February 12-13, 2016
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Scruggs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 5.61 6.75 7.43 8.17
2 Kabroderan Handsborough SR-4 Wayland Baptist 8.10 6.75 5.47 6.62
3 Ian Kerr SO-2 Western Texas College 5.41 6.93 7.42 6.93
4 Corey Bassett JR-3 Harding 5.36 6.95 8.00 6.54
5 Ricky Bell JR-3 Rogers State 5.39 7.00 6.58 7.77
6 Donetella Luckett SR-4 Harding 8.49 7.07 8.84 7.99

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kabroderan Handsborough SR-4 Wayland Baptist 6.77
2 Justin Scruggs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 6.79
3 Ricky Bell JR-3 Rogers State 6.89
4 Antwon Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 6.92
5 Donetella Luckett SR-4 Harding 6.93
6 Corey Bassett JR-3 Harding 6.94
7 Ivory Williams Senior Nike 6.95
8 Ian Kerr SO-2 Western Texas College 6.97
9 Timothy Barnes Sophomore Unattached 6.97
10 Djiron Lilley FR-1 Rogers State 6.98
11 Adrian Gibson SO-2 Colby CC 6.98
12 Isaiah McFail JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.00
13 Jacoby Lacey FR-1 Western Texas College 7.01
13 Magnus Scott JR-3 Langston 7.01
15 Jake Sharp   Unattached 7.02
15 Andre McGill FR-1 Garden City CC 7.02
17 Jason Crow   Unattached 7.03
18 Ricollis Jones SR-4 Langston 7.04
19 Slade Nordic SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.05
20 Elijah McGill SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.05
21 Devon Sanders SO-2 Wayland Baptist 7.06
22 Keson Payton FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.07
23 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 7.10
24 Ke'Voughn Manning FR-1 Allen County CC 7.11
25 Andrew Bishop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.13
26 Jalen Lewis SO-2 Western Texas College 7.14
27 Akiel Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.17
28 Xavier Harris SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.18
29 Kenny Waring FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.19
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Antwon Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 6.92 6.02
5 Donetella Luckett SR-4 Harding 6.93 6.59
6 Corey Bassett JR-3 Harding 6.94 8.96
9 Timothy Barnes Sophomore Unattached 6.97 9.00
12 Isaiah McFail JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.00 8.12
15 Andre McGill FR-1 Garden City CC 7.02 7.94
22 Keson Payton FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.07 9.20
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Justin Scruggs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 6.79 5.37 6.12
3 Ricky Bell JR-3 Rogers State 6.89 7.58 6.48
8 Ian Kerr SO-2 Western Texas College 6.97 8.86 5.16
19 Slade Nordic SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.05 7.48 5.86
20 Elijah McGill SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.05 8.46 5.71
21 Devon Sanders SO-2 Wayland Baptist 7.06 5.72 9.18
24 Ke'Voughn Manning FR-1 Allen County CC 7.11 5.76 9.25
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kabroderan Handsborough SR-4 Wayland Baptist 5.08 6.77 4.74 7.38 6.64
11 Adrian Gibson SO-2 Colby CC 7.82 6.98 6.77 5.52 5.94
13 Magnus Scott JR-3 Langston 7.15 7.01 6.73 5.68 7.93
17 Jason Crow   Unattached 5.28 7.03 6.68 6.40 5.84
25 Andrew Bishop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.14 7.13 6.78 8.63 6.56
28 Xavier Harris SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.39 7.18 7.18 8.91 5.60
29 Kenny Waring FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.27 7.19 6.40 5.97 6.83
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ivory Williams Senior Nike 8.27 6.95 7.51 6.47
10 Djiron Lilley FR-1 Rogers State 7.61 6.98 6.70 8.45
13 Jacoby Lacey FR-1 Western Texas College 8.56 7.01 5.61 6.66
15 Jake Sharp   Unattached 5.69 7.02 7.80 5.41
18 Ricollis Jones SR-4 Langston 7.04 7.04 8.38 7.96
23 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 7.53 7.10 5.33 8.45
26 Jalen Lewis SO-2 Western Texas College 6.07 7.14 7.57 6.36
27 Akiel Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.25 7.17 6.10 9.04

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donetella Luckett SR-4 Harding 8.59 6.81 7.70 4.88 6.87 5.57
2 Adrian Gibson SO-2 Colby CC 6.02 6.91 7.33 5.32 6.91 5.74
3 Elijah McGill SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.00 7.27 6.09 5.61 6.92 6.30
4 Isaiah McFail JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.34 8.41 6.19 8.69 6.95 7.16
5 Andre McGill FR-1 Garden City CC 6.27 6.69 8.50 8.29 6.96 6.96
6 Devon Sanders SO-2 Wayland Baptist 6.56 6.28 5.93 7.88 6.97 8.37
7 Magnus Scott JR-3 Langston 8.61 6.37 7.14 5.04 7.00 6.65
8 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 6.51 6.30 7.14 6.65 7.00 8.96
9 Akiel Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.31 5.05 6.87 6.10 7.01 5.54
10 Slade Nordic SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.52 7.52 6.18 5.69 7.02 6.88
11 Kenny Waring FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.95 8.43 5.76 8.01 7.02 5.97
12 Keson Payton FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.33 7.95 6.19 5.35 7.03 5.77
13 Timothy Barnes Sophomore Unattached 7.24 7.53 7.32 7.81 7.03 6.26
14 Ke'Voughn Manning FR-1 Allen County CC 7.83 8.39 8.04 7.20 7.05 7.27
15 Xavier Harris SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.18 5.79 7.97 6.07 7.05 6.84
16 Jalen Lewis SO-2 Western Texas College 7.98 7.91 6.50 7.63 7.06 8.33
17 A.J. West SO-2 Emporia St. 7.85 5.94 9.20 6.15 7.07 8.35
17 Patrick Williams FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.50 8.70 5.66 6.86 7.07 8.63
19 Stuart Lennemann FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.12 7.85 9.05 8.49 7.07 7.85
20 Brendan Black SO-2 Central Missouri 8.78 6.73 6.52 6.38 7.08 5.74
21 Troy Long SO-2 Wayland Baptist 6.02 7.37 8.85 6.16 7.08 9.14
22 tristin manning Freshman Texas A&M university 5.32 9.08 6.46 5.32 7.09 6.88
23 Warren Leak FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.11 8.52 8.88 5.97 7.10 6.18
24 Andre Bluiett Sophomore Unattached 7.83 5.69 6.26 5.12 7.11 5.55
25 Darby Smith FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.04 6.19 7.11 6.97 7.11 7.61
26 Nathan Blackwell FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.03 5.62 7.04 6.26 7.11 6.05
27 Kyle Evans FR-1 Emporia St. 7.34 6.13 8.48 6.13 7.12 6.06
28 Justin Breaux SR-4 Bacone 6.93 8.07 8.93 8.14 7.14 7.64
29 Owen Harrison SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6.57 8.71 8.21 7.22 7.14 8.36
30 Dorion Galvin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.86 7.00 5.29 5.79 7.14 9.29
31 Paxton Grayer SR-4 McMurry 8.54 7.03 7.82 5.02 7.17 5.09
32 Andrew Palmer SO-2 Central Missouri 5.60 6.90 6.54 7.11 7.18 9.12
33 Eli Sherrill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.33 8.55 8.69 8.12 7.18 9.19
33 Antonio Green FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.12 6.90 8.98 9.27 7.18 5.10
33 Darius Williams SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.75 9.05 7.69 5.75 7.18 9.12
36 Buck Wilson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.49 5.84 9.15 5.91 7.20 6.48
37 Drew Harms SO-2 Central Missouri 6.84 6.63 9.22 9.15 7.20 8.21
38 Dylan Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 6.84 6.77 6.12 8.28 7.20 6.27
39 Fabio Kammler FR-1 William Jewell 8.51 6.35 5.34 7.07 7.21 8.66
40 Kyran Trigg JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.43 9.09 5.56 8.44 7.21 8.22
41 Tomunci Whitfield SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.34 8.08 9.23 6.57 7.21 5.77
42 Micah Hayes FR-1 Emporia St. 6.36 8.02 6.29 6.14 7.22 7.66
43 Sawyer Pehkonen SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 9.27 7.75 6.30 7.90 7.24 7.10
44 SAMUEL HUNT II Junior Unattached 5.14 7.24 6.30 7.39 7.24 6.74
45 Guy Fenske JR-3 Nebraska 9.13 8.19 5.51 7.10 7.24 7.46
46 Austin Kruzich SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.61 8.19 9.27 8.62 7.24 6.38
47 Malcolm Dade FR-1 Emporia St. 5.30 6.46 6.82 5.95 7.25 5.66
48 Isaac Hamilton SR-4 McMurry 6.39 7.41 6.76 8.79 7.26 8.43
48 Cody Walton SO-2 Nebraska 6.90 6.47 8.50 5.59 7.26 9.37
50 Kiwanis Roberts FR-1 Langston 8.29 9.46 9.24 5.89 7.27 6.47
51 Kentrell Miller Senior Unattached 8.10 6.27 7.37 7.29 7.29 6.86
52 Austin Wallace JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8.18 7.38 9.13 5.62 7.30 7.60
53 Zach Meeker SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.30 9.15 9.52 9.15 7.32 5.86
54 Tyler Farris SO-2 St. Gregory's 6.84 6.18 8.02 6.33 7.35 5.88
55 Chris James JR-3 Central Missouri 7.36 7.36 7.81 6.41 7.36 5.23
56 Daniel Essien FR-1 William Jewell 5.76 6.20 7.75 7.09 7.38 6.20
57 Jawon Wilbourn FR-1 Colby CC 6.21 8.58 8.43 8.72 7.39 5.55
58 Lucas Da Silva FR-1 McMurry 7.41 5.34 9.19 6.38 7.41 7.64
59 Grant Smith FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.93 5.86 5.78 9.34 7.41 5.27
60 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 6.97 5.93 5.56 8.97 7.41 9.49
61 Keshon McFadden FR-1 Allen County CC 9.65 8.76 8.98 8.61 7.42 7.13
62 Tre' Smith FR-1 McMurry 5.36 8.49 6.18 5.21 7.44 6.63
63 Rye'll Dydell FR-1 William Jewell 9.12 8.30 8.00 5.76 7.47 8.97
64 Craig Oliver SO-2 McMurry 6.01 7.51 5.56 8.19 7.51 8.49
65 Maleek Tarver FR-1 McMurry 9.39 9.69 6.54 5.71 7.51 6.99
66 Dillon Gainey FR-1 McMurry 8.28 7.00 6.55 7.60 7.52 7.52
67 Derek Gainey FR-1 McMurry 8.74 7.38 8.96 8.89 7.53 8.29
68 Sam Lawson FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.67 9.52 7.55 8.01 7.55 6.04
69 Brady Vetter JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.42 6.80 6.27 7.86 7.55 5.36
69 Zac Dickey   Unattached 9.59 8.99 9.52 6.04 7.55 9.59
71 DeZean Gardner FR-1 McMurry 6.33 6.25 9.91 7.78 7.62 7.17
72 Taylor McKenzie FR-1 St. Gregory's 7.21 7.98 8.90 9.59 7.67 6.29
73 Brandon Fader FR-1 McMurry 8.08 7.39 9.09 8.16 7.77 8.55
74 Tyler Burrell FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.41 5.80 7.33 6.69 8.05 8.46
  JaQuan Johnson FR-1 Rogers State FS FS FS FS FS FS
  T.J. Molway FR-1 Pittsburg St. FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 A.J. West SO-2 Emporia St. 7.07
62 Tre' Smith FR-1 McMurry 7.44
65 Maleek Tarver FR-1 McMurry 7.51
66 Dillon Gainey FR-1 McMurry 7.52
71 DeZean Gardner FR-1 McMurry 7.62
73 Brandon Fader FR-1 McMurry 7.77
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Dylan Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 6.99 6.84 7.20
48 Cody Walton SO-2 Nebraska 5.38 6.61 7.26
64 Craig Oliver SO-2 McMurry 9.02 9.09 7.51
67 Derek Gainey FR-1 McMurry 6.63 5.58 7.53
68 Sam Lawson FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.59 5.74 7.55
72 Taylor McKenzie FR-1 St. Gregory's 9.90 7.98 7.67
74 Tyler Burrell FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.77 7.49 8.05
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Tyler Farris SO-2 St. Gregory's 7.50 5.15 8.46 5.59 6.18 6.84 7.35
55 Chris James JR-3 Central Missouri 7.44 9.13 5.38 8.84 5.74 7.81 7.36
56 Daniel Essien FR-1 William Jewell 6.35 5.47 7.53 6.42 8.93 8.79 7.38
57 Jawon Wilbourn FR-1 Colby CC 6.95 5.77 8.06 9.32 7.76 6.88 7.39
58 Lucas Da Silva FR-1 McMurry 8.53 9.64 9.56 5.78 5.93 8.30 7.41
59 Grant Smith FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5.41 9.34 7.49 6.38 6.45 7.86 7.41
60 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 6.97 9.49 8.45 8.45 6.30 5.56 7.41
  JaQuan Johnson FR-1 Rogers State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 SAMUEL HUNT II Junior Unattached 6.74 8.04 8.55 8.84 6.38 7.24
50 Kiwanis Roberts FR-1 Langston 7.35 8.15 5.67 6.91 9.24 7.27
53 Zach Meeker SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.20 8.20 6.96 8.50 9.30 7.32
61 Keshon McFadden FR-1 Allen County CC 8.09 5.57 6.90 7.50 5.64 7.42
63 Rye'll Dydell FR-1 William Jewell 6.73 9.49 7.03 7.70 6.43 7.47
69 Brady Vetter JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.42 8.38 8.76 9.06 7.40 7.55
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Paxton Grayer SR-4 McMurry 7.17
33 Darius Williams SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.18
37 Drew Harms SO-2 Central Missouri 7.20
39 Fabio Kammler FR-1 William Jewell 7.21
43 Sawyer Pehkonen SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.24
47 Malcolm Dade FR-1 Emporia St. 7.25
  T.J. Molway FR-1 Pittsburg St. FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Andre Bluiett Sophomore Unattached 7.11
29 Owen Harrison SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.14
32 Andrew Palmer SO-2 Central Missouri 7.18
33 Antonio Green FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.18
40 Kyran Trigg JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.21
41 Tomunci Whitfield SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.21
48 Isaac Hamilton SR-4 McMurry 7.26
52 Austin Wallace JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.30
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Kenny Waring FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.02 8.01
27 Kyle Evans FR-1 Emporia St. 7.12 8.41
28 Justin Breaux SR-4 Bacone 7.14 7.36
33 Eli Sherrill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.18 6.68
45 Guy Fenske JR-3 Nebraska 7.24 8.76
46 Austin Kruzich SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.24 5.72
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ke'Voughn Manning FR-1 Allen County CC 6.56 6.00 5.57 6.14 7.05 5.08 7.55
16 Jalen Lewis SO-2 Western Texas College 8.41 6.92 6.78 6.57 7.06 5.37 6.36
17 Patrick Williams FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.98 7.14 5.80 9.12 7.07 7.92 5.38
19 Stuart Lennemann FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.58 8.91 8.21 6.65 7.07 5.94 6.37
22 tristin manning Freshman Texas A&M university 5.32 8.51 7.38 8.16 7.09 4.97 8.94
25 Darby Smith FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.54 8.89 9.25 7.97 7.11 7.33 5.12
42 Micah Hayes FR-1 Emporia St. 5.78 5.49 7.15 5.85 7.22 6.43 6.07
69 Zac Dickey   Unattached 5.74 5.52 7.18 9.14 7.55 7.78 8.76
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Akiel Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.01 8.07 5.68 4.91 5.26
15 Xavier Harris SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.05 8.46 9.03 7.41 5.43
20 Brendan Black SO-2 Central Missouri 7.08 8.78 5.31 6.45 5.60
26 Nathan Blackwell FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.11 5.98 7.90 5.41 6.26
30 Dorion Galvin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.14 6.36 6.64 6.93 5.79
36 Buck Wilson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.20 8.43 7.06 5.91 8.00
51 Kentrell Miller Senior Unattached 7.29 6.57 7.80 9.48 9.12
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Donetella Luckett SR-4 Harding 6.87 6.26 5.09
2 Adrian Gibson SO-2 Colby CC 6.91 7.74 7.67
4 Isaiah McFail JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.95 6.61 7.79
7 Magnus Scott JR-3 Langston 7.00 8.54 6.86
10 Slade Nordic SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.02 8.78 8.36
21 Troy Long SO-2 Wayland Baptist 7.08 5.31 6.80
23 Warren Leak FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.10 7.39 8.17
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elijah McGill SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.85 6.92 8.10 6.92 7.55 5.26 7.34
5 Andre McGill FR-1 Garden City CC 5.78 6.96 6.48 7.03 7.17 7.52 7.59
6 Devon Sanders SO-2 Wayland Baptist 6.76 6.97 6.28 6.49 8.44 8.09 5.30
8 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 8.68 7.00 8.89 5.88 6.79 7.56 5.32
12 Keson Payton FR-1 Missouri Southern 5.00 7.03 7.17 7.74 7.88 8.37 7.60
13 Timothy Barnes Sophomore Unattached 8.86 7.03 7.10 6.82 7.95 8.16 9.07

