 2:29.58 2:01.61 2:07.69 2:29.58 1:30.00 2:35.66 -
19 William Rice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:20.72 2:39.07 2:02.36 2:06.03 1:57.47 2:39.07 1:47.68 -
20 Jean Charles SR-4 Florida Memorial 2:38.31 1:56.59 2:02.72 2:22.36 2:08.86 1:27.14 2:07.63 -
20 Nicholas Lenssen JR-3 Florida Tech 2:39.54 1:48.00 2:02.72 1:30.82 1:54.13 1:56.59 2:12.54 -
22 Ryan Larson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:47.27 2:39.05 2:03.29 1:34.94 1:52.20 2:18.09 2:31.65 -
23 Kevin Anderson JR-3 Grinnell 2:10.96 2:25.78 2:03.54 1:28.95 2:30.72 1:31.42 1:48.72 -
24 Andre Hare JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:59.73 1:49.75 2:04.71 2:12.20 2:33.40 2:13.44 1:49.75 -
25 John Lennon SO-2 Grinnell 1:49.55 2:17.25 2:05.91 1:31.92 1:52.06 2:37.39 1:28.14 -
26 Avonte Boykins SO-2 Keiser University 1:44.68 2:41.42 2:06.11 2:23.77 2:35.12 1:37.11 1:50.98 -
27 Kyler Jourdan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:06.53 2:39.43 2:06.53 2:16.66 2:09.06 1:34.90 2:19.19 -
28 James Fell JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:13.13 2:20.74 2:06.79 2:20.74 2:43.56 1:55.38 2:02.99 -
29 Joel Baumann JR-3 Grinnell 1:39.27 1:52.00 2:07.27 1:39.27 2:20.00 2:26.36 1:57.09 -
30 Linden Weitz FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:34.92 2:45.16 2:08.03 2:04.19 2:37.48 2:08.03 1:38.59 -
31 Nickolus Knowles JR-3 Florida Tech 2:25.02 1:46.52 2:08.33 1:51.65 2:13.47 1:41.38 2:28.87 -
32 Barry Jinks Sophomore Unattached 2:07.15 1:32.47 2:08.43 1:44.03 2:12.29 2:31.55 2:27.70 -
33 James Hampton   Unattached 1:57.40 1:59.98 2:09.01 1:49.66 1:31.60 2:09.01 2:45.14 -
34 Connor Gregorich-Trevor JR-3 Grinnell 1:53.61 2:16.85 2:09.10 1:41.99 1:34.25 1:49.74 2:37.51 -
35 Josh Medina FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 2:37.76 1:53.80 2:09.31 1:56.38 1:33.11 2:48.11 1:33.11 -
36 Joseph Bernard   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 1:34.17 2:33.02 2:10.78 2:22.55 1:40.70 1:34.17 2:12.09 -
37 Sean O'Reilly SO-2 Grinnell 2:27.77 2:25.13 2:11.93 2:25.13 2:43.60 1:54.78 2:35.68 -
38 Antoine Johnson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:40.56 2:04.73 2:12.69 1:51.46 2:33.92 2:03.41 2:29.94 -
39 Evanson Previlien   ASA CC 2:43.62 1:41.10 2:13.02 1:59.72 2:19.68 1:47.75 2:19.68 -
40 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Grinnell 2:38.04 2:32.68 2:13.93 2:39.38 2:31.34 1:44.47 2:11.26 -
41 Derek Fortmayer 8 Unattached 2:16.82 1:53.09 2:19.61 2:32.18 2:18.22 2:00.07 2:34.97 -
  Hyojun Park   Goyangcity DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jordan Clarke JR-3 Webber 2:32.02 2:01.61 1:42.16 1:53.10 -
20 Jean Charles SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:54.13 2:02.72 2:05.18 2:30.95 -
24 Andre Hare JR-3 Florida Memorial 2:08.46 2:04.71 2:37.14 2:34.64 -
25 John Lennon SO-2 Grinnell 1:55.84 2:05.91 1:36.95 2:28.58 -
29 Joel Baumann JR-3 Grinnell 1:48.18 2:07.27 2:30.18 2:18.73 -
31 Nickolus Knowles JR-3 Florida Tech 2:21.17 2:08.33 2:18.60 1:37.53 -
32 Barry Jinks Sophomore Unattached 2:40.54 2:08.43 2:16.14 1:49.17 -
34 Connor Gregorich-Trevor JR-3 Grinnell 2:47.83 2:09.10 2:37.51 1:32.96 -
35 Josh Medina FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 1:44.75 2:09.31 2:46.81 1:49.92 -
37 Sean O'Reilly SO-2 Grinnell 2:39.64 2:11.93 1:50.83 1:54.78 -
38 Antoine Johnson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:08.71 2:12.69 1:40.85 1:39.52 -
39 Evanson Previlien   ASA CC 2:17.01 2:13.02 1:54.40 1:37.11 -
40 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Grinnell 2:47.42 2:13.93 1:45.81 1:55.18 -
41 Derek Fortmayer 8 Unattached 2:53.12 2:19.61 1:44.71 1:48.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Chris Robin FR-1 North Florida 1:58.28 2:12.48 1
10 Constantine Stathis SO-2 North Florida 1:59.89 2:19.08 -
14 Andre Ernest JR-3 Keiser University 2:00.82 2:20.16 -
17 Lukas Hassler FR-1 Florida Tech 2:01.45 2:07.53 -
19 William Rice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:02.36 1:57.47 -
20 Nicholas Lenssen JR-3 Florida Tech 2:02.72 1:59.04 -
22 Ryan Larson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:03.29 2:32.88 -
23 Kevin Anderson JR-3 Grinnell 2:03.54 1:38.84 -
26 Avonte Boykins SO-2 Keiser University 2:06.11 1:40.89 -
27 Kyler Jourdan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:06.53 1:29.84 -
30 Linden Weitz FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:08.03 1:55.23 -
33 James Hampton   Unattached 2:09.01 2:07.72 -
36 Joseph Bernard   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:10.78 2:06.86 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ricy Brown   Unattached 2:18.97 1:54.85 1:39.92 10
2 Jonathan Moore SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:12.76 1:55.44 2:13.91 8
3 Jamin Mays SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:23.24 1:57.41 1:26.89 6
4 Taylor Sumapang SR-4 North Florida 2:23.42 1:57.55 2:15.19 5
5 Rayford James SO-2 North Florida 2:25.82 1:57.59 1:37.60 4
6 John Webb FR-1 Troy 1:48.21 1:57.61 2:17.61 3
7 Cristian Acuna JR-3 North Florida 1:41.67 1:58.22 2:02.95 2
9 Joseph Giese SO-2 Troy 2:22.22 1:59.51 1:36.81 -
11 Jessie Boria JR-3 Tampa 2:26.65 2:00.20 1:49.39 -
12 Maurice Sapp SR-4 North Florida 1:41.01 2:00.25 1:31.39 -
