April 1- 2, 2016
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tayler Johnson JR-3 North Florida 2:17.65 10
2 Marina Levine JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:18.85 8
3 Caroline Cook SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:19.45 6
4 Kaitlin King JR-3 North Florida 2:20.41 5
5 Jennifer Estime   TruFit Athletics 2:20.59 4
6 Alexis Irwin SR-4 North Florida 2:20.88 3
7 Morgan Rodriguez JR-3 North Florida 2:21.52 2
8 Harley Horsley FR-1 North Florida 2:21.56 1
9 Vanessa Philbert JR-3 North Florida 2:21.78 -
10 Nicole Kurtz SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:25.29 -
11 Nyajock Pan JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 2:25.38 -
12 Jasmine Boyle JR-3 Southern Maine 2:26.82 -
13 Alex Orr   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:28.86 -
14 Mikaela Hakamaa FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:30.20 -
15 Briana Pollock FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:30.92 -
16 Whitney Teagle SO-2 Grinnell 2:31.63 -
17 Annika Hock SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:31.86 -
18 Sarah Edens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:33.38 -
19 Zully Pascual Senior FAPUR 2:33.85 -
20 Haley Bantz FR-1 Southern Maine 2:34.41 -
21 Leanne Ellis   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:36.00 -
22 Kayla Griffis FR-1 Southern Maine 2:37.06 -
23 Alex Meneses SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:37.56 -
24 Jessica Brinson Freshman Unattached 2:40.87 -
25 Brianna Paczynski SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:46.01 -
26 Gisele Dormeus JR-3 Keiser University 2:49.65 -
27 Audrey Parios SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:50.04 -
28 Katherine Hersom JR-3 Southern Maine 2:51.05 -
29 Jayna Baldwin JR-3 Florida Memorial 2:51.16 -
30 Samantha Conley FR-1 Southern Maine 2:58.15 -
31 Madison Brown JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 3:12.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Sarah Edens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:57.92 3:11.73 2:28.78 2:47.19 2:33.38 -
22 Kayla Griffis FR-1 Southern Maine 2:49.63 2:33.92 2:30.78 3:02.19 2:37.06 -
25 Brianna Paczynski SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:22.77 2:32.73 2:12.81 2:06.17 2:46.01 -
26 Gisele Dormeus JR-3 Keiser University 2:37.78 2:39.48 3:32.07 2:53.05 2:49.65 -
27 Audrey Parios SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:21.14 2:36.44 2:34.74 2:19.44 2:50.04 -
28 Katherine Hersom JR-3 Southern Maine 3:01.32 2:06.58 2:18.55 2:56.19 2:51.05 -
29 Jayna Baldwin JR-3 Florida Memorial 2:40.89 2:32.34 2:18.64 2:58.01 2:51.16 -
30 Samantha Conley FR-1 Southern Maine 2:58.15 3:39.13 2:42.12 3:14.19 2:58.15 -
31 Madison Brown JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 3:54.34 3:46.66 4:09.71 3:25.53 3:12.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Harley Horsley FR-1 North Florida 2:21.56 2:35.72 2:10.24 1
10 Nicole Kurtz SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:25.29 2:48.54 1:47.52 -
11 Nyajock Pan JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 2:25.38 3:00.28 2:31.20 -
12 Jasmine Boyle JR-3 Southern Maine 2:26.82 2:09.21 1:55.99 -
13 Alex Orr   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:28.86 2:03.56 3:13.52 -
14 Mikaela Hakamaa FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:30.20 2:33.21 2:19.69 -
16 Whitney Teagle SO-2 Grinnell 2:31.63 3:09.54 1:52.21 -
17 Annika Hock SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:31.86 2:47.05 3:11.35 -
20 Haley Bantz FR-1 Southern Maine 2:34.41 2:54.49 3:09.93 -
21 Leanne Ellis   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:36.00 2:56.28 2:59.40 -
23 Alex Meneses SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:37.56 2:51.74 3:07.50 -
24 Jessica Brinson Freshman Unattached 2:40.87 2:00.66 2:07.09 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tayler Johnson JR-3 North Florida 1:58.38 2:08.02 1:51.50 2:25.91 2:05.27 2:32.80 2:17.65 10
2 Marina Levine JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:56.34 2:25.80 2:23.02 2:34.13 2:48.01 2:46.62 2:18.85 8
3 Caroline Cook SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:45.95 2:58.50 1:45.99 1:45.99 1:44.59 2:48.74 2:19.45 6
4 Kaitlin King JR-3 North Florida 2:38.67 1:48.12 2:21.82 2:07.78 1:50.93 1:48.12 2:20.41 5
5 Jennifer Estime   TruFit Athletics 1:51.07 2:16.38 2:52.93 2:12.16 1:52.48 2:29.03 2:20.59 4
6 Alexis Irwin SR-4 North Florida 2:32.15 2:18.07 1:54.12 2:56.10 1:41.44 2:33.56 2:20.88 3
7 Morgan Rodriguez JR-3 North Florida 2:13.03 2:56.90 2:22.94 2:27.18 2:28.60 1:53.22 2:21.52 2
9 Vanessa Philbert JR-3 North Florida 3:04.32 2:09.02 2:21.78 2:24.62 1:43.50 3:02.90 2:21.78 -
15 Briana Pollock FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:30.92 2:47.53 3:07.14 2:33.94 1:50.18 2:20.36 2:30.92 -
19 Zully Pascual Senior FAPUR 2:47.70 2:30.78 2:35.39 1:56.93 2:00.01 2:13.85 2:33.85 -