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antwon Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 20.95 17.18 24.10 24.31 18.86 25.98 18.86
2 Kabroderan Handsborough SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.17 20.75 26.25 26.47 15.88 20.54 21.17
3 Ian Kerr SO-2 Western Texas College 21.63 27.04 24.45 21.85 17.74 25.74 20.77
4 Taysean Goodwin FR-1 Emporia St. 21.65 24.68 18.84 24.47 17.32 16.67 27.28
5 Jason Crow   Unattached 21.71 24.54 25.84 27.79 26.49 28.01 24.75
6 Justin Scruggs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.74 25.66 15.22 18.92 23.70 26.09 21.96
7 Chauncey Cooper FR-1 Western Texas College 21.84 26.87 25.99 20.53 17.69 23.15 21.84
8 Malik Jones FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.90 25.85 22.12 17.52 26.72 16.43 18.18
9 Andrew Bishop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.93 20.84 19.30 26.76 23.03 16.23 24.57
10 Akiel Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.98 17.37 25.72 20.89 20.23 20.67 18.25
11 James Liburd FR-1 Garden City CC 21.99 22.21 17.16 18.04 16.50 21.55 25.29
12 Jake Nelson SO-2 Nebraska 22.00 25.52 19.80 24.42 23.10 16.06 23.10
13 Elijah Lucy FR-1 Nebraska 22.02 28.19 17.40 24.45 19.38 15.64 24.01
14 Jason Yaw FR-1 Western Texas College 22.04 28.66 26.67 22.26 25.79 19.18 27.99
15 Wendel Allgood SO-2 Garden City CC 22.04 16.53 16.75 17.86 16.97 22.48 20.06
16 Slade Nordic SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.05 25.36 18.09 19.85 27.35 26.68 27.79
17 Kyle Evans FR-1 Emporia St. 22.19 16.42 27.96 22.19 18.20 17.76 17.98
18 Andre McGill FR-1 Garden City CC 22.21 27.32 17.11 28.65 25.32 28.65 15.77
19 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.23 25.79 19.12 26.01 19.34 24.90 16.90
20 Ke'Voughn Manning FR-1 Allen County CC 22.24 28.69 18.24 19.80 26.91 28.03 20.69
21 Adrian Gibson SO-2 Colby CC 22.26 25.60 21.60 23.15 19.15 16.70 26.94
22 Xavier Harris SO-2 Cloud County CC 22.28 16.27 15.60 17.83 23.62 17.61 17.38
23 Robin Black FR-1 Western Texas College 22.29 17.39 25.19 22.52 23.19 18.28 21.40
24 Fabio Kammler FR-1 William Jewell 22.30 19.85 28.10 25.43 28.77 22.53 20.30
25 Reggie Kincade SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.34 28.15 20.11 17.65 24.58 27.48 20.11
26 James Frisella SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.35 28.17 26.38 26.15 24.14 17.66 18.11
27 Jacoby Lacey FR-1 Western Texas College 22.40 21.96 17.70 21.73 27.11 28.45 18.60
28 Ricky Bell JR-3 Rogers State 22.40 27.11 22.85 19.94 15.91 21.06 22.40
29 LaChristopher Smith SO-2 Garden City CC 22.42 28.70 19.06 23.99 22.87 19.06 23.32
30 Nathan Blackwell FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.42 21.30 26.01 21.53 22.20 17.27 17.72
31 Stuart Lennemann FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.45 23.13 19.98 24.47 19.09 25.60 29.19
32 Kenny Waring FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.47 21.58 19.55 18.88 17.98 28.32 17.53
33 Owen Harrison SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.48 22.26 25.86 26.31 18.44 16.64 20.46
34 Justin Breaux SR-4 Bacone 22.48 19.11 19.11 19.56 21.81 28.55 17.09
35 Aaron Thacker SO-2 Johnson County CC 22.48 22.93 24.06 28.55 26.53 18.89 23.83
36 Joshua Newman SR-4 Lindenwood 22.48 28.78 18.44 20.46 17.99 22.71 26.31
37 Djiron Lilley FR-1 Rogers State 22.49 20.92 22.04 22.04 16.87 21.37 20.25
38 Warren Leak FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.53 20.06 16.90 24.11 20.73 17.58 26.36
39 Andre Bluiett Sophomore Unattached 22.53 28.84 19.15 25.91 28.39 20.51 26.81
40 Kenneth Combs SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 22.53 25.69 21.86 26.36 20.06 20.51 21.18
41 Eli Sherrill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.55 28.87 18.50 19.85 15.79 17.82 25.71
42 Aren Martin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.57 29.35 23.25 24.38 29.12 19.19 28.89
43 Patrick Williams FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.62 26.92 23.76 25.79 22.85 28.28 23.30
44 Sydney Ajanga SO-2 Colby CC 22.67 23.13 24.26 23.35 20.18 26.75 25.85
45 Troy Long SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.71 18.63 19.08 20.67 18.85 25.21 25.67
46 Ryan Kingland SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.72 28.18 25.22 18.18 26.59 28.63 29.54
47 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 22.73 23.64 23.42 29.55 23.19 27.73 24.78
48 Jalen Lewis SO-2 Western Texas College 22.80 26.68 20.52 17.33 17.33 20.98 22.80
49 Drew Harms SO-2 Central Missouri 22.80 18.93 25.31 22.35 17.33 28.05 23.72
50 Zondrae Lockwood SO-2 Garden City CC 22.80 23.94 20.30 24.63 17.56 20.07 21.21
50 Jordan Riffel   Unattached 22.80 26.22 16.65 26.22 17.33 22.12 15.96
52 Brendan Black SO-2 Central Missouri 22.81 22.59 24.41 21.45 18.02 19.16 18.94
53 Kevin Naceanceno SR-4 Harding 22.85 17.83 24.23 26.74 24.00 26.51 29.02
53 JaQuan Johnson FR-1 Rogers State 22.85 22.17 18.74 21.71 24.00 26.97 23.54
55 Jordan Reed FR-1 Emporia St. 22.86 23.55 26.29 21.95 23.32 29.04 18.75
56 Antonio Green FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.87 25.85 20.82 22.19 28.59 20.82 22.42
57 Ben Krause FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.88 16.02 22.20 29.06 22.20 17.39 16.94
58 Keshon McFadden FR-1 Allen County CC 22.90 24.28 28.86 26.57 24.74 27.71 21.99
59 Paxton Grayer SR-4 McMurry 22.90 19.24 21.07 26.80 29.32 25.19 26.34
60 Jacob Smith SO-2 Nebraska 22.91 17.87 18.10 29.10 24.52 16.27 28.64
61 Blake Alexander JR-3 William Jewell 22.91 22.68 24.52 25.21 25.89 17.64 20.16
62 Darius Williams SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.92 16.51 17.42 21.78 27.05 21.32 21.55
63 Kevin Philbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.93 16.06 27.29 29.13 29.81 18.12 26.83
64 Devon Wright SR-4 Dallas Baptist 22.93 22.93 28.21 17.20 19.49 21.79 28.21
65 Josh McClary FR-1 Johnson County CC 22.95 23.18 26.63 18.59 20.66 28.92 25.25
66 Isaiah McFail JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 22.99 23.45 22.30 25.52 17.94 22.30 20.24
67 Dylan Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 23.01 18.18 21.40 18.41 20.25 29.23 27.39
68 Dorion Galvin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.01 26.47 20.48 19.33 25.78 24.16 25.55
69 Andrew Palmer SO-2 Central Missouri 23.02 16.58 24.64 21.41 23.94 20.03 19.34
70 Austin Kruzich SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 23.02 18.88 18.88 18.42 17.73 19.34 17.27
71 Carlton Tarpley FR-1 Allen County CC 23.04 22.35 18.21 20.51 25.12 17.28 17.05
72 Victor Montgomery SO-2 Western Texas College 23.09 16.40 18.94 21.02 19.63 16.63 18.71
73 Isaac Hamilton SR-4 McMurry 23.10 28.19 17.56 28.88 23.34 27.96 17.33
74 James Willis SO-2 Central Missouri 23.16 28.72 20.38 20.85 27.10 21.31 28.03
75 Timothy Barnes Sophomore Unattached 23.18 28.28 23.65 25.50 22.95 21.10 25.97
76 Tyler Farris SO-2 St. Gregory's 23.28 22.82 21.42 28.17 29.57 19.56 17.46
77 Chris James JR-3 Central Missouri 23.30 19.11 21.21 26.33 24.47 29.83 18.41
78 Brady Vetter JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.90 25.82 23.43 22.23 21.75 27.97 22.23
79 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 23.98 19.67 23.02 30.70 23.50 17.03 29.98
80 Craig Oliver SO-2 McMurry 24.00 29.52 25.92 21.12 29.76 20.16 29.52
  Tomunci Whitfield SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Stuart Lennemann FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.25 22.23 22.23 22.45 23.80
46 Ryan Kingland SO-2 Dallas Baptist 25.45 21.59 25.22 22.72 26.13
59 Paxton Grayer SR-4 McMurry 19.24 23.36 19.24 22.90 19.47
62 Darius Williams SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 16.05 18.11 20.86 22.92 16.74
76 Tyler Farris SO-2 St. Gregory's 16.53 23.52 17.70 23.28 24.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Fabio Kammler FR-1 William Jewell 22.30 19.41 28.55 24.76 15.61 18.96 16.73
56 Antonio Green FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.87 27.45 29.74 16.01 19.90 20.82 27.68
57 Ben Krause FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.88 20.14 23.80 28.38 22.20 21.97 29.75
68 Dorion Galvin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.01 23.93 29.69 17.49 24.85 22.55 27.62
72 Victor Montgomery SO-2 Western Texas College 23.09 28.87 16.63 27.02 29.33 24.94 19.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Ke'Voughn Manning FR-1 Allen County CC 28.69 16.02 28.03 22.69 22.24
27 Jacoby Lacey FR-1 Western Texas College 20.84 17.03 20.16 20.61 22.40
50 Zondrae Lockwood SO-2 Garden City CC 25.31 24.17 27.59 29.42 22.80
53 JaQuan Johnson FR-1 Rogers State 24.91 17.83 29.25 26.28 22.85
77 Chris James JR-3 Central Missouri 27.27 28.66 24.00 18.64 23.30
79 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 28.78 20.15 28.30 25.42 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Adrian Gibson SO-2 Colby CC 19.37 24.04 22.26
39 Andre Bluiett Sophomore Unattached 26.59 22.76 22.53
44 Sydney Ajanga SO-2 Colby CC 28.79 19.50 22.67
49 Drew Harms SO-2 Central Missouri 24.17 29.64 22.80
70 Austin Kruzich SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 16.12 24.18 23.02
78 Brady Vetter JR-3 Missouri S&T 28.44 28.21 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Eli Sherrill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.55
58 Keshon McFadden FR-1 Allen County CC 22.90
74 James Willis SO-2 Central Missouri 23.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 James Liburd FR-1 Garden City CC 18.26 18.92 21.99
30 Nathan Blackwell FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.44 18.39 22.42
48 Jalen Lewis SO-2 Western Texas College 29.19 22.35 22.80
52 Brendan Black SO-2 Central Missouri 25.10 29.43 22.81
64 Devon Wright SR-4 Dallas Baptist 19.95 20.41 22.93
67 Dylan Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 25.55 26.01 23.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Joshua Newman SR-4 Lindenwood 20.24 23.61 29.23 26.31 22.48 25.86
37 Djiron Lilley FR-1 Rogers State 19.35 17.32 20.69 18.67 22.49 21.37
65 Josh McClary FR-1 Johnson County CC 20.43 26.63 18.59 21.35 22.95 17.22
66 Isaiah McFail JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 16.10 28.28 18.17 18.86 22.99 21.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Ricky Bell JR-3 Rogers State 16.36 22.40 18.37 23.97 20.39
33 Owen Harrison SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 21.14 22.48 20.01 28.55 16.86
38 Warren Leak FR-1 Missouri Southern 27.72 22.53 17.35 19.83 21.41
42 Aren Martin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.41 22.57 20.32 18.96 25.73
  Tomunci Whitfield SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Andre McGill FR-1 Garden City CC 22.21 18.22
25 Reggie Kincade SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.34 25.02
40 Kenneth Combs SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 22.53 20.96
43 Patrick Williams FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.62 23.30
45 Troy Long SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.71 18.17
80 Craig Oliver SO-2 McMurry 24.00 22.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kyle Evans FR-1 Emporia St. 21.97 25.08 20.20 16.87 17.53 22.19
29 LaChristopher Smith SO-2 Garden City CC 21.08 18.16 23.32 20.85 22.87 22.42
47 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 21.82 24.10 18.64 24.78 26.60 22.73
53 Kevin Naceanceno SR-4 Harding 20.34 22.85 24.23 16.91 16.68 22.85
63 Kevin Philbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.81 17.66 22.48 21.10 24.54 22.93
69 Andrew Palmer SO-2 Central Missouri 23.02 20.72 20.72 24.87 23.25 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jake Nelson SO-2 Nebraska 27.28 28.38 20.02 22.00 20.46 15.84
50 Jordan Riffel   Unattached 15.96 17.56 18.24 22.80 27.59 26.91
55 Jordan Reed FR-1 Emporia St. 27.21 24.24 24.92 22.86 27.66 22.18
61 Blake Alexander JR-3 William Jewell 18.10 25.89 24.29 22.91 19.48 22.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Akiel Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.98
16 Slade Nordic SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.05
19 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.23
22 Xavier Harris SO-2 Cloud County CC 22.28
32 Kenny Waring FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.47
71 Carlton Tarpley FR-1 Allen County CC 23.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Chauncey Cooper FR-1 Western Texas College 27.30 16.38 21.84
9 Andrew Bishop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.30 17.33 21.93
26 James Frisella SO-2 Missouri S&T 17.66 28.39 22.35
73 Isaac Hamilton SR-4 McMurry 27.26 19.64 23.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Taysean Goodwin FR-1 Emporia St. 21.65
13 Elijah Lucy FR-1 Nebraska 22.02
14 Jason Yaw FR-1 Western Texas College 22.04
35 Aaron Thacker SO-2 Johnson County CC 22.48
60 Jacob Smith SO-2 Nebraska 22.91
75 Timothy Barnes Sophomore Unattached 23.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Malik Jones FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.90 17.09 25.63
15 Wendel Allgood SO-2 Garden City CC 22.04 23.37 26.01
23 Robin Black FR-1 Western Texas College 22.29 18.73 27.20
34 Justin Breaux SR-4 Bacone 22.48 20.46 28.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antwon Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 16.35 20.95 18.02 15.30
2 Kabroderan Handsborough SR-4 Wayland Baptist 25.20 21.17 20.54 22.02
3 Ian Kerr SO-2 Western Texas College 20.12 21.63 17.31 20.34
5 Jason Crow   Unattached 20.19 21.71 18.02 17.81
6 Justin Scruggs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 16.74 21.74 15.87 25.66

