February 12-13, 2016
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Antwon Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 20.95 16.14 17.39
2 Kabroderan Handsborough SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.17 15.88 21.60
3 Ian Kerr SO-2 Western Texas College 21.63 15.14 20.99
4 Taysean Goodwin FR-1 Emporia St. 21.65 19.71 15.38
5 Jason Crow   Unattached 21.71 24.75 21.28
6 Justin Scruggs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.74 25.44 16.53
7 Chauncey Cooper FR-1 Western Texas College 21.84 25.78 22.94
8 Malik Jones FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.90 21.68 21.68
9 Andrew Bishop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.93 21.50 15.79
10 Akiel Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.98 23.74 26.60
11 James Liburd FR-1 Garden City CC 21.99 18.70 20.01
12 Jake Nelson SO-2 Nebraska 22.00 22.66 21.12
13 Elijah Lucy FR-1 Nebraska 22.02 25.11 25.77
14 Jason Yaw FR-1 Western Texas College 22.04 25.79 15.87
15 Wendel Allgood SO-2 Garden City CC 22.04 15.65 16.31
16 Slade Nordic SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.05 18.75 27.79
17 Kyle Evans FR-1 Emporia St. 22.19 18.64 19.31
18 Andre McGill FR-1 Garden City CC 22.21 19.10 19.33
19 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.23 28.24 18.23
20 Ke'Voughn Manning FR-1 Allen County CC 22.24 20.02 25.58
21 Adrian Gibson SO-2 Colby CC 22.26 25.16 26.05
22 Xavier Harris SO-2 Cloud County CC 22.28 28.75 24.96
23 Robin Black FR-1 Western Texas College 22.29 28.98 16.05
24 Fabio Kammler FR-1 William Jewell 22.30 16.51 18.29
25 Reggie Kincade SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.34 16.31 19.66
26 James Frisella SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.35 23.47 16.54
27 Jacoby Lacey FR-1 Western Texas College 22.40 25.99 25.54
28 Ricky Bell JR-3 Rogers State 22.40 27.11 24.87
29 LaChristopher Smith SO-2 Garden City CC 22.42 29.15 16.37
30 Nathan Blackwell FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.42 25.56 18.84
31 Stuart Lennemann FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.45 15.94 17.52
32 Kenny Waring FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.47 26.52 26.52
33 Owen Harrison SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.48 20.91 25.63
34 Justin Breaux SR-4 Bacone 22.48 24.96 25.86
35 Aaron Thacker SO-2 Johnson County CC 22.48 25.86 19.56
36 Joshua Newman SR-4 Lindenwood 22.48 24.28 29.00
37 Djiron Lilley FR-1 Rogers State 22.49 15.75 24.07
38 Warren Leak FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.53 23.89 18.25
39 Andre Bluiett Sophomore Unattached 22.53 25.24 28.17
40 Kenneth Combs SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 22.53 22.08 19.38
41 Eli Sherrill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.55 28.19 18.72
42 Aren Martin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.57 19.19 21.67
43 Patrick Williams FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.62 29.18 18.10
44 Sydney Ajanga SO-2 Colby CC 22.67 27.66 26.53
45 Troy Long SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.71 20.22 22.49
46 Ryan Kingland SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.72 20.00 22.72
47 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 22.73 20.46 16.82
48 Jalen Lewis SO-2 Western Texas College 22.80 26.91 25.08
49 Drew Harms SO-2 Central Missouri 22.80 27.82 29.42
50 Zondrae Lockwood SO-2 Garden City CC 22.80 28.96 28.05
50 Jordan Riffel   Unattached 22.80 26.22 19.38
52 Brendan Black SO-2 Central Missouri 22.81 21.67 29.43
53 Kevin Naceanceno SR-4 Harding 22.85 22.17 28.34
53 JaQuan Johnson FR-1 Rogers State 22.85 23.77 29.02
55 Jordan Reed FR-1 Emporia St. 22.86 18.75 26.52
56 Antonio Green FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.87 16.47 21.27
57 Ben Krause FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.88 22.20 24.94
58 Keshon McFadden FR-1 Allen County CC 22.90 23.36 26.11
59 Paxton Grayer SR-4 McMurry 22.90 21.99 19.70
60 Jacob Smith SO-2 Nebraska 22.91 23.14 18.56
61 Blake Alexander JR-3 William Jewell 22.91 22.23 19.02
62 Darius Williams SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.92 29.80 25.45
63 Kevin Philbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.93 20.41 16.97
64 Devon Wright SR-4 Dallas Baptist 22.93 19.04 16.06
65 Josh McClary FR-1 Johnson County CC 22.95 16.53 20.43
66 Isaiah McFail JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 22.99 25.29 17.02
67 Dylan Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 23.01 28.31 28.31
68 Dorion Galvin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.01 20.48 20.25
69 Andrew Palmer SO-2 Central Missouri 23.02 23.25 18.42
70 Austin Kruzich SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 23.02 24.18 20.49
71 Carlton Tarpley FR-1 Allen County CC 23.04 20.97 23.27
72 Victor Montgomery SO-2 Western Texas College 23.09 20.55 26.10
73 Isaac Hamilton SR-4 McMurry 23.10 27.03 24.95
74 James Willis SO-2 Central Missouri 23.16 19.69 29.42
75 Timothy Barnes Sophomore Unattached 23.18 30.14 16.93
76 Tyler Farris SO-2 St. Gregory's 23.28 17.46 20.49
77 Chris James JR-3 Central Missouri 23.30 20.28 16.31
78 Brady Vetter JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.90 16.97 21.04
79 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 23.98 17.99 23.26
80 Craig Oliver SO-2 McMurry 24.00 24.72 30.96
  Tomunci Whitfield SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Stuart Lennemann FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.45 25.82
46 Ryan Kingland SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.72 17.73
