December 5, 2015
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Sims FR-1 Army West Point 4.96 8.41 5.45 6.89 7.38 5.93 8.69
2 Tyler Davis SO-2 Army West Point 5.91 6.82 8.07 6.95 5.43 5.08 7.44
3 Brandon Gooden   UNAT-Queensborough CC 5.29 6.07 7.22 7.14 7.43 6.86 7.72
4 Edward Marshall Senior Martin Luther King 6.52 8.17 6.88 7.16 6.73 6.02 5.88
5 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 5.91 5.76 5.84 7.20 7.92 8.72 7.64
6 Jamell Dacon SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.01 9.16 5.70 7.21 6.93 6.93 6.35
7 Bedan Dakin Senior UNAT-Queensborough CC 5.65 7.17 5.51 7.24 5.22 8.62 7.61
8 Joel Johnson   UNAT-Vassar 5.33 6.13 6.49 7.29 6.27 5.76 6.64
9 Kenner Broullire JR-3 Army West Point 7.01 5.47 8.79 7.38 7.09 6.42 5.47
10 Peter Winkeller   UNAT-Vassar 8.80 7.84 6.06 7.39 9.39 5.69 8.87
11 Dylan Manning   UNAT-Vassar 9.42 5.38 8.82 7.47 6.95 5.68 6.43
12 Jelani Washington   UNAT-Queensborough CC 5.70 5.33 5.78 7.50 6.08 9.68 6.90
13 Devin Earthly Freshman Army Prep 9.75 9.38 8.48 7.50 6.98 5.78 7.28
14 David Cospito Sophomore Martin Luther King 6.31 8.59 6.16 7.60 5.55 7.45 5.78
15 Greg Adams FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.89 5.90 9.81 7.66 6.82 8.81 6.59
16 Adriel Grant FR-1 Lehman 7.85 8.69 7.77 7.69 7.85 7.62 9.46
17 Benslimani McFarlane Junior Martin Luther King 9.55 5.51 6.44 7.76 8.85 8.00 6.44
18 Tristen Devlin FR-1 Cobleskill 6.68 8.40 7.78 7.85 7.15 6.68 6.36
19 Ignazio Comparetto JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 9.67 7.31 8.96 7.86 7.79 7.71 5.74
20 Joshua Graham   UNAT-Queensborough CC 7.22 6.34 8.67 8.02 7.78 5.70 5.86
21 James Comilang   UNAT-Queensborough CC 8.45 8.77 10.38 8.04 8.93 9.41 8.93
22 Kamar Taylor Sophomore Martin Luther King 7.52 8.43 9.75 8.26 7.93 9.34 5.87
23 aneil Headley FR-1 Cobleskill 8.47 6.48 10.79 8.30 8.47 8.97 6.40
24 Rasheem Kerr FR-1 Cobleskill 8.47 8.82 9.42 8.64 11.15 7.78 9.77
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ben Sims FR-1 Army West Point 6.89
2 Tyler Davis SO-2 Army West Point 6.95
4 Edward Marshall Senior Martin Luther King 7.16
5 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 7.20
9 Kenner Broullire JR-3 Army West Point 7.38
14 David Cospito Sophomore Martin Luther King 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brandon Gooden   UNAT-Queensborough CC 6.07 9.21 5.22 7.14
6 Jamell Dacon SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.16 9.09 8.30 7.21
8 Joel Johnson   UNAT-Vassar 7.29 8.90 8.61 7.29
13 Devin Earthly Freshman Army Prep 6.15 6.83 7.50 7.50
17 Benslimani McFarlane Junior Martin Luther King 9.86 6.21 6.99 7.76
18 Tristen Devlin FR-1 Cobleskill 5.97 8.17 8.48 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Bedan Dakin Senior UNAT-Queensborough CC 7.24
10 Peter Winkeller   UNAT-Vassar 7.39
12 Jelani Washington   UNAT-Queensborough CC 7.50
21 James Comilang   UNAT-Queensborough CC 8.04
23 aneil Headley FR-1 Cobleskill 8.30
24 Rasheem Kerr FR-1 Cobleskill 8.64
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dylan Manning   UNAT-Vassar 7.47 7.47 8.82 8.67 6.20 8.07 8.97
15 Greg Adams FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.51 7.66 8.12 9.43 8.28 5.98 8.89
16 Adriel Grant FR-1 Lehman 9.69 7.69 8.16 8.92 9.77 6.85 8.62
19 Ignazio Comparetto JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.24 7.86 7.47 7.00 9.83 8.41 7.47
20 Joshua Graham   UNAT-Queensborough CC 9.79 8.02 6.50 9.39 6.90 9.07 6.90
22 Kamar Taylor Sophomore Martin Luther King 9.17 8.26 8.02 9.83 6.78 6.86 10.08