13 Andrew Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:35.10 2:00.38 1:53.16 -
15 Mooyong Lee   Goyangcity 1:34.45 2:01.09 2:02.30 -
16 Calahan Warren FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:07.38 2:01.31 2:15.87 -
28 James Fell JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:59.19 2:06.79 2:30.88 -
  Hyojun Park   Goyangcity DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Vazquez Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 3:46.49 2:52.14 3:37.43 4:34.06 2:43.08 10
2 Logan Poteet FR-1 North Florida 3:53.94 3:30.55 3:42.25 3:42.25 5:04.13 8
3 Andrew Smith SO-2 Flagler 3:55.01 4:51.42 4:46.72 4:53.77 5:00.82 6
4 Calahan Warren FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:57.39 3:14.66 4:44.87 3:24.16 3:50.27 5
5 Wesley Norton FR-1 North Florida 3:59.40 4:01.80 3:30.68 5:01.65 5:06.44 4
6 Lukas Hassler FR-1 Florida Tech 4:00.17 2:48.12 4:36.20 3:14.54 4:31.40 3
7 Aesop Brown JR-3 SCAD Savannah 4:02.33 3:06.60 3:25.98 4:50.80 4:50.80 2
8 Josh Keenan Junior Florida College 4:02.46 4:19.44 4:24.29 2:59.42 5:00.65 1
9 Andrew Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:02.48 4:31.58 4:04.91 4:17.03 3:18.84 -
10 James Fell JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:04.04 5:09.93 4:30.89 4:52.85 4:21.13 -
11 Jaison Morning FR-1 Valdosta State 4:06.77 3:49.50 4:41.32 4:58.60 3:34.69 -
12 John Lennon SO-2 Grinnell 4:08.79 3:43.92 2:59.13 3:21.52 4:53.58 -
13 Avonte Boykins SO-2 Keiser University 4:09.38 3:49.43 3:44.45 5:06.74 4:51.78 -
14 Anthony Colasanti FR-1 Flagler 4:09.48 3:27.07 3:49.53 3:59.50 4:14.47 -
15 John Bryant SO-2 Florida Southern 4:09.51 4:31.97 2:57.16 3:39.57 4:39.46 -
16 Erik Hartley JR-3 Flagler 4:09.73 3:52.25 4:12.23 4:34.71 3:52.25 -
17 Steven Brown SR-4 Saint Leo 4:11.29 5:21.66 4:06.27 3:51.19 4:31.40 -
18 Andre Ernest JR-3 Keiser University 4:11.87 3:44.17 4:01.80 4:24.47 5:09.80 -
19 Nickolus Knowles JR-3 Florida Tech 4:11.94 3:51.79 3:03.92 3:26.59 3:06.44 -
20 Sam Mack SO-2 Flagler 4:12.21 3:11.68 3:44.47 4:39.96 3:49.52 -
21 Daniel Schultz SR-4 Florida Tech 4:13.06 4:15.59 4:30.78 3:04.74 3:09.80 -
22 Connor Dalrymple SO-2 Valdosta State 4:13.49 4:46.45 3:38.01 4:05.89 4:28.70 -
23 Cameron Purvis Sophomore Florida College 4:15.78 4:59.27 5:19.73 4:49.04 3:42.53 -
24 Brian Cheluget   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 4:16.18 4:18.75 4:21.31 3:17.26 3:48.00 -
25 Josh Hall SO-2 Valdosta State 4:17.72 4:25.46 5:09.27 5:09.27 4:56.38 -
26 Kyler Jourdan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:17.99 3:34.14 4:12.83 3:54.77 4:38.63 -
27 Connor Gregorich-Trevor JR-3 Grinnell 4:18.52 3:34.58 3:57.84 3:08.72 3:11.31 -
28 Tyler Mccabe SO-2 Florida Tech 4:18.70 4:23.88 4:18.70 4:29.05 3:39.90 -
29 Joel Baumann JR-3 Grinnell 4:22.35 3:58.74 5:09.58 4:11.86 5:04.33 -
30 D'Andre Smalley SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:23.08 5:31.48 4:44.13 3:51.51 5:07.81 -
31 Josh Negron Sophomore Unattached 4:23.44 3:25.49 3:28.12 3:28.12 5:02.96 -
32 Linden Weitz FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:24.00 4:00.24 3:54.96 4:47.76 4:53.04 -
33 Kyler Kathman SR-4 Southeastern U. 4:26.09 5:24.63 5:06.01 4:18.11 3:40.86 -
34 Sean O'Reilly SO-2 Grinnell 4:26.86 4:02.85 5:33.58 3:49.50 3:54.84 -
35 Canaan Meester-Kitterman SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:30.40 3:28.21 3:44.44 3:39.03 5:40.71 -
36 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Grinnell 4:30.71 3:41.99 4:11.76 4:17.18 3:39.28 -
37 Will Weaver FR-1 Flagler 4:34.67 4:29.18 3:17.77 3:17.77 5:43.34 -
38 Matthew Gargiulo FR-1 Saint Leo 4:39.88 4:31.49 5:02.27 6:03.85 3:15.92 -
39 Brandon Kempton SO-2 Warner 4:40.60 4:15.35 4:18.16 3:36.07 3:27.65 -
40 Nathaniel Basford 8 Unattached 4:40.70 4:51.93 5:53.69 6:02.11 5:39.65 -
41 Tevin Glaze SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:42.98 3:46.39 3:26.58 3:23.75 5:08.45 -
42 Jackson Green FR-1 Valdosta State 4:44.28 4:58.50 4:24.38 5:24.08 4:01.64 -
43 David Gardner JR-3 Saint Leo 4:50.82 5:57.71 5:14.09 3:29.39 3:43.94 -
44 Christian Arroyo FR-1 Saint Leo 4:51.79 3:24.26 3:44.68 5:53.07 6:01.82 -
45 Connor Mulligan SR-4 Grinnell 4:54.21 5:11.87 6:19.53 5:41.29 4:30.68 -
46 Matthew Basin SR-4 Saint Leo 4:57.13 4:45.25 4:18.51 5:11.99 3:45.82 -
47 cory ritchey Junior Unattached 5:14.75 4:33.84 5:17.90 6:05.11 3:59.21 -
  Niclas Bez JR-3 Saint Leo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jesse Hudson FR-1 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Anthony Colasanti FR-1 Flagler 4:49.40 3:27.07 3:59.50 4:09.48 -
18 Andre Ernest JR-3 Keiser University 4:47.14 5:04.77 3:39.13 4:11.87 -
25 Josh Hall SO-2 Valdosta State 3:21.03 5:11.85 4:40.92 4:17.72 -
27 Connor Gregorich-Trevor JR-3 Grinnell 5:05.06 4:00.43 4:10.77 4:18.52 -
28 Tyler Mccabe SO-2 Florida Tech 5:13.03 3:24.38 5:15.62 4:18.70 -
34 Sean O'Reilly SO-2 Grinnell 3:06.81 4:00.18 5:28.24 4:26.86 -
36 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Grinnell 3:39.28 3:36.57 4:46.96 4:30.71 -
37 Will Weaver FR-1 Flagler 3:17.77 5:24.11 4:42.91 4:34.67 -
38 Matthew Gargiulo FR-1 Saint Leo 3:55.10 3:46.71 4:53.88 4:39.88 -
39 Brandon Kempton SO-2 Warner 4:15.35 3:47.29 4:01.32 4:40.60 -