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Shell 5 KC Smoke 55.20 38.83 46.78 42.57
2 Sonwabiso Skhosana Sophomore Unattached 50.08 40.63 47.24 42.99
3 Taysean Goodwin FR-1 Emporia St. 50.53 35.76 47.67 38.14
4 Joshua Helom SR-4 Wayland Baptist 39.11 55.80 47.69 37.68
5 Kelson Pierre SO-2 Wayland Baptist 54.45 36.78 47.76 44.90
6 Rajay Hamilton SO-2 Western Texas College 43.87 42.90 48.20 58.33
7 Osvaldo Granillo JR-3 Central Missouri 40.69 49.41 48.44 1:00.55
8 Jason Yaw FR-1 Western Texas College 47.05 44.14 48.50 38.32
9 Robin Black FR-1 Western Texas College 50.00 42.72 48.54 56.31
10 Mar'Keith Dokes SO-2 Coffeyville CC 59.71 33.98 48.54 47.09
11 Devon Sanders SO-2 Wayland Baptist 39.40 51.56 48.64 43.78
12 James Liburd FR-1 Garden City CC 51.70 54.14 48.77 45.36
13 Sawyer Pehkonen SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 41.08 40.10 48.90 54.28
14 Cameron Holmes FR-1 Nebraska 56.84 52.43 49.00 34.79
15 Parker Evans FR-1 Emporia St. 38.43 57.16 49.27 58.14
16 deandre jobe Freshman Unattached 1:03.59 38.45 49.29 58.17
17 Matthew Wright SR-4 Langston 48.52 55.95 49.51 56.94
18 Eric Williams SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 56.23 51.26 49.76 37.32
19 Andrew Reynolds SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:04.23 46.31 49.79 1:01.74
20 Nicholas Bartels SO-2 Nebraska 1:04.77 38.86 49.82 51.82
21 Daniel Mahurin SO-2 Johnson County CC 53.32 1:04.28 49.83 48.84
22 Jace Coppoc FR-1 Cloud County CC 41.89 50.36 49.86 50.86
23 Michael Brown FR-1 McMurry 43.53 45.03 50.03 58.04
24 Lanorris Graden FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 46.55 51.05 50.05 39.54
25 jonathan pierre Sophomore Unattached 56.61 39.58 50.09 1:03.62
26 James Frisella SO-2 Missouri S&T 48.12 1:01.15 50.12 54.13
27 Blake Fisher FR-1 Rogers State 51.80 50.80 50.29 56.33
28 LaChristopher Smith SO-2 Garden City CC 39.74 35.21 50.30 55.33
29 Nial Thomas SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:01.93 50.86 50.35 44.82
30 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 51.96 43.89 50.44 54.48
31 Luke Gilsinger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 50.99 46.45 50.48 43.92
32 Sydney Ajanga SO-2 Colby CC 36.36 59.08 50.49 46.45
33 Kurt van de Merwe SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:04.67 58.61 50.52 53.05
34 Joshua Newman SR-4 Lindenwood 50.54 41.45 50.54 54.59
35 Ben Dodson SR-4 St. Gregory's 46.00 1:03.70 50.55 53.08
36 Erick Quiroz SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 50.06 57.64 50.56 1:05.73
37 Boone Cady SO-2 Cloud County CC 59.70 55.65 50.59 56.66
38 Bryan Vinson FR-1 Langston 39.52 1:03.84 50.66 56.74
39 josh Vega SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:03.60 47.32 50.88 1:01.06
40 Stephan Hickman SO-2 Missouri S&T 46.38 57.08 50.96 1:00.14
41 Mark Jarecki SO-2 Nebraska 1:03.21 1:04.23 50.97 47.92
42 Michael Stone SO-2 Garden City CC 55.05 54.54 50.97 44.86
43 Carlton Tarpley FR-1 Allen County CC 58.65 57.63 51.00 1:00.18
44 Jordan Jackson Freshman Unattached 1:03.88 51.10 51.10 54.68
45 Aaron Lecesne SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:02.89 54.71 51.13 57.27
46 Kurtis Brondyke Senior The Other Guys 35.85 48.65 51.21 43.53
47 Rilwan Jimoh   Unattached 49.92 1:01.76 51.46 1:02.79
48 Kyle Kieborz FR-1 Johnson County CC 44.28 1:05.90 51.48 1:00.24
49 Clayton Honeycutt SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 53.56 1:02.83 51.50 1:04.38
50 JaQuan Johnson FR-1 Rogers State 1:04.47 52.09 51.57 52.09
51 Sterling Spicer JR-3 Central Missouri 57.29 39.23 51.61 44.39
52 Jannik Schueller FR-1 William Jewell 1:01.20 54.46 51.86 42.01
53 Thomas Hawkins SO-2 Missouri Southern 43.72 1:02.97 52.04 1:01.93
54 Garett Britton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.48 41.68 52.10 1:04.09
55 Randale Lambert SR-4 Central Missouri 49.49 41.06 52.64 38.96
56 Ricardo Colas FR-1 Garden City CC 54.07 41.35 53.01 44.00
57 Nathan Hammack FR-1 Rogers State 43.10 38.32 53.21 42.04
  Tyrone Leach SO-2 Garden City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jake Nelson SO-2 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Levar Russell SO-2 Southwest Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jeremiah Furlow SO-2 Langston DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Michael Brown FR-1 McMurry 1:00.04 50.03 46.03 1:00.54 48.53 40.03 38.03
38 Bryan Vinson FR-1 Langston 56.74 50.66 56.24 59.78 42.05 1:01.81 49.14
54 Garett Britton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:06.17 52.10 47.42 1:03.05 53.15 50.54 1:06.17
57 Nathan Hammack FR-1 Rogers State 1:00.13 53.21 40.98 46.30 44.70 1:05.98 37.78
  Jeremiah Furlow SO-2 Langston DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Lanorris Graden FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 50.05
35 Ben Dodson SR-4 St. Gregory's 50.55
36 Erick Quiroz SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 50.56
55 Randale Lambert SR-4 Central Missouri 52.64
56 Ricardo Colas FR-1 Garden City CC 53.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Michael Stone SO-2 Garden City CC 50.97
45 Aaron Lecesne SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 51.13
48 Kyle Kieborz FR-1 Johnson County CC 51.48
50 JaQuan Johnson FR-1 Rogers State 51.57
51 Sterling Spicer JR-3 Central Missouri 51.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Kurt van de Merwe SO-2 Cloud County CC 56.59 38.40 43.96 37.39 47.49 1:00.12 50.52
39 josh Vega SO-2 Wayland Baptist 44.78 56.99 45.80 47.32 58.52 1:05.13 50.88
46 Kurtis Brondyke Senior The Other Guys 46.09 1:02.48 36.88 54.80 57.87 42.51 51.21
49 Clayton Honeycutt SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 44.29 44.29 50.47 1:03.35 1:02.83 57.17 51.50
52 Jannik Schueller FR-1 William Jewell 1:03.79 51.35 56.53 57.05 38.38 48.75 51.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Parker Evans FR-1 Emporia St. 49.27 42.38 55.68 1:00.61
30 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 50.44 1:03.56 52.46 55.49
34 Joshua Newman SR-4 Lindenwood 50.54 35.38 1:02.17 48.02
41 Mark Jarecki SO-2 Nebraska 50.97 1:01.68 53.52 56.07
47 Rilwan Jimoh   Unattached 51.46 49.92 41.69 1:00.21
  Levar Russell SO-2 Southwest Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jace Coppoc FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:00.33 1:03.82 49.86 1:01.83 54.85
27 Blake Fisher FR-1 Rogers State 56.33 45.77 50.29 41.24 1:03.37
29 Nial Thomas SO-2 Southwest Baptist 45.32 35.75 50.35 36.76 42.80
31 Luke Gilsinger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 59.07 1:05.63 50.48 46.45 43.42
32 Sydney Ajanga SO-2 Colby CC 35.85 1:03.12 50.49 57.06 36.86
43 Carlton Tarpley FR-1 Allen County CC 48.45 48.45 51.00 47.43 56.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Matthew Wright SR-4 Langston 49.51 1:01.40
19 Andrew Reynolds SO-2 Wayland Baptist 49.79 1:02.74
25 jonathan pierre Sophomore Unattached 50.09 45.09
28 LaChristopher Smith SO-2 Garden City CC 50.30 47.79
37 Boone Cady SO-2 Cloud County CC 50.59 47.56
40 Stephan Hickman SO-2 Missouri S&T 50.96 36.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Devon Sanders SO-2 Wayland Baptist 35.02 57.89 46.70 48.64 48.64 58.86
14 Cameron Holmes FR-1 Nebraska 38.71 58.80 39.20 49.00 55.86 56.35
20 Nicholas Bartels SO-2 Nebraska 42.35 36.37 49.82 49.82 40.36 35.38
44 Jordan Jackson Freshman Unattached 1:02.86 1:00.30 45.48 51.10 52.13 1:02.35
53 Thomas Hawkins SO-2 Missouri Southern 42.68 1:05.05 54.13 52.04 45.80 1:07.14
  Tyrone Leach SO-2 Garden City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 James Liburd FR-1 Garden City CC 45.36 59.99 48.77 38.53 46.34
13 Sawyer Pehkonen SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 45.97 39.12 48.90 44.01 34.23
18 Eric Williams SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 47.28 35.83 49.76 1:03.70 50.26
21 Daniel Mahurin SO-2 Johnson County CC 53.32 51.83 49.83 1:04.78 56.81
26 James Frisella SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:03.16 50.12 50.12 57.14 50.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Taysean Goodwin FR-1 Emporia St. 59.59 52.44 47.67
4 Joshua Helom SR-4 Wayland Baptist 39.59 38.63 47.69
6 Rajay Hamilton SO-2 Western Texas College 38.08 38.08 48.20
7 Osvaldo Granillo JR-3 Central Missouri 42.15 53.77 48.44
10 Mar'Keith Dokes SO-2 Coffeyville CC 45.15 51.46 48.54
  Jake Nelson SO-2 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Shell 5 KC Smoke 51.46 51.93 46.78 57.08 47.72
2 Sonwabiso Skhosana Sophomore Unattached 57.64 1:00.94 47.24 44.41 43.94
5 Kelson Pierre SO-2 Wayland Baptist 35.82 57.32 47.76 53.50 43.94
8 Jason Yaw FR-1 Western Texas College 36.38 41.23 48.50 55.78 42.68
9 Robin Black FR-1 Western Texas College 44.66 38.35 48.54 1:02.14 43.69
16 deandre jobe Freshman Unattached 38.94 51.27 49.29 37.46 48.31