59 Paxton Grayer SR-4 McMurry 22.90 21.76
62 Darius Williams SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.92 17.88
76 Tyler Farris SO-2 St. Gregory's 23.28 23.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Fabio Kammler FR-1 William Jewell 22.30
56 Antonio Green FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.87
57 Ben Krause FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.88
68 Dorion Galvin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.01
72 Victor Montgomery SO-2 Western Texas College 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Ke'Voughn Manning FR-1 Allen County CC 19.13 22.24 16.68 26.91
27 Jacoby Lacey FR-1 Western Texas College 18.15 22.40 18.60 25.54
50 Zondrae Lockwood SO-2 Garden City CC 25.54 22.80 18.93 21.21
53 JaQuan Johnson FR-1 Rogers State 19.43 22.85 24.45 20.34
77 Chris James JR-3 Central Missouri 19.58 23.30 19.34 27.96
79 Demetrius Jones SO-2 St. Gregory's 18.47 23.98 18.47 22.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Adrian Gibson SO-2 Colby CC 22.04 22.26 16.25 28.27 25.38 17.59
39 Andre Bluiett Sophomore Unattached 21.18 22.53 20.06 25.69 21.41 17.80
44 Sydney Ajanga SO-2 Colby CC 19.50 22.67 22.22 27.21 28.11 15.87
49 Drew Harms SO-2 Central Missouri 18.70 22.80 27.36 17.56 16.42 24.63
70 Austin Kruzich SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 22.10 23.02 29.24 23.94 16.58 29.24
78 Brady Vetter JR-3 Missouri S&T 24.62 23.90 25.58 16.97 27.73 25.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
41 Eli Sherrill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.55 18.95
58 Keshon McFadden FR-1 Allen County CC 22.90 20.16
74 James Willis SO-2 Central Missouri 23.16 16.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 James Liburd FR-1 Garden City CC 22.21 21.99
30 Nathan Blackwell FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.55 22.42
48 Jalen Lewis SO-2 Western Texas College 23.72 22.80
52 Brendan Black SO-2 Central Missouri 20.30 22.81
64 Devon Wright SR-4 Dallas Baptist 28.90 22.93
67 Dylan Barber SO-2 Emporia St. 17.72 23.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Joshua Newman SR-4 Lindenwood 21.58 17.31 22.48
37 Djiron Lilley FR-1 Rogers State 21.82 17.32 22.49
65 Josh McClary FR-1 Johnson County CC 22.72 24.56 22.95
66 Isaiah McFail JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 16.79 29.43 22.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Ricky Bell JR-3 Rogers State 22.40
33 Owen Harrison SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.48
38 Warren Leak FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.53
42 Aren Martin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.57
  Tomunci Whitfield SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Andre McGill FR-1 Garden City CC 22.21 24.44 23.32 28.65 23.99
25 Reggie Kincade SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.34 19.22 27.26 25.70 24.35
40 Kenneth Combs SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 22.53 20.96 20.28 18.93 23.66
43 Patrick Williams FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.62 17.65 17.65 23.08 21.95
45 Troy Long SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.71 23.17 27.94 28.85 22.03
80 Craig Oliver SO-2 McMurry 24.00 27.84 25.44 19.68 23.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kyle Evans FR-1 Emporia St. 22.19
29 LaChristopher Smith SO-2 Garden City CC 22.42
47 Jaron Alexander JR-3 Lindenwood 22.73
53 Kevin Naceanceno SR-4 Harding 22.85
63 Kevin Philbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.93
69 Andrew Palmer SO-2 Central Missouri 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jake Nelson SO-2 Nebraska 22.00
50 Jordan Riffel   Unattached 22.80
55 Jordan Reed FR-1 Emporia St. 22.86
61 Blake Alexander JR-3 William Jewell 22.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Akiel Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.98 27.48
16 Slade Nordic SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.05 16.76
19 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.23 19.57
22 Xavier Harris SO-2 Cloud County CC 22.28 18.72
32 Kenny Waring FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.47 22.92
71 Carlton Tarpley FR-1 Allen County CC 23.04 29.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Chauncey Cooper FR-1 Western Texas College 26.65 21.84
9 Andrew Bishop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.86 21.93
26 James Frisella SO-2 Missouri S&T 18.33 22.35
73 Isaac Hamilton SR-4 McMurry 29.11 23.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Taysean Goodwin FR-1 Emporia St. 21.65
13 Elijah Lucy FR-1 Nebraska 22.02
14 Jason Yaw FR-1 Western Texas College 22.04
35 Aaron Thacker SO-2 Johnson County CC 22.48
60 Jacob Smith SO-2 Nebraska 22.91
75 Timothy Barnes Sophomore Unattached 23.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Malik Jones FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.40 21.90 18.40 16.65
15 Wendel Allgood SO-2 Garden City CC 27.33 22.04 18.74 20.28
23 Robin Black FR-1 Western Texas College 20.73 22.29 20.73 16.50
34 Justin Breaux SR-4 Bacone 23.16 22.48 25.86 28.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antwon Smith SO-2 Western Texas College 20.95 18.44 16.14 24.72 18.86
2 Kabroderan Handsborough SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.17 15.67 24.98 21.60 22.66
3 Ian Kerr SO-2 Western Texas College 21.63 20.99 19.04 18.17 17.52
5 Jason Crow   Unattached 21.71 18.46 27.36 22.37 23.02
6 Justin Scruggs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 21.74 20.66 15.44 17.18 15.22