40 Nathaniel Basford 8 Unattached 3:58.60 3:36.14 3:47.37 4:40.70 -
41 Tevin Glaze SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:06.20 3:46.39 4:03.37 4:42.98 -
42 Jackson Green FR-1 Valdosta State 5:49.67 5:58.20 5:29.77 4:44.28 -
43 David Gardner JR-3 Saint Leo 3:29.39 4:42.10 5:54.80 4:50.82 -
44 Christian Arroyo FR-1 Saint Leo 3:50.52 4:54.71 6:07.66 4:51.79 -
45 Connor Mulligan SR-4 Grinnell 4:01.26 4:07.14 3:28.89 4:54.21 -
46 Matthew Basin SR-4 Saint Leo 4:18.51 5:41.70 4:33.36 4:57.13 -
47 cory ritchey Junior Unattached 6:49.18 6:27.15 4:21.25 5:14.75 -
  Jesse Hudson FR-1 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Josh Keenan Junior Florida College 4:14.59 4:02.46 4:04.89 1
11 Jaison Morning FR-1 Valdosta State 4:24.05 4:06.77 3:59.37 -
12 John Lennon SO-2 Grinnell 4:23.72 4:08.79 4:16.26 -
13 Avonte Boykins SO-2 Keiser University 3:34.47 4:09.38 3:09.53 -
15 John Bryant SO-2 Florida Southern 3:02.15 4:09.51 3:19.61 -
16 Erik Hartley JR-3 Flagler 4:37.20 4:09.73 2:59.81 -
17 Steven Brown SR-4 Saint Leo 4:43.96 4:11.29 3:38.63 -
19 Nickolus Knowles JR-3 Florida Tech 4:24.54 4:11.94 5:17.45 -
20 Sam Mack SO-2 Flagler 3:34.38 4:12.21 5:27.88 -
21 Daniel Schultz SR-4 Florida Tech 3:09.80 4:13.06 2:57.15 -
22 Connor Dalrymple SO-2 Valdosta State 3:22.80 4:13.49 4:05.89 -
23 Cameron Purvis Sophomore Florida College 3:57.88 4:15.78 4:18.34 -
24 Brian Cheluget   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 3:58.25 4:16.18 5:12.54 -
26 Kyler Jourdan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 3:08.34 4:17.99 3:23.82 -
29 Joel Baumann JR-3 Grinnell 5:06.95 4:22.35 4:27.60 -
30 D'Andre Smalley SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:23.59 4:23.08 4:57.28 -
31 Josh Negron Sophomore Unattached 4:15.54 4:23.44 5:10.86 -
32 Linden Weitz FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:37.92 4:24.00 4:00.24 -
35 Canaan Meester-Kitterman SO-2 SCAD Savannah 3:28.21 4:30.40 4:35.81 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Vazquez Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 3:46.49 3:53.29 10
2 Logan Poteet FR-1 North Florida 3:53.94 3:02.48 8
3 Andrew Smith SO-2 Flagler 3:55.01 4:09.11 6
4 Calahan Warren FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:57.39 4:11.64 5
5 Wesley Norton FR-1 North Florida 3:59.40 4:40.10 4
6 Lukas Hassler FR-1 Florida Tech 4:00.17 4:55.41 3
7 Aesop Brown JR-3 SCAD Savannah 4:02.33 4:04.76 2
9 Andrew Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:02.48 3:04.29 -
10 James Fell JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:04.04 2:53.27 -
33 Kyler Kathman SR-4 Southeastern U. 4:26.09 5:24.63 -
  Niclas Bez JR-3 Saint Leo DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Urbaniak JR-3 Saint Leo 9:19.85 8:18.27 7:33.48 10
2 Trae Miller SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:28.88 12:08.17 7:06.66 8
3 Daniel Schultz SR-4 Florida Tech 9:30.35 9:24.65 8:10.51 6
4 Andrew Carosi JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9:32.40 8:06.54 8:29.44 5
5 Everett Wagner FR-1 Florida Southern 9:35.16 10:44.18 8:20.39 4
6 Jacob Pacifici JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:42.66 11:39.20 9:48.49 3
7 Jaymes Cole   Unattached 9:48.10 8:37.53 12:44.53 2
8 Bailey Yoerin Junior Unattached 9:49.88 6:58.82 8:45.00 1
9 Drew Smith JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:53.38 11:34.26 11:16.46 -
10 Matthew Babikow   Stetson 9:59.55 12:41.43 10:53.51 -
11 Tri Thornhill   Unattached 10:00.35 12:06.43 11:12.40 -
12 Kael Gouriluk JR-3 Southeastern U. 10:09.81 7:49.56 7:25.17 -
13 Brendan Hessler   Stetson 10:16.98 10:54.00 8:50.61 -
14 Nick Nweeia   Stetson 10:18.12 12:52.65 9:16.31 -
15 Oswaldo Zapata JR-3 Florida Southern 10:25.84 7:30.61 11:22.17 -
16 Austyn Finnk Senior Stetson 10:46.65 7:32.66 14:00.65 -
17 Ryan Newfrock   Stetson 11:18.90 8:35.97 8:15.60 -
  Christopher Hudson JR-3 Webber DNF DNF DNF -
  Zach Hall SR-4 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF -
  Pedro Cuervo JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rafal Matuszczak JR-3 Saint Leo 15:11.73 17:10.26 12:00.27 17:01.14 13:04.09 14:44.38 10
2 Valentin Lenz SR-4 Saint Leo 15:20.45 19:10.57 18:15.34 11:48.75 18:06.14 13:48.41 8
3 Anthony Deleva SO-2 Saint Leo 15:20.58 18:24.70 16:15.82 11:02.82 19:19.93 11:30.44 6
4 Tucker Melles FR-1 Florida Tech 15:29.08 15:56.96 14:33.34 19:39.94 19:12.06 17:11.28 5
5 Matt Graves JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:46.33 19:33.45 19:14.53 17:49.36 16:52.58 17:20.97 4
6 Nicholas Schofer SO-2 Valdosta State 15:52.94 13:39.53 20:00.71 14:17.65 18:06.36 12:23.30 3
7 Carl Dunne SR-4 Saint Leo 15:56.36 17:32.00 13:52.04 13:32.91 11:38.15 13:23.35 2
8 Travis Nichols SO-2 North Florida 15:57.64 16:26.37 15:57.64 15:48.07 13:43.57 12:36.54 1
9 Christian Vazquez Junior Unattached 16:00.69 20:48.90 14:43.84 13:55.80 12:19.74 16:00.69 -
10 Stephen Pena JR-3 Southeastern U. 16:12.99 12:58.40 18:29.21 13:08.13 19:08.13 15:34.07 -
11 Brian Cheluget   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 16:37.09 20:56.34 12:27.82 13:27.65 17:16.98 14:17.50 -