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajay Hamilton SO-2 Western Texas College 57.10 1:13.81 1:09.63
2 Kelson Pierre SO-2 Wayland Baptist 55.11 55.81 1:09.76
3 Tre Hinds FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:19.67 1:03.59 1:09.88
4 Luke Stenzel FR-1 Emporia St. 1:21.34 1:12.78 1:11.35
5 Joey Gonzalez SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:30.37 1:30.37 1:12.29
6 Elonte Battle JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.66 1:15.27 1:12.37
7 Marcus Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:20.50 1:15.42 1:12.52
8 Quorteze Levy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:00.97 55.89 1:12.58
9 Jace Coppoc FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:28.00 1:25.09 1:12.72
10 Kevin Dunn SR-4 Wayland Baptist 55.35 1:04.82 1:12.83
11 Sky Loving SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:29.00 54.72 1:12.95
12 Corbin Lowe SO-2 Central Missouri 54.20 1:30.82 1:13.24
13 Jamal Namous SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:30.37 1:28.90 1:13.47
14 Travis Sipe SR-4 Emporia St. 1:01.10 1:26.13 1:13.61
15 Kyle Nelson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 56.18 1:20.57 1:13.91
16 Jacob Holtmeier SO-2 Nebraska 1:06.57 54.73 1:13.96
17 Boone Cady SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:22.22 1:14.81 1:14.07
18 Aidan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 1:31.68 1:26.46 1:14.53
19 Andra Richardson SO-2 Bacone 1:19.08 1:10.13 1:14.60
20 John Gould Sophomore Unattached 1:09.54 1:03.56 1:14.77
21 Ben Dodson SR-4 St. Gregory's 1:18.60 1:30.57 1:14.85
22 Kurt van de Merwe SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:23.96 1:31.46 1:14.96
23 ORAINE WINT SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 1:03.76 1:25.52 1:15.01
24 John Hillhouse FR-1 Western Texas College 1:15.90 54.10 1:15.14
25 Mason ` Munoz FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:29.55 1:17.51 1:15.25
26 Luke Norris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:17.60 1:29.66 1:15.34
27 Marc Skipper FR-1 Garden City CC 57.31 59.57 1:15.40
28 Nathan Evans SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:16.96 1:22.24 1:15.45
29 Ben Grant SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:02.68 1:05.70 1:15.51
30 James Jennings FR-1 Missouri S&T 54.45 1:20.92 1:15.62
31 Tyrone Leach SO-2 Garden City CC 1:35.30 1:20.17 1:15.63
32 Jeremy Mason SO-2 Garden City CC 1:23.24 53.73 1:15.67
33 Andrew Bodicky SO-2 Central Missouri 58.02 1:20.92 1:16.34
34 Janoy Dean FR-1 Garden City CC 1:24.48 1:03.55 1:17.50
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kyle Nelson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 59.87 1:33.13 1:13.91 1:28.70 1:11.70
19 Andra Richardson SO-2 Bacone 55.95 1:25.79 1:14.60 1:19.83 1:22.81
26 Luke Norris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:37.95 1:25.14 1:15.34 1:33.43 1:21.37
30 James Jennings FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.21 52.94 1:15.62 1:22.43 1:38.31
33 Andrew Bodicky SO-2 Central Missouri 1:23.98 1:39.25 1:16.34 1:36.19 1:00.31
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 John Gould Sophomore Unattached 1:14.77
21 Ben Dodson SR-4 St. Gregory's 1:14.85
22 Kurt van de Merwe SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:14.96
28 Nathan Evans SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:15.45
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Jamal Namous SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:13.47 1:16.41 55.84
14 Travis Sipe SR-4 Emporia St. 1:13.61 51.53 1:06.99
17 Boone Cady SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:14.07 1:17.78 1:08.89
18 Aidan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 1:14.53 1:22.73 1:31.68
25 Mason ` Munoz FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:15.25 1:10.74 54.94
32 Jeremy Mason SO-2 Garden City CC 1:15.67 1:37.62 1:25.51
Men's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Marcus Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:03.82 1:12.52
9 Jace Coppoc FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:09.09 1:12.72
11 Sky Loving SR-4 Pittsburg St. 51.80 1:12.95
12 Corbin Lowe SO-2 Central Missouri 1:24.23 1:13.24
29 Ben Grant SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:35.15 1:15.51
Men's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Quorteze Levy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:12.58
10 Kevin Dunn SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:12.83
16 Jacob Holtmeier SO-2 Nebraska 1:13.96
34 Janoy Dean FR-1 Garden City CC 1:17.50
Men's 600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Luke Stenzel FR-1 Emporia St. 59.94 1:23.48 1:30.62 1:11.35
5 Joey Gonzalez SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:11.57 1:24.58 57.84 1:12.29
6 Elonte Battle JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:05.14 1:06.58 53.56 1:12.37
23 ORAINE WINT SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 1:16.51 1:00.01 1:27.02 1:15.01
31 Tyrone Leach SO-2 Garden City CC 1:07.31 1:19.42 1:10.34 1:15.63
Men's 600 Yards Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajay Hamilton SO-2 Western Texas College 52.23 50.14 51.53 1:09.63 56.40 1:13.81
2 Kelson Pierre SO-2 Wayland Baptist 57.21 1:04.88 1:20.23 1:09.76 1:04.88 1:18.83
3 Tre Hinds FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:25.26 1:28.75 1:16.87 1:09.88 1:29.45 58.00
24 John Hillhouse FR-1 Western Texas College 1:12.14 1:10.64 1:32.43 1:15.14 1:14.39 1:18.15
27 Marc Skipper FR-1 Garden City CC 1:00.32 1:01.08 59.57 1:15.40 1:26.71 1:22.19

