December 5, 2015
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emilie Cowan Freshman Unattached 1:10.97 1:27.73 2:03.22 1:38.57 1:52.37 1:13.93
2 Katie Spence SO-2 Williams 1:59.45 1:14.66 2:00.45 1:39.54 1:22.62 1:17.65
3 Caitlin Ubl FR-1 Williams 1:34.33 1:58.94 1:31.26 1:42.53 1:45.61 1:32.28
4 Leonie Rauls SO-2 Amherst 1:46.30 2:06.94 1:14.31 1:43.20 1:29.79 1:32.88
5 Kendall Leet-Otley JR-3 Williams 2:07.52 2:00.20 2:07.52 1:44.52 1:52.89 1:54.98
6 Caitlin Bailey SR-4 Wellesley 1:50.42 1:17.82 1:26.24 1:45.16 2:01.99 1:23.08
7 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 1:54.20 1:24.60 1:41.51 1:45.74 2:11.12 2:16.41
8 Laura Lee JR-3 Williams 1:24.96 1:55.76 1:20.72 1:46.20 1:33.46 2:10.63
9 Elise Pitmon SR-4 Williams 2:08.01 2:12.27 2:16.54 1:46.67 1:55.21 1:40.27
10 Meadeshia Mitchell SR-4 Smith 1:16.41 1:49.77 1:35.78 1:47.61 1:15.33 1:42.23
11 Danielle Griffin SO-2 Amherst 1:47.29 1:33.20 1:55.96 1:48.37 1:59.21 1:35.37
12 Danielle Crawford SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:57.73 1:34.62 2:10.93 1:50.02 2:23.03 1:55.53
13 Gianna Rocchio JR-3 Connecticut College 2:15.02 1:49.35 2:10.55 1:51.58 1:20.34 1:41.54
14 Haley Kennedy FR-1 Castleton University 1:51.01 2:07.83 2:02.23 1:52.13 1:58.86 2:13.44
15 Jenn Harris FR-1 Wellesley 1:53.31 2:06.77 2:06.77 1:52.18 1:55.55 1:53.31
16 Vanessa Monzon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:26.80 2:08.73 1:26.95 1:52.92 2:21.15 2:18.90
17 Holly Lindoe JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:10.00 1:51.75 1:52.89 1:54.03 2:13.42 1:41.49
18 Kayla Digiantommaso SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:44.54 1:46.95 2:21.79 2:00.16 2:01.37 1:44.54
19 Kendal Armstrong JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:58.37 1:46.04 1:27.55 2:03.30 1:32.48 2:39.06
20 Katiuska Sosa SR-4 CCNY 2:42.17 2:24.89 2:03.62 2:12.92 2:23.56 1:55.64
21 Allie Silverman SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:48.36 1:48.36 2:18.30 2:22.57 1:39.80 1:48.36
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emilie Cowan Freshman Unattached 1:38.57 1:26.75 1:31.67 1:38.57 1:38.57
2 Katie Spence SO-2 Williams 1:39.54 1:45.52 1:58.46 1:32.58 1:56.47
3 Caitlin Ubl FR-1 Williams 1:42.53 1:35.36 1:55.86 1:51.76 1:59.96
5 Kendall Leet-Otley JR-3 Williams 1:44.52 1:13.17 1:34.07 1:49.75 1:29.89
9 Elise Pitmon SR-4 Williams 1:46.67 1:30.67 2:16.54 1:54.14 2:09.07
10 Meadeshia Mitchell SR-4 Smith 1:47.61 1:56.22 1:52.99 2:02.68 1:37.93
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Caitlin Bailey SR-4 Wellesley 1:45.16 2:04.09 1:40.96 1:20.98 1:44.11 1:20.98 1:49.37
7 Brittany Gravallese FR-1 Keene State 1:45.74 2:11.12 1:40.46 1:34.11 2:10.06 1:49.97 1:59.49
8 Laura Lee JR-3 Williams 1:46.20 2:10.63 1:45.14 1:54.70 1:53.64 1:31.34 1:36.65
12 Danielle Crawford SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:50.02 2:07.63 2:07.63 1:40.12 2:16.43 2:23.03 1:23.62
16 Vanessa Monzon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:52.92 1:48.41 2:13.25 2:18.90 2:24.54 1:37.12 1:34.86
17 Holly Lindoe JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:54.03 1:57.45 2:13.42 2:22.54 1:51.75 1:48.33 1:34.65
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Leonie Rauls SO-2 Amherst 1:43.20 2:02.81 1:27.72 1:20.50 2:11.07 2:03.84
11 Danielle Griffin SO-2 Amherst 1:48.37 2:08.96 1:59.21 1:44.04 2:10.05 1:41.87
13 Gianna Rocchio JR-3 Connecticut College 1:51.58 2:10.55 2:03.86 1:48.24 2:08.32 2:12.78
14 Haley Kennedy FR-1 Castleton University 1:52.13 2:01.10 1:24.10 2:04.47 2:17.92 2:13.44
15 Jenn Harris FR-1 Wellesley 1:52.18 2:04.52 2:24.72 1:52.18 1:27.50 1:47.70
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Kayla Digiantommaso SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:00.16 2:25.40 1:57.76 2:02.57 1:46.95 2:32.61 1:34.93
19 Kendal Armstrong JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:03.30 1:50.97 2:31.66 2:36.60 1:41.11 2:24.27 1:37.41
20 Katiuska Sosa SR-4 CCNY 2:12.92 2:22.23 2:10.27 1:38.36 2:34.19 1:33.05 1:59.63
21 Allie Silverman SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:22.57 1:56.91 2:58.22 1:48.36 1:58.34 2:32.55 2:04.04