  Casey Brady FR-1 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Christian Beauchemin SO-2 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Zach Hall SR-4 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Smith JR-3 SCAD Savannah 31:55.27 25:51.37 27:27.14 23:56.46 27:07.98 10
2 Patrick Reagan   Unattached 31:56.50 35:46.48 26:30.70 32:54.00 37:03.14 8
3 Justin Bryan SR-4 North Florida 33:12.91 28:53.84 29:13.76 37:51.92 23:34.97 6
4 Stephen Brown SO-2 Saint Leo 33:45.85 34:06.11 29:22.49 40:10.77 29:02.24 5
5 Zach Hall SR-4 Florida Southern 33:47.56 42:34.73 35:28.94 28:02.88 34:48.39 4
6 Joe Fuller SO-2 Saint Leo 33:48.07 27:02.46 29:24.42 24:20.21 30:04.99 3
7 Daniel Kiptoo FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 33:58.13 28:11.65 38:23.09 25:08.22 36:00.42 2
8 Jeremy Bryan SR-4 North Florida 34:00.96 36:44.24 31:38.10 24:09.09 43:52.84 1
9 Casey Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 34:14.96 23:58.48 31:30.57 29:27.27 28:46.17 -
10 Anthony McLean SR-4 Grinnell 34:39.39 41:14.48 35:20.98 44:21.62 41:56.07 -
11 Daniel Marín SO-2 Warner 35:16.73 34:34.40 34:55.57 29:59.22 31:23.89 -
12 Lex Mundell SR-4 Grinnell 36:53.79 26:11.79 26:56.07 32:50.28 38:44.48 -
13 Aidan Healey SR-4 Grinnell 37:26.73 34:49.46 26:12.72 34:04.53 26:35.18 -
  Will Glaser SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Christian Beauchemin SO-2 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malcolm Anderson Senior TruFit Athletics 17.33 14.20 12.64 10
2 Selim Nurudeen   Unattached 15.54 14.25 17.53 8
3 Malik Lewis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 16.89 14.31 15.03 6
4 Kevin Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 17.21 16.08 14.48 5
5 Marcus Pryor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.53 16.25 16.90 4
  Annile Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Malik Lewis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 14.11 16.79 11.15 15.24 18.06 1.7
2 Malcolm Anderson Senior TruFit Athletics 14.16 11.90 10.77 18.41 10.06 1.7
3 Ser Whitaker SR-4 Missouri 14.55 13.97 17.90 18.19 13.39 1.7
4 Selim Nurudeen   Unattached 14.63 18.15 18.15 11.71 16.68 1.5
5 Annile Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.00 13.80 18.60 14.70 18.00 1.5
6 Kevin Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 15.84 16.64 12.83 12.04 20.60 1.5
7 Marcus Pryor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.21 13.30 20.27 17.02 11.84 1.5
8 Trey Wilder FR-1 SCAD Savannah 17.64 21.88 22.94 13.06 12.53 1.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malik Lewis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 16.37 12.14 17.36 14.11 16.51 15.10
2 Malcolm Anderson Senior TruFit Athletics 13.46 12.04 15.72 14.16 15.72 13.17
3 Ser Whitaker SR-4 Missouri 11.50 18.19 13.68 14.55 11.21 11.21
8 Trey Wilder FR-1 SCAD Savannah 17.64 13.41 12.53 17.64 22.41 19.94
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Selim Nurudeen   Unattached 15.80 14.20 14.63 13.46
5 Annile Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.45 11.25 15.00 16.05
6 Kevin Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 12.99 14.74 15.84 20.44
7 Marcus Pryor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.65 16.38 16.21 18.97

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chanwoo Seo   Goyangcity 48.79 57.39 10
2 Travis Pratt   ASA CC 1:13.00 57.48 7
2 Chris Sands Sophomore Unattached 43.69 57.48 7
4 Marcus Pryor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 51.05 58.01 5
5 Kyle Crompton JR-3 North Florida 1:05.49 58.47 4
6 Anthony Sculles Freshman Unattached 50.53 58.75 3
7 Rayan Jackson   ASA CC 1:05.94 1:01.62 2
8 Nick Peters SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:13.34 1:02.68 1
9 Rufus Wiggins SO-2 Florida Memorial 1:00.18 1:04.71 -
10 John Gallagher JR-3 Grinnell 51.60 1:05.31 -
11 Trey Wilder FR-1 SCAD Savannah 1:07.65 1:10.46 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chanwoo Seo   Goyangcity 57.39 10
2 Travis Pratt   ASA CC 57.48 7
2 Chris Sands Sophomore Unattached 57.48 7
5 Kyle Crompton JR-3 North Florida 58.47 4
6 Anthony Sculles Freshman Unattached 58.75 3
7 Rayan Jackson   ASA CC 1:01.62 2
8 Nick Peters SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:02.68 1
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Marcus Pryor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:10.78 58.01 1:06.72 52.21 5
9 Rufus Wiggins SO-2 Florida Memorial 55.01 1:04.71 1:11.19 1:15.71 -
10 John Gallagher JR-3 Grinnell 49.64 1:05.31 54.21 1:21.64 -
11 Trey Wilder FR-1 SCAD Savannah 1:07.65 1:10.46 1:15.40 1:11.87 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Manny Velasquez SO-2 North Florida 11:14.35 9:36.36 10
2 Briana Roberts Senior Bishop Guertin 9:59.64 9:42.17 8
3 Bradley Langenberg JR-3 North Florida 9:52.79 9:52.79 6
4 Paul McKenna Junior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 7:17.35 10:07.43 5
5 Nicholas Gonzalez FR-1 North Florida 8:42.45 10:14.64 4
6 Daniel Penaranda FR-1 Florida Tech 9:23.40 10:26.00 3
7 Jacob Pacifici JR-3 Southeastern U. 12:56.86 10:36.77 2
8 Stewart Bass JR-3 Grinnell 9:51.39 10:57.10 1
9 John Dennehy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10:53.93 11:00.53 -
10 Matthew Pogorelec JR-3 Florida Tech 11:03.54 11:24.06 -