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luis Romero JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:29.27 1:21.56 1:21.56 2:14.46 1:41.40 1:30.38 1:50.21
2 Clay Shepperson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:19.46 2:08.01 1:50.35 1:29.39 1:33.80 1:47.04 1:50.35
3 Tre Hinds FR-1 Wayland Baptist 2:08.82 1:34.40 2:17.71 1:37.73 1:48.83 1:35.51 1:51.05
4 Travis Hinton Jr.   Unattached 1:42.26 1:25.59 2:07.83 2:18.94 2:10.05 1:33.37 1:51.15
5 Thomas LaRoche SO-2 Emporia St. 1:29.38 1:40.55 2:21.89 2:06.25 2:01.78 1:42.79 1:51.72
6 Vinny Butera FR-1 Allen County CC 1:28.99 1:33.56 1:57.52 2:22.62 1:21.01 1:30.14 1:54.09
7 Hunter Swink SR-4 Oklahoma City 1:26.98 1:49.87 1:53.30 2:23.05 1:57.88 2:12.75 1:54.44
8 Keon Mays JR-3 McMurry 2:28.93 1:35.09 2:10.60 1:27.07 1:47.69 1:55.71 1:54.56
9 Dustin Nading FR-1 Colby CC 1:36.38 1:31.79 2:24.56 1:20.31 2:22.27 2:26.86 1:54.73
10 Rodney Henry FR-1 Garden City CC 1:28.35 2:08.51 2:24.58 2:10.81 2:23.43 1:28.35 1:54.74
11 Marcus Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:24.80 2:28.25 1:54.92 2:08.71 1:44.58 2:21.36 1:54.92
12 Tyler Percy JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:05.34 1:41.20 2:04.19 1:58.44 2:15.69 2:09.94 1:54.99
13 Brody Wild JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:14.73 1:27.52 2:12.43 2:10.12 2:10.12 1:40.18 1:55.15
14 Andrew Cobos SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:49.44 2:09.03 1:35.62 1:34.47 1:27.56 2:28.61 1:55.20
15 Keegan Gregg JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:24.38 1:48.66 2:17.56 1:39.41 1:53.28 2:03.69 1:55.59
16 Emory Lobley SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:26.98 2:04.99 1:41.85 2:23.51 1:21.02 2:23.51 1:55.73
17 Jayme Allen SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:29.31 2:02.69 1:52.27 2:28.15 1:44.17 1:23.34 1:55.74
18 Jacob Holtmeier SO-2 Nebraska 1:50.19 1:49.03 1:32.79 2:23.82 1:49.03 2:12.22 1:55.98
19 Adam Berhe SO-2 Wayland Baptist 2:13.70 1:58.59 1:44.64 1:58.59 1:51.61 2:02.08 1:56.26
20 Jacob Randle SO-2 Central Missouri 2:09.07 2:23.03 2:19.54 1:48.14 1:57.45 1:52.80 1:56.28
21 Jamal Namous SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:24.38 1:58.76 1:57.60 2:05.75 2:01.09 1:57.60 1:56.43
22 Robert Torres JR-3 St. Gregory's 2:13.17 1:52.14 1:53.31 1:31.12 1:57.98 1:55.65 1:56.81
23 Armando Rueda   Unattached 2:22.70 2:11.00 2:29.71 1:25.38 2:18.02 2:20.36 1:56.96
24 Zane Downing SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:41.80 2:13.40 2:28.61 1:31.27 1:38.29 1:39.46 1:57.01
25 Logan Shearer SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:00.53 1:38.30 1:55.85 2:14.58 1:48.83 2:06.39 1:57.02
26 Christopher Martin FR-1 Allen County CC 2:26.40 1:21.99 2:02.98 2:04.15 1:25.50 2:05.32 1:57.12
27 Julio Martinez 5 KC Smoke 2:28.81 2:04.20 1:57.17 2:29.98 2:04.20 2:27.64 1:57.17
28 Louis Tribble SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:33.80 2:04.29 2:31.26 1:33.80 2:12.50 2:25.39 1:57.25
29 Kevin Dunn SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:27.79 2:20.75 1:45.57 1:40.87 2:00.81 1:40.87 1:57.29
30 Josiah Huff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:45.67 1:53.89 1:45.67 2:06.81 2:29.11 1:57.41 1:57.41
31 Darren Payton SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:45.85 1:43.50 2:32.90 1:52.91 1:50.56 2:25.84 1:57.61
32 Joey Gonzalez SO-2 Wayland Baptist 2:33.72 1:45.24 2:28.99 1:48.78 1:52.33 2:27.80 1:58.24
33 Luis Osornio JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 2:03.09 2:09.01 1:52.44 1:42.97 2:12.56 2:30.31 1:58.35
34 Ryan Nielsen SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:46.60 1:39.49 1:26.47 2:17.39 1:32.39 2:13.84 1:58.44
35 Jordan Smith SR-4 Emporia St. 2:09.25 2:03.32 2:11.62 2:12.80 2:25.85 1:53.83 1:58.57
36 Garrett Cross SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:23.07 1:56.30 1:45.62 1:55.11 1:24.26 1:26.63 1:58.67
37 Kaleb Robling FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:51.66 2:27.29 2:01.16 1:23.15 1:42.15 2:34.42 1:58.78
38 Jackson Daube FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:37.84 1:43.80 2:20.79 1:40.22 1:34.26 1:30.68 1:59.31
39 Quorteze Levy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:48.60 2:18.44 1:28.32 2:08.89 2:18.44 2:33.95 1:59.34
40 Aaron Miller SO-2 Allen County CC 2:18.47 2:32.80 1:29.53 1:40.27 2:01.76 2:26.83 1:59.37
41 Kelvin Lau SR-4 Lindenwood 2:17.48 2:16.28 1:26.07 2:05.52 1:39.22 1:48.79 1:59.54
42 Alan Kroll   Unattached 2:21.13 2:18.74 2:04.39 2:24.72 2:16.35 2:29.50 1:59.60
43 Mason ` Munoz FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:40.60 1:39.40 2:00.96 2:21.32 1:35.81 2:04.55 1:59.76
44 Joseph Pierce FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:04.69 2:32.26 2:35.86 2:32.26 1:52.70 2:26.27 1:59.89
45 Olin Moody SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:16.94 1:49.31 1:55.32 2:06.13 2:26.55 2:08.53 2:00.12
46 Alex Skinner SR-4 Emporia St. 2:15.09 1:43.73 2:10.26 2:04.23 1:26.84 1:24.43 2:00.61
47 Anthony Todd SR-4 McMurry 1:54.59 2:18.72 2:31.99 2:27.16 2:25.95 2:24.75 2:00.62
48 John Hillhouse FR-1 Western Texas College 2:16.69 2:08.22 2:19.11 1:59.75 1:40.40 2:36.04 2:00.96
49 Kole Bryan SO-2 McMurry 2:20.32 2:16.69 1:53.71 2:05.80 2:29.99 1:27.10 2:00.96
50 Daniel Smith FR-1 McMurry 1:49.45 1:26.35 1:32.43 1:47.02 2:38.10 1:25.13 2:01.61
51 Brian Scherping SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:28.85 2:37.01 2:24.84 1:32.50 2:01.71 2:23.62 2:01.71
52 Zach McKinley FR-1 Lindenwood 1:45.42 2:28.33 2:38.13 2:02.58 1:45.42 2:07.49 2:02.58
53 George Celestine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:37.34 2:13.99 1:55.55 1:50.63 2:38.57 2:02.92 2:02.92
54 Vincent Lalang FR-1 Western Texas College 2:08.58 2:42.01 2:47.16 1:31.30 2:21.44 2:27.87 2:08.58
  Claudius Russell SO-2 Colby CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Julio Martinez 5 KC Smoke 1:57.17 2:21.78 1:53.66
38 Jackson Daube FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:59.31 1:46.19 1:41.42
39 Quorteze Levy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:59.34 2:26.79 2:26.79
43 Mason ` Munoz FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:59.76 2:15.33 1:53.78
46 Alex Skinner SR-4 Emporia St. 2:00.61 2:24.74 2:23.53
47 Anthony Todd SR-4 McMurry 2:00.62 1:41.32 2:24.75
49 Kole Bryan SO-2 McMurry 2:00.96 2:03.38 1:50.08
50 Daniel Smith FR-1 McMurry 2:01.61 2:08.91 2:18.64
53 George Celestine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:02.92 1:51.86 2:32.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Dustin Nading FR-1 Colby CC 2:03.91 1:54.73 1:47.85 1:27.20
34 Ryan Nielsen SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:22.91 1:58.44 1:50.15 1:48.97
36 Garrett Cross SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:11.73 1:58.67 1:55.11 2:16.47
37 Kaleb Robling FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:57.60 1:58.78 1:39.78 1:55.22
41 Kelvin Lau SR-4 Lindenwood 2:05.52 1:59.54 2:13.89 2:00.74
42 Alan Kroll   Unattached 1:33.29 1:59.60 1:46.45 2:22.33
44 Joseph Pierce FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:35.86 1:59.89 2:02.29 2:28.67
48 John Hillhouse FR-1 Western Texas College 2:31.20 2:00.96 2:32.41 2:25.16
51 Brian Scherping SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:09.02 2:01.71 2:18.75 1:36.15
52 Zach McKinley FR-1 Lindenwood 2:20.97 2:02.58 1:52.78 1:47.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Keegan Gregg JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:23.34 1:39.41 2:21.02 2:30.27 2:09.46 1:55.59 2:09.46
19 Adam Berhe SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:55.10 2:12.54 2:26.49 1:34.17 2:14.87 1:56.26 2:11.38
22 Robert Torres JR-3 St. Gregory's 1:27.61 1:33.45 1:27.61 2:27.18 2:22.51 1:56.81 2:09.66
24 Zane Downing SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:21.91 2:30.95 2:26.27 1:48.82 2:27.44 1:57.01 1:37.12
26 Christopher Martin FR-1 Allen County CC 1:29.02 1:52.44 2:01.81 2:28.75 2:00.64 1:57.12 1:41.90
28 Louis Tribble SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:34.98 2:04.29 1:46.70 2:03.12 2:28.91 1:57.25 1:46.70
29 Kevin Dunn SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:09.02 1:47.91 1:50.26 1:52.60 1:38.53 1:57.29 1:39.70
31 Darren Payton SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:29.39 1:50.56 1:54.09 1:29.39 1:30.56 1:57.61 1:49.38
33 Luis Osornio JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:35.87 1:55.99 1:54.80 1:26.40 2:24.39 1:58.35 1:28.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Vinny Butera FR-1 Allen County CC 2:08.93 1:39.26 1:54.09 1:54.09 1:38.12 1:23.29
10 Rodney Henry FR-1 Garden City CC 2:16.54 1:54.74 1:54.74 1:42.12 2:06.22 1:36.39
16 Emory Lobley SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:27.96 1:45.32 1:55.73 2:04.99 2:13.09 1:49.95
17 Jayme Allen SO-2 Johnson County CC 1:29.12 2:10.79 1:55.74 1:34.91 2:09.63 2:15.42
20 Jacob Randle SO-2 Central Missouri 1:37.68 1:50.47 1:56.28 2:21.87 2:28.84 1:41.17
21 Jamal Namous SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:02.26 1:38.97 1:56.43 1:49.45 2:03.42 1:34.31
25 Logan Shearer SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:42.98 2:11.07 1:57.02 2:32.13 1:53.51 1:23.09
30 Josiah Huff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:44.50 1:24.54 1:57.41 1:33.93 2:07.98 2:30.29
40 Aaron Miller SO-2 Allen County CC 1:36.69 2:10.12 1:59.37 1:30.73 1:55.79 2:01.76
54 Vincent Lalang FR-1 Western Texas College 1:41.58 2:06.01 2:08.58 2:20.16 2:36.87 2:17.58
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Hunter Swink SR-4 Oklahoma City 1:54.44
11 Marcus Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:54.92
12 Tyler Percy JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:54.99
13 Brody Wild JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:55.15
14 Andrew Cobos SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:55.20
32 Joey Gonzalez SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:58.24
45 Olin Moody SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:00.12
  Claudius Russell SO-2 Colby CC DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luis Romero JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:38.09 1:56.83 1:21.56 1:45.81 1:50.21 2:10.05
2 Clay Shepperson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:19.05 2:05.80 2:23.46 1:27.18 1:50.35 2:13.53
3 Tre Hinds FR-1 Wayland Baptist 2:01.05 1:44.39 1:35.51 2:11.04 1:51.05 1:52.16
4 Travis Hinton Jr.   Unattached 2:23.39 1:26.70 2:24.50 1:58.93 1:51.15 1:20.03
5 Thomas LaRoche SO-2 Emporia St. 2:18.54 1:53.96 2:15.19 1:39.43 1:51.72 1:56.19
8 Keon Mays JR-3 McMurry 2:27.79 2:26.64 1:23.63 2:10.60 1:54.56 1:32.80
18 Jacob Holtmeier SO-2 Nebraska 2:12.22 1:52.50 1:44.39 1:33.95 1:55.98 2:18.02
23 Armando Rueda   Unattached 1:28.89 2:22.70 1:51.12 1:58.13 1:56.96 1:35.91
35 Jordan Smith SR-4 Emporia St. 1:27.75 1:46.72 1:47.90 1:41.97 1:58.57 2:09.25

Men 1 Mile Run Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Randy Wasinger Senior KC Smoke 4:15.04
2 Michael Vercoe-Curtis SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:16.51
3 Fermin Villagran JR-3 Bacone 4:16.79
4 Camden Barrett FR-1 Harding 4:19.56
5 Travis Furtkamp JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:20.04
6 Alexander Burson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:20.18
7 Jake Powers   Dallas Baptist 4:23.13
8 Lawson Belcher SO-2 Harding 4:28.72
9 Boniface Kiptoo FR-1 Wayland Baptist 4:32.79

Men 1 Mile Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trent Phelps FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:19.42 3:27.19 5:18.55 4:18.98 5:18.55
2 Kyle Stocker SR-4 Missouri S&T 3:49.78 4:36.78 4:08.06 4:21.11 5:39.45
3 Stetson Rayas FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:08.28 4:21.25 4:02.97 4:21.25 3:08.10
4 Brian Wright SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:08.31 5:34.56 3:23.87 4:21.37 4:18.76
5 Brendon Hicks FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:52.99 5:24.61 3:52.99 4:21.78 3:58.22
6 Cole Bosley FR-1 Emporia St. 3:37.31 3:03.28 4:00.88 4:21.82 3:58.26
7 Ryan McSpadden JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:40.37 3:55.82 5:24.91 4:22.02 3:13.90
8 Daniel Claassen SR-4 Emporia St. 4:06.83 5:15.10 4:43.59 4:22.58 3:19.56
9 Colin Cernik JR-3 Lindenwood 4:34.57 4:02.89 4:39.85 4:24.01 3:28.57
10 Phillip Lagemann FR-1 Allen County CC 5:30.33 5:25.04 4:21.62 4:24.26 3:28.77
11 Zech VanFleet FR-1 Bacone 5:14.65 3:50.04 3:15.67 4:24.41 5:01.43
12 Alan Kroll   Unattached 5:14.74 5:01.51 4:53.58 4:24.48 5:38.54
13 Chryspus Muema SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:10.57 4:46.68 5:07.91 4:25.44 4:20.14
14 Robert Holcomb 5 KC Smoke 4:40.20 3:44.16 3:46.83 4:26.85 4:13.51
15 Andrew Daw JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:07.27 3:47.40 5:23.70 4:27.52 5:34.40
16 James Bowlin SR-4 Emporia St. 4:55.81 4:45.05 5:28.07 4:28.91 5:28.07
17 Josh McKinley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 3:49.39 4:51.46 5:13.05 4:29.87 5:50.84
18 Lucas Harrington FR-1 Oklahoma City 3:33.34 4:54.36 5:13.26 4:30.05 5:13.26
19 Andrew Rodgers JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:37.75 4:54.52 3:52.38 4:30.20 4:59.93
20 Luis Osornio JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4:23.12 4:25.83 5:49.92 4:31.25 5:25.50
21 Jonathon Falcon FR-1 Oklahoma City 3:37.41 5:28.83 5:07.09 4:31.76 4:01.87
22 Tucker Seise JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:31.91 3:13.06 5:37.17 4:31.91 3:53.85
23 Michael Benoit FR-1 McMurry 3:35.97 3:55.10 4:11.50 4:33.37 5:52.65
24 Bryan Corbaz Freshman Unattached 5:36.74 5:47.69 4:06.40 4:33.77 5:55.91
25 Issac Roldan FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:11.98 5:01.28 4:28.42 4:33.89 4:14.72
26 Luke Johnson FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:57.09 3:42.82 3:40.07 4:35.08 4:54.34
27 Terrance Nofire FR-1 Bacone 5:22.89 5:58.77 4:02.86 4:35.97 3:35.26
28 Aaron Meraz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:03.13 5:31.54 5:17.73 4:36.28 3:24.45
29 Jared Haltom FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:32.96 4:19.97 5:56.77 4:36.56 5:48.47
30 Erick Meza FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:58.82 5:56.92 5:59.69 4:36.68 5:54.15
31 Vincent Lalang FR-1 Western Texas College 4:17.49 5:32.25 5:12.87 4:36.87 5:43.32
32 Jean-Pierre Espinoza   KC Smoke 3:58.40 4:42.75 6:00.36 4:37.20 3:50.08
33 Jacob Buchanan Freshman Unattached 4:09.87 4:29.31 5:35.94 4:37.63 5:44.27
34 Braeden Arnold SO-2 Drury 3:53.35 3:56.13 3:39.46 4:37.79 3:42.24
35 Jerod Broadbooks FR-1 Lindenwood 3:38.50 3:58.11 5:52.96 4:40.12 4:26.12
36 Bo Porter SR-4 McMurry 5:51.07 3:27.83 4:46.47 4:40.85 5:20.17
37 David Winski FR-1 McMurry 4:17.62 3:49.00 3:43.27 4:46.24 3:49.00
38 Edgar Renteria SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:21.06 5:51.99 4:12.26 4:53.32 4:23.99
Men 1 Mile Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Chryspus Muema SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:25.44 4:33.41 3:32.36
18 Lucas Harrington FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:30.05 4:48.96 3:44.15
20 Luis Osornio JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4:31.25 4:09.55 4:14.98
22 Tucker Seise JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:31.91 4:53.67 4:02.00
23 Michael Benoit FR-1 McMurry 4:33.37 5:08.91 3:19.56
25 Issac Roldan FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:33.89 4:50.33 4:06.51
26 Luke Johnson FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:35.08 4:51.59 3:53.82
28 Aaron Meraz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:36.28 5:37.07 4:41.81
29 Jared Haltom FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:36.56 4:03.38 4:03.38
30 Erick Meza FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:36.68 3:21.98 4:31.15
32 Jean-Pierre Espinoza   KC Smoke 4:37.20 4:15.03 5:02.15
34 Braeden Arnold SO-2 Drury 4:37.79 3:22.79 3:47.79
38 Edgar Renteria SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:53.32 6:21.32 6:12.52
Men 1 Mile Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cole Bosley FR-1 Emporia St. 4:21.82 4:27.06 5:11.57 5:27.28 3:18.99 5:06.33 4:40.15
9 Colin Cernik JR-3 Lindenwood 4:24.01 4:42.49 4:00.25 3:54.97 5:43.22 5:35.30 5:43.22
11 Zech VanFleet FR-1 Bacone 4:24.41 3:34.18 5:09.36 3:50.04 5:01.43 3:47.40 4:11.19
12 Alan Kroll   Unattached 4:24.48 3:15.72 4:08.62 4:27.13 4:32.42 3:26.30 5:43.83
14 Robert Holcomb 5 KC Smoke 4:26.85 4:40.20 4:40.20 4:08.17 3:25.48 4:42.87 3:28.15
15 Andrew Daw JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:27.52 3:17.97 4:40.90 5:26.38 3:42.05 5:29.05 4:32.87
17 Josh McKinley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:29.87 4:19.08 3:46.69 5:31.94 3:38.60 4:13.68 4:16.38
21 Jonathon Falcon FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:31.76 3:29.26 3:51.00 4:04.59 5:15.25 3:59.15 5:31.55
27 Terrance Nofire FR-1 Bacone 4:35.97 4:11.14 4:30.45 5:11.85 4:58.05 4:44.25 5:36.69
33 Jacob Buchanan Freshman Unattached 4:37.63 5:33.16 4:01.54 4:23.75 4:37.63 3:14.34 4:48.74
35 Jerod Broadbooks FR-1 Lindenwood 4:40.12 4:12.11 4:51.33 6:01.36 5:52.96 5:58.56 5:38.95
36 Bo Porter SR-4 McMurry 4:40.85 5:56.68 5:45.45 4:52.09 4:18.39 5:20.17 4:09.96
37 David Winski FR-1 McMurry 4:46.24 4:20.48 5:00.56 4:00.45 6:06.39 4:20.48 5:14.87
Men 1 Mile Run Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trent Phelps FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:18.98
2 Kyle Stocker SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:21.11
3 Stetson Rayas FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:21.25
4 Brian Wright SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:21.37
5 Brendon Hicks FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:21.78
7 Ryan McSpadden JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:22.02
8 Daniel Claassen SR-4 Emporia St. 4:22.58
10 Phillip Lagemann FR-1 Allen County CC 4:24.26
16 James Bowlin SR-4 Emporia St. 4:28.91
19 Andrew Rodgers JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:30.20
24 Bryan Corbaz Freshman Unattached 4:33.77
31 Vincent Lalang FR-1 Western Texas College 4:36.87

Men 3000m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vincent Kiprop FR-1 Missouri Southern 8:20.26 10:30.33 8:00.25 7:25.24 10:50.34
2 Logan Green SR-4 Harding 8:22.27 8:52.41 10:17.80 9:22.55 7:06.93
3 David Mountford JR-3 Oklahoma City 8:23.83 6:32.99 6:27.95 7:33.45 10:04.60
4 Phillip Miller   Unattached 8:24.48 10:35.65 8:14.39 10:45.74 8:54.75
5 Baylor Harvey SO-2 Rogers State 8:25.28 7:29.70 6:39.18 8:20.23 9:51.18
6 Jeremiah Ort Senior Unattached 8:27.52 7:01.25 10:19.18 9:33.50 8:32.60
7 Larry Lopez SO-2 Harding 8:27.56 10:19.23 9:48.77 10:14.15 6:30.83
8 Roberto Diaz SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 8:29.18 7:33.17 9:45.56 10:36.48 10:05.93
9 Tyson Wieland JR-3 West Texas A&M 8:33.57 9:19.80 7:01.13 7:47.35 9:24.93
10 Kyle Broaddrick JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8:34.44 7:01.84 10:37.91 8:13.87 8:03.58
11 Michael Gawlick SR-4 Central Missouri 8:39.47 7:57.92 8:18.70 9:36.62 10:07.78
12 Joe Bindner SO-2 Missouri S&T 8:41.67 10:26.01 8:20.81 8:36.46 7:54.72
13 Dominick Fonseca FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:44.71 8:13.23 9:05.70 10:03.42 8:28.97
14 Reno Blum SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:54.60 10:25.49 8:49.26 7:45.11 6:40.95

Men 3000m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Sanchez-Pinto Sophomore Unattached 8:39.71 9:57.67 6:45.38 8:13.73 6:09.00 9:42.08 9:16.09
2 Ryan Bates FR-1 Nebraska 8:40.19 8:34.99 10:08.63 10:39.84 9:06.20 7:16.96 6:14.54
3 Andrew Cobos SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8:42.51 6:16.21 10:37.47 8:47.74 8:26.84 9:34.77 10:37.47
4 Trent Classen FR-1 Nebraska 8:42.71 7:39.99 9:34.99 10:32.48 6:42.49 10:11.57 9:34.99
5 Kirk Smith Senior Unattached 8:43.89 7:20.07 10:49.63 6:38.16 11:00.11 8:59.61 9:36.28
6 Colton Green Senior Unattached 8:46.98 6:56.32 10:37.65 9:02.79 7:06.86 6:29.97 9:50.22
7 Sisay Gillock SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 8:48.61 9:04.47 10:39.62 6:15.32 9:52.05 8:27.47 8:06.33
8 Tristan Owens Freshman Unattached 8:54.73 9:26.82 11:19.11 10:41.68 10:09.60 10:47.03 10:04.25
9 Nathan Tripp SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8:55.86 6:36.54 8:39.79 9:38.73 7:19.41 7:30.13 11:15.19
10 Ty Hughes SO-2 Central Missouri 8:55.92 8:29.13 8:18.41 11:20.62 9:12.00 8:45.21 6:15.15
11 Jonathan Adamson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8:57.79 8:41.66 10:13.08 11:28.38 9:30.06 10:23.84 7:53.26
12 Seth Whittington FR-1 Rogers State 8:58.07 7:48.12 7:10.46 10:51.07 7:26.60 10:08.02 9:51.88
13 Aaron Taylor FR-1 Emporia St. 8:59.73 8:48.94 6:17.82 7:06.39 10:20.69 8:54.34 9:21.32
14 Ren Bean JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8:59.99 9:16.19 10:42.59 7:01.20 8:54.59 8:16.79 9:43.19
15 Chris Marchman   Unattached 9:03.44 10:08.66 6:58.45 8:25.40 8:19.97 11:19.30 6:58.45
16 Andrew Curry FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:03.54 10:46.82 9:57.90 6:31.35 10:25.07 6:25.92 8:25.50
17 Chris Wood FR-1 William Jewell 9:03.57 9:41.62 9:52.50 9:25.32 9:36.19 11:19.47 9:03.57
18 Eduardo Roa JR-3 Bacone 9:04.08 10:47.46 10:42.02 7:20.71 6:53.50 8:58.64 7:42.47
19 Jose Fonseca JR-3 St. Gregory's 9:06.23 11:00.94 10:55.48 11:00.94 7:55.22 9:11.70 10:55.48
20 Steven Salvano Sophomore Unattached 9:09.35 7:13.99 9:58.80 7:30.47 10:15.28 7:35.96 11:32.19
21 Ryan Lang FR-1 Bacone 9:11.60 6:48.19 9:11.60 11:46.05 6:37.16 7:10.25 11:12.96
22 Michael Golian SO-2 Lindenwood 9:11.75 9:11.75 11:40.73 6:37.26 6:53.82 9:39.34 8:22.10
23 Edgar Renteria SO-2 Johnson County CC 9:13.48 11:48.46 11:42.92 6:44.04 10:14.37 9:24.55 7:50.46
24 Trace Greer FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:16.31 10:11.95 11:07.58 6:34.98 11:29.83 9:49.69 8:31.81
25 Justin Littleman FR-1 Bacone 9:17.22 6:46.77 11:36.53 9:06.08 10:24.09 9:22.80 6:52.35
26 Grant Knoll FR-1 Emporia St. 9:18.66 9:52.18 8:22.80 8:50.73 6:53.41 11:32.74 11:32.74
27 Brian Mosier JR-3 Emporia St. 9:21.66 7:40.57 6:38.78 9:44.13 7:01.25 7:40.57 9:10.43
28 Steeven Martinez FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9:23.06 11:43.83 9:23.06 8:04.24 9:11.80 8:43.65 7:24.82
29 Ryan Alexander FR-1 Rogers State 9:33.27 7:44.35 9:10.34 12:19.52 8:47.41 10:01.94 9:44.74
30 Daniel Driskill JR-3 Rogers State 9:41.21 9:35.40 7:10.10 7:04.29 11:20.02 9:00.53 9:06.34
Men 3000m Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tristan Owens Freshman Unattached 8:54.73 10:52.37 7:18.48 8:11.96 11:35.15
9 Nathan Tripp SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8:55.86 10:32.32 8:07.64 6:47.26 6:36.54
12 Seth Whittington FR-1 Rogers State 8:58.07 10:51.07 10:02.64 7:10.46 9:41.12
13 Aaron Taylor FR-1 Emporia St. 8:59.73 7:44.17 7:11.79 8:32.75 8:21.95
16 Andrew Curry FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:03.54 9:47.03 11:24.86 10:19.64 11:35.74
17 Chris Wood FR-1 William Jewell 9:03.57 9:36.19 9:30.75 9:52.50 10:52.29
19 Jose Fonseca JR-3 St. Gregory's 9:06.23 8:49.85 11:50.10 8:33.46 7:55.22
21 Ryan Lang FR-1 Bacone 9:11.60 10:17.80 10:06.76 11:57.08 7:10.25
22 Michael Golian SO-2 Lindenwood 9:11.75 8:38.65 7:04.85 8:00.03 8:33.13
23 Edgar Renteria SO-2 Johnson County CC 9:13.48 11:37.39 11:20.78 7:00.65 6:55.11
24 Trace Greer FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:16.31 9:33.00 11:46.52 10:28.63 7:41.74
26 Grant Knoll FR-1 Emporia St. 9:18.66 10:42.46 12:06.26 9:57.77 8:50.73
27 Brian Mosier JR-3 Emporia St. 9:21.66 12:10.16 9:16.05 7:40.57 11:36.46
29 Ryan Alexander FR-1 Rogers State 9:33.27 9:33.27 7:32.89 7:09.96 10:59.26
30 Daniel Driskill JR-3 Rogers State 9:41.21 7:15.91 8:19.84 11:54.89 12:18.14
Men 3000m Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Julian Sanchez-Pinto Sophomore Unattached 8:39.71 9:21.29
2 Ryan Bates FR-1 Nebraska 8:40.19 7:22.17
3 Andrew Cobos SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8:42.51 10:00.89
4 Trent Classen FR-1 Nebraska 8:42.71 7:29.53
5 Kirk Smith Senior Unattached 8:43.89 10:39.15
6 Colton Green Senior Unattached 8:46.98 10:06.03
7 Sisay Gillock SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 8:48.61 6:47.03
10 Ty Hughes SO-2 Central Missouri 8:55.92 8:18.41
11 Jonathan Adamson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8:57.79 8:20.15
14 Ren Bean JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8:59.99 11:20.39
15 Chris Marchman   Unattached 9:03.44 6:53.02
18 Eduardo Roa JR-3 Bacone 9:04.08 10:14.81
20 Steven Salvano Sophomore Unattached 9:09.35 11:48.67
25 Justin Littleman FR-1 Bacone 9:17.22 8:10.36
28 Steeven Martinez FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9:23.06 8:49.28