11 Keanan Gleason JR-3 Grinnell 10:49.90 11:46.41 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethune-Cookman A Henrick Bailey, Kareem Fair, Demetrius Rooks, Marquis Drayton 36.66 51.25 35.83 51.25 41.66 42.91 45.00 10
2 Florida Tech A Nicardo Cameron, Umut Oztekin, Terence Brookins, Brandon Stern 42.78 51.59 41.94 53.69 41.94 32.72 53.27 8
3 Embry-Riddle A Charles Elbery, Ricardo Dunbar, James Bullock, Kenny Shrimpton 43.00 35.34 40.02 31.93 42.57 30.65 47.68 6
4 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
B Malik Lewis, Joel Sampson, Donte Jean-Noel, D'Shea Taylor 34.50 42.90 52.18 39.36 44.22 48.65 42.01 5
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Bethune-Cookman Bailey, Fair, Rooks, Drayton 41.66 10
2 Florida Tech Cameron, Oztekin, Brookins, Stern 41.94 8
3 Embry-Riddle Elbery, Dunbar, Bullock, Shrimpton 42.57 6
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
Lewis, Sampson, Jean-Noel, Taylor 38.03 44.22 53.51 43.34 5

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethune-Cookman A Tyler Lambert, Christopher Jackson, Marquis Drayton, Jonathan Moore 4:05.90 3:31.35 3:23.22 10
2 Florida Tech A Terence Brookins, Erold Farquharson, Nicholas Lenssen, Brandon Stern 4:07.38 4:13.57 3:26.15 8
3 Embry-Riddle A Emerson Tyler, Joe Fuller, Devontae Persha, Kenny Shrimpton 3:34.79 2:40.04 3:30.57 6
4 Unattached A Michael Mathieu, Dorian Gray, Christopher Maree, James Hampton 4:02.91 3:10.10 3:31.22 5
5 Embry-Riddle
(B>)
B Josh Stief, Annile Williams, Nick Peters, Marcus Pryor 3:19.83 2:56.45 3:32.58 4
6 UNAT-Embry-Riddle A 4:07.68 3:54.87 3:33.51 3
7 Florida Memorial A Jean Charles, Andre Hare, Rufus Wiggins, Corion Knight 3:47.96 2:53.16 3:39.19 2
8 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
B Henrick Bailey, Donavon Frater, Kareem Fair, Olrich Nicolas 3:56.51 4:38.90 3:43.12 1
9 Embry-Riddle
(C>)
C Andrew Carpenter, James Fell, William Rice, Jamin Mays 4:46.59 3:50.67 3:53.00 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Unattached Mathieu, Gray, Maree, Hampton 4:11.36 4:15.58 3:29.11 4:09.24 3:31.22 5
7 Florida Memorial Charles, Hare, Wiggins, Knight 3:28.23 2:53.16 3:37.00 2:59.74 3:39.19 2
9 Embry-Riddle
(C>)
Carpenter, Fell, Rice, Mays 3:32.03 3:06.40 4:41.93 3:39.02 3:53.00 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethune-Cookman Lambert, Jackson, Drayton, Moore 3:23.22 3:31.35 3:04.93 10
2 Florida Tech Brookins, Farquharson, Lenssen, Stern 3:26.15 4:21.81 3:05.54 8
3 Embry-Riddle Tyler, Fuller, Persha, Shrimpton 3:30.57 2:29.51 3:15.83 6
5 Embry-Riddle
(B>)
Stief, Williams, Peters, Pryor 3:32.58 3:55.97 2:47.94 4
6 UNAT-Embry-Riddle 3:33.51 3:29.24 3:20.70 3
8 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
Bailey, Frater, Fair, Nicolas 3:43.12 3:43.12 4:25.52 1

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saint Leo Stephen Brown, David Gardner, Christian Arroyo, Matthew Gargiulo 10:43.75 10:04.14 7:00.92 8:15.19 7:00.92 7:55.39 10
2 Warner Sadrick Severe, Ken Mention, James Harkless, Edward Barreto 9:03.65 6:24.05 7:53.83 8:18.76 9:08.64 9:28.59 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Corion Knight SO-2 Florida Memorial 2.42m 2.54m 1.91m 2.10m 6' 10.75" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Corey Pollard   Unattached 2.24m 2.52m 1.74m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Samuel Dorismond JR-3 Florida Memorial 2.43m 2.32m 1.33m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 5.5
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Michael Tiller JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1.67m 1.65m 2.05m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 5.5
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Devontra Flemming 3 Unattached 2.24m 2.05m 1.79m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1.87m 1.59m 1.87m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2.5
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Terrell Campbell JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 2.05m 2.18m 1.92m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2.5
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Wistenly Alphonse FR-1 Florida Tech 1.46m 1.31m 2.07m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Steva Wijayasinha SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.62m 1.98m 2.03m 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Jesus Benedetti SO-2 Warner 2.01m 1.28m 1.28m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Brian Ashley Senior Unattached 2.10m 1.26m 1.58m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Breoni Lee SR-4 Keiser University 2.08m 2.12m 1.93m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Cashdollar Junior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 5.78m 5.60m 5.32m 4.50m 3.64m 5.51m 4.55m 14' 11" 10
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
2 Dominic Harper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4.29m 3.78m 3.40m 5.14m 4.59m 3.44m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 8
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Marcus Corbett SO-2 Webber NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  James Bullock SR-4 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Zachary Lietzau JR-3 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Luke Darrough FR-1 Missouri NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Matt Contreras   UNAT-Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.95