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juan Pacheco   Unattached 11:42.01 14:37.51 18:34.44 10:31.81
2 Drew Cargill SR-4 Southwest Baptist 15:05.93 14:39.54 14:48.34 15:14.73
3 Blake Whalen JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:32.52 14:41.33 15:51.84 12:46.76
4 Pedro Montoya SO-2 Allen County CC 11:29.71 14:44.24 11:12.03 19:09.52
5 Anthony Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:27.59 14:56.55 12:24.14 18:22.76
6 Chris Melgares   Unattached 11:58.46 14:58.07 11:40.50 14:04.19
7 Ben Barrows   Mule Track Club 15:01.38 15:01.38 11:34.07 12:19.14
8 Austin Bogina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12:51.69 15:07.87 12:24.46 14:22.48
9 Colby Kromminga JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11:03.44 15:08.82 14:32.47 13:37.94
10 Connor Stark JR-3 Pittsburg St. 16:32.12 15:10.20 12:53.67 18:03.14
11 Carlos Roa JR-3 Bacone 12:17.39 15:10.35 13:39.32 11:50.08
12 Richard Mora Junior Unattached 19:43.86 15:10.66 18:40.12 11:13.89
13 Bryant Keirns SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 13:59.12 15:12.08 12:27.91 18:05.38
14 brooks ballou   Unattached 14:57.26 15:15.57 19:41.09 17:32.91
15 Jacob Burch JR-3 Southwest Baptist 12:03.33 15:15.60 19:04.50 14:11.51
16 Raul Almaraz FR-1 Wayland Baptist 17:28.09 15:19.37 14:42.60 14:15.02
17 Brent Bailey Senior Unattached 20:00.03 15:30.25 18:08.40 10:51.18
18 Evan McQuirk FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 16:27.13 15:31.25 19:14.75 12:43.63
19 Jeremy Inman FR-1 Southwest Baptist 19:56.86 15:35.04 18:32.70 17:17.90
20 jason rowe SO-2 Wayland Baptist 15:27.60 15:36.97 17:48.15 12:57.69
21 Bradley Richard FR-1 Pittsburg St. 20:14.95 15:49.18 18:11.56 20:33.94
22 Connor Crabtree SO-2 Missouri S&T 17:38.63 15:53.72 15:34.65 11:36.22
23 Ulisses Lopez SR-4 Wayland Baptist 18:45.41 15:53.73 20:01.70 14:27.90
24 Brian Newkirk SO-2 Emporia St. 20:11.65 15:54.05 12:33.70 19:14.40
25 Diego Sanchez JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 14:47.48 15:54.28 15:16.11 14:28.40
26 Michael Frazier Junior Unattached 12:53.55 15:54.99 19:53.74 18:18.24
27 Jake Weith FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 18:49.49 15:57.19 17:13.77 14:21.48
28 Gabriel Underwood SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:38.52 15:57.67 15:00.21 11:29.53
29 Aaron Meraz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 12:55.79 15:57.76 19:38.05 19:18.89
30 Ethan Hartzell SO-2 Pittsburg St. 19:58.72 15:58.97 15:49.38 13:06.36
31 Cameron Byrley SO-2 Drury 19:01.62 15:59.34 12:57.07 12:37.88
32 Michael Benoit FR-1 McMurry 11:41.48 16:00.92 15:22.49 13:46.40
33 Danny Deposki Senior Unattached 13:27.50 16:01.31 12:29.83 17:27.83
34 Logan Prescott SR-4 Drury 17:57.90 16:02.41 18:36.40 12:49.93
35 Noel Figueroa Junior Unattached 19:59.27 16:07.15 20:28.28 20:28.28
36 Sam Schmidt SO-2 Johnson County CC 19:11.94 16:08.01 11:36.97 16:46.73
37 Jeremy Brittain SO-2 Allen County CC 15:02.35 16:10.26 16:49.07 19:43.72
38 Jersey Boydstun SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 14:23.94 16:10.71 20:23.10 14:23.94
39 Trevor Montgomery FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 20:25.94 16:20.75 19:07.48 13:53.64
40 Farhan Abdillahi FR-1 Garden City CC 15:23.87 16:33.40 20:41.75 20:31.82
41 Koby Bird FR-1 Missouri S&T 19:04.84 16:44.24 18:34.71 15:33.95
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Jacob Burch JR-3 Southwest Baptist 19:50.28 15:15.60
17 Brent Bailey Senior Unattached 12:24.20 15:30.25
19 Jeremy Inman FR-1 Southwest Baptist 19:19.45 15:35.04
21 Bradley Richard FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12:39.35 15:49.18
22 Connor Crabtree SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:50.95 15:53.72
24 Brian Newkirk SO-2 Emporia St. 14:28.19 15:54.05
25 Diego Sanchez JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 19:43.31 15:54.28
26 Michael Frazier Junior Unattached 20:22.39 15:54.99
27 Jake Weith FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 14:02.33 15:57.19
28 Gabriel Underwood SO-2 Missouri S&T 14:50.64 15:57.67
29 Aaron Meraz FR-1 Dallas Baptist 19:57.20 15:57.76
30 Ethan Hartzell SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11:20.87 15:58.97
31 Cameron Byrley SO-2 Drury 15:40.16 15:59.34
32 Michael Benoit FR-1 McMurry 13:07.96 16:00.92
33 Danny Deposki Senior Unattached 14:34.80 16:01.31
34 Logan Prescott SR-4 Drury 17:29.03 16:02.41
35 Noel Figueroa Junior Unattached 12:44.05 16:07.15
36 Sam Schmidt SO-2 Johnson County CC 11:27.29 16:08.01
37 Jeremy Brittain SO-2 Allen County CC 17:56.99 16:10.26
38 Jersey Boydstun SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 13:06.28 16:10.71
40 Farhan Abdillahi FR-1 Garden City CC 17:52.88 16:33.40
41 Koby Bird FR-1 Missouri S&T 14:53.78 16:44.24
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juan Pacheco   Unattached 15:38.94 14:37.51 13:53.64 17:15.47 10:31.81 11:33.24
2 Drew Cargill SR-4 Southwest Baptist 10:15.68 14:39.54 18:54.61 16:33.88 18:54.61 17:35.45
3 Blake Whalen JR-3 West Texas A&M 11:27.44 14:41.33 13:30.83 12:37.95 13:30.83 17:19.97
4 Pedro Montoya SO-2 Allen County CC 10:54.34 14:44.24 11:56.24 10:45.50 11:38.55 19:09.52
5 Anthony Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:36.55 14:56.55 13:00.00 16:08.28 12:24.14 18:13.80
6 Chris Melgares   Unattached 17:57.69 14:58.07 17:39.73 11:40.50 16:54.82 16:54.82
7 Ben Barrows   Mule Track Club 12:01.11 15:01.38 18:46.73 16:13.49 15:01.38 16:13.49
8 Austin Bogina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17:24.05 15:07.87 12:51.69 13:46.17 14:49.72 10:35.51
9 Colby Kromminga JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15:27.00 15:08.82 14:32.47 11:03.44 19:41.47 16:12.44
10 Connor Stark JR-3 Pittsburg St. 16:32.12 15:10.20 18:21.35 16:13.92 17:35.84 12:53.67
11 Carlos Roa JR-3 Bacone 12:53.80 15:10.35 18:30.63 15:55.87 11:40.97 12:17.39
12 Richard Mora Junior Unattached 13:12.28 15:10.66 18:49.22 11:59.43 17:09.05 15:56.20
13 Bryant Keirns SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 14:44.72 15:12.08 10:56.70 16:43.29 14:08.24 15:12.08
14 brooks ballou   Unattached 18:27.84 15:15.57 11:44.99 14:20.64 13:16.55 11:44.99
16 Raul Almaraz FR-1 Wayland Baptist 16:32.92 15:19.37 14:33.41 18:41.64 19:45.99 16:51.31
18 Evan McQuirk FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 13:48.82 15:31.25 18:18.88 12:25.00 11:57.07 19:52.00
20 jason rowe SO-2 Wayland Baptist 19:31.22 15:36.97 16:05.08 18:44.37 13:44.54 12:10.84
23 Ulisses Lopez SR-4 Wayland Baptist 13:59.29 15:53.73 11:26.69 15:15.58 12:14.38 19:04.48
39 Trevor Montgomery FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12:05.76 16:20.75 11:36.34 17:19.60 14:52.49 21:14.98

Men 60m Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Barnum Senior Unattached 8.17
2 Blake Alexander JR-3 William Jewell 8.17
3 Darryl Brookins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.23
4 Damique Rose FR-1 Colby CC 8.27
5 Kelvin Almonte FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.27
6 Josiah Norville Senior Great Lakes Athletics 8.31

Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Norville Senior Great Lakes Athletics 8.36 8.36 8.11 6.09 8.20
2 Dylan Barnum Senior Unattached 5.79 7.27 8.26 6.20 7.93
3 Darryl Brookins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.20 10.27 8.28 7.62 10.27
4 Blake Alexander JR-3 William Jewell 9.79 8.63 8.29 10.12 10.12
5 Kelvin Almonte FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.37 7.63 8.29 7.46 8.46
6 Damique Rose FR-1 Colby CC 8.11 6.61 8.36 6.44 6.69
7 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 7.62 10.13 8.37 8.96 8.63
8 Kurtis Brondyke Senior The Other Guys 8.33 10.77 8.41 10.10 5.89
9 Keshon McFadden FR-1 Allen County CC 10.64 7.43 8.44 10.89 7.68
10 Nicholas Bartels SO-2 Nebraska 8.21 8.72 8.46 10.92 9.14
11 Victor Montgomery SO-2 Western Texas College 9.94 9.09 8.49 10.96 7.31
12 Cody Walton SO-2 Nebraska 9.69 7.91 8.50 9.35 9.78
13 Landon Huslig SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 10.05 7.66 8.51 10.64 8.09
14 Wyatt Sander SO-2 Emporia St. 10.40 9.97 8.52 6.99 10.74
15 clement barbier FR-1 Johnson County CC 9.84 9.32 8.55 11.12 8.21
16 Luke Norris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.86 10.37 8.57 9.09 10.89
17 Brock Pettiet FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.86 6.05 8.63 6.65 9.84
18 Jose Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.52 10.63 8.64 6.66 8.04
19 Lanorris Graden FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.95 9.51 8.64 8.21 6.92
20 Daquvon Piolet JR-3 Langston 9.52 9.61 8.65 7.62 8.91
21 Zack Lakeit FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.82 8.39 8.65 6.49 7.79
22 Jordan Washington Freshman Unattached 11.31 9.05 8.70 6.18 6.09
23 Alazae Hester-Taylor FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.28 9.77 8.72 7.07 9.86
24 Jared Page FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.90 7.60 8.73 7.08 9.08
25 Louis Simon SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9.53 7.78 8.74 9.88 9.18
26 Jimmy Scott JR-3 Central Missouri 6.95 7.83 8.79 6.68 8.79
27 Andrew Bodicky SO-2 Central Missouri 8.63 8.89 8.80 6.16 7.40
28 Seth Topham JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.54 8.13 8.83 8.57 9.54
29 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 9.66 7.36 8.86 7.71 10.90
30 Iman Glanton SO-2 Garden City CC 11.00 8.91 9.09 11.09 7.91
31 Austin Trolinger FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.42 8.77 9.13 6.67 10.50
  Austin Wallace JR-3 Oklahoma Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Dylan Barnum Senior Unattached 8.26 10.49
8 Kurtis Brondyke Senior The Other Guys 8.41 9.51
10 Nicholas Bartels SO-2 Nebraska 8.46 7.79
14 Wyatt Sander SO-2 Emporia St. 8.52 8.52
17 Brock Pettiet FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.63 6.13
21 Zack Lakeit FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.65 8.74
23 Alazae Hester-Taylor FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.72 6.89
27 Andrew Bodicky SO-2 Central Missouri 8.80 8.36
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josiah Norville Senior Great Lakes Athletics 8.11
3 Darryl Brookins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.28
13 Landon Huslig SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 8.51
15 clement barbier FR-1 Johnson County CC 8.55
20 Daquvon Piolet JR-3 Langston 8.65
22 Jordan Washington Freshman Unattached 8.70
24 Jared Page FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.73
  Austin Wallace JR-3 Oklahoma Christian DNF
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Blake Alexander JR-3 William Jewell 8.29 9.04
5 Kelvin Almonte FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.29 6.64
11 Victor Montgomery SO-2 Western Texas College 8.49 6.71
16 Luke Norris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.57 10.29
18 Jose Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.64 6.31
29 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 8.86 9.66
30 Iman Glanton SO-2 Garden City CC 9.09 9.00
31 Austin Trolinger FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.13 7.58
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Damique Rose FR-1 Colby CC 9.87 8.36
7 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 8.88 8.37
9 Keshon McFadden FR-1 Allen County CC 7.01 8.44
12 Cody Walton SO-2 Nebraska 8.16 8.50
19 Lanorris Graden FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.16 8.64
25 Louis Simon SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.52 8.74
26 Jimmy Scott JR-3 Central Missouri 10.90 8.79
28 Seth Topham JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.95 8.83

Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jose Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.25 8.41
2 Luke Norris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 9.49 8.47
3 Jared Page FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.94 8.48
4 Brock Pettiet FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.80 8.50
5 Zack Lakeit FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.60 8.53
6 Daquvon Piolet JR-3 Langston 10.70 8.56
7 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 6.29 8.61
8 Seth Topham JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.82 8.69
9 Jimmy Scott JR-3 Central Missouri 6.44 8.70
10 Iman Glanton SO-2 Garden City CC 10.11 8.71
11 clement barbier FR-1 Johnson County CC 8.67 8.75
12 Andrew Bodicky SO-2 Central Missouri 6.69 8.80
13 Alazae Hester-Taylor FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.66 8.88
14 Austin Wallace JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8.73 8.90
15 Austin Trolinger FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.37 9.01
16 Lanorris Graden FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.02 9.02
17 Nathan Hammack FR-1 Rogers State 6.44 9.07
18 Guy Fenske JR-3 Nebraska 8.09 9.08
19 Quorteze Levy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.26 9.08
20 Garett Britton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.98 9.16
21 Colton Simmons SR-4 William Jewell 9.96 9.22
  SAMUEL HUNT II Junior Unattached FS FS
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jared Page FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.18 10.35 8.48 7.38 9.50 6.70 7.04
14 Austin Wallace JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8.55 9.79 8.90 10.68 8.90 11.22 9.17
15 Austin Trolinger FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.65 8.92 9.01 6.58 8.38 9.01 10.55
17 Nathan Hammack FR-1 Rogers State 7.53 11.70 9.07 9.62 9.80 11.34 6.81
18 Guy Fenske JR-3 Nebraska 6.90 11.26 9.08 11.17 11.63 7.09 9.90
21 Colton Simmons SR-4 William Jewell 10.24 10.88 9.22 8.86 8.76 9.04 8.58
  SAMUEL HUNT II Junior Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jose Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.43 8.41
4 Brock Pettiet FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.54 8.50
7 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 8.96 8.61
8 Seth Topham JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.09 8.69
12 Andrew Bodicky SO-2 Central Missouri 9.77 8.80
16 Lanorris Graden FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.65 9.02
19 Quorteze Levy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.45 9.08
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Luke Norris JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.47 6.53 10.34 7.88 10.42 10.17
5 Zack Lakeit FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.53 7.77 7.00 6.06 8.79 10.84
6 Daquvon Piolet JR-3 Langston 8.56 7.19 6.85 7.45 9.68 9.85
9 Jimmy Scott JR-3 Central Missouri 8.70 7.49 10.01 10.62 6.09 10.01
10 Iman Glanton SO-2 Garden City CC 8.71 9.67 6.36 10.28 7.06 8.54
11 clement barbier FR-1 Johnson County CC 8.75 6.13 9.63 7.00 8.40 11.38
13 Alazae Hester-Taylor FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.88 8.44 7.37 11.37 11.37 8.26
20 Garett Britton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.16 10.54 9.62 7.61 11.18 10.08