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Corion Knight SO-2 Florida Memorial 7.78m 7.20m 7.34m 7.78m 23' 7.5" 10
  • 6.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Devontra Flemming 3 Unattached 7.78m 7.01m 5.54m 4.91m 23' 0" 8
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ser Whitaker SR-4 Missouri 5.22m 6.87m 6.39m 7.63m 22' 6.5" 6
  • 6.83 (+0.0)
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
  • 6.87 (+0.0)
4 matthew goble   Unattached 8.49m 6.53m 7.12m 6.33m 21' 5.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Daniel Headley   Unattached 7.25m 6.53m 7.44m 8.29m 21' 5.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
6 Christian Boucher   Talented Teen Club 5.94m 6.46m 4.65m 7.75m 21' 2.5" 3
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
7 Jean Charles SR-4 Florida Memorial 4.53m 6.29m 7.67m 4.47m 20' 7.75" 2
  • 3.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
8 Willi Anstral SR-4 Florida Memorial 4.64m 6.18m 7.11m 5.13m 20' 3.5" 1
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
9 Samuel Dorismond JR-3 Florida Memorial 4.77m 5.82m 5.01m 6.34m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Marquis Walter   ASA CC 5.58m 5.81m 7.26m 6.74m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
11 Daquan Timms   ASA CC 5.75m 5.69m 5.92m 6.37m 18' 8" -
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Matthew Lanoue FR-1 Florida Tech 4.91m 5.58m 5.36m 6.19m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
13 Caleb Rutland SO-2 Warner 4.79m 5.26m 6.52m 6.10m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  Markale Ford Freshman Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Tiller JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 11.45m 18.54m 15.07m 12.06m 15.67m 19.44m 49' 5.5" 10
  • 14.44 (+0.0)
  • 15.07 (+0.0)
  • 15.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Richard Maku SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.81m 12.86m 14.95m 12.86m 12.56m 13.16m 49' 0.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19 (+0.0)
  • 14.56 (+0.0)
  • 14.95 (+0.0)
  • 14.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Joel Sampson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.29m 15.40m 13.87m 15.81m 13.18m 12.76m 45' 6.25" 6
  • 13.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Daniel Headley   Unattached 10.92m 17.47m 13.65m 9.96m 16.11m 16.11m 44' 9.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65 (+0.0)
  • 13.17 (+0.0)
  • 13.37 (+0.0)
  • 12.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Willi Anstral SR-4 Florida Memorial 13.33m 15.92m 12.94m 9.71m 16.18m 11.65m 42' 5.5" 4
  • 12.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Markale Ford Freshman Unattached 10.47m 11.36m 12.62m 13.12m 11.61m 13.38m 41' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jean Charles SR-4 Florida Memorial 12.42m 15.20m 12.06m 13.99m 9.89m 10.37m 39' 7" 2
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
  • 11.77 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (+0.0)
  • 12.02 (+0.0)
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
  • 11.97 (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Will Fife FR-1 Missouri 16.42m 12.40m 16.10m 52' 10" 10
  • 15.08  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.36  
  • 16.07  
  • 14.97  
  • 16.10  
2 Brodie Lubelski   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 15.55m 18.73m 15.87m 52' 1" 8
  • 14.85  
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
  • 15.87  
  • 14.19  
3 Kevin Delgado SO-2 Florida Tech 12.74m 12.89m 14.48m 47' 6.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.47  
4 Maurice Cullum FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.92m 17.50m 14.00m 45' 11.25" 5
  • 13.61  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  •  
5 Barry Kimbrough SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 16.61m 13.12m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 4
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Michael Cassidy SO-2 Warner 10.28m 12.48m 13.71m 44' 11.75" 3
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
7 Nathan Knox JR-3 Florida Tech 13.08m 16.36m 13.63m 44' 8.75" 2
  • 13.07  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
8 Luis Rivera FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.00m 14.25m 12.84m 42' 1.5" 1
  • 12.68  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.21  
  •  
9 Lonnie Marts   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 15.81m 15.31m 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
10 Garrett Keith JR-3 Florida Tech 9.49m 8.72m 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04  
  •  
  • FOUL  
11 Austin Taft SO-2 Florida Tech 12.49m 13.89m 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
12 Elijah Boston SO-2 Warner 9.99m 8.82m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
13 Deandre Wright SO-2 Warner 11.70m 12.50m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  •  