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
0 Langston
(B>)
B Daquvon Piolet, Kiwanis Roberts, Marcus Eggleston DNF
1 Western Texas College A Antwon Smith, Jason Yaw, Robin Black, Rajay Hamilton 3:13.63
2 Pittsburg St. A Tanner McNutt, Aren Martin, Elonte Battle, Jared Page 3:13.79
3 Emporia St. A Parker Evans, Luke Stenzel, Wyatt Sander, Taysean Goodwin 3:14.40
4 Oklahoma Christian A Sawyer Pehkonen, Landon Huslig, Ryan Lutterloh, Joshua Jones 3:14.54
5 Nebraska A Nicholas Bartels, Jake Nelson, Elijah Lucy, Cameron Holmes 3:14.79
6 Harding A James Bowie, Tyler Cardillo, Dillon Bagwell, Kevin Naceanceno 3:16.13
7 TAMU-Commerce A Lanorris Graden, Steeven Martinez, Erick Quiroz, Luis Romero 3:18.56
8 Central Missouri A Omari McDonald, Marquis Jones, Jacob Randle, Osvaldo Granillo 3:18.78
9 Garden City CC A LaChristophe Smith, Wendel Allgood, Tyrone Leach, James Liburd 3:19.05
10 Wayland Baptist A Joshua Helom, Andrew Reynolds, josh Vega, Devon Sanders 3:19.82
11 Allen County CC A Ke'Voughn Manning, Keshon McFadden, Carlton Tarpley, Aaron Miller 3:19.95
12 Cloud County CC A Jace Coppoc, Kevin Philbert, Kurt van de Merwe, Boone Cady 3:20.31
13 Missouri Southern A Desmond Williams, Jacob Sholl, Thomas Hawkins, Brandon Callicutt 3:20.39
14 Coffeyville CC A Malik Jones, Marcus Smith, Kyle Nelson, Dorion Galvin 3:20.73
15 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Luke Norris, Sky Loving, Slade Nordic, Nicholas Benton 3:20.76
16 McMurry A Michael Brown, Keon Mays, Kole Bryan, Daniel Smith 3:21.55
17 Neosho County CC A Jordan Thomas, Nathan Blackwell, Patrick Williams, Darren Payton 3:23.30
18 Langston A Bryan Vinson, Matthew Wright, Gerald Hartford, Magnus Scott 3:23.34
19 Missouri S&T A James Frisella, Tyler Percy, Stephan Hickman, Logan Shearer 3:23.49
20 Cloud County CC
(B>)
B Jamal Namous, Zane Downing, Xavier Harris, Stuart Lennemann 3:24.06
21 Rogers State A Blake Fisher, JaQuan Johnson, Jairus Bradley, Nathan Hammack 3:24.08
22 Central Missouri
(B>)
B Andrew Bodicky, Sterling Spicer, Corbin Lowe, Eli Leavell 3:24.19
23 Dallas Baptist A Thomas Tannehill, Brendon Hicks, Trent Phelps, Ryan Kingland 3:24.34
24 Coffeyville CC
(B>)
B Mar'Keith Dokes, Quorteze Levy, Zack Lakeit, Kenny Waring 3:24.65
25 Southwestern (Kan.) A Garett Britton, Jacob Anders, Weston Lavington, Keegan Gregg 3:25.22
26 Garden City CC
(B>)
B Marc Skipper, Michael Stone, Ricardo Colas, Janoy Dean 3:25.27
27 Western Texas College
(B>)
B Ian Kerr, John Hillhouse, Jacoby Lacey, Chauncey Cooper 3:26.34
28 St. Gregory's A Ben Dodson, Robert Torres, Tyler Farris, Mohamed Bassime 3:27.06
29 William Jewell A Jannik Schueller, Blake Alexander, Daniel Essien, Graham Butcher 3:27.30
30 Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
B Grant Smith, Austin Davis, Austin Wallace, Colin McCaskill 3:28.76
31 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
B Devon Wright, Trent Trammel, Reid Towns, Zach Clarke 3:28.92
32 Southwest Baptist A Nial Thomas, Nathan Evans, Ian Washington, Travis Furtkamp 3:29.98
33 Bacone A Justice TheLander, Andra Richardson, Justin Breaux, Jeremy Strong 3:30.18
34 Maryville (Mo.) A Luke Gilsinger, Ethan Duclos, Josh McKinley, Alex Elam 3:31.34
35 Oklahoma City A Hunter Swink, Joseph Pierce, Kaleb Robling, Ryan Nielsen 3:34.53
36 Bacone
(B>)
B Zech VanFleet, Eduardo Roa, Terrance Nofire, Fermin Villagran 3:35.27
37 Rogers State
(B>)
B Dylan Beaird, Cruzito Chavez, Kevin Howard, Niall Masterson 3:35.67
38 McMurry
(B>)
B Maleek Tarver, Craig Oliver, DeZean Gardner, Brandon Fader 3:41.52
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Langston
(B>)
Piolet, Roberts, Eggleston DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
33 Bacone TheLander, Richardson, Breaux, Strong 2:46.05 3:02.86 3:11.27 3:30.18 3:25.98 4:05.91
36 Bacone
(B>)
VanFleet, Roa, Nofire, Villagran 4:20.48 4:26.94 3:56.80 3:35.27 3:11.59 3:33.12
38 McMurry
(B>)
Tarver, Oliver, Gardner, Fader 3:26.02 4:32.47 4:16.97 3:41.52 4:16.97 4:05.89
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Wayland Baptist Helom, Reynolds, Vega, Sanders 3:19.82 4:07.78 3:43.80 3:59.79 3:39.81
20 Cloud County CC
(B>)
Namous, Downing, Harris, Lennemann 3:24.06 3:56.71 3:52.63 4:17.12 3:22.02
25 Southwestern (Kan.) Britton, Anders, Lavington, Gregg 3:25.22 2:56.49 3:33.43 4:08.32 4:24.74
29 William Jewell Schueller, Alexander, Essien, Butcher 3:27.30 2:56.21 3:14.87 3:00.36 2:35.48
35 Oklahoma City Swink, Pierce, Robling, Nielsen 3:34.53 4:13.15 2:38.76 3:08.79 4:15.29
37 Rogers State
(B>)
Beaird, Chavez, Howard, Masterson 3:35.67 4:40.38 2:30.97 3:09.79 3:01.17
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
13 Missouri Southern Williams, Sholl, Hawkins, Callicutt 3:20.39
16 McMurry Brown, Mays, Bryan, Smith 3:21.55
24 Coffeyville CC
(B>)
Dokes, Levy, Lakeit, Waring 3:24.65
30 Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
Smith, Davis, Wallace, McCaskill 3:28.76
32 Southwest Baptist Thomas, Evans, Washington, Furtkamp 3:29.98
34 Maryville (Mo.) Gilsinger, Duclos, McKinley, Elam 3:31.34
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Allen County CC Manning, McFadden, Tarpley, Miller 3:19.95 2:41.96 2:45.96 2:45.96 2:51.96 3:39.95 3:07.96
14 Coffeyville CC Jones, Smith, Nelson, Galvin 3:20.73 3:36.79 3:32.78 2:44.60 3:26.76 3:56.87 4:16.94
15 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Norris, Loving, Nordic, Benton 3:20.76 3:10.73 4:14.97 2:50.65 3:42.85 3:40.84 3:16.75
21 Rogers State Fisher, Johnson, Bradley, Hammack 3:24.08 2:45.31 4:23.27 4:06.94 3:22.04 2:45.31 3:26.12
22 Central Missouri
(B>)
Bodicky, Spicer, Lowe, Leavell 3:24.19 3:18.07 3:26.24 3:30.32 4:25.45 2:47.44 4:15.24
26 Garden City CC
(B>)
Skipper, Stone, Colas, Dean 3:25.27 3:10.91 2:44.22 4:22.75 3:47.85 3:56.06 2:23.69
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 TAMU-Commerce Graden, Martinez, Quiroz, Romero 3:44.38 3:18.56 3:26.51
17 Neosho County CC Thomas, Blackwell, Williams, Payton 4:01.93 3:23.30 2:24.35
18 Langston Vinson, Wright, Hartford, Scott 3:51.81 3:23.34 3:25.38
23 Dallas Baptist Tannehill, Hicks, Phelps, Kingland 2:23.04 3:24.34 4:21.56
28 St. Gregory's Dodson, Torres, Farris, Bassime 4:14.69 3:27.06 2:39.44
31 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
Wright, Trammel, Towns, Clarke 4:19.06 3:28.92 4:27.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Pittsburg St. McNutt, Martin, Battle, Page 3:21.55 3:07.98 3:40.92 3:13.79 4:04.18 4:06.12 2:46.66
4 Oklahoma Christian Pehkonen, Huslig, Lutterloh, Jones 3:35.94 3:51.51 3:14.54 3:14.54 3:53.45 3:08.71 3:14.54
9 Garden City CC Smith, Allgood, Leach, Liburd 2:57.16 4:12.80 2:57.16 3:19.05 2:41.23 2:41.23 4:10.81
12 Cloud County CC Coppoc, Philbert, van de Merwe, Cady 2:44.26 4:08.39 2:52.27 3:20.31 4:04.38 3:00.28 2:40.25
19 Missouri S&T Frisella, Percy, Hickman, Shearer 3:41.81 2:22.45 3:05.18 3:23.49 2:57.04 4:16.40 3:43.84
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Western Texas College Smith, Yaw, Black, Hamilton 3:13.63
3 Emporia St. Evans, Stenzel, Sander, Goodwin 3:14.40
5 Nebraska Bartels, Nelson, Lucy, Holmes 3:14.79
6 Harding Bowie, Cardillo, Bagwell, Naceanceno 3:16.13
8 Central Missouri McDonald, Jones, Randle, Granillo 3:18.78
27 Western Texas College
(B>)
Kerr, Hillhouse, Lacey, Cooper 3:26.34

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harding Camden Barrett, Dillon Bagwell, Tyler Cardillo, Logan Green 9:45.97 7:07.27 10:10.38 8:14.41
2 Emporia St. Thomas LaRoche, Wyatt Sander, Cole Bosley, Daniel Claassen 12:17.49 9:37.70 10:14.57 7:22.49
3 Dallas Baptist Ryan McSpadden, Thomas Tannehill, Trent Phelps, Stetson Rayas 13:00.57 8:52.77 10:19.50 10:07.11
4 Lindenwood Jerod Broadbooks, Joshua Newman, Zach McKinley, Colin Cernik 8:16.12 11:46.97 10:20.15 13:20.00
5 Pittsburg St. Brody Wild, Antonio Escoe, Garrett Cross, Ty Dickerson 12:08.46 7:46.96 10:22.61 12:39.59
6 Garden City CC Alvaro Rivadeneira, Michael Stone, Frank Bearden, Rodney Henry 9:34.29 9:34.29 10:31.08 11:34.19
7 Maryville (Mo.) Alex Elam, Ethan Duclos, Luke Gilsinger, Josh McKinley 13:31.20 13:24.87 10:33.75 10:52.77
8 Kansas Wesleyan Michael Sarafin, Garrett Young, Sebastian Ramirez, Louis Edmiston 8:46.84 8:21.45 10:34.74 11:06.48
9 St. Gregory's Jose Fonseca, Tyler Farris, Mohamed Bassime, Robert Torres 8:28.74 13:08.54 10:35.92 13:08.54
10 Unattached 8:09.27 9:13.65 10:43.77 7:30.64
11 Southwestern (Kan.) Keegan Gregg, Jacob Anders, Devin Hlavenka, Caleb Jackson 10:12.49 11:23.41 10:44.72 13:13.01
12 McMurry Bo Porter, Keon Mays, Daniel Smith, David Winski 12:18.96 11:27.11 10:48.21 12:06.00
13 Missouri Southern Ryan Drendel, Jacob Sholl, Janzen White, Jared Haltom 10:12.82 9:06.92 10:58.94 9:13.51

Men High Jump Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Grant Anderson SO-2 Nebraska 1.82m 2.12m 2.18m 2.37m 2.59m 6' 11.5"
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Andy Gilmore   Computomarx Track Club 2.32m 2.09m 2.34m 2.40m 2.11m 6' 10.25"
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    PPP
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.12
    XXX
3 Landon Bartel SO-2 Nebraska 2.58m 2.06m 1.75m 2.43m 1.83m 6' 9"
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    PPP
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
4 Michael McCann JR-3 Nebraska 2.29m 2.06m 1.71m 2.18m 1.85m 6' 9"
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
5 Isiah Taylor Freshman Unattached 2.58m 2.03m 2.29m 1.73m 2.05m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
6 Jamal Curtis SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1.42m 2.00m 2.24m 2.26m 1.48m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
7 Zimbert Bramble SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2.12m 2.00m 2.38m 1.76m 1.82m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
8 Devaughnte Moseley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2.14m 2.00m 1.74m 2.42m 1.60m 6' 6.75"
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
9 Brock Pettiet FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1.38m 1.97m 2.01m 1.42m 2.29m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Alexander Gutierrez SO-2 Johnson County CC NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Carlton Tarpley FR-1 Allen County CC NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Judson Horton SO-2 Southwest Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.97
    XXX

Men High Jump Unseeded

Top↑