14 Ronald Tom   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 7.11m 10.62m 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.48  
  •  
  •  
15 Aaron Alfred FR-1 Florida Memorial 8.69m 8.13m 7.01m 23' 0" -
  • 7.01  
  •  
  •  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Cassidy SO-2 Warner 60.67m 54.14m 46.67m 51.34m 48.54m 57.40m 153' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 44.52  
  • 43.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.67  
2 Tanner Buschmann JR-3 Missouri 47.61m 51.73m 45.78m 48.98m 58.60m 56.31m 150' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 45.78  
  • 41.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.10  
  • FOUL  
3 Darren Hendricks SR-4 Nova Southeastern 39.90m 41.69m 44.83m 34.07m 44.83m 49.31m 147' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 37.90  
  • 44.83  
  • 41.23  
  • 44.29  
  • 39.90  
4 Nathan Knox JR-3 Florida Tech 46.49m 57.56m 44.28m 51.36m 34.98m 39.85m 145' 3" 5
  • 41.87  
  • 42.50  
  • 44.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.77  
5 Barry Kimbrough SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 51.57m 54.22m 44.08m 41.88m 57.30m 56.86m 144' 7" 4
  • 39.79  
  • 43.25  
  • 44.08  
  • 42.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Will Fife FR-1 Missouri 32.08m 50.29m 43.35m 52.89m 30.35m 35.98m 142' 3" 3
  • 39.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.12  
  • 38.70  
7 Elijah Boston SO-2 Warner 44.27m 40.05m 42.16m 45.53m 45.53m 33.73m 138' 4" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.16  
  • 41.54  
  • 40.36  
  • FOUL  
8 William Glesge FR-1 Nova Southeastern 48.43m 39.73m 41.39m 51.32m 47.60m 51.74m 135' 9" 1
  • 41.39  
  • 40.70  
  • 39.35  
  • 40.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brodie Lubelski   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 33.01m 34.23m 40.75m 39.94m 37.90m 35.05m 133' 8" -
  • 38.38  
  • 40.75  
  • 40.54  
  • 39.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.12  
10 Maurice Cullum FR-1 Embry-Riddle 32.38m 48.98m 40.48m 38.05m 37.24m 32.38m 132' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
  • 37.02  
11 Michael Haynes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 37.85m 33.21m 38.62m 46.73m 42.48m 29.74m 126' 8" -
  • 35.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.62  
12 Kevin Delgado SO-2 Florida Tech 36.16m 30.14m 37.67m 47.84m 30.89m 36.54m 123' 7" -
  • 37.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.67  
13 Anthony Leshore SO-2 Warner 36.46m 39.65m 35.40m 40.00m 33.63m 36.82m 116' 2" -
  • 35.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Garrett Keith JR-3 Florida Tech 43.37m 30.32m 35.26m 45.84m 45.13m 36.32m 115' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.26  
  • FOUL  
15 James Page FR-1 UNAT-Grinnell 35.04m 33.78m 31.57m 24.31m 29.04m 36.31m 103' 7" -
  • 31.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Deandre Wright SO-2 Warner 28.77m 30.57m 29.97m 22.48m 32.37m 29.37m 98' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.97  
  • FOUL  
17 Jack Gustafson FR-1 UNAT-Grinnell 31.74m 31.46m 28.34m 32.02m 23.81m 26.07m 93' 0" -
  • 28.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Aaron Alfred FR-1 Florida Memorial 16.42m 12.44m 16.59m 12.11m 21.24m 19.41m 54' 5" -
  • 16.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ahren Bohanan JR-3 Missouri 57.25m 187' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 53.35  
  • 55.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.25  
2 Nicholas Sublett SR-4 Missouri 54.76m 179' 8" 8
  • 52.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.76  
  • 53.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.41  
3 Darren Hendricks SR-4 Nova Southeastern 51.09m 167' 7" 6
  • 50.67  
  • 51.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.71  
  • FOUL  
4 Tanner Buschmann JR-3 Missouri 49.68m 163' 0" 5
  • 49.68  
  • 47.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.43  
5 Austin Taft SO-2 Florida Tech 41.62m 136' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Garrett Keith JR-3 Florida Tech 39.83m 130' 8" 3
  • 39.83  
  • 37.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
  • 35.39  
  • 37.05  
7 Tristan Weiser SO-2 Nova Southeastern 39.56m 129' 9" 2
  • 38.39  
  • 39.56  
  • 39.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.72  
  • 36.19  
8 Michael Haynes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.70m 127' 0" 1
  • 36.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.70  
  • 38.50  
  • 37.27  
  • FOUL  
9 Phil Maloney SR-4 Florida Tech 38.41m 126' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Barry Kimbrough SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 37.08m 121' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.08  
  • FOUL  
11 William Glesge FR-1 Nova Southeastern 37.05m 121' 7" -
  • 36.56  
  • 37.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Maurice Cullum FR-1 Embry-Riddle 36.99m 121' 4" -
  • 35.90  
  • 36.99  
  • 32.32  
13 Brodie Lubelski   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 36.70m 120' 5" -
  • 36.70  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
14 James Page FR-1 UNAT-Grinnell 36.47m 119' 8" -
  • 36.47  
  • 32.56  
  • FOUL  
15 Michael Cassidy SO-2 Warner 36.10m 118' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.10  
  • FOUL  
16 Jack Gustafson FR-1 UNAT-Grinnell 35.78m 117' 5" -
  • 34.96  
  • 35.78  
  • 33.16  
17 Luis Rivera FR-1 Embry-Riddle 34.36m 112' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.36  
18 Elijah Boston SO-2 Warner 33.49m 109' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.49  
  • FOUL  
19 Deandre Wright SO-2 Warner 29.53m 96' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.53  
  • FOUL  
20 Anthony Leshore SO-2 Warner 22.62m 74' 2" -
  • 20.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.62  
21 Ronald Tom   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 21.42m 70' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.42  
  • FOUL  
22 Rufus Wiggins SO-2 Florida Memorial 19.64m 64' 5" -
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.64  
23 Aaron Alfred FR-1 Florida Memorial 13.99m 45' 11" -
  • 10.77  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.99  
  Nathan Knox JR-3 Florida Tech FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carlos Guillermo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 57.98m 62.91m 49.23m 41.03m 53.06m 54.70m 179' 5" 10
  • 50.69  
  • 51.49  
  • 53.57  
  • 52.65  
  • 54.70  
  • 54.69  
2 James Page FR-1 UNAT-Grinnell 39.67m 38.69m 41.62m 37.71m 53.38m 48.97m 160' 8" 8
  • 46.80  
  • 47.45  
  • 48.97  
  • 45.64  
  • 46.87  
  • 48.34  
3 Michael Cassidy SO-2 Warner 55.54m 44.53m 38.30m 55.06m 52.19m 47.88m 157' 1" 6
  • 45.19  
  • 47.88  
  • 47.29  
  • 43.40  
  • 40.65  
  • 42.35  
4 Daniel Cashdollar Junior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 37.24m 52.04m 60.15m 37.71m 47.74m 47.74m 156' 7" 5
  • 47.74  
  • 44.63  
  • 40.80  
  • 43.40  
  • 40.65  
  • 42.35  
5 James Pivacco SO-2 Warner 50.03m 38.76m 41.92m 53.63m 45.52m 45.07m 147' 10" 4
  • 45.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.90  
  • 44.30  
  • 44.69  
  • 44.01  
6 Barry Kimbrough SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 51.56m 45.39m 51.56m 35.26m 56.85m 44.07m 144' 7" 3
  • 42.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.84  
  • 44.07  
7 Ronald Tom   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 30.12m 54.65m 44.32m 43.46m 35.28m 43.03m 141' 2" 2
  • 43.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Dominic Harper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 51.56m 54.14m 31.80m 35.67m 51.13m 42.97m 141' 0" 1
  • 42.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.97  
9 Luis Rivera FR-1 Embry-Riddle 34.30m 50.59m 41.16m 39.87m 39.87m 42.87m 140' 8" -
  • 36.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.87  
  • FOUL  
10 Brodie Lubelski   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 41.40m 53.22m 30.84m 37.59m 52.38m 42.24m 138' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.24  
  • FOUL  
11 Jack Gustafson FR-1 UNAT-Grinnell 53.16m 39.25m 47.84m 44.16m 31.89m 40.89m 134' 2" -
  • 40.89  
12 Marquis Drayton SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 44.48m 41.72m 40.54m 36.21m 29.52m 39.36m 129' 2" -
  • 34.43  
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
13 Michael Haynes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35.11m 44.54m 45.68m 33.98m 47.57m 37.75m 123' 10" -
  • 37.75  
14 Elijah Boston SO-2 Warner 38.37m 32.73m 48.91m 44.02m 42.51m 37.62m 123' 5" -
  • 37.62  
15 Christopher Jackson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 45.38m 42.24m 43.29m 44.34m 43.64m 34.91m 114' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.91  
  • FOUL  
16 Maurice Cullum FR-1 Embry-Riddle 33.98m 42.14m 29.40m 24.50m 24.50m 32.67m 107' 2" -
  • 32.67  
17 Austin Farrow SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 27.76m 24.21m 26.87m 22.44m 37.80m 29.53m 96' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.53  
  • FOUL  
18 Donavon Frater SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 26.72m 22.36m 34.63m 19.09m 25.63m 27.27m 89' 6" -
  • 27.27  
19 Jordan Surbryan FR-1 Webber 29.69m 18.21m 31.44m 27.94m 19.46m 24.95m 81' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.95  
  • FOUL  
20 Miguel Gonzalez JR-3 Keiser University 26.13m 24.90m 23.66m 17.75m 28.84m 24.65m 80' 10" -
  • 24.65  
21 Rufus Wiggins SO-2 Florida Memorial 29.48m 28.52m 17.26m 30.44m 17.74m 23.97m 78' 8" -
  • 23.97  
22 Nicholas Williams SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 18.81m 19.03m 17.24m 22.61m 27.76m 22.39m 73' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.39  
  • FOUL  
23 Deandre Wright SO-2 Warner 16.53m 23.01m 20.71m 23.22m 23.01m 20.92m 68' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.92  
24 Jordan Clarke JR-3 Webber 25.27m 24.64m 18.64m 14.70m 26.09m 20.71m 67' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.71  
  Kevin Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  Aaron Alfred FR-1 Florida Memorial FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Devin Williams FR-1 Keiser University 4346 6122 10
2 Brent Heholt SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 3695 5279 8
3 Tyson Wright FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5215